CALAMOCHA C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ SANZ BOMBEROS ZARAGOZA, A.C.D. Master 40
JOSE LUIS PRADILLO BARROSO BICICLETAS MAROTO TEAM Master 30
LUIS MIGUEL ABAD GADOUX ALEN BIKES, C.C. Master 40
ARMANDO ABAD GADOUX ALEN BIKES, C.C. Master 50
ROBERTO ABAD GADOUX ALEN BIKES, C.C. Master 50
NACHO ABAD PEREZ Master 30
JORGE ABEAL ORGEIRA 3AG, C.D. Master 40
ALBERTO ABELLAN NUEZ Master 30
SERGIO ABRIL CIVERA BICITERUEL, C.C. Master 40
JOSE LUIS AGUILAR DUBAL Master 30
MARC AHICART PORCAR CC DOMINGO VALL D'ALBA Sub23
JORGE ALBA GUIRAL BTT A TERRA, CC Cicloturistas
JOSEBA ALBIZU LIZASO LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. Elite
JOSE VICENTE ALCAHUZ LOPEZ EQUIPO DEPORTIVO NUTRIOBELIX Master 30
CARLOS ALCAIDE CORRAL Elite
JOSE MARIA ALCAIDE LOPEZ-TELLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO ALCANTARA PABLO CALATAYUD, BTT Master 50
JAVIER ALEGRE DOMINGO CALAMOCHA, C.C. Elite
CESAR ALEGRE MACARRON Master 30
ALVARO ALES Master 30
CESAR ALFARO PEREZ HOGAR CICLOS, G.D. Master 50
JEREMI ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ VILA BIKE CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
CARLOS ALLUEVA LATORRE MONREAL SPORTS, C.D. Master 30
JAVIER ALLUEVA LOPEZ MONREAL SPORTS, C.D. Elite
ROBERTO ALONSO ARRONIZ IBAIGORRI ASOC. NATURALISTICA Master 30
SUSANA ALONSO CARBALLO FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Elite fem.
DIEGO ALONSO CONCHILLO ALBOX BIKE, C.D. Master 40
PABLO JOSE ALONSO PEREZ BICITERUEL, C.C. Master 40
DAVID ALONSO SANCHEZ BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C Master 30
JOSE MANUEL ALQUEZAR CARABIAS Master 40
SERGIO ALQUEZAR NIETO Master 30
FERNANDO ALQUEZAR NIETO Elite
JOSE RAMON ALTUNA VEGAS SAIATUZ TKT Master 40
PEDRO MANUEL ALVARADO ATENCIA C E ELXENDURO Master 50
DIEGO ALVAREZ ALVAREZ CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Master 30
RUBEN ALVAREZ CEDILLO FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Master 40
IÑIGO ALVAREZ EGUIA Master 40
LUIS ALVAREZ LOPEZ LA DEGOLLADA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
NOEL ALVAREZ MARQUEZ Master 40
TIAGO ALVES Master 40
SOFIA ALVES Master 30 fem.
JAVIER AMO GARCIA ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Master 40
JORGE ANDIA GUALLAR IBERIA, C.C. Elite
CARLOS ANDRES LORENTE TUROLENSE, C.C. Sub23
FRANCISCO ANSON HERNANDEZ Master 50
JOSE MANUEL APARICIO GRAN Master 30
JUAN CARLOS ARASTEY DOBON INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
EDUARDO ARCE ORTIZ VALLINA TEAM Elite
DAVID ARCHELOS ALVARO CC CICLOS DOMINGO Master 50
CRISTOBAL ARCO PEREZ GALLIPATOS DE PARAPANDA, C.C. Master 40
MARIA CARMEN ARELLANO FERNANDEZ LEMON TEAM Elite fem.
ALVAR ARENAS MORILLO Master 30
ROGER ARGELAGUER MARTINEZ ESTEVE, GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
JOSE LUIS ARGUDO NUÑEZ Master 30
GONZALO ARGUEDAS IZQUIERDO VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Elite
CONSTANTINO ARIAS ARIAS TRES LUNAS QUEREÑO, C.D. Master 60
MIGUEL ANGEL ARIAS VILLAJOS EXTOL-LA GRAMOLA TEAM Master 40
CARLOS ARIZA RECIO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-MAKINON Master 50
FCO. JAVIER ARIZA RUIZ CORVI CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
JAVIER ARNER NAVARRO EJEA, BTT Master 30
JESUS ARRIBAS CUENCA Master 50
ENENKO ARRIETA SIMAL Master 30
IBAN ARRIOLA LAKA BERRIATUKO T.E. Cicloturistas
CARLOS ASENSIO JULIAN Master 30
JESUS MIGUEL AVILES REGODON INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DIEGO AYALA RUIZ BIKE55 - SPICLES BIKE Sub23
GORKA AYARZAGUENA GARRO GARRIBIKES C.D. Cicloturistas
JOSE MANUEL AZCON TOMAS ALCORISA, C.C. Cicloturistas
JAIME AZCONA FLAMEN TXIRRINTA BIKES, CLUB DEPORTIV Master 50
ENEKO AZKORRA Master 30
JOSE JAVIER AZNAR ROYO ARMANTES, C.D. Master 50
ALEJANDRO BADIOLA CORBACHO Master 40
GERMAN BALAGUER POZO Master 30
PEPE BALANZA GINER INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JESUS MANUEL BALLESTA NAVARRO FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 50
ENRIQUE BALLESTER TOVAR Master 40
VICENTE BALLESTER VILA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
ANTONIO BAÑO DALDA Elite
VICENTE JAVIER BARAT GUTIERREZ AUTO-CADRETE RACING TEAM Master 40
DAVID BARQUIN LASO GONZALO AJA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ALBA BARRAU CASTAN FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Elite fem.
CARLOS BARREDO SANTAMARIA ETXEBARRI XTREM BEKOSOLO C.D. Master 50
MARIA TERESA BARREIRA SALGADO FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Master 40 Fem.
LUIS BARREIRO MARTINEZ MTB RIVAS C.C. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO BARRERA SANTOS PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 50
JUAN CARLOS BARRERAS MATEOS Master 40
GONZALO BARRIGA MILLAN MTBIKERS, C.D. Master 30
FRANCISCO BAUTISTA GARCIA Master 40
RAUL BAYON LOPEZ NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZA, C.D. Master 40
ALEJANDRO BELDA PASCUAL INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JUAN JOSE BENEY RODRIGUEZ CC MUNDO BIKE Master 50
BELEN BENEYTO ALBERO Master 30 fem.
FRANCISCO JAVI BENITO ALAVEDRA MANRESA ESPORT CICLISTA Master 40
BORJA BERGARECHE GANDARIAS BOBRUC OIL Master 60
RAFA BERNABEU SANCHIS RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT Master 40
NESTOR BIELSA CALVO SERVYLIMP - C.C.IBERIA Elite
GERARD BLANCH DANIEL VILAJUIGA CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
JOSE MANUEL BLASCO CEREZUELA PORTEÑA Cicloturistas
FERNANDO BLASCO ISARRIA Master 40
MARTA BONILLA SIMON KARRIKIRIBTT Master 30 fem.
OSCAR BOTELLA MOGICA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
JAVIER BUENDIA GRACIA SANTA EULALIA, C.C. Master 40
ANDER BUENDIA IGLESIAS DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. Sub23
JOSE BUENDIA SANCHEZ DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. Master 50
JABIER BUSTINDUI PERTIKA ONDARROAKO AURRERA G.TX.K.EL. Cicloturistas
IÑIGO BUSTINDUI PERTIKA ONDARROAKO AURRERA G.TX.K.EL. Cicloturistas
JAVIER BUSTO RAMOS FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Elite
JOSE LUIS CABEZA VILCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
CESAR CALAVIA FERRE UNIVERSOBIKE, C.C. Master 40
ALBERTO CALDERON QUEIMADELOS TANDEMOVIEDO, C.C. Elite
ALEX CALLADO DE LA ROSA MANRESA ESPORT CICLISTA Cicloturistas
RAFAEL CALLEJO DOSSET Master 30
FRANCISCO CALLEJO FERNANDEZ SAN LORENZO, PEÑA CICLISTA Master 40
FRANCISCO CALVO VICENTE AUTO-CADRETE RACING TEAM Master 40
JESUS MIGUEL CAMARENA BRUNO Master 40
SERGIO CAMBRA CAMBRA RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL CAMBRA PENADES CD ULBSPORTS Master 40
JOSE CAMBRA PENADES CD ULBSPORTS Master 50
FRANCESC CAMINO LOPEZ Master 30
ALICIA CAMPANON CARO ALTAFIT EXTREMADURA, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
EMILIO MANUEL CAMPELLO RIPOLL CC TREK STORE ALICANTE Cicloturistas
RAUL CAMPILLO RAMOS Master 40
IBON CAMPO ZUBIAURRE Master 40
SAMUEL CAMPOS SEVILLANO TURIASO, C.C. Master 30
BERNAT CAÑELLAS GARRIGASAIT ODENA ESPORT CICLISTA Master 30
VTE DAVID CANOS RIUD Master 40
DAVID CANOVAS COTS NAVARCLES, PENYA CICLISTA Sub23
ALVARO CANTIN POLO Elite
DOMINGO CARBONEL PORTERO Master 30
ANA MARIA CARDENAS HERNANDEZ SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Elite fem.
MANUEL CARDENAS VEGA LA PALMA, C.D.C. Master 30
DANIEL CARREÑO NIN DE CARDONA CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. Elite
FELIX CARRERA GOMEZ Master 50
MIKEL CARRETERO BELDARRAIN MTB LOBOS ZARAGOZA, C.C. Master 30
DAVID CARRILERO GARCIA Master 30
DAVID CARRILLO PEÑA SORT CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
VICENTE PABLO CASADO ARGUESO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JORDI CASAJUS GONI TRACK TEAM CLUB CICLISTA BELLP Master 40
INGMAR CASAS SERNA CICLES CATALUNYA, CLUB Master 40
RAUL CASTRILLO SEDANO BARGOSA SILVERBACK Elite
JOSE MANUEL CASTRO BLAZQUEZ Master 40
MARIA DESIREE CASTRO MILLAN FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Elite fem.
JOSE MANUEL CECILIA JIMENEZ LARTAUN ZIKLOTURISTA T.K.E. Cicloturistas
LUIS MIGUEL CHAPARRO LOPEZ-VIZCAINO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MANUEL CHAVES CASUSO Master 30
PATXI CIA APEZTEGUIA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
EMILIANO CINTO BARBA BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU Master 50
ANGEL CIVERA CONTE Master 40
DAVID CIVERA PEREZ BICITERUEL, C.C. Master 30
PABLO CLERIGUES AMIGO Master 50
LUIS MANUEL COBO RUIZ CICLOS ZUBERO Master 40
JOSE ANGEL COBO RUIZ BTT LA ROBLEDA Master 40
IVAN COCA DE LOS RIOS ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE Sub23
SERGIO COCA MENOR BERMEO C.C. Master 40
FERNANDO COLAS PINILLA MTB LOBOS ZARAGOZA, C.C. Master 50
CARLOS CONEJO MOLINA Master 40
ALEJANDRO CONTERO MARTIN NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZA, C.D. Master 30
JUAN VICENTE CORCHERO RODRIGUEZ SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER Master 40
MANUEL CORDERO MORGADO FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
IVAN CORELLA MARTIN VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Master 40
PALOMA CORNEJO ALONSO MITTO Elite fem.
ANTONIO CORRALES GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JAIME CORTIJO MATEO Master 30
PERE COS CHACON FES BICI IGUALADA CLUB CICLIST Master 50
FCO. JAVIER COSTERO GIL HOGAR CICLOS, G.D. Master 40
GINES COUSILLAS FIGUEIRAS 3AG, C.D. Master 30
JOSE ANGEL CRESPO CLEMENTE UTEBO, C.C. Master 40
RAIMUNDO CRUZ GOMEZ BICIOBIKER TALAVERA, C.C. Master 40
VERONICA CUELLO ZAMBRANA CC BICIMAX Master 30 fem.
CARLOS CUENCA MARTINEZ Master 50
JORGE CUESTA LLORENTE ALTZA HERRIA KIROL KLUBA Cicloturistas
SERGIO DAL LEON Master 30
ANTONIO JAVIER DE FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ Master 30
CARLOS DE FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ Master 30
TONI DE GREGORIO ALAPONT Master 50
JUAN CARLOS DE LA GUIA VALENCIANO QUART DE POBLET Master 40
IÑAKI DE LA TORRE RICA Master 30
BORJA DE LA TORRE RICA Master 40
ANTONIO DE LUCAS BENITO ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Elite
GUILLERMO DE PEDRO LUIS STECCHINO MTB Master 30
SILVIA DEA CORTADA TRACK TEAM CLUB CICLISTA BELLP Master 30 fem.
LUIS JORGE DEL BARCO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOAN CARLES DEL MORAL GUIJOSA TERRABIKE CLUB ESPORTIU Cicloturistas
EMILIANO DEL PRADO VAZQUEZ MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID Master 50
JUAN CARLOS DELGADO VERA FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Master 40
RODOLFO DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Elite
JOSE JAVIER DIAZ SANTOLALLA CARLOS COLOMA BIKE CLUB Master 40
JAVIER DOMENECH ABRIL Master 50
SERGIO DOMINGUEZ LAHOZ SERVYLIMP - C.C.IBERIA Sub23
JOSEP RAMON DONES CORTES TORREGROSSA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
ALBERTO DOSSET Master 30
CARLOS DOTOR MARTIN DOYOUBIKE Cicloturistas
JORDI DURAN TORRALLARDONA BTT JABALIS VILARNAU CLUB Master 30
ARKAITZ ECHEVESTE LIZARAZU SAIATUZ TKT Elite
JOSE LUIS ECIJA GARCIA FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Master 50
EVA ELBAILE PERIZ FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 30 fem.
JOSE MANUEL ELOSUA LOPEZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE Master 50
LUIS MIGUEL EMBID GUTIERREZ BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. Master 50
JOSE ERADES GARCIA CC LA PAJARA DE ASPE Master 60
XABIER ERDAIDE Master 40
PABLO ERLEAGA DEL RIO Master 40
ALEJANDRO ESCARTIN CAMARERO VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Elite
ISRAEL ESCOBAR PASCUAL AUTO-CADRETE RACING TEAM Master 40
ROBERTO ESCRIG GARCIA CC DOMINGO VALL D'ALBA Cicloturistas
SERGIO ESCUDERO MUÑOZ Master 30
JULIETA ESCUDERO OLLER ALBOX BIKE, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
FELIX ESPINOSA GOMEZ Master 30
JESUS ESTEBAN ESTEBAN BICITERUEL, C.C. Master 30
JUAN JOSE ESTELLER FORCADA MAINZU-BICISCHIVA, CC Master 30
JORGE FAJARDO DURAN AL-MUDAYNA A.D. Master 30
FERNANDO FAÑANAS GIMENEZ SABIÑANIGO, C.C. Master 50
BIEL FARRE CANADELL CENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA Sub23
JOSE LUIS FAURA ASENSIO FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
ROBERTO FERNANDEZ GARRIDO MTB TORRELAVEGA Master 40
SERGIO FERNANDEZ DE LA PRADILLA MARTINEZ Master 40
SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ LATORRE EQUIPO DEPORTIVO NUTRIOBELIX Elite
MIGUEL JESUS FERNANDEZ OUBIÑA Elite
MARCOS FERNANDEZ PEREZ DE LA FUENTE, C.C. Master 40
JESUS FERNANDEZ ROSA CARES DEVA Master 60
ALEXIS FERNANDEZ VALLE POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA, C.C. Master 30
MIGUEL FERRER Master 30
MATEO FERRER PAÑART OSCENSE, C.C. Elite
JOAN FERRERA SILVA Master 60
DIEGO FERRIZ LORENTE TUROLENSE, C.C. Cicloturistas
JOSE ANTONIO FERRIZ MICO VILLENA BIKE TEAM Cicloturistas
JUAN MANUEL FLORES LOPEZ Master 40
EMILI FONT SAN MIGUEL SANTVI CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
JUAN IGNACIO FONTESTAD PARICIO Master 40
SANTI FRANCAS BOIX CENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
DAVID FRANCES VALOR BANYERES DE MARIOLA Master 30
ANDRES FREGA MONTI CALATORAO, C.C. Master 40
JUAN CARLOS FREIRE GOMEZ GOROS BIKE -SALCEDO Master 50
ALEJO FUENTES OJEDA ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-MAKINON Master 30
HUGO FELIPE GALAN BARRADO Master 40
JESUS GALAN COLLADO TUBULAR BIKES AVILA, C.D. Elite
JESUS GALAN HERNANDEZ MOTO 5 CC Elite
JAVIER GALARDI BURGUETE Master 40
MICHEL GALARDI BURGUETE Master 40
JOSE ENRIQUE GALGUERA CANDAS C.C. ALTITUD Master 50
MARCELINO GALLEGO GARCIA Master 40
JUAN JOSE GAMEZ ARIAS CLUB DEPORTIVO ILLESBIKE Master 30
AITOR GANDIA TORRO RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT Elite
BRUNO GARCES LATRE FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Elite
MANUEL GARCIA ALDABAS SANTA EULALIA, C.C. Master 50
RAUL GARCIA ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DANIEL GARCIA CADENAS NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZA, C.D. Master 30
JORGE GARCIA CATALAN 3HCYCLES, G.C. Master 30
JOSE RAMON GARCIA CONTRERAS Master 40
DANIEL GARCIA CRISTOBAL BICYCLE STORE, C. ZARABICI Master 30
ANGEL GARCIA CUENCA Master 30
JAVIER GARCIA DE ENTERRIA LORENZO V. BOBRUC OIL Master 50
MIGUEL GARCIA DOMINGO Master 40
JORGE GARCIA GALLEGO CALATAYUD, BTT Master 40
DAVID GARCIA GARCIA C.C.FULA BIKE Elite
DAVID GARCIA GIL CALATAYUD, BTT Master 40
DAVID GARCIA GONZALEZ Master 40
LUIS GARCIA HERNANDEZ GOBIK C.C. Master 40
DOMINGO GARCIA JIMENEZ VERTICES GEODESICOS C.C. Master 30
LUIS ALBERTO GARCIA LANDA SABIÑANIGO, C.C. Master 50
RAUL GARCIA MADRID Master 50
ADRIAN GARCIA MONTES CABEZON DE LA SAL, SDAD CICLOT Elite
JUAN FRANCISCO GARCIA MORANTE IVAN GUTIERREZ, PEÑA CICLISTA Master 50
FERNANDO GARCIA MORENO C.D.OVIEDO-CICLOS FRAN Elite
EDUARDO GARCIA MUÑOZ AUTO-CADRETE RACING TEAM Master 30
ALBERTO GARCIA NADAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA PEREZ VERTICES GEODESICOS C.C. Master 30
JULIO GARCIA PEREZ CC BICI STORE VALENCIA Master 40
ALEJANDRO GARCIA ROMERO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-MAKINON Master 40
PEDRO GARCIA SAPETTI AUTO-CADRETE RACING TEAM Master 40
FRANCISCO GARCIA SORIANO ARTE BICIS C.C. Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA TELLO ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Master 30
RUBEN GARCIA TEROL INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JOSE LUIS GARCIA URBISTONDO SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ Master 50
MANUEL GARCIA-MASCARAQUE MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FCO. JAVIER GARDUÑO DE TENA DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. Cicloturistas
MANUEL GARIJO MARTINEZ BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM Master 40
LUIS GARIJO MONGRELL CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Master 40
JAVIER GARIN SUÑEN ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Cicloturistas
CARLOS MARIA GARITAONANDIA MUGARZA ELORRIOKO T.E. Cicloturistas
JOSE ANTONIO GARRIDO LIMA GARRIBIKES C.D. Master 40
JOSE LUIS GARRIGOS JARA ILIBIKE, CC Master 30
JORGE GARRIZ DONCEL IBAIGORRI ASOC. NATURALISTICA Master 40
AMADOR GASTALDO CONSUEGRA CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Master 50
VICENTE GIL DEL REY Master 50
PAU GIMENEZ MARTINEZ THE BIKE RUN Cicloturistas
JUAN CARLOS GIMENO GIMENO Master 50
RAFAEL GIMENO GOMEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. Master 30
SANTIAGO GIMENO RABANAQUE Master 50
EDUARD GISPERT PUIG J.PONS TOT-BICI CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
VICTOR GODOY PALAO GOBIK C.C. Master 40
ANTONIO GOMEZ AYALA PEDAL SPORTS, CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
MODESTO GOMEZ DE LA CRUZ BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM Master 30
MARCO ANTONIO GOMEZ DIAZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
ADRIAN GOMEZ GOMEZ 3AG, C.D. Master 30
SERGIO GOMEZ GUTIERREZ HERMINIO DIAZ ZABALA C.C. Master 40
MARIO GOMEZ MANSILLA Master 30
JOSE LUIS GOMEZ MIRANDA TBELLES CANNONDALE SURAL Elite
FERNANDO GOMEZ MIRANDA Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO GOMIZ MARTINEZ CC ALMORADI Master 50
ANA MARIA GONZALEZ CUÑA MITTO Master 40 Fem.
JAVIER GONZALEZ GARCIA Master 30
DIDIER GONZALEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN GONZALEZ JUAREZ Master 30
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ MARTIN TREVOL BIKESPORTS, CLUB CICLIS Cicloturistas
PEDRO RAMON GONZALEZ MARTINEZ ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Master 40
AMANCIO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ HUMANES CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
DAVID GONZALEZ MENDEZ CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Elite
JORGE GONZALEZ MORENO 1PIÑON Master 40
SANTOS GONZALEZ ORTEGA MTB LOBOS ZARAGOZA, C.C. Master 50
JUAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ-BERENGUER HURTADO MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID Master 60
JUAN CARLOS GONZALO VALLEJO Master 40
JUAN MANUEL GORDILLO ALMAZAN ALTORRICON, C.C. Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JAVIER GORMAZ GARCIA ARMANTES, C.D. Master 40
MARIO GRACIA AGUSTIN SANTA ISABEL, C.C. Elite
MIGUEL GRACIA FOMBUENA TUROLENSE, C.C. Elite
DAVID GRACIA HERNANDEZ CALAMOCHA, C.C. Master 30
JESUS GRACIA MORENO CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. Master 40
MARIA DOLORES GRANADOS BRUNTON COSLADA C.E.C. Master 40 Fem.
RICARDO GRASA BERMUDO MONEGROS ZARAGOZA CTRA, C.C. Master 40
GORKA GUELBENZU Master 40
JUAN MANUEL GUERRA ALCAZAR KM0 ELCHE DE LA SIERRA, C.C. Master 40
JUAN JOSE GUIJAS PEREZ Master 40
MARCO ANTONIO GUIJO LARA EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
DIEGO GUILLEN TOBAJAS ARMANTES, C.D. Master 30
CARLOS GUILLEN TOBAJAS ARMANTES, C.D. Master 30
JAVIER GUTIEREZ PEDRAZA Master 40
MERITXELL HENALES BURGOA BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C Elite fem.
ANTONIO HENRIQUEZ NILL Master 50
DANIEL HERAS GARCIA DESNIVEL +, C.D. Master 30
DIEGO HEREDERO RAMOS ARMANTES, C.D. Master 30
DAVID HERNANDEZ BALSA ENBIZZI, C.C. Master 30
ISMAEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
JULIAN HERNANDEZ HERRER ARMANTES, C.D. Master 30
IGNACIO HERRAIZ REGALADO Master 40
JESUS HERRANZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
ARTURO HERRERA ALDA AUTO-CADRETE RACING TEAM Master 40
JOSE MARIA HERRERA BLANCO Master 30
LUIS HERRERO Master 40
JUAN CARLOS HERRERO BENEDI CALATAYUD, BTT Master 40
FRANCISCO HERRERO CASAS FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Elite
JESUS HERRERO SANCHEZ Master 30
MARCOS HERVAS BLANCO Master 30
EDUARDO HIDALGO MAILLO CC TREK STORE ALICANTE Master 40
FRANCISCO HINOJOSA JIMENEZ Master 50
FRANCISCO HUERTAS CAMPOS MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Master 40
ALFONSO IBAÑEZ BUENO CALATAYUD, BTT Master 30
EDUARD IBORRA VALLS ODENA ESPORT CICLISTA Master 30
IVAN IDARBE BASTANDE BH CONCEPT VALENCIA CC Master 40
MARTA IGLESIAS IGLESIAS SERAL BIKE C.D.E. Elite fem.
JAVIER ILLAN RIQUELME Master 30
TERESA INFANTE FAMILIAR FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Master 50 fem.
JORGE IRURETAGOIENA BELAUSTEGI Master 30
KIMETZ ITURBE ARGINZONIZ GARRIBIKES C.D. Master 30
HECTOR JARQUE REDOLAR Sub23
FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMENEZ BERROCAL AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 40
VICTOR MANUEL JIMENEZ CUENCA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
DAVID JIMENEZ ESPATOLERO Master 40
JAVIER JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ AS BIKE TEAM CD Elite
ROBERTO JIMENEZ HERRANZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
FRANCISCO JIMENEZ LAHABA GALLIPATOS DE PARAPANDA, C.C. Master 40
JOAQUIN JIMENEZ PEREZ VERTICES GEODESICOS C.C. Cicloturistas
JOSE MARIA JORDAN TOMAS Master 50
ALBERTO JORQUES CATALAN CAMPIO LLORENS Master 40
FRANCESC JULIA I PASCUAL MATADEPERA, CLUB BTT Master 50
JOSE VICTOR JURADO GARCIA XRCBIKE, C.D. Elite
JORGE JURADO GASCON ENBIZZI, C.C. Master 30
RAUL JUSTE CORTES ENBIZZI, C.C. Cicloturistas
JORGE LACRUZ LUCIA CALAMOCHA, C.C. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO LAHOZ USON FUENTES DE EBRO, C.C. Master 30
JAVIER LAHUERTA LOPEZ TURIASO, C.C. Master 30
JOSUE LAMAS GARCIA Master 30
JORGE LAMIEL REPULLES BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO, C.C. Elite
SANTIAGO LAORDEN ROLDAN CC CONNECT Cicloturistas
MANUEL LAPUENTE CINTORA TURIASO, C.C. Master 50
JOSE MANUEL LARA CHICA BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. Master 40
MARIA DEL MAR LARA PEREZ DE LA LASTRA Master 40 Fem.
LUIS MANUEL LASARTE ALONSO BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. Master 50
JOSE MIGUEL LATORRE VALEN Master 50
DAVID LAZARO BRAVO GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 40
VICTOR LAZARO CEBRIAN SANTA EULALIA, C.C. Elite
MARIO LAZARO SANTA EULALIA ARMANTES, C.D. Master 30
ALVARO LEAL FERNANDEZ DESNIVEL +, C.D. Master 30
JUANFRA LEAL RAMOS Master 40
JOSE MANUEL LIAÑO DIESTRO HERMINIO DIAZ ZABALA C.C. Master 30
RICARDO LIZAR MARTINEZ Master 40
JOSE LUIS LLAMAS Master 50
AITOR LLORET NAVARRO RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT Elite
ALBERTO FERNAND LOMBAR ISERTE AUTO-CADRETE RACING TEAM Master 40
ELENA LOPEZ ALBA Master 40 Fem.
ALBERTO LOPEZ BERNABE HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Master 30
ANTONIO JESUS LOPEZ BERNETE PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 30
JAVIER LOPEZ DIAZ-SANTOS AGORA BIKES - SCOTT Elite
CARLOS LOPEZ FONTANA AUTO-CADRETE RACING TEAM Master 40
ALBERTO LOPEZ HERRANZ VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. Master 40
CARLOS LOPEZ IGLESIAS Master 40
ROBERTO LOPEZ IGLESIAS Master 30
JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ IZQUIERDO COLMENAR VIEJO C.C. Master 50
ANA LOPEZ JIMENEZ HOGAR CICLOS, G.D. Cicloturistas
RAUL LOPEZ JUSTE Master 40
INOCENCIO LOPEZ LOPEZ Master 50
MOISES LOPEZ LOPEZ PALLEJA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
IGNACIO LOPEZ LORENZO ALTORRICON, C.C. Master 40
CASIMIRO LOPEZ MAÑAS Master 40
ANTONIO S. LOPEZ PAGAN VILLENA BIKE TEAM Cicloturistas
FELIX MIGUEL LOPEZ PLUMED MONREAL SPORTS, C.D. Master 30
LORENZO LOPEZ RUIZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Master 50
MIGUEL LOPEZ SOLANO BARGOSA SILVERBACK Master 50
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ SOLANO BARGOSA SILVERBACK Master 50
DAVID LOPEZ URBANO ACEULLI, C.C. Cicloturistas
DIEGO EMILIO LOPEZ ZOZAYA CICLO SPORT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Elite
JORGE LORENZO BALSA TRES LUNAS QUEREÑO, C.D. Master 30
RUBEN LUCIA YUSTE MONREAL SPORTS, C.D. Elite
JESUS MARIA LUJAMBIO GENUA GEXA/X-SAUCE Master 40
JORGE LUQUE MORENO Elite
ANGEL ANTONIO MACIAS GALAN CACERES BIKE, E.C Master 40
ANGEL MANUEL MADRID GIL TORRENTE Cicloturistas
RAUL MADRIGAL PASTOR BOBRUC OIL Master 50
YOLANDA MAGALLON VALLEJO FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 40 Fem.
JAVIER MALLEN SANCHEZ TEAM MANRUBIA Master 30
ANGEL LUIS MARCO BLOCH REPUBLIK BIKES, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
FERNANDO MARCO IZQUIERDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
BRANDAN MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Elite
JOSE MARQUEZ GRANADOS QUILLO MARQUEZ, C.D. Elite
XAVIER MARTI ORRIOLS BIKE KIDS Master 50
JUAN JOSE MARTI PADILLA Master 30
ANTONIO MARTIN ARTIAGA Master 40
FERNANDO MARTIN BLANCAS CALATAYUD, BTT Master 40
JOSE IGNACIO MARTIN ESCRIBANO RENOVABIKE Master 50
FERNANDO MARTIN GRACIA Elite
ANGEL MARTIN MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FACUNDO MARTIN SALCEDO TEAM PREMIER HELLIN Master 40
DARIO MARTIN SANCHEZ MONREAL SPORTS, C.D. Elite
ALEJANDRO MARTIN ZURITA ESPEJO BIKE TEAM - BICICLETAS Master 40
ALVARO MARTINEZ BUENO Master 30
MANUEL MARTINEZ COSTA FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Master 50
ROBERTO MARTINEZ DELGADO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JOSEP ANTON MARTINEZ FARRE CICLES CATALUNYA, CLUB Master 30
JOSE MIGUEL MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Master 30
JORGE MARTINEZ FUENTES SERAL BIKE C.D.E. Master 30
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ GARCIA Master 30
PATRICIA MARTINEZ GARCIA CC BICI STORE VALENCIA Master 40 Fem.
CARLOS MARTINEZ LAPUENTE PASION CICLISTA Elite
RUBEN MARTINEZ LATORRE Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ MARCO Master 40
IVAN MARTINEZ MONEO SURAVENTURA, A.D. Master 40
DOMINGO MARTINEZ PEREZ CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Master 50
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ POMAR MONREAL SPORTS, C.D. Master 30
PAU MARZA BEDOS GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite
DAVID MATAIX CORBI BANYERES DE MARIOLA Elite
UNAI MATEOS GARRIDO GARRIBIKES C.D. Sub23
JAIME MATIAS ALVAREZ SOBREBICI.ES MONTMELO CLUB CIC Master 40
ADRIAN MAYNER RODRIGUEZ Master 30
JESUS MAYNER RODRIGUEZ Master 30
JERONIMO MAZA BARRAGAN C E ELXENDURO Master 40
OSCAR MEJIAS ABAD Master 50
ALBERTO MENDOZA GOMEZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Master 40
IBAN VERA MICHELENA Master 40
JOSE LUIS MIGUEL Master 30
MARC MILIAN CARCELLER BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO, C.C. Sub23
DANIEL MILIAN ROMEO ARDIYAS, C.C. Master 30
RAFAEL MIRA ESPLA CC POLOP Elite
ENRICO MIRACOLI ROMERO BIKEINTIERRASALTAS-MUNDOBICI Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLINA LOZANO GACOSUR Master 30
CESAR MOLINERO GARCIA Master 30
KEPA MONASTERIO EMBEITA Master 30
IOSEBA MONASTERIO EMBEITA Master 30
DANIEL MONSERRAT BER HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Elite
JUAN MONTOJO PEREZ SAN LORENZO, PEÑA CICLISTA Master 50
EDUARD MORCILLO LOPEZ SORT CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ADRIAN MOREIRA PEREIRO 3AG, C.D. Elite
FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENO ALLUE VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Elite
JAVIER MORENO LACARCEL Elite
FELIPE MORENO LANDETE RETROCYCLE C.D.E. Master 30
JUAN PEDRO MORENO MOYANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL MORENO ORTIZ FANATIK VIC CLUB Master 30
RAUL MORLA CARRERA NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZA, C.D. Master 50
FCO. ANTONIO MORON AGUILAR BARGOSA SILVERBACK Master 30
MANUEL MORON SALO Master 40
SERGIO MOYA ABRIL Sub23
JUAN MOYA BLAZQUEZ MANZANARES- BERRIA RACING TEAM Master 40
ALEJO MOYA GIRAL CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Master 40
ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ ALLUEVA MONREAL SPORTS, C.D. Elite
FELIPE MUÑOZ LORENTE CALAMOCHA, C.C. Master 40
PEDRO ANTONIO MUÑOZ MARTIN MONREAL SPORTS, C.D. Master 50
JOSE MANUEL MUÑOZ MONTON ARMANTES, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ SAMITIER Master 40
UNAI MURGOITIOBEÑA EGUZQUIZA ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Cicloturistas
FERNANDO MURILLO VALERO MTB LOBOS ZARAGOZA, C.C. Master 30
JAVIER NAVARRO CARRERA OSCENSE, C.C. Elite
RAFAEL NAVARRO CHICON INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLOS NAVARRO DUARTE Elite
MANUEL NAVARRO GAÑAN Master 30
VENANCIO NAVARRO REMACHA ARMANTES, C.D. Master 50
DIEGO NEGRO ROYO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO NIETO MORENO ERANDIOKO T.E. Cicloturistas
ANTONIO NOVOA DIEZ BTT ZARAGOZA, CRUZADOS Master 30
CARLOS OLALDE ALVAREZ JOFEMAR - ATALAYA Master 40
CRISTINA OLIVA CRESPO CICLOS ZUBERO Elite fem.
FRANCISCO JULIAN OLMEDA MARTINEZ EQUIPO DEPORTIVO NUTRIOBELIX Master 40
DIEGO ORGA PALOMAR Master 30
ALEJANDRO ORTIGOSA SANCHEZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Master 30
DANIEL ORTIZ MARTINEZ FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA Elite
UNAI ORUE GONZALEZ Master 30
ANDONI OTAÑO ECEIZA Elite
DANIEL OTERO CASAS FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Elite
DAVID OVIN VICTORERO ALVEMACO SPORT Elite
ALFREDO PADILLA RUIZ FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Master 40
FERNANDO PALACIN AVELLANAS BINEFAR 2010, C.C. Master 50
CARLOS PALOMAR INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
ELOY PALOMAR FERNANDEZ KROSS QüER FLOWER Sub23
FRANCISCO JAVIE PARADA AVILEO VERTICES GEODESICOS C.C. Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO PARDO MARTINEZ PC CAMPANAR Master 50
MANUEL PARDOS IBAÑEZ Master 40
DAVID PAREDES PALOMARES Master 40
JORGE PAREJA SEGURA Master 40
RAMON PARILLA GREGORIO CALPE Master 40
MIGUEL PEDRO PASCUAL CANO EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT Master 40
JUAN CARLOS PASCUAL LAHOZ EJULVE, C.C. Master 40
JESUS JAVIER PASCUAL VERGARA CALAMOCHA, C.C. Master 40
IRIS PASINATO BERGAMIN CICLISTA CORREDOR C.D.E. Master 50 fem.
JOSE LUIS PASTOR PASTOR GEO-FASTER TEAM Master 40
JONATHAN PAZ MADROÑO FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Master 30
MARCOS PELAYO CARBAJAL CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO Sub23
CHRISTIAN PELLICER BELEGOU BICIHUERTA-TORREAGUERA G.D. Master 30
JOSE VICENTE PERALTA PERALTA ALCORISA, C.C. Cicloturistas
JON MARIA PEREA SALCEDO GARRIBIKES C.D. Master 50
JUAN ANTONIO PERERA ORTIZ ALTAFIT EXTREMADURA, C.D. Master 40
CESAR PEREZ DIAZ Master 40
ANGEL PEREZ FERNANDEZ URGOZO I.T.E Master 30
SERGIO PEREZ GOMEZ GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 40
JESUS PEREZ JIMENEZ Master 40
GREGORIO PEREZ PEREZ MIRAVALLES, C.D. Master 40
DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ BICYCLE STORE, C. ZARABICI Master 40
IGNACIO PEREZ SANTOS Master 30
JOAQUIN PEREZ VICENTE VERTICES GEODESICOS C.C. Master 40
DANIEL PERIAÑEZ FRUTOS MAKINON BIKES MALAGA, C.D. Master 30
JOSE PERIEL MARTIN Master 40
JUAN L. PERLES RIBES CALPE Master 40
JAVIER PINA ELVIRA ENBIZZI, C.C. Master 30
SAUL PINA MARTINEZ HOGAR CICLOS, G.D. Master 50
RAMON PINILLA PEREZ NOGUERA SPORTBIKE ASSOC.ESPORT Master 40
MARIA ROSA PIQUE RECHE FES BICI IGUALADA CLUB CICLIST Master 50 fem.
ERNESTO PISCIOTTANO CLUB CICLISTA XIXONA Master 40
CARLOS PIZARRO DE MIGUEL FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Master 30
RAMON PLA CALABUIG INACATALOG Master 30
SILVIA POCIELLO LEAL 365 TEAM CLUB CICLISTA Master 30 fem.
ENRIQUE POLO RAMO Sub23
FRANCISCO JOSE PONTES LOPEZ ABROJO RACING, C.C. Elite
IGNACIO PORTERO LOPEZ ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Master 40
EMILIO PRIEDE PRENDES TANDEMOVIEDO, C.C. Elite
JUANJO PRIETO HERRADOR Master 50
CARLOS GABRIEL PRIETO RUIZ Master 50
JORGE PRIETO SANCHEZ REPUBLIK BIKES, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
CARLOS ALBERTO PRIETO VELASCO CLUB MAMMOTH MTB Master 40
ANGEL PUCHOL GARCIA Master 40
JAVIER PUENTE PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
FRANCESC PUIG IBAÑEZ CICLES CATALUNYA, CLUB Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER PULIDO SERRANO COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM Master 40
CARLOS PUYOL RUEDA CD ULBSPORTS Master 40
OSCAR PUYUELO BAGUESTE FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 40
FERMIN RABANOS RODRIGUEZ CARLOS COLOMA BIKE CLUB Master 30
MARIO RAMOS FERRIZ FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ALBERTO RANDO GALLEN Master 30
DIEGO REBOLLEDO DE LA CALLE Master 30
MANUEL ALEJANDRO RECAREY BECERRA JARNACHAS, A.D. Elite
JAVIER REDONDO GONZALEZ Master 40
JAUME REIG PUENTE TARADELL, UNIO CICLISTA Master 50
GORKA REINA RAMON VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Sub23
VICTOR M REINADO DOBATO Master 40
JAVI REKALDE ZUBERO Master 40
CARLOS FERNANDEZ RENTERO GARCIA SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER Master 50
JOSE DANIEL REQUENA PEREZ CC CONNECT Cicloturistas
JORDI REVERT PLA INACATALOG Sub23
MIGUEL RIPOLL DOMENECH Master 40
PEDRO DAVID ROBLEDO GIRALDEZ ALTAFIT EXTREMADURA, C.D. Master 30
CARLOS ROCATI MANSILLA DSTREL CYCLING TEAM, CC Cicloturistas
JORGE ROCATI MANSILLA DSTREL CYCLING TEAM, CC Cicloturistas
ARIADNA RODENAS PASCUAL C E ELXENDURO Master 30 fem.
JUANJO RODRIGUEZ Master 40
DAVID RODRIGUEZ BLASCO CC CICLOS DOMINGO Elite
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ DE LA SIERRA TRUJILLO FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Master 40
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ MITTO Master 40
JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ VALLE DE BUELNA MTB Elite
RAUL RODRIGUEZ FONTANALS CICLES CATALUNYA, CLUB Elite
EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ MITTO Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ Master 50
ELIAS RODRIGUEZ RAMAS FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Master 30
CINTIA RODRIGUEZ RAMOS MITTO Master 30 fem.
JOKIN RODRIGUEZ SAUTUA CICLOS ZUBERO Master 30
MARTINA ZOFIA ROGERS CALPE Elite fem.
JOSE IGNACIO ROIG BOIX RIBA-ROJA Master 50
MANUEL ROJO NIETO GACOSUR Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL ROMAN GARCIA BURJAZUD, C.C. Master 40
SERGIO ROMEO GARCIA Master 40
JORGE ROMEO SALAZAR MTB LOBOS ZARAGOZA, C.C. Master 30
ALBERTO ROMERO ADAN SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ Master 30
EUGENIO ROMERO ARMERO Master 40
ALBERTO ROMERO FUERTES ALBARRACINBIKE, C.C. Master 30
CARLOS ROMERO MELCHOR CC CICLOS DOMINGO Master 30
PEDRO ROMERO OCAMPO FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Elite
IVAN ROMERO SOTO FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 30
MARTA ROMEU SOLAZ AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS Elite fem.
TONI ROQUE PUIG RCR19 CLUB DEPORTIVO Cicloturistas
JOE ROSICH GRAU Master 50
SILVIA ROURA PEREZ ESTEVE, GRUP ESPORTIU Sub23 Fem.
JUAN CARLOS ROVIRA SANCHEZ Master 40
IVAN ROYO Master 40
VICENTE ROYO GARCIA Master 60
ALBERTO ROYO LLORENS Master 50
MIGUEL ROYO TORRECILLAS CC CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO Master 40
JULEN ROZAS CLEMENTE GARRIBIKES C.D. Elite
DANIEL RUANO RIMBAU CENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
SANTIAGO RUBIO Master 30
DIEGO RUBIO GARATE ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE Master 40
SERGIO RUBIO GUILLEN MONREAL SPORTS, C.D. Master 30
SERGIO RUBIO TORTOSA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
CESAR RUEDAS ALAÑON SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER Master 30
JUAN JOSE RUESCA LUENGO ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Master 50
INES RUIZ CARABANTES AUTO-CADRETE RACING TEAM Master 40 Fem.
CELIA RUIZ DE VIÑASPRE MITTO Master 40 Fem.
FRANCISCO JOSE RUMBO EGIDO BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM Cicloturistas
DAVID SABUCO MATEU FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Master 40
OSCAR SAENZ EGUREN HOGAR CICLOS, G.D. Master 40
JOSE JUAN SALA BARCHINO Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVI SALAMERO SUBIAS ELS CULETS VERMELLS, CC Master 50
JESE SALCEDO DURAN ENBIZZI, C.C. Master 30
PAU SALVA MARTINEZ THE BIKE RUN Elite
DIEGO SANCHEZ ARNAEZ BODEGAS MAZUELA-ROGER SPORT Master 40
DOMINGO JOSE SANCHEZ AVILA ARMANTES, C.D. Master 30
JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ BAZAN Master 50
JOSE MIGUEL SANCHEZ BELLO Master 40
ALBERT SANCHEZ CASIN SORT CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ DE DIEGO MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID Master 60
JORDI SANCHEZ FARRE Master 40
JOSE SANCHEZ GORMAZ FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 40
JOSE SANCHEZ MEDINA HUMANES CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
RUBEN SANCHEZ MORAL FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Master 40
EMILIO SANCHEZ MULLOR RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT Master 40
PEDRO SANCHEZ OROÑEZ NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
JOSE SANCHEZ PORRAS BARGOSA SILVERBACK Sub23
JAVIER SANCHO MEDINA Master 40
JOSEP SANTOS DE LA ROSA Master 50
JUAN ANTONIO SAÑUDO HERNANDEZ TUBULAR BIKES AVILA, C.D. Master 50
EDGAR SANZ BELENCOSO AS BIKE TEAM CD Master 30
RUBEN SANZ FERRER ENBIZZI, C.C. Cicloturistas
MONTSERRAT SANZ LAINA COSLADA C.E.C. Master 50 fem.
RAUL SANZ MARTINEZ ETXEBARRI XTREM BEKOSOLO C.D. Cicloturistas
JAVIER SARDINA CARTELLE CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI Master 60
IGNACIO JOSE SAURA CASANOVA CC DOMINGO VALL D'ALBA Master 50
STEPHEN SAVAGE UC BENIDORM Master 40
JAVIER SAZ SANCHO CALAMOCHA, C.C. Master 30
RUBEN ARTURO SEBASTIAN MARZAL BTT ZARAGOZA, CRUZADOS Master 30
ANTONIO SEGURA MOLINA OGIJARES, C.D.C. Master 60
JAVIER SEIN GOÑI SH METALGRAF Sub23
MICHAELA SEKULOVA SEKULA TBELLES CANNONDALE SURAL Master 30 fem.
JUAN CARLOS SEOANE Master 30
JORGE SERRA TEN TEAM MANRUBIA Master 30
ANGEL SERRANO ARPA Master 40
MARIO SERRANO DEL MORAL 3HCYCLES, G.C. Master 30
JOSE ANDRES SERRANO MENDIVIL JOFEMAR - ATALAYA Master 40
JOAQUIN-GIL SEVILLA MONSALVE CC BICI STORE VALENCIA Master 30
JOSEIGNACIO SEVILLANO GALLACH Master 40
EDUARDO SIMAL GARCIA MARIO GONZALEZ, P.C. Master 50
JAVIER SIMON GARCIA Master 40
ANDRES SISO CLEMENTE EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Elite
ARMAND SOLE MARBA TRACK TEAM CLUB CICLISTA BELLP Master 60
MIGUEL ANGEL SOLER AGUILAR BIKES, EJAROM Master 40
JAIME SOLER CASINOS Master 60
ALVARO SOLER GRACIA TUROLENSE, C.C. Elite
ROBERTO SOLOZABAL VILLANUEVA BICIAREA C.D.E. Master 50
JAVIER SORIA MARTINEZ Master 40
JUAN JOSE SORIANO BUJ Master 40
LILIAN SORIANO CEPEDA EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Master 30 fem.
RAMON SUAREZ ARJONA PASION CICLISTA Master 40
FRANCISCO SUAREZ ROMAN CC CICLOS DOMINGO Master 50
FRANCISCO ENRIQ SUAREZ SAAVEDRA CACERES BIKE, E.C Master 40
ESTEBAN SUESCUN LIZARBE SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ Master 40
JORGE TALAYERO ASENSIO Sub23
JON TENA EGIDAZU BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C Sub23
MIGUEL TERNERO TERNERO BIKE PHILOSOPHY, C.D. Master 40
OSCAR TOMAS RIVERA Master 40
RUBEN TORIL GARRIDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
IÑAKI TORRES FRANCO SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ Master 40
GINES TORRES POMARES Master 30
ALBERTO TORRES SIMON OSCENSE, C.C. Elite
EDUARDO TORRES TOMAS ALTORRICON, C.C. Master 30
ENRIQUE TORTOSA BALLESTER INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JOSE ANTONIO TORVISO BERDEAL CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Master 40
MARIO ARIEL TOSI ZABALA BIKE KIDS Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER TOVAR SAHUQUILLO Master 40
JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ BARGOSA SILVERBACK Elite
ANDER TXAKARTEGI BASTERRETXEA BERRIATUKO T.E. Master 30
ISIDRO JACINTO UGARTE IRISARRI SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ Master 50
KERMAN URRESTI LODOSA Master 30
PAOLO USSEGLIO Master 40
LORENA VALERA REY GEXA/X-SAUCE Master 30 fem.
ROBERTO VALERO CALVE SANTA EULALIA, C.C. Master 40
JESUS VALLADARES GOMEZ SANT CUGAT CLUB CICLISTA 2013 Master 50
JUAN JOSE VALVERDE MEDRANO ALGORFA Master 30
ASIER VALVERDE UGALDE BIZIKUME CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40
NOE VANACLOIG SANCHEZ BARRANCO Master 40
JOSE MARIA VAZQUEZ BEVIA CC MUNDO BIKE Master 40
OSCAR VELAR LEAL MTB CABEZON Master 40
XAVIER VERD VIDAL VIWO HOTELS Master 40
IKER VICARIO BEISTEGI VIBIKE C.D.C. Master 30
SERGIO VICENTE BELLIDO Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO VICENTE GOMEZ BICITERUEL, C.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO VICENTE MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALEIX VIDAL BELLES CC DOMINGO VALL D'ALBA Sub23
JOSEP MARIA VIDAL PERETO Master 50
JAVIER VIDAL SEMPER Master 30
ARMANDO VIDAL VALLE FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 60
JOSE CARLOS RIBEIRO VIEIRA Master 30
DAMASO VILLAN QUINTANILLA BIKEXTREM, C.D. Master 50
IÑAKI VILLATE GUELBENZU Master 40
ROBERT VISA MIR TRACK TEAM CLUB CICLISTA BELLP Master 40
FERNANDO YANGUES ALAPONT CC BICIMAX Master 30
JAVIER YERA SOLANA Elite
DIEGO MANUEL YUS DIEZ HEBE, G.D. Master 30
UNAI YUS KEREJETA FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Master 40
JOEL ZARCEÑO MARTINEZ ORQUIN INCARLOPSA Elite
FRANCISCO ZARZOSO ALARCON SEPELACO Master 30
FERNANDO ZUBILLAGA BAIGORRI LAREQUI BIKE, CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40
ANDRES ZULUETA VILLANUEVA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
EDUARDO ZUNZARREN ZABALZA SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ Master 40