RACING BIKE CLUB ALCARRIA RACING BIKE

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
FRANCISCO JAVIER BARO PARRA 1PIÑON 0-Máster 45
JUAN CARLOS ALCAIDE GUTIERREZ 0-Máster 45
ALFREDO ALVAREZ CRISTOBAL CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI 61-Máster 50
CESAR DAVID ALVAREZ RAMIRO INDEPENDIENTE 6-Máster 40
RODRIGO AMBITE RANERA 4-Senior
PABLO AMILLO DUASO FLYZ ROTHAR RACING TEAM C.D.E. 6-Máster 40
FERNANDO MANUEL AMORIM DIEZ C.D. MTB RACE TORREJON 4-Senior
ALBERTO ANDRES ALONSO 1PIÑON 6-Máster 40
MARIA ISABEL APARICIO ALVARO BIKE TIME, C.D.E. 5-Máster 35
WILMER ARCE GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE 61-Máster 50
JOSE JAVIER AREVALO JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE 5-Máster 35
JOSE ARRIAZA DORADO INDEPENDIENTE 6-Máster 40
SANTOS ARTIAGA REDONDO 1PIÑON 4-Senior
ISMAEL AYUSO MALDONADO 0-Máster 45
JORGE BALANDIN SAN MIGUEL CICLO-ROOM CLUB CICLISTA EL CA 0-Máster 45
FERNANDO BARAZA RODRIGUEZ FLYZ ROTHAR RACING TEAM C.D.E. 4-Senior
RUBEN BARBERO CERRADA 6-Máster 40
JOSE ENRIQUE BARRAL CASADO INDEPENDIENTE 7-Veteranos
IGNACIO BASTERRECHEA GARCIA 6-Máster 40
JOSE LUIS BELTRAN DIAZ-MAROTO CLUB ATLETISMO-MTB BRIHUEGA 7-Veteranos
VICTOR BERMEJO HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 4-Senior
RODRIGO BERNABE SARDINERO 3-Sub23
CARLOS BESGA FERNANDEZ 6-Máster 40
GUILLERMO BLANCO CASAS HUMANES CLUB CICLISTA 2-Junior
FRANCISCO JOSE BLAZQUEZ BARRANTES 1PIÑON 6-Máster 40
FERNANDO BRAVO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE 6-Máster 40
SALVADOR BURGALETA GONZALEZ ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE 7-Veteranos
JAVIER CABALLERO FRUTOS 3-Sub23
JAVIER CALDERON HERNAIZ COSLADA C.E.C. 5-Máster 35
ANTONIO JAVIER CALVO INDEPENDIENTE 0-Máster 45
JOSE ANTONIO CALVO RAMOS CROSSBIKER PINA TEAM 7-Veteranos
ROBERTO CAMACHO ORTIZ BORJOBIKES CD 0-Máster 45
FELIX CAMPOS DE LA FUENTE FLOP-CMC 5-Máster 35
MARCOS CARPIO BAEZA INDEPENDIENTE 4-Senior
HUGO CARRASBAL CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA C.T. 3-Sub23
ANTONIO CARRASCO PACHECO 61-Máster 50
PEDRO CASTELBON GARCIA 6-Máster 40
FERNANDO CEREZO VACA CAMINANDO CON AITANA C.D.E. 6-Máster 40
SERGIO CEREZO VACA CAMINANDO CON AITANA C.D.E. 5-Máster 35
OSCAR CHICHARRO ROMERO TT-CARBON WHEELS 6-Máster 40
RAUL CHUECA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE 0-Máster 45
IVAN CORRAL TABOADA 6-Máster 40
OSCAR CORTES GALINDO INDEPENDIENTE 6-Máster 40
PEDRO CRESPO ALMAZAN 0-Máster 45
MARISA DE LA CUEVA REGUERA MIRABIKE CLUB DEPORTIVO BASICO 11-Féminas Máster
ALBERTO DE LA FUENTE DOTES 5-Máster 35
OSCAR DE LA FUENTE DOTES 6-Máster 40
DANIEL DE LA PUENTE BUSTOS 2-Junior
HECTOR DE LA PUNTA GUTIERREZ 5-Máster 35
ANTONIO JOSE DEL BARRIO GONZALO INDEPENDIENTE 0-Máster 45
RUBEN DEL MAZO SANZ 0-Máster 45
RAUL DEL MORAL CEPERO CLUB ATLETISMO-MTB BRIHUEGA 61-Máster 50
OSCAR DEL POZO CASTILLO 0-Máster 45
RAUL DEL RIO HERNANDEZ-HUERTA BIKE TIME, C.D.E. 0-Máster 45
BENITO DIAZVILA GONZALEZ CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI 8-Cicloturista
JOSE LUIS ECIJA GARCIA FLOP-CMC 7-Veteranos
JESUS ECIJA SANCHEZ ELOAD TEAM. 4-Senior
FRANCISCO JAVIER ECIJA YELA BIKE TIME, C.D.E. 4-Senior
RUBEN ESCRIBANO DONOSO 0-Máster 45
JERONIMO ESCRIBANO LOPEZ SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS 6-Máster 40
ANTONIO ESPADA GONZALEZ BIKE TIME, C.D.E. 5-Máster 35
ANTONIO LUIS ESQUINAS GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE 4-Senior
OSCAR ESTEBAN DIAZ 1PIÑON 0-Máster 45
ROBERTO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ FLOP-CMC 0-Máster 45
DANIEL FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ 4-Senior
DIEGO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 4-Senior
ROBERTO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ FLOP-CMC 2-Junior
CANDIDO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ 61-Máster 50
PABLO IGNACIO FRANCO MATAMALA 1PIÑON 0-Máster 45
FELIPE GALLEGO FERRERAS FLOP-CMC 5-Máster 35
GONZALO GARCIA AGUILAR BIKE TIME, C.D.E. 0-Máster 45
DAVID GARCIA LLORENTE TST GRUPO DEPORTIVO 6-Máster 40
CECILO GARCIA MAROTO FLOP-CMC 0-Máster 45
DAVID GARCIA PUERTA BICICLETAS MAROTO BLUB CICLIST 6-Máster 40
ALBERTO GARRIDO MARTIN C.D. MTB RACE TORREJON 5-Máster 35
PEDRO GARRIDO PRIETO INDEPENDIENTE 8-Cicloturista
CARLOS ALBERTO GAYO GARCIA BUHOBIKE CONTRA EL CANCER CDE 4-Senior
RUBEN GAYOSO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE 6-Máster 40
JUAN GOMEZ DURAN BIKE TIME, C.D.E. 6-Máster 40
ENRIQUE GOMEZ GONZALEZ 0-Máster 45
JAVIER GOMEZ MARTINEZ 4-Senior
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE 4-Senior
CARMELO GOMEZ PASTOR INDEPENDIENTE 7-Veteranos
MIGUEL GONZALEZ AGUILAR UVES BIKES C.C. 9-Escolares
VERONICA GONZALEZ BURDALO INDEPENDIENTE 5-Máster 35
SERGIO GONZALEZ COLINA 1PIÑON 0-Máster 45
ANTONIO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ CLUB ATLETISMO-MTB BRIHUEGA 6-Máster 40
OSCAR GONZALEZ MAYORAL 61-Máster 50
PABLO GONZALEZ MORENO 4-Senior
NESTOR GONZALEZ TARIFA FLYZ ROTHAR RACING TEAM C.D.E. 6-Máster 40
JOSE LUIS GRANIZO DEL AMO INDEPENDIENTE 0-Máster 45
JESUS GRANIZO ROMO INDEPENDIENTE 61-Máster 50
NACHO GUTIERREZ CAÑAS CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA C.T. 0-Máster 45
CESAR HERRANZ JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE 6-Máster 40
ANGEL MANUEL HERRERO CALVO CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI 0-Máster 45
ARTURO HERRERO LUENGO FLOP-CMC 61-Máster 50
CARLOS HIDALGO LORENZO 6-Máster 40
DAVID HIPOLA NAVAZO 4-Senior
AITOR IGLESIAS BLANCO 1PIÑON 6-Máster 40
SAMUEL IGLESIAS MUR 1PIÑON 4-Senior
SANTIAGO INIESTA BLANCO SERAL BIKE C.D.E. 0-Máster 45
ALVARO JACA BUENO INDEPENDIENTE 8-Cicloturista
MARIA JIMENEZ CASTRO BICICLETAS MAROTO BLUB CICLIST 6-Máster 40
CESAR JUAN SERRANO CLUB MAMMOTH MTB 5-Máster 35
CARLOS LAMPARERO GARCIA 0-Máster 45
VICTOR LANDROVE PARRA CENTRO BTT BAJO TIETAR, C.D. 6-Máster 40
JUAN BERNARDO LEDESMA CARBONELL BIKE TIME, C.D.E. 6-Máster 40
RAFAEL LOPEZ FERNANDEZ 0-Máster 45
JORGE LOPEZ PUEYO GETAFE C.C. 4-Senior
ALVARO LOPEZ SAN FRUTOS 4-Senior
RAUL LORENZO DE LUZ BIKE TIME, C.D.E. 0-Máster 45
JUAN MANUEL LOZANO MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE 7-Veteranos
EMILIO LUCAS ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE 7-Veteranos
SERGIO MAJUELO GRANIZO 4-Senior
JOSE MIGUEL MARTI CALABUIG INDEPENDIENTE 0-Máster 45
DANIEL MARTIN CORRAL ELOAD TEAM. 4-Senior
JUAN CARLOS MARTIN ISABEL 7-Veteranos
DANIEL MARTIN MERINO 6-Máster 40
SERGIO MARTIN ROMERA CLUB ATLETISMO-MTB BRIHUEGA 0-Máster 45
RICARDO MARTINEZ 6-Máster 40
DAVID MARTINEZ BRIHUEGA 1PIÑON 4-Senior
ALVARO MARTINEZ DIAZ SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS 6-Máster 40
BEATRIZ MARTINEZ ESCRIBANO FLOP-CMC 4-Senior
SONIA MARTINEZ ESPEJO 11-Féminas Máster
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ LOPEZ FLOP-CMC 0-Máster 45
DIEGO MARTINEZ PEÑA BUHOBIKE CONTRA EL CANCER CDE 4-Senior
DANIEL MARTINEZ VINDEL CLUB ATLETISMO-MTB BRIHUEGA 0-Máster 45
JAVIER MARTINEZ-ALCOCER ALCANTARA BIKE TIME, C.D.E. 5-Máster 35
RUBEN MATEO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE 6-Máster 40
AURELIO MAYORAL ROMERA CLUB ATLETISMO-MTB BRIHUEGA 0-Máster 45
MIGUEL ANGEL MEDINO MENDEZ ELECLERC SORIA EQUIPO CICLISTA 0-Máster 45
DAVID MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ BIKE TIME, C.D.E. 7-Veteranos
ALFONSO MERCADO ALCAZAR SERAL BIKE C.D.E. 61-Máster 50
SALVADOR MERLOS RODRIGO INDEPENDIENTE 61-Máster 50
JORGE MIGUEL BLAZQUEZ 61-Máster 50
EDMUNDO MOHEDANO ESPADAS SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS 0-Máster 45
MIGUEL MOLINA HERRIEGA 0-Máster 45
SAMUEL MOLINA MARTINEZ 2-Junior
IVAN MOLINA MOLINA 6-Máster 40
ANGEL MONTESINOS PLAZA INDEPENDIENTE 7-Veteranos
CARLOS MORALES MENA CLUB ALCARRIA RACING BIKE 6-Máster 40
ALBERTO MORATILLA OCAÑA 6-Máster 40
HUGO MORENO MARTINEZ 2-Junior
JOSE MARIA MORENO SENEN INDEPENDIENTE 6-Máster 40
DAVID MORENO UMBRIA INDEPENDIENTE 6-Máster 40
ALFONSO MUÑOZ ALVAREZ 4-Senior
DANIEL MUÑOZ BERZOSA 4-Senior
JUANJO MUÑOZ MORENO FLOP-CMC 6-Máster 40
ANGEL LUIS MUÑOZ ORTEGA 7-Veteranos
DAVID NIETO JIMENEZ 5-Máster 35
DANIEL NUÑEZ EXPOSITO 1PIÑON 4-Senior
ANTONIO NUÑEZ ROMERO 6-Máster 40
GUILLERMO OLMEDA HERRANZ C.C.SEGUNTINO 4-Senior
BORJA PACHECO AGUDO 4-Senior
LUIS PADRINO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 6-Máster 40
EDUARDO PADRINO SANTOS INDEPENDIENTE 4-Senior
ALEJANDRO PAGES SELLER GETAFE BIKE C.D.E. 7-Veteranos
ADRIAN PAJARES MANZANO 4-Senior
RODRIGO PALOMARES BARANDA BIKE TIME, C.D.E. 3-Sub23
DIEGO PALOMO SANZ K 21 TEAM C.C. 5-Máster 35
SERGIO PALOMO SANZ K 21 TEAM C.C. 6-Máster 40
JOSE PARRA GRAGERA BIKE TIME, C.D.E. 7-Veteranos
CARLOS PASCUAL JIMENEZ FLOP-CMC 5-Máster 35
DAVID PASTOR ARRIBAS FLOP-CMC 6-Máster 40
JOSE MIGUEL PEÑA PERALES INDEPENDIENTE 61-Máster 50
FERNANDO PEREZ DEL RIO 1PIÑON 0-Máster 45
PABLO PEREZ SANZ INDEPENDIENTE 5-Máster 35
SAMUEL PEREZ VALLES INDEPENDIENTE 4-Senior
IVAN PEREZ-CUADRADO HEDSTROM CICLO-ROOM CLUB CICLISTA EL CA 7-Veteranos
JOSE MARIA PRADO MARTIN FLOP-CMC 0-Máster 45
CARLOS GABRIEL PRIETO RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE 7-Veteranos
GONZALO PUERTA ROMERO ALCARREÑA DE CICLISMO INFANTI 9-Escolares
JESUS ALBERTO QUILES OROZCO 0-Máster 45
DAVID RAMOS BERMEJO 4-Senior
IGNACIO RANERA TARANCON INDEPENDIENTE 61-Máster 50
OSCAR RANERA TARANCON 6-Máster 40
LUIS ANTONIO RAVENTOS VIÑAS 0-Máster 45
LUIS RIBOTA CRESPO C.D. MTB RACE TORREJON 4-Senior
LUIS RODRIGO ROBLES FERRERAS FLOP-CMC 6-Máster 40
JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ 6-Máster 40
PEDRO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ AGORA BIKES 61-Máster 50
CARLOS ROMERA ORTIZ 4-Senior
CRISTIAN ANGEL ROMO MORANCHEL 0-Máster 45
JUAN JOSE RUBIO MORALEDA INDEPENDIENTE 6-Máster 40
JAVIER RUIZ VERDE FLOP-CMC 5-Máster 35
CESAR SACEDO OCAÑA FELIX PEREZ C.E.C. 0-Máster 45
CARLOS SALVADOR ESTEBAN 5-Máster 35
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ BLANCO 7-Veteranos
FRANCISCO MANUEL SANCHEZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE 6-Máster 40
MIGUEL SANCHEZ REY INDEPENDIENTE 8-Cicloturista
JESUS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ CICLO NORTE P.C. 61-Máster 50
SARA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 6-Máster 40
JOSE MARIA SANTOS ESTEBAN 61-Máster 50
DAVID SANZ BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE 0-Máster 45
MIGUEL SARDINA GONZALO 0-Máster 45
RAUL SEBASTIAN LOPESINO BIKE TIME, C.D.E. 0-Máster 45
JUAN SEVILLANO ZABALA 61-Máster 50
PEDRO SOLANA AGUADO FLOP-CMC 61-Máster 50
PABLO SOMOLINOS CASTILLO GETAFE BIKE C.D.E. 61-Máster 50
CARLOS SOTO MERINO UVES BIKES C.C. 6-Máster 40
GONZALO SOTODOSOS ROMERO 4-Senior
JOSE LUIS SOTODOSOS VILLAVERDE INDEPENDIENTE 61-Máster 50
LAURENTIU CONSTANTIN STROIE INDEPENDIENTE 5-Máster 35
CARLOS AUGUSTO TABERNE SANZ INDEPENDIENTE 5-Máster 35
ESTHER TABERNERO 5-Máster 35
MIGUEL ANGEL TARACENA ORTEGA HUMANES CLUB CICLISTA 6-Máster 40
CRISTIAN TELLO ARRIBAS 4-Senior
ADRIAN TOCADO MURILLO INDEPENDIENTE 6-Máster 40
SERGIO TORRECILLA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE 6-Máster 40
ALBERTO TORRES RINCON BIKE TIME, C.D.E. 5-Máster 35
ANGEL TORRILLAS RECIO 1PIÑON 6-Máster 40
ADRIAN TRIJUEQUE ARROYO 5-Máster 35
IONUT TUDOSE 6-Máster 40
MOISES UMBRIA MORENO BOMBEROS DE MADRID A.D. 0-Máster 45
MANUEL VALDELLOS 7-Veteranos
ERNESTO VARELA SANTANA 0-Máster 45
JESUS VAZQUEZ DELGADO BIKE TIME, C.D.E. 0-Máster 45
ALBANO VILLAVERDE ESCRIBANO INDEPENDIENTE 4-Senior
RAFAEL ESTEBAN VIÑAS TRUEBA 1PIÑON 0-Máster 45
ANGEL VIZCAINO ROMERA 5-Máster 35