FEDERACION CICLISMO REG.MURCIA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
DAYRON ACOSTA RUIZ ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadetes
ANA ROCIO ALFONZO BENITEZ VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES Feminas
SAMUEL BAUTISTA ROS EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
JAVIER CASCALES GONZALEZ ALCANTARILLA CC Cadetes
CLAUDIA CASTAÑO VICENTE VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES Feminas
PABLO CHAZARRA RODRIGUEZ ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadetes
DIEGO CHICO LLAMAS EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
JUAN CONESA TOVAR ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadetes
FRANCISCO JOSE FERNANDEZ ALEMAN EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
ANGEL GARROTE MARTINEZ EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ GUERRERO CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Cadetes
IKER GRAU GUERRA ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadetes
LAURA GUARDEÑO ROMA VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES Feminas
JOSE RAMON GUIJARRO CONESA ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadetes
JOSE LUIS GUILLEN MULERO EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
VIOLETA HERNANDEZ DIAZ VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES Feminas
GREGORIO LEON SANCHEZ CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Cadetes
MARTA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ U.C. FUENLABRADA Feminas
SERGIO MADRID MEROÑO CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Cadetes
JUAN RAMON MARTINEZ PEREZ EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
GABRIEL MARTINEZ MORAN EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
MATEO MATEY MATEEV POPOV ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadetes
EVA MAZA ORTIZ LEMON TEAM Feminas
SELENA MAZA SOLA LA PALMA C.C. Feminas
OLEG MELNIKOV GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadetes
PABLO SEBASTIAN MEROÑO GARCIA CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Cadetes
ALVARO MOLINA GARCIA CRIADO Y LOPEZ - EL EJIDO Cadetes
ALBERTO NAVARRO CASANOVA CRIADO Y LOPEZ - EL EJIDO Cadetes
AITOR NICOLAS MARTINEZ EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
PEDRO JOSE NICOLAS PEREZ CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Cadetes
HECTOR PASTOR IBAÑEZ ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadetes
FRANCISCO PEÑARANDA PEÑARANDA EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
CLAUDIA PEREZ JOVER VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES Feminas
RAFAEL PEREZ LARENA-AVELLANEDA ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadetes
NOE PEREZ NICOLAS EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadetes
JORGE RINCON VIDAÑA CRIADO Y LOPEZ - EL EJIDO Cadetes
ROSALIA ROCA GUERRI VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES Feminas
ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ ANDREO ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadetes
AIDA ROSSATO HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL Feminas
MARCOS SERRANO DUQUE ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadetes
TANIA SILVENTE BERNAL VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES Feminas
JOSE DAVID TOMAS GARCIA ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadetes
GABRIEL VALERO AGULLO ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadetes
PAULA VALVERDE LATORRE VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES Feminas
ALMUDENA VARGAS LOPEZ VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES Feminas