MAR MENOR C.C.

Clasificación definitiva

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
1 85 HECTOR PONS CHILLIDA ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES 13:28:46.656
2 24 MANUEL MAESTRA AGUDO BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA 13:29:07.723
3 155 JOSE DAVID GOMEZ MARTINEZ YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT 13:29:52.785
4 66 JUAN CARLOS GANDIA GARCIA TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM 13:30:09.675
5 139 RAUL PATIÑO DELGADO ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES 13:32:47.905
6 1 JOSE JAVIER GIL RIQUELME ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES 13:33:45.464
7 23 JOSE IGNACIO GRACIA FRANCO SANTOMERA C.C. 13:35:18.282
8 68 JUAN PABLO BARCO RENDON RAZZA CYCLING CC 13:36:26.324
9 137 JUAN JOSE ALARCON GARCIA ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES 13:36:32.591
10 19 JOSE JAVIER RIPOLL MARTINEZ JUMILLA P.C. 13:37:20.351
11 11 MANUEL MARTINEZ GIL PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 13:38:23.771
12 39 FRANCISCO SALIDO RUZAFA HOVALIS 13:38:58.893
13 93 JOAQUIN GIMENEZ CASANOVA HORADADA, CC 13:39:38.879
14 63 FRANCISCO DAVID FUENTES GOMEZ RAZZA CYCLING CC 13:40:23.470
15 77 JOSE MANUEL FRUTOS NAVARRO CICLOS VICEA- SANTOMERA 13:40:27.991
16 45 PEDRO LUIS CASTILLO MARTINEZ PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 13:41:09.221
17 58 JAVIER ABELLAN LOPEZ EL GRECO C.C. 13:43:04.177
18 133 JAVIER CASTILLO GARCIA PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 13:45:09.650
19 112 JOSE SANCHEZ GARCIA CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 13:46:08.673
20 54 JOZSEF JUHASZ BICICOSTA, CC 13:46:40.204
21 154 JOSE DAVID DIAZ ROMERO THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA 13:48:09.304
22 121 DANIEL CASTRO SANCHEZ BICICLETAS ARISTIDES, C.C. 13:50:47.801
23 18 JOSE MARIA VALCARCEL ESPINOSA RAZZA CYCLING CC 13:54:14.132
24 6 GREGORIO JIMENEZ BARBA PINATAR C.C. 13:57:11.293
25 140 FRANCISCO PEREZ MARIN THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA 14:00:10.808
26 168 FRANCISCO AYALA LOPEZ COSTABIKE C.C. 14:00:41.334
27 101 DIEGO JOSE ROMERA ROSA TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM 14:02:20.415
28 176 JOSE CARLOS PASTOR BAÑON ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC 14:02:36.829
29 30 ANGEL FRESNEDA DIAZ PONTE OTRA C.C. 14:05:58.649
30 177 JUAN DE DIOS LEAL FERRANDEZ GRANJA - COX, CC 14:07:58.165
31 118 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 14:12:51.745
32 96 SALVADOR SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ KENZA SPORT TEAM 14:20:15.525
33 120 JAVIER MORENO GALDON CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 14:24:56.990
34 174 JOSE ALBERTO LOPEZ GARCIA EL GRECO C.C. 14:25:58.207
35 53 DANIEL MIRAS FERNANDEZ PROYECTO UNO C.C. 14:31:39.326
36 201 ISMAEL SANCHEZ ADAN 33 BIKE PRO TEAM 14:32:22.275
37 156 ROQUE LUIS PASTOR BAÑON ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC 14:33:01.312
38 164 MIGUEL CABEZOS TUDELA LOS DOLORES C.C. 14:34:22.035
39 78 ANTONIO LOPEZ TOVAR THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA 14:39:06.828
40 17 JESUS FERNANDEZ TOMAS PINATAR C.C. 14:40:17.215
41 173 JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ TORRES LA PURISIMA C.C. 14:46:26.894
42 106 OSCAR VALERA GARRO SANTA EULALIA C.C. 14:51:12.398
43 170 ANGEL LOPEZ ORTUÑO CICLOS TEO C.C. 14:52:39.086
44 178 CARLOS NAVARRO GARCIA SANTOMERA C.C. 14:58:35.819
45 149 RAUL SIGUENZA POVEDA ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES 15:11:24.878
46 87 AGUSTIN BAREA SANMARTIN TORRE PACHECO BTT CC 15:15:00.921
47 191 JOSE ALBERTO PERTUSA VALDES ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC 15:29:27.459
48 34 ALFONSO GONZALEZ SIMON JUMILLA P.C. 16:02:34.889