CLUB CICLISTA MEMBRILLA

Clasificación definitiva

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
1 91 JAVIER RAMIREZ ABEJA FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES 02:35:18
2 33 RAUL GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 02:35:18
3 74 JESUS RODRIGUEZ VILLAMAYOR MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:35:18
4 35 TEOFILO JIMENEZ GARCIA CICLOS TEO C.C. 02:35:36
5 167 POL HERVAS GARCIA ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEA, 02:35:36
6 37 DAVID HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS 02:35:36
7 131 JOSE MARIA MADRID PEREZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 02:35:36
8 135 ANTONIO ALFARO GARCIA YOUR BIKE-ULB-DIPUTACION AB 02:35:36
9 25 DIEGO ALEJANDRO RONCANCIO BUITRAGO ESTEVE 02:35:36
10 38 VICTOR PEREZ-ABELA MALDONADO BIKE PHILOSOPHY 02:35:36
11 48 RUBEN DE LA MATA ZARZA GETAFE C.C. 02:35:36
12 50 ARTURO MORA ORTIZ CLUB CICLISTA EL FRESNO 02:35:36
13 150 SERGIO GARCIA CANO TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA 02:35:36
14 120 JORGE DIAZ UREÑA ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS 02:35:36
15 169 ALBERTO SERRANO ALVAREZ ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEA, 02:35:36
16 10 YAGO SARDINA CARRILLO MANZANARES- BERRIA RACING TEAM 02:35:36
17 16 DANIEL SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. 02:35:36
18 12 MOISES GALLEGO NICOLAS VELOSOL CYCLING TEAM 02:35:36
19 166 ARTURO CANTERA CARRASCO ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEA, 02:35:36
20 177 VICTOR MANUEL MAESTRA SOLA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD 02:35:36
21 136 JOSE DIEGO JARA VIDAL UN GURU EN MISTER MOON C.C. 02:35:36
22 2 AURELIO GARRIDO TORREGROSA ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS 02:35:36
23 73 DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREZ REAL SITIO ARANJUEZ C. 02:35:36
24 84 SAUL DIAZ PRUDENCIO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:35:36
25 179 LUIS HENRIQUE FLAUZINO TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA 02:35:36
26 83 RAMON MARQUEZ VITORIA ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS 02:35:36
27 41 ANTONIO JESUS OLIVARES CABELLO KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO 02:35:36
28 107 JOSE ANTONIO MOLINA TEMBLEQUE BICICLETAS PINA, C.C. 02:35:36
29 147 SAMUEL MARTINEZ GONZALEZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN 02:35:36
30 81 ANTONIO JOSE CAÑADA CAMARA DE TORREPEROGIL, C.CICLOT. 02:35:36
31 163 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ MINGORANCE BROCOLI MECANICO-SAKATA CICLIS 02:35:36
32 66 ANTONIO DESCALS GUILLEN ALLTRICKS - FIRA DE TOTS SANTS 02:35:36
33 59 PABLO NOBLEJAS ARROYO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C 02:35:36
34 178 JUAN MARTIN ECHEVERRIA GOYTINO TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA 02:35:36
35 164 CARLOS HERREROS MELERO INDEPENDIENTE 02:35:36
36 87 JUAN JIMENEZ PINA AUT.GOMIS - NUTRIFITNESS - BSP 02:35:36
37 17 ANTONIO ALARTE GONZALEZ YOUR BIKE-ULB-DIPUTACION AB 02:35:36
38 102 JUAN JOSE TORRES BURGOS PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. 02:35:36
39 4 JOSE MAS GARCIA ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES 02:35:36
40 165 NICOLAS SANCHEZ GARCIA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE 02:35:36
41 138 DANIEL TORRES VERGARA GSPORT ALMA WAGEN 02:35:36
42 60 LUIS MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ MORENO SUBEYBAJA BIKES/CCT 02:35:36
43 45 RAMON LOPEZ SANZ CCHIDROPRESION 24H 02:35:36
44 155 MATEU GAMUNDI ADROVER TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA 02:35:36
45 128 VICENTE LOPEZ IZQUIERDO GSPORT ALMA WAGEN 02:35:36
46 53 ALBERTO CARLOS MINGUEZ CUENCA VELOSOL CYCLING TEAM 02:35:36
47 180 HERNAN SILVERA PICA TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA 02:35:36
48 29 FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ NOGUERA PEMOY-GUILLEN MOTOR-PLAZA3 02:35:36
49 115 RUBEN RIBES BAIXAULI VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE 02:35:36
50 8 JOSE IGNACIO ORTEGA LECHUGA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:35:36
51 149 ALVARO MENA GONZALEZ BROCOLI MECANICO-SAKATA CICLIS 02:35:36
52 117 ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ MORENO EXPOBIKES, C.D. 02:35:36
53 14 MANUEL CANTO ANDRADES BIKE PHILOSOPHY 02:35:36
54 116 IVAN CANO PEREZ GETAFE C.C. 02:35:36
55 15 MANUEL FCO. VILLARRUBIA ROJANO BIKE PHILOSOPHY 02:35:36
56 92 CARLOS ALBERTO RUIZ MUÑOZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:35:36
57 68 DANIEL LUENGO SEVILLA CICLOS CORREDOR 02:35:36
58 159 ALBERTO GOMEZ AGUILAR BIKE55 - SPICLES BIKE 02:35:36
59 34 SERGIO ANGULO SANCHEZ CLUB CICLISTA EL FRESNO 02:35:36
60 69 BENITO CASTELLANOS RUIZ ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS 02:35:36
61 162 JAVIER FERNANDEZ MAZA ESTEVE 02:35:36
62 28 SERGIO MUÑOZ SANCHEZ ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL 02:35:36
63 157 KEVIN FABRICIO FEIL TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA 02:35:36
64 64 CRISTOBAL SERRANO GONZALEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:35:36
65 51 MANUEL JESUS MARTINEZ OBLARE BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. 02:35:36
66 47 OSCAR VALDEPEÑAS QUIÑONES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM 02:35:36
67 148 AITOR LUCAS MARIN ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEA, 02:35:36
68 32 JAVIER PEREZ MORALES GSPORT PLATAFORMA C. IBERUM 02:35:36
69 110 ANTONIO TORRES GARCIA PEÑA CICLOTURISTA HUETOR TAJAR 02:35:36
70 49 JUAN SANCHEZ RUIZ ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS 02:35:36
71 146 MIGUEL MOYA CANO GSPORT PLATAFORMA C. IBERUM 02:35:36
72 152 ALBERTO NAVARRO AINZ TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA 02:35:36
73 42 RUBEN CALLE HERRERO VIGUES, C.C. 02:35:36
74 27 JORGE DIEZ DALVA COSLADA C.E.C. 02:35:36
75 40 DANIEL CABRERA MORENO BIKE PHILOSOPHY 02:35:36
76 43 DAVID LOPEZ GOMEZ YOUR BIKE-ULB-DIPUTACION AB 02:35:36
77 58 PEDRO MERINO CRIADO CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C 02:35:36
78 111 JUAN JOSE GARCIA OCHOA ESTEVE 02:35:36
79 24 RUBEN MENCHERO HIGUERA ESTEVE 02:35:36
80 182 VICTOR CASADO SANTOS JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO, C.D.C. 02:35:36
81 94 JESUS MORENO MOYA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:35:36
82 114 JUAN FRANCISCO CARRASCO CORONADO A LAS 3, A.C. 02:35:36
83 19 LUIS JAVIER CASTELLANO MARQUEZ TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA 02:35:36
84 98 MIGUEL ANGEL MINGUEZ CUENCA VELOSOL CYCLING TEAM 02:35:36
85 141 JAVIER CEREZO ROPERO ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL 02:35:36
86 161 AXEL ECHAIDE AMADOR INDEPENDIENTE 02:35:36
87 11 FERNANDO ARENAS CUADRA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:35:36
88 36 JOSE MIGUEL FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR RUBEN FERNANDEZ C.C. 02:35:36
89 133 JOSE DAVID TORTOSA TAUSTE VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE 02:35:36
90 184 GREGORIO JIMENEZ BARBA PINATAR C.C. 02:35:36
91 13 JUAN JOSE RINCON LONDOÑO BIKE PHILOSOPHY 02:35:36
92 85 JONATHAN SANCHEZ SORIANO VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE 02:35:36
93 181 JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ BARGOSA SILVERBACK 02:35:36
94 56 JUAN CARLOS GANDIA GARCIA TERRA SPORT - FRAMUSA 02:35:36
95 134 JORGE VIDAL JUAN TEAM MANRUBIA 02:35:36
96 144 JAVIER UREÑA RUBIO ESTEVE 02:36:02
97 168 FERNANDO SANTOS MONJE ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEA, 02:36:52
98 93 MAURICIO RUIZ RUIZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:37:00
99 112 DAVID LLUECA PEYRICHOU VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE 02:37:24
100 63 JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ HERNANDEZ VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE 02:37:24
101 158 JAVIER CASTILLO GARCIA PEMOY-GUILLEN MOTOR-PLAZA3 02:39:59
102 151 FERNANDO NAVAS ROMERO BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU 02:40:19
103 127 FERNANDO NAVAS POZO ZI-JARA, C.C. 02:40:19
104 52 ANTONIO JOSE MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:42:20
105 129 EUSEBIO SIERRA REGUERO ORQUIN INCARLOPSA 02:42:27