BMX TALAVERA C.D.E.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
TAISTO NESTORI TENHIALA YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. Principiante
URHO ANTERO TENHIALA YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8
JORGE AIZPUN SANCHEZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Hombres PRO 17
JORGE ALCAIDE GONZALEZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin
PRISCILA ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ ENERGY BIKES, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
ANGEL BATRES ZAMORANO BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Hombres PRO 17
BELTRAN BERMEJO LARIÑO BMX EL CASAR Promesas 7 y 8
RAMIRO BOZA CHAMORRO BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Infantil
DAVID BOZA CHAMORRO BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Principiante
LEANDRO CABRAL DA SILVA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Master 30
LEYRE CARMEN CABRAL GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
LARISSA CABRAL GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete fem.
GUILLERMO CALUS RODRIGUEZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Cadete
ALEJANDRO CALUS RODRIGUEZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Alevin
MAX CAMARGO GIRALDO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6
MARTINA CARRASCO GARCIA BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
BORJA CARRASCO MORERA BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER CASADO CRUZ BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Alevin
MARC CASTELLANO SANCHEZ C.D.E LOS PINOS Principiante
MANUEL JESUS CASTON BARRERA BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Hombres de 40 a 49
NATALIA COLMENAR GUERRA C.D.E LOS PINOS Mujeres de 30 a 39
GONZALO CORROCHANO ILLANA BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Principiante
BORJA CURIEL SANCHEZ BMX EL CASAR Principiante
LEO DE LA ROSA RUIZ-PEÑA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6
ALEJANDRO DE LA VIUDA CALVO BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Master 50 y mas
MARCOS DEL PINO RODRIGUEZ C.D.E LOS PINOS Promesas 7 y 8
ANGEL DELGADO HERRERO BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8
JUAN IGNACIO FELDER BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Hombres de 40 a 49
MARTINA FELDER LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante Fem.
MANUEL FERNANDEZ GALAN C.D.E LOS PINOS Cadete
MARA GALVEZ MORENO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
ALEX GALVEZ MORENO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Principiante
AARON GARCIA Master 30
AARON GARCIA GOMEZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8
LORENA GARCIA REYES BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Mujeres de 30 a 39
BORJA GIL MENCIAS BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8
AITOR GIMENEZ PERONA PAMO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
OLIVER GOMEZ ARANDA BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8
DANIEL GOMEZ ARANDA BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Cadete
MARIO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Challenge 17 a 29 Fem.
OSCAR GONZALEZ COLMENAR C.D.E LOS PINOS Alevin
GONZALO GUERRERO GARCIA BMX EL CASAR Cadete
ANGEL HERAS MORENO C.D.E LOS PINOS Cadete
ARMANDO HERAS MORENO C.D.E LOS PINOS Infantil
YAGO HERAS MORENO C.D.E LOS PINOS Principiante
FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ CASADO BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Alevin
RICARDO HERNANZ SANZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Principiante
JOSE MIGUEL HERRERA NICOLAS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Principiante
NICOLAS HINIESTO AHIJADO BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Principiante
RAMON HINIESTO CARRICHES BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Hombres de 40 a 49
AIBY HINIESTO MORENO BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Principiante Fem.
JUAN ANDRES HOLGUIN VASCO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Hombres de 40 a 49
IZAN HORRILLO MATEO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin
VINCENT MAXIMUS HORSZWALD SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Alevin
IZAN ILLAN SANCHEZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8
FABIO JORGE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
HUGO LINARES MARQUEZ ZERO RACE, C. Promesas 5 y 6
HUGO LLAMAS SANCHEZ C.D.E LOS PINOS Alevin
MATIAS JOSE LOPEZ MARTIN BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Hombres de 40 a 49
BRUNO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ POTENCIA Alevin
IKER LOPEZ ROMERO C.D.E LOS PINOS Challenge 17 a 29 Fem.
PABLO MARTIN CHERNOV BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Principiante
LENA MARTIN CHERNOV BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
IVAN MARTIN CHERNOV BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 5 y 6
RAFAEL MARTIN DIAZ C.D.E LOS PINOS Hombres de 40 a 49
IKER MARTIN FERNANDEZ C.D.E LOS PINOS Infantil
HUGO MARTIN MARTIN Promesas 5 y 6
JOSE ANGEL MARTIN TRUJILLO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8
ENOL MARTINEZ LOPEZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8
LUCAS MARTINEZ LOPEZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 5 y 6
ANTONIO MIRANDA RAMIREZ BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Challenge 17 a 29 Fem.
RUBEN MONGE FRANCO BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Infantil
IZAN MORALES TORRICO INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
MARCOS MUÑOZ DE VEGA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Alevin
ALVARO MUÑOZ DE VEGA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8
MANUEL MUÑOZ MUÑOZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Alevin
HUGO MUÑOZ PEREZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Principiante
SANTIAGO MUSLERA CAMPOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6
MATEO JAVIER NIETO VELASCO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6
IVAN ORTIZ GARCIA Master 30
IVAN ORTIZ GIL BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Alevin
MARTIN PALOMA CLEMENTE ZERO RACE, C. Principiante
DAVID PAVON GARCIA C.D.E LOS PINOS Promesas 5 y 6
JOSE CARLOS PEDRERO CAMPOS BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Master 50 y mas
MARCO PEÑA SEVILLEJA C.D.E LOS PINOS Alevin
BENEDICTO PEÑA SEVILLEJA C.D.E LOS PINOS Promesas 5 y 6
NIKITA POLOSKIN BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Infantil
LUIS PRIETO FUENTES BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8
LEYRE RAMILA MARCOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
ABEL RAMILA MARCOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Principiante
FRANCISCO RAMOS FERNANDEZ BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Hombres de 40 a 49
LAURA RAMOS PERERA BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
MARCOS REBELLA GUTIERREZ BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Challenge 17 a 29 Fem.
CESAR REINA FERNANDEZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8
ASIER RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8
DARIO RUIZ RINCON BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8
NICOLAS SALAMANCA BARRERA BMX BENIDORM, CD Infantil
SERGIO SANCHEZ MARTIN BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Cadete
CESAR SANCHEZ MARTIN BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Infantil
SERGIO SANCHEZ OLIVA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Alevin
MATIAS SANCHEZ RECIO BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Principiante
OLIVER SMITH BARBOZA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8
ALEJO SOTO ARENALES BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6
AFRICA SOTO ARENALES BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
LUCAS TRAPERO FERNANDEZ BMX EL CASAR Principiante
IZAN VACA MONTAÑO ZERO RACE, C. Promesas 7 y 8
AITOR VARGAS GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin
ZAIRA VARGAS JIMENEZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Infantil fem.
RAQUEL VAZQUEZ PALOMO C.D.E LOS PINOS Principiante Fem.
JUAN LUIS VEGA YAÑEZ BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Hombres de 40 a 49
ADRIAN VICENTE FUENTES BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin
JORGE VICENTE FUENTES BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8
THIAGO VILLEGAS LOPEZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8