ALCANTARILLA CC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ALVARO AGUILAR MARTINEZ GUEROLA-ULEVEL-ESET Cadetes
JOEL ARENAS JUAN SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI Cadetes
AITOR ARLANDIS AGUDELO JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT Cadetes
VICENTE AZNAR NAVARRO EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
MARCOS AZORIN PEREZ SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI Cadetes
JAVIER BACHERO SABUCO GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadetes
JUAN BAUTISTA FERRERO GUEROLA-ULEVEL-ESET Cadetes
SAMUEL BAUTISTA ROS EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
LUIS BERNABEU PEREZ ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadetes
DARIO BONET ASENSIO GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadetes
ELIAS CABALLERO SANCHEZ EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
ALEJANDRO CALLADO LORENTE GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadetes
JAVIER CASCALES GONZALEZ ALCANTARILLA CC Cadetes
PABLO CASTELLANO BELTRAN GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadetes
PABLO CHAZARRA RODRIGUEZ ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadetes
DIEGO CHICO LLAMAS EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
HUGO COMPANY CATALA GRAU PASCUAL - RETIREM AMIANTO Cadetes
JUAN CONESA TOVAR ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadetes
JOAN CORBI MICO GRAU PASCUAL - RETIREM AMIANTO Cadetes
FRANCISCO JOSE FERNANDEZ ALEMAN EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
JORDI FERNANDEZ LEON SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI Cadetes
ALEJANDRO GARCIA FONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadetes
DANIEL GARCIA NAVARRO SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI Cadetes
ALEJANDRO GARCIA PLO SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI Cadetes
ANGEL GARROTE MARTINEZ EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ GUERRERO CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Cadetes
IKER GRAU GUERRA ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadetes
VICENT GRAU JUAN GRAU PASCUAL - RETIREM AMIANTO Cadetes
JOSE RAMON GUIJARRO CONESA ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadetes
JOSE LUIS GUILLEN MULERO EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
JAIRO JAEN BOSCA TRIASPORT, CE Cadetes
ESTEBAN JUAN TALAVERA GRAU PASCUAL - RETIREM AMIANTO Cadetes
LUIS ALBERTO LAJARIN ROJAS EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
NOEL LEAL PALAZON GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadetes
GREGORIO LEON SANCHEZ CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Cadetes
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
SERGIO MADRID MEROÑO CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Cadetes
SERGIO MARIN BATALLER GRAU PASCUAL - RETIREM AMIANTO Cadetes
ANGEL MARIN RODRIGUEZ EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
JUAN RAMON MARTINEZ PEREZ EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
GABRIEL MARTINEZ MORAN EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
JAIME MARTINEZ PALAZON GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadetes
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
MATEO MATEY MATEEV POPOV ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadetes
OLEG MELNIKOV GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadetes
PABLO SEBASTIAN MEROÑO GARCIA CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Cadetes
XAVI MESTRE GINESTAR JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT Cadetes
CESAR MIRO PASTOR SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI Cadetes
ALVARO MOLINA GARCIA CRIADO Y LOPEZ - EL EJIDO Cadetes
MIGUEL MONPEAN LLORENS GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadetes
JAVIER MONREAL FERNANDEZ GUEROLA-ULEVEL-ESET Cadetes
ALBERTO NAVARRO CASANOVA CRIADO Y LOPEZ - EL EJIDO Cadetes
AITOR NICOLAS MARTINEZ EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
PEDRO JOSE NICOLAS PEREZ CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Cadetes
OSCAR ORTS ROCHE GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadetes
HECTOR PASTOR IBAÑEZ ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadetes
JOEL PASTOR TERUEL GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadetes
JOAN PELLIN GUIJARRO GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadetes
FRANCISCO PEÑARANDA PEÑARANDA EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
NOE PEREZ NICOLAS EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
JOSE MARIA PINA PEREZ EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
JORGE RICO PASTOR GUEROLA-ULEVEL-ESET Cadetes
JORGE RINCON VIDAÑA CRIADO Y LOPEZ - EL EJIDO Cadetes
GABRIEL ROCA MARIN GUEROLA-ULEVEL-ESET Cadetes
ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ ANDREO ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadetes
CARLOS RUIZ TOMAS SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI Cadetes
OSCAR SERRANO AMAT SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI Cadetes
MARCOS SERRANO DUQUE ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadetes
JOSE DAVID TOMAS GARCIA ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadetes
GABRIEL VALERO AGULLO ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadetes
AITOR VILA COTS GUEROLA-ULEVEL-ESET Cadetes