CALAMOCHA C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JORGE ABEAL ORGEIRA 3AG, C.D. Master 40
ALBERTO ABELLAN NUEZ Master 30
DAVID ABIZANDA MARTIN CICLOS SPORT A.D. Master 60
SERGIO ABRIL CIVERA Master 40
JOSE LUIS AGUILAR DUBAL Master 30
MARC AHICART PORCAR Sub23
JORGE ALBA GUIRAL Master 30
JOSE VICENTE ALCAHUZ LOPEZ Master 30
CARLOS ALCAIDE CORRAL Elite
CESAR ALEGRE MACARRON Master 30
CESAR ALFARO PEREZ HOGAR CICLOS, G.D. Master 50
ROBERTO ALONSO ARRONIZ Master 30
DAVID ALONSO SANCHEZ Master 30
SERGIO ALQUEZAR NIETO Master 30
FERNANDO ALQUEZAR NIETO Elite
JOSE RAMON ALTUNA VEGAS Master 40
PEDRO ALVARADO ATENCIA Master 50
DIEGO ALVAREZ ALVAREZ CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Master 30
IÑIGO ALVAREZ EGUIA Master 40
JAVIER AMO GARCIA ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Master 40
JORGE ANDIA GUALLAR Elite
FRANCISCO ANSON HERNANDEZ Master 50
JUAN CARLOS ARASTEY DOBON Master 50
CRISTOBAL ARCO PEREZ Master 40
JOSE LUIS ARGUDO NUÑEZ Master 30
JESUS ARRIBAS CUENCA Master 50
ENENKO ARRIETA SIMAL Master 30
IBAN ARRIOLA LAKA Master 30
CARLOS ASENSIO JULIAN Master 30
JESUS AVILES Master 40
GORKA AYARZAGUENA GARRO Master 40
ENEKO AZKORRA Master 30
ALEJANDRO BADIOLA CORBACHO Master 40
PEPE BALANZA GINER Master 50
JESUS MANUEL BALLESTA NAVARRO CALAMOCHA, C.C. Master 50
ENRIQUE BALLESTER TOVAR Master 40
VICENTE BALLESTER VILA Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE BARAJAS SANCHEZ CD ULBSPORTS Master 30
VICENTE BARAT GUTIERREZ Master 40
CARLOS BARREDO SANTAMARIA ETXEBARRI XTREM BEKOSOLO C.D. Master 50
LUIS BARREIRO MARTINEZ Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO BARRERA SANTOS Master 50
FRANCISCO BAUTISTA GARCIA Master 40
ALEJANDRO BELDA PASCUAL Master 30
JUAN JOSE BENEY RODRIGUEZ Master 50
JAVIER BENITO ALAVEDRA Master 40
MANUEL DAVID BENITO MARTIN MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Master 40
BORJA BERGARECHE GANDARIAS Master 60
RAFA BERNABEU SANCHIS Master 40
NESTOR BIELSA CALVO Master 40
JOSE MANUEL BLASCO CEREZUELA Master 40
FERNANDO BLASCO ISARRIA Master 40
MARTA BONILLA SIMON KARRIKIRIBTT Master 30 fem.
ANDER BUENDIA IGLESIAS DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. Sub23
JOSE BUENDIA SANCHEZ DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. Master 50
JABIER BUSTINDUI PERTIKA Master 30
IÑIGO BUSTINDUI PERTIKA Master 30
ALBERTO CALDERON QUEIMADELOS Master 30
ALEX CALLADO DE LA ROSA Master 40
RAFAEL CALLEJO DOSSET Master 30
FRANCISCO CALVO VICENTE Master 40
JESUS MIGUEL CAMARENA BRUNO Master 40
SERGIO CAMBRA CAMBRA Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL CAMBRA PENADES Master 40
JOSE VICENTE CAMBRA PENADES Master 50
EMILIO CAMPILLO RIPOLL Master 40
SAMUEL CAMPOS SEVILLANO TURIASO, C.C. Master 30
BERNAT CAÑELLAS GARRIGASAIT Master 30
VTE DAVID CANOS RIUD Master 40
DAVID CANOVAS COTS Sub23
ALBERT CANOVAS COTS Sub23
DOMINGO CARBONEL PORTERO Master 30
MIKEL CARRETERO BELDARRAIN Master 30
DAVID CARRILERO GARCIA Master 30
DAVID CARRILLO PEÑA Master 40
VICENTE PABLO CASADO ARGUESO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JORDI CASAJUS GONI Master 40
INGMAR CASAS SERNA Master 40
JOSE MANUEL CASTRO BLAZQUEZ Master 40
JAVIER CEAMANOS CARO Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL CHAPARRO LOPEZ-VIZCAINO Master 40
JOSE MANUEL CHAVES CASUSO Master 30
EMILIANO CINTO BARBA Master 50
LUIS MANUEL COBO RUIZ Master 40
JOSE ANGEL COBO RUIZ Master 40
SERGIO COCA MENOR Master 40
FERNANDO COLAS PINILLA Master 50
ALEJANDRO CONTERO MARTIN NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZA, C.D. Master 30
JUAN VICENTE CORCHERO RODRIGUEZ Master 40
ANTONIO CORRALES GOMEZ Master 40
JAIME CORTIJO MATEO Master 30
PERE COS CHACON Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER COSTERO GIL Master 40
GINES COUSILLAS FIGUEIRAS 3AG, C.D. Master 30
RAIMUNDO CRUZ GOMEZ Master 40
CARLOS CUENCA MARTINEZ Master 50
JORGE CUESTA LLORENTE Master 40
ANTONIO JAVIER DE FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ Master 30
CARLOS DE FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ Master 30
TONI DE GREGORIO ALAPONT Master 50
IÑAKI DE LA TORRE RICA Master 30
BORJA DE LA TORRE RICA Master 40
ANTONIO DE LUCAS BENITO Master 30
GUILLERMO DE PEDRO LUIS Master 30
SILVIA DEA CORTADA Master 30 fem.
JUAN CARLOS DEL MORAL GUIJOSA Master 40
JUAN CARLOS DELGADO VERA LORO PARQUE LOS SILOS NATURAL Master 40
RODOLFO DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE JAVIER DIAZ SANTOLALLA Master 40
SERGIO DOMINGUEZ LAHOZ Sub23
JOSEP RAMON DONES CORTES Master 60
ALBERTO DOSSET Master 30
CARLOS DOTOR MARTIN Master 30
JORDI DURAN TORRALLARDONA Master 30
JOSE LUIS ECIJA GARCIA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE Master 50
JOSE ERADES GARCIA Master 60
XABIER ERDAIDE Master 40
ALEJANDRO ESCARTIN CAMARERO NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Elite
ISRAEL ESCOBAR PASCUAL Master 40
ROBERTO ESCRIG GARCIA Master 30
FELIX ESPINOSA GOMEZ Master 30
ARKAITZ ETXEBESTE LIZARAZU Elite
FERNANDO FAÑANAS GIMENEZ Master 50
SERGIO FERNANDEZ DE LA PRADILLA MARTINEZ Master 40
SANTI FERNANDEZ LATORRE Elite
CARLOS FERNANDEZ-RENTERO GARCIA Master 50
MIGUEL FERRER Master 30
JOAN FERRERA SILVA Master 60
JUAN MANUEL FLORES LOPEZ Master 40
JUAN IGNACIO FONTESTAD PARICIO Master 40
ANDRES FREGA MONTI Master 40
JESUS GALAN COLLADO Elite
JAVIER GALARDI BURGUETE Master 40
MICHEL GALARDI BURGUETE Master 40
MARCELINO GALLEGO GARCIA Master 40
JUAN JOSE GAMEZ ARIAS Master 30
AITOR GANDIA TORRO Elite
BRUNO GARCES LATRE Elite
DANIEL GARCIA CADENAS NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZA, C.D. Master 30
JORGE GARCIA CATALAN Master 30
JOSE RAMON GARCIA CONTRERAS Master 40
ANGEL GARCIA CUENCA Master 30
JAVIER GARCIA DE ENTERRIA Master 50
MIGUEL GARCIA DOMINGO Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA GARRIDO Master 40
DAVID GARCIA GONZALEZ Master 40
MANUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 60
DOMINGO GARCIA JIMENEZ Master 30
LUIS ALBERTO GARCIA LANDA Master 50
RAUL GARCIA MADRID Master 50
FERNANDO GARCIA MORENO Master 30
EDUARDO GARCIA MUÑOZ Master 30
ALBERTO GARCIA NADAL Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA PEREZ Master 30
ALEJANDRO GARCIA ROMERO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-MAKINON Master 40
PEDRO GARCIA SAPETTI Master 40
FRANCISCO GARCIA SORIANO Master 50
RUBEN GARCIA TEROL Master 40
JOSE LUIS GARCIA URBISTONDO SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ Master 50
LUIS GARIJO MONGRELL Master 40
CARLOS GARITAONAENDIA Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO GARRIDO Master 40
JOSE LUIS GARRIGOS JARA Master 30
JORGE GARRIZ DONCEL Master 40
VICENTE GIL DEL REY Master 50
PAU GIMENEZ MARTINEZ Master 40
MARCO ANTONIO GOMEZ DIAZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
ADRIAN GOMEZ GOMEZ 3AG, C.D. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO GOMIZ MARTINEZ CC ALMORADI Master 50
ANA MARIA GONZALEZ CUÑA Master 40 Fem.
JAVIER GONZALEZ GARCIA Master 30
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ MARTIN Master 50
PEDRO RAMON GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Master 40
AMANCIO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Master 50
DAVID GONZALEZ MENDEZ Elite
JORGE GONZALEZ MORENO Master 40
SANTOS GONZALEZ ORTEGA Master 50
GORKA GUELBENZU Master 40
JUAN MANUEL GUERRA ALCAZAR Master 40
JAVIER GUTIEREZ PEDRAZA Master 40
ANTONIO HENRIQUEZ NILL Master 50
ISMAEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA Master 30
IGNACIO HERRAIZ REGALADO Master 40
JOSE MARIA HERRERA BLANCO Master 30
EDUARDO HIDALGO MAILLO Master 40
FRANCISCO HINOJOSA JIMENEZ Master 50
PACO HUERTAS CAMPOS Master 40
EDUARD IBORRA Master 30
MARTA IGLESIAS IGLESIAS Elite fem.
JORGE IRURETAGOIENA BELAUSTEGI Master 30
JAVIER JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ Elite
FRANCISCO JIMENEZ LAHABA Master 40
JOAQUIN JIMENEZ PEREZ Master 30
JOSE MARIA JORDAN TOMAS Master 50
ALBERTO JORQUES CATALAN Master 40
FRANCESC JULIA PASCUAL Master 50
JOSE VICTOR JURADO GARCIA Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO LAHOZ USON Master 30
JAVIER LAHUERTA LOPEZ TURIASO, C.C. Master 30
JOSUE LAMAS GARCIA Master 30
JORGE LAMIEL REPULLES BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO, C.C. Elite
EDUARDO LANGARITA CORRAL Master 30
SANTIAGO LAORDEN ROLDAN Master 40
MANUEL LAPUENTE CINTORA TURIASO, C.C. Master 50
JOSE MANUEL LARA CHICA Master 40
MARIA DEL MAR LARA PEREZ DE LA LASTRA Master 40 Fem.
MARIO LAZARO SANTA EULALIA Master 30
JUANFRA LEAL RAMOS Master 40
JOSE MANUEL LIAÑO DIESTRO Master 30
RICARDO LIZAR MARTINEZ Master 40
JOSE LUIS LLAMAS Master 50
AITOR LLORET NAVARRO Elite
ELENA LOPEZ ALBA Master 40 Fem.
ANTONIO JESUS LOPEZ BERNETE Master 30
CARLOS LOPEZ FONTANA Master 40
JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ IZQUIERDO COLMENAR VIEJO C.C. Master 50
ANA LOPEZ JIMENEZ Master 30 fem.
INOCENCIO LOPEZ LOPEZ Master 50
IGNACIO LOPEZ LORENZO ALTORRICON, C.C. Master 40
CASIMIRO LOPEZ MAÑAS Master 40
FELIX MIGUEL LOPEZ PLUMED MONREAL SPORTS, C.D. Master 30
ANGEL MANUEL MADRID GIL Master 50
RAUL MADRIGAL Master 50 fem.
YOLANDA MAGALLON VALLEJO Master 40 Fem.
JUAN JOSE MARTI PADILLA Master 30
ANTONIO MARTIN ARTIAGA Master 40
JOSE IGNACIO MARTIN ESCRIBANO Master 50
FERNANDO MARTIN GRACIA Elite
ANGEL MARTIN MORENO Master 40
DARIO MARTIN SANCHEZ MONREAL SPORTS, C.D. Elite
ROBERTO MARTINEZ DELGADO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JOSEP ANTON MARTINEZ FARRE Master 30
JOSE MIGUEL MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Master 30
JORGE MARTINEZ FUENTES Master 30
EDUARDO JUAN MARTINEZ HERRERO Master 50
CARLOS MARTINEZ LAPUENTE Elite
RUBEN MARTINEZ LATORRE Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ MARCO Master 40
JESUS MARTINEZ MUÑOZ SANDALIO, ASOC. DEP. M.T.B. Master 50
DOMINGO MARTINEZ PEREZ Master 50
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ POMAR MONREAL SPORTS, C.D. Master 30
UNAI MATEOS GARRIDO Sub23
IBAN VERA MICHELENA Master 40
JOSE LUIS MIGUEL Master 30
ENRICO MIRACOLI ROMERO Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLINA LOZANO GACOSUR Master 30
KEPA MONASTERIO EMBEITA Master 30
IOSEBA MONASTERIO EMBEITA Master 30
DANIEL MONSERRAT BER Elite
EDUARDO MORCILLO LOPEZ Master 40
ADRIAN MOREIRA PEREIRO 3AG, C.D. Elite
JAVIER MORENO LACARCEL Elite
FELIPE MORENO LANDETE Master 30
JUAN PEDRO MORENO MOYANO Master 50
RAUL MORLA CARRERA NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZA, C.D. Master 50
MANUEL MORON SALO Master 40
ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ ALLUEVA MONREAL SPORTS, C.D. Elite
FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ SAMITIER Master 40
UNAI MURGOITIOBEÑA EGUSKIZA Master 30
FERNANDO MURILLO VALERO Master 30
JAVIER NAVARRO CARRERA Elite
CARLOS NAVARRO DUARTE Elite
MANUEL NAVARRO GAÑAN Master 30
DIEGO NEGRO ROYO Master 30
FRAN NIETO MORENO Master 30
ANTONIO NOVOA DIEZ Master 30
CARLOS OLALDE ALVAREZ Master 40
FRAN OLMEDA MARTINEZ Master 40
ANDONI OTAÑO ECEIZA Elite
DANIEL OTERO CASAS Elite
DAVID OVIN VICTORERO Master 30
FERNANDO PALACIN AVELLANAS Master 50
CARLOS PALOMAR CEBRIAN Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER PARADA AVILEO Master 30
FRANCISCO PARDO MARTINEZ Master 50
DAVID PAREDES PALOMARES Master 40
JORGE PAREJA SEGURA Master 40
MIGUEL PEDRO PASCUAL CANO Master 40
JESUS JAVIER PASCUAL VERGARA CALAMOCHA, C.C. Master 40
JOSE LUIS PASTOR PASTOR Master 40
MARCOS PELAYO CARBAJAL Sub23
CHRISTIAN PELLICER BELEGOU BICIHUERTA-TORREAGUERA G.D. Master 30
JON PEREA SALCEDO Master 50
CESAR PEREZ DIAZ Master 40
ANGEL PEREZ FERNANDEZ Master 30
JESUS PEREZ JIMENEZ Master 40
JOAQUIN PEREZ VICENTE Master 40
DANIEL PERIAÑEZ FRUTOS MAKINON BIKES MALAGA, C.D. Master 30
JOSE PERIEL MARTIN Master 40
JAVIER PINA ELVIRA ENBIZZI, C.C. Master 30
SAUL PINA MARTINEZ Master 50
ROSA PIQUE RECHE Master 50 fem.
ERNESTO PISCIOTTANO CLUB CICLISTA XIXONA Master 40
CARLOS PIZARRO DE MIGUEL Master 30
RAMON PLA CALABUIG Master 30
SILVIA POCIELLO LEAL Master 30 fem.
FRANCISCO JOSE PONTES LOPEZ ABROJO RACING, C.C. Elite
IGNACIO PORTERO LOPEZ Master 40
JOSE LUIS PRADILLO BARROSO Master 30
EMILIO PRIEDE PRENDES Master 30
JUANJO PRIETO HERRADOR Master 50
JORDI PRIETO SANCHEZ Master 40
CARLOS ALBERTO PRIETO VELASCO Master 40
JAVIER PUENTE PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
FRANCESC PUIG IBAÑEZ Master 40
CARLOS PUYOL RUEDA Master 40
FERMIN RABANOS RODRIGUEZ Master 30
DIEGO REBOLLEDO DE LA CALLE Master 30
JAVIER REDONDO GONZALEZ Master 40
VICTOR M REINADO DOBATO Master 40
JAVI REKALDE ZUBERO Master 40
JOSE DANIEL REQUENA PEREZ Master 40
JORDI REVERT PLA Sub23
MIGUEL RIPOLL DOMENECH Master 40
CARLOS ROCATI MANSILLA Master 30
JORGE ROCATI MANSILLA Master 40
JUANJO RODRIGUEZ Master 40
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ DE LA SIERRA TRUJILLO Master 40
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Master 40
RAUL RODRIGUEZ FONTANALS Elite UCI
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ Master 50
JOKIN RODRIGUEZ SAUTUA Master 30
JOSE IGNACIO ROIG BOIX Master 50
MICHEL ROMAN GARCIA Master 40
BLAS SANTIAGO ROMEO MONTAÑES Master 30
JORGE ROMEO SALAZAR Master 30
ALBERTO ROMERO ADAN SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ Master 30
EUGENIO ROMERO ARMERO Master 40
JUAN CARLOS ROVIRA SANCHEZ Master 40
VICENTE ROYO GARCIA Master 60
MIGUEL ROYO TORRECILLAS CC CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO Master 40
JULEN ROZAS CLEMENTE Elite
DAVID RUANO RIMBAU Master 40
SANTIAGO RUBIO Master 30
DIEGO RUBIO GARATE Master 40
SERGIO RUBIO GUILLEN MONREAL SPORTS, C.D. Master 30
SERGIO RUBIO TORTOSA Master 40
CESAR RUEDAS ALAÑON SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER Master 30
JUAN JOSE RUESCA LUENGO ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Master 50
CELIA RUIZ DE VIÑASPRE Master 40 Fem.
FRANCISCO JOSE RUMBO EGIDO Master 40
OSCAR SAENZ ELGUREN Master 40
JOSE JUAN SALA BARCHINO Master 30
JESE SALCEDO DURAN Master 30
DIEGO SANCHEZ ARNAEZ Master 40
JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ BAZAN Master 50
ALBERT SANCHEZ CASIN Master 30
JORDI SANCHEZ FARRE Master 40
JOSE SANCHEZ MEDINA Master 50
EMILIO SANCHEZ MULLOR Master 40
JOSE SANJUAN RIOS Master 40
JOSEP SANTOS DE LA ROSA Master 50
JUAN ANTONIO SAÑUDO HERNANDEZ Master 50
RAUL SANZ MARTINEZ Master 40
IGNACIO JOSE SAURA CASANOVA Master 50
ANTONIO SEGURA MOLINA Master 60
JUAN CARLOS SEOANE Master 30
MARIO SERRANO DEL MORAL Master 30
JOSE ANDRES SERRANO MENDIVIL Master 40
JOAQUIN-GIL SEVILLA MONSALVE CC BICI STORE VALENCIA Master 30
JOSEIGNACIO SEVILLANO GALLACH Master 40
EDUARDO SIMAL GARCIA Master 50
ARMAND SOLE MARBA Master 60
JAVIER SORIA MARTINEZ Master 40
JUAN JOSE SORIANO BUJ Master 40
LILIAN SORIANO CEPEDA EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Master 30 fem.
RAMON SUAREZ ARJONA Master 40
FRANCISCO SUAREZ ROMAN Master 50
FRANCISCO ENRIQ SUAREZ SAAVEDRA CACERES BIKE, E.C Master 40
ESTEBAN SUESCUN LIZARBE SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ Master 40
MIGUEL TERNERO TERNERO Master 40
OSCAR TOMAS RIVERA Master 40
RUBEN TORIL GARRIDO Master 30
IÑAKI TORRES FRANCO SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ Master 40
GINES TORRES POMARES Master 30
ALBERTO TORRES SIMON Elite
EDUARDO TORRES TOMAS Master 30
ENRIQUE TORTOSA BALLESTER Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER TOVAR SAHUQUILLO Master 40
ANDER TXAKARTEGI BASTERRETXEA Master 30
ISIDRO JACINTO UGARTE IRISARRI SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ Master 50
PAOLO USSEGLIO Master 40
JUAN JOSE VALVERDE MEDRANO Master 30
IVAN VARGAS MARTINEZ Master 30
JOSE MARIA VAZQUE BEVIAS Master 40
OSCAR VELAR LEAL Master 40
XAVIER VERD VIDAL Master 40
FRANCISCO VICENTE MARTINEZ Master 40
ALEIX VIDAL BELLES Sub23
JOSEP MARIA VIDAL PERETO Master 50
JAVIER VIDAL SEMPER Master 30
IÑAKI VILLATE GUELBENZU Master 40
JAVIER YERA SOLANA Elite
UNAI YUS KEREJETA LORO PARQUE LOS SILOS NATURAL Master 40
FERNANDO ZUBILLAGA BAIGORRI Master 40
EDUARDO ZUNZARREN ZABALZA SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ Master 40