BTT RIOPAR CLUB

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ALFONSO ABELLAN FUENTES NOVELDA, UC Cicloturista
ARTURO JUAN ABELLAN MASCUÑAN Master 40
JUAN JOSE ABELLAN SANCHEZ IMPLACABLE MTB Elite
EMILIO JOSE ACOSTA JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
ELOY AGULLO ESPLA NOVELDA, UC Cicloturista
CARLOS AJENJO MUÑOZ EKUON BRD RACING TEAM Sub-23
ALBERTO ALARCON GARCIA Master 40
DAVID ALARCON MORENO DESCENSO BTT ALCAUDETE, C.D. Elite
FERNANDO ALBERT RODENAS Master 50
JUAN CARLOS ALBERTOS MARCO KENZA TEAM Master 30
JOSE MANUEL ALBIÑANA CANTOS ELDA, CC Cicloturista
JUAN ALFONSO ALCARAZ ROMERO Elite
EMILIO JOSE ALFARO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALVARO ALMAGRO NAVARRO LEMON TEAM Junior
GONZALO ALMOGUERA ESPAÑON Master 30
RUBEN ALVAREZ CEDILLO JOSE SABATER, CC Master 40
JOSE ALVAREZ MARIN Master 40
SEBASTIAN AMER PASTOR GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
JUAN JOSE AMEZCUA MEDINA ALES TEAM SOLIDARIO Master 30
SERGIO AMOROS NAVARRO CREVILLENT, CC Sub-23
ANTONIO JESUS ANGULO POLO Master 30
ALEX ARCAS VALERO Elite
JUAN ARENAS GONZALEZ Master 30
JUAN ARIZA Master 30
DAVID ARNAO SANCHEZ CASTILLO DE MULA C.C. Master 30
MARIO AROCA ROMERO Master 30
FRANCISCO VICEN AROCAS MUÑOZ ARTE BICIS C.C. Master 40
CARLOS JAVIER AVENDAÑO VALENCIANO Elite
FRANCISCO AZNAR ESCLAPEZ ILICITANA, UC Master 40
OSCAR AZNAR GOMEZ GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Elite
PEDRO AZNAR HURTADO SANTOYO BIKES, CC Cicloturista
JOSE ANTONIO AZNAR LAJARIN BROTHERS BIKERS Master 30
SERGIO AZORIN MUÑOZ YECLA C.C. Elite
JOSE LUIS AZORIN PEREZ VILLENA BIKE TEAM, CC Master 40
JONATHAN BAILEN SEVILLA GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Elite
JUAN BALLESTER CARRILLO PICO DEL AGUILA MTB C.C. Cicloturista
JAUME BALLESTER MORERA LIKE SPORT CME, CC Master 40
JUAN GINES BALLESTER SANCHEZ Master 40
JOSE DAVID BALSALOBRE LOPEZ MOLINENSE C.C. Cicloturista
LORENZO BARAJAS MARIN Master 40
JUAN BARBERA MIÑANA Master 40
ANTONIO ANGEL BARRANCOS SALAS RAZZA CYCLING CC Master 50
NICOMEDES BASTIAS BERNA Master 30
JAVIER BATLLES BELMONTE PIÑON FIJO CLUB DEPORTIVO Cicloturista
CASIMIRO BEATO GALLEGO COXONDOS, CC Cicloturista
JOSE BELEN ESPASA Master 50
JUAN ALFONSO BELLON ATOCHERO Master 30
JUAN JOSE BENEYTO SENENT ARTE BICIS C.C. Master 50
FELIX BENITO CIRUJANO PREMIUM MG, C.C. Master 40
DIEGO BENITO MARTINEZ Junior
ESTEBAN BERENGUER CANTO Master 30
MARIA JOSE BERENGUER COVES Master 40
DOMINGO BERNA QUINTO ULEVEL-CALLOSABIKE Master 30
ALEJANDRO BERNABEU FERNANDEZ LA PURISIMA C.C. Master 30
JESUS BERTRAN SANCHEZ Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL BETETA Master 30
IGNACIO BLANCO GADEA Master 30
LUIS MIGUEL BLANCO RUIZ Master 40
VICENTE BORONAT RUIZ Master 50
JESUS BORREGO TORRALBA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
JUAN CARLOS BRAVO NAVARRO Master 30
JULIAN BRAZALEZ CASTELLANOS Master 50
ANTONIO BURGOS GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
BERNABE BURGOS GONZALEZ Master 40
PASCUAL BURGUILLOS DELGADO Master 30
PEDRO MIGUEL BURGUILLOS DELGADO MORATALLA C.C. Master 30
IVAN CABALLERO GENTO Elite
OVIDIO CABEZUELOS VILLORA Master 30
ENRIQUE CADIÑANOS CORTAZAR CICLOS VALENCIA, CC Master 50
RICARDO CALDERON MAS Master 30
JUAN CARLOS CALERO CERDAN Master 30
FERNANDO CALLADO GUERRERO Master 40
DAVID CAMPOS DELEGIDO JOSE SABATER, CC Master 30
ALFONSO CAMPOY MEDINA ESSAX Sub-23
DANIEL CAMPUZANO SANCHEZ Master 30
JOSE JOAQUIN CAÑADAS CASTILLO Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER CANDELA AGULLO Master 40
ALEJANDRO CANDELA COVES Master 30
ALEJANDRO CANOVAS MARTINEZ Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL CANTERO GARCIA MOLINENSE C.C. Master 40
JORGE CANTOS MARTI FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
ROGELIO CAPARROS RICO Master 30
ANGEL LUIS CARAVANTES MARTINEZ DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 30
ENRIQUE CARBONELL SALDAÑA CONNECT, CC Master 40
JUAN MANUEL CARCELEN AVELLANEDA ADVENTURE BIKE, . Cicloturista
JAVIER CARCELEN AVELLANEDA ADVENTURE BIKE, . Cicloturista
MARIO CARRASCO AYEN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
OSCAR CARRASCO FERNANDEZ EKUON BRD RACING TEAM Elite
NICOLAS CARRASCO MORENO CONNECT, CC Master 40
ISRAEL CARRASCOSA CASTELLANOS BTT SAN CLEMENTE, C.D. Master 30
JOSE JOAQUIN CARRILLO CARBONELL MOLINENSE C.C. Master 40
FERNANDO JOSE CARRILLO GAY YECLA C.C. Master 30
DANIEL CARRILLO GAY GOBIK C.C. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL CARRILLO MENARGUEZ Master 30
ALVARO CARRILLO MONDEJAR MOLINENSE C.C. Junior
JUAN MANUEL CARRION MOLINA JUMILLA BTT C.C. Elite
ANTONIO CASADO MARTINEZ APACHES BIKERS, CC Cicloturista
ALBERTO CASADO PACHECO Elite
ANTONIO CASTELLANO RODRIGUEZ Master 40
MANUEL CASTELLANO RODRIGUEZ Master 50
EDUARDO CASTILLO ESPINOSA Master 40
ANTONIO CASTILLO MARTINEZ Master 30
ALBERTO CASTILLO PONCE GLOBEROS DE ELITE C.C. Cicloturista
JESUS CEBRIAN MOLINA Master 30
JOSE CERRILLO HERNANDEZ Elite
MATEO JAVIER CHACON PEREZ PLIEGO MTB CC Cicloturista
JUAN CHACON SANCHEZ PLIEGO MTB CC Master 40
OLIVER CHUMILLAS CUESTA Master 40
ALBERTO CICUENDEZ TORRESANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
VICENTE CISCAR CRUAÑES Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO CLARES GUILLEN PLIEGO MTB CC Master 40
JOSE MANUEL COLLADOS MARTI PEÑA CICLISTA ALBACETE Master 50
MIGUEL COLMENERO MORENO CLUB DEPORTIVO BICIS RYVA Junior
FABRICIANO COLMENERO ROCO Master 50
JOSE MANUEL CONESA ROSIQUE 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO Cicloturista
RAFAEL CORTES FERNANDEZ Master 40
RAMON COSTA VALERA Master 30
JONATAN CUADRADO Elite
DAVID CUELLO MUÑOZ SANTOMERA C.C. Cicloturista
JORGE CUESTA GUERRERO Master 30
FERNANDO DAVID GARCIA PEREZ Master 40
JULIANO DE ASSIS FRANCO Master 30
GONZALO DE DIEGO BARRENECHEA CLUB MAMMOTH MTB Master 50
DAVID DE LA PEÑA BELTRAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
VALENTIN DE LAMO MATEO APARICIO MPRACING TEAM Master 30
EZEQUIEL DE PABLOS RIQUELME CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Elite
DIEGO DE PACO GIL NORMATEX - JPGARCIA - ULEVEL Elite
BENITO DEL RAMO GOMEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
RODOLFO MARTIN DIAZ ON BIKE, CC Cicloturista
SIMON DAVID DIAZ CONESA LOS ALCAZARES C.C. Cicloturista
MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ DE LOS BERNARDOS Master 50
GREGORIO DIAZ FERNANDEZ Master 30
GREGORIO DIAZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLOS DIAZ RUIZ Master 30
MANUEL DIAZ-PLAZA LAFUENTE Master 50
ALVARO DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Master 50
SERGIO DOMINGUEZ MUÑOZ Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO DONADO FERNANDEZ Elite
ALBERTO DONATE RUIZ Master 30
JUXHIN DYLE RAKIPAJ BROTHERS BIKERS Master 40
EMILIO JOSE ESPADA MANZANO Elite
ALEJANDRO ESPARZA LOPEZ UN GURU EN MISTER MOON C.C. Master 30
JAIME ESPIN CUELLO PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. Master 40
JUAN JOSE ESPIN FERNANDEZ CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Elite
RUBEN ESPINOSA HANS Master 30
ALBERTO ESTEVE PEREZ GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Master 40
GABRIEL ESTEVE SAIZ ON BIKE, CC Master 30
IVAN ESTEVE SAIZ ON BIKE, CC Elite
JORGE FAJARDO DURAN NORMATEX - JPGARCIA - ULEVEL Master 30
MERITXELL ROCIO FALOMIR TORREGROSA YECLA C.C. Master 30
JUAN MANUEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
ANDRES FELIPE GUEROLA LIKE SPORT CME, CC Master 40
LUIS FENOLL VICENTE Master 50
JAVIER FEO ALZAMORA LA FORCA, PC Master 40
RAIMUNDO FEREZ MOLINA CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Master 30
GINES FERNANDEZ CORREAS Master 30
JOSE MARCOS FERNANDEZ DIAZ Master 50
JAVIER FERNANDEZ LOPEZ DEL CASTILLO Master 30
FRANCISCO ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MATAMOROS EKUON BRD RACING TEAM Master 60
JOSE ANGEL FERNANDEZ MONTES AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE Master 30
DANIEL FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ KM0 ELCHE DE LA SIERRA, C.C. Master 30
JUAN GREGORIO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ RICOTE EXTREME CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ SORROCHE C.D. BIKESTORE ALMERIA Master 30
RAUL FERRAGUT NAVARRO BTT DE LA VALLDIGNA, CC Master 40
JULIAN FERRERO VALDES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
FRANCISCO FORTE MEDINA YECLA C.C. Master 30
JOSE MIGUEL FORTE ORTEGA GOBIK C.C. Master 40
CESAR FORTES GARCIA Master 40
JAVIER FRASQUET MASCARELL VELOSOL DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM Master 50
ANGEL FRESNEDA DIAZ VOLKSWAGEN HUERTAS MOTOR Elite
JOSE CARLOS FUENTES Master 30
FRANCISCO FUSTER DUALTE Master 40
ANDRES JESUS GABARRON TUDELA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
ANTONIO GALIANA ALCOCER CALLOSA DE SEGURA BIKE, CC Cicloturista
DAVID GALIANO GOMARIZ DEMOLISION BIKERS, CC Cicloturista
JOSE RAMON GALIANO MARTINEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
AQUILINO GALINDO PARREÑO DEMOLISION BIKERS, CC Cicloturista
RICARDO GALLAR GARCIA Master 30
MIGUEL GALLEGO ROMERO MANCHA REAL BIKE TEAM, C.D. Elite
ANTONIO GANDIA NAVARRO Master 50
CRISTOBAL GARCES FREIRE Master 40
CARLOS GARCIA Master 50
ALEJANDRO LUCAS GARCIA COLLADO Master 30
AURELIO GARCIA ABELLAN EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM Cicloturista
ANTONIO GARCIA ALBALADEJO GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Elite
MIGUEL GARCIA CANDELA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
ALBERTO GARCIA CANTERO GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 40
DAVID GARCIA CIRBALAN Master 40
BERNARDO GARCIA DE DIONISIO GARCIA ABADILLO Master 50
RUBEN GARCIA GALAN EKUON BRD RACING TEAM Junior
CARLOS GARCIA GARCIA Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA GARCIA Master 30
PEDRO GARCIA GOMEZ Master 40
CESAR MANUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO GINES GARCIA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
JESUS GARCIA GONZALEZ Master 40
RAFAEL GARCIA GUTIERREZ TEAM PDL, CC Cicloturista
JOSE MARIA GARCIA JORQUERA JUMILLA BTT C.C. Cicloturista
ALFONSO MANUEL GARCIA JORQUERA JUMILLA P.C. Cicloturista
PEDRO GARCIA LIRON Elite
DIEGO GARCIA LOPEZ Master 30
PATRICIO GARCIA LOPEZ VOLKSWAGEN HUERTAS MOTOR Elite
MANUEL GARCIA LOPEZ CICLISTA BONETE, C.D.E. Master 30
RICARDO JOSE GARCIA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
FCO. MANUEL GARCIA LOPEZ PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 40
JOAQUIN GARCIA MARTINEZ GLOBEROS DE ELITE C.C. Cicloturista
FRANCISCO GARCIA MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
OSCAR GARCIA MEDINA MUNDO BIKE, CC Sub-23
TOMAS GARCIA MENDEZ 33 BIKE MOBEL PRO TEAM Sub-23
LUIS GARCIA MOYA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALFONSO GARCIA MUÑOZ HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Junior
LUIS GARCIA MUNUERA LAS VILLAS, C.C. Master 30
JOSE IGNACIO GARCIA NAVARRO JUMILLA P.C. Master 40
MARCOS GARCIA NAVARRO Sub-23
PEDRO JOSE GARCIA NAVARRO Master 30
JUAN JOSE GARCIA PELLICER BROTHERS BIKERS Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA PUERTAS Master 40
JOSE JUSTO GARCIA SORIA Master 30
ANTON GARCIA URUEÑA JUMILLA BTT C.C. Elite
ALFONSO GARCIA URUEÑA ADVENTURE BIKE, . Cicloturista
JAIME GARIJO GONZALEZ Elite
JOSE IGNACIO GARIJO MARTINEZ Master 50
MANUEL GARIJO MARTINEZ BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM Master 40
ROSA GARRES MARTINEZ LEMON TEAM Master 30
LUIS MIGUEL GARRIDO MARCO Master 40
LUIS GIL PIQUERAS Master 40
JOSE MARIA GIMENEZ ARJONA CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Cicloturista
FRANCISCO JAVIER GIMENEZ BARBERA Master 50
ENRIQUE GIMENEZ CAMARA Master 40
ALFONSO GIMENEZ MARIN Master 40
ISAAC GIMENEZ MARTINEZ Master 40
MARIA NIEVES GIMENEZ MARTINEZ Master 30
MANUEL GIMENEZ MARTINEZ Master 40
VICTOR GODOY PALAO GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 40
VICTOR GODOY SAGREDO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
SEBASTIAN GOMEZ ANDUJAR CLUB MAMMOTH MTB Elite
ADRIAN GOMEZ BANEGAS HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Sub-23
JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ BELTRAN Master 50
SERGIO GOMEZ CABEZUELO CHANATA BIKE, C.D. Master 40
DIEGO GOMEZ ESTEBAN BROTHERS BIKERS Master 40
LUIS ARTURO GOMEZ FLORES YECLA C.C. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ GARCERAN Master 40
SAMUEL GOMEZ GARCIA PLIEGO MTB CC Elite
DANIEL GOMEZ MARTINEZ BTT LA CEJA CLUB CICLISTA Elite
BLAS GOMEZ MORENO Master 40
ALVARO GOMEZ ORTUÑO HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Sub-23
MARCOS GOMEZ PEREZ HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Junior
JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ SERNA ALBATERA, CC Cicloturista
RUPER GONZALEZ ALFARO Master 40
ALVARO GONZALEZ ASUNCION HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Sub-23
ANTONIO DAVID GONZALEZ CONDE DEL AMOR CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Master 30
ANA CAROLINA GONZALEZ LOPEZ Master 40
JUAN GONZALEZ MINGUEZ Master 40
JAVIER GONZALEZ MOLINES CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI Master 40
VERONICA GONZALEZ NAVARRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ REBOLLO Master 40
JUAN GONZALEZ SANZ EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM Sub-23
DEMELSA GONZALEZ TRIVIÑO PREMIUM MG, C.C. Master 40
GABRIEL GONZALEZ-MAGDALENO CASADO Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALVEZ GOMEZ GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Master 60
SENEN GONZALVEZ VILEILLA GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
FRANCISCO GRACIA RICO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
ALEJANDRO GRAU YAÑEZ TEAM PDL, CC Elite
NESTOR GUERRERO BERNABEU Master 30
JESUS GUERRERO RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALEJANDRO GUILLEN ALBERO YECLA C.C. Master 40
ROQUE MARIO GUILLEN NAVARRO COXONDOS, CC Cicloturista
ELOY GUZMAN SANCHEZ MANCHA REAL BIKE TEAM, C.D. Elite
DANIEL HERNANDEZ BARRERA ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS Master 50
SANTOS HERNANDEZ CALERO Elite
PEDRO JOSE HERNANDEZ CARCELES Master 40
JOSE HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ON BIKE, CC Master 30
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ INGLES BICIHUERTA-TORREAGUERA G.D. Junior
MARIANO HERNANDEZ PEREZ Master 40
ANTONIO JESUS HERRERO HERNANDEZ CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Elite
GERMAN HERVAS ORTUÑO Master 30
JUAN MANUEL HIDALGO JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN JOSE HINOJO PEREZ Master 30
JOSE IBAÑEZ LOPEZ YECLA C.C. Cicloturista
ANTONIO IBORRA GADEA ALGAR, CC Master 50
VICENTE ILLAN HERNANDEZ Master 40
JOAQUIN ILLAN RODENAS MUNDO BIKE, CC Master 40
FCO. MANUEL IÑIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE SABATER, CC Master 40
JUAN RAMON ISIDORO DE PRADO MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ETE, CC Master 50
NOE JAEN DIAZ Master 40
ANDRES JARA MUÑOZ PICO DEL AGUILA MTB C.C. Cicloturista
ANTONIO JIMENEZ AYLLON CHEPAS BIKE C.C. Cicloturista
IBAN JIMENEZ BAÑOS PICO DEL AGUILA MTB C.C. Cicloturista
ANGEL JIMENEZ CELDRAN GLOBEROS DE ELITE C.C. Cicloturista
ROBERTO CARLOS JIMENEZ DEL CAMPO MPRACING TEAM Master 30
ANTONIO MIGUEL JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Master 40
SERGIO JIMENEZ NOGUERA Master 40
ALBERTO JESUS JIMENEZ OBRA BTT ATALAYA, C.D. Master 30
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ SAURA PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. Master 50
CARLOS JIMENEZ SERRANO GSPORT-T3SCC, CC Elite
KRZYSZTOF JUSZKIEWICZ PREMIUM MG, C.C. Master 40
ENRIQUE FRANCIS LAZARO SANCHEZ TEAM FACTORY MANZANARES-GOBIK Master 50
ARKADI LEAL ARIAS Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL LEAL VILLENA COINBROKER ESPAÑA Master 30
PEDRO TOMAS LECHUGA CARA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CRISTOBAL LECHUGA FERNANDEZ FS BIKE, C.D. Master 50
ANTONIO JESUS LEON SANCHEZ COTEXA IMPORALIA TEAM Elite
JOSE RAMON LILLO BEVIA ON BIKE, CC Cicloturista
JUAN LINARES RUIZ ON BIKE, CC Master 30
JESUS LINDEZ GONZALEZ PEÑALVER-CLINICAS CLEARDENT Master 40
LUIS MARIANO LIZA LOPEZ UN GURU EN MISTER MOON C.C. Elite
FRANCISCO LLORET CAMPOS Master 40
ROQUE LLORET LLORET CALPE, CC Master 60
ROQUE LLORET LLORET AITANA, CC Sub-23
JAIME LLORET ZAMORA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Master 40
ANTONIO LOPEZ Master 30
FERNANDO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALBERTO LOPEZ ALMARCHA PICO DEL AGUILA MTB C.C. Master 40
ALBERTO LOPEZ BERNABE Master 30
RAMON LOPEZ CALERO Elite
PEDRO JOSE LOPEZ CAVA Master 30
EMILIO LOPEZ FUENTES ELECTRO ALMODOVAR Master 40
ANDRES LOPEZ GARCIA DEMOLISION BIKERS, CC Cicloturista
HECTOR LOPEZ GARCIA DEL PULGAR Master 30
DAVID LOPEZ GIMENEZ Master 30
JAVIER LOPEZ HERNANDEZ Master 40
VICENTE LOPEZ IZQUIERDO ECOMOCION CARS C.D Master 40
FRANCISCO LOPEZ JIMENEZ Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ LIEBANAS FS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
NOEL LOPEZ LOPEZ Master 40
GONZALO LOPEZ LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DANIEL LOPEZ MARTINEZ YECLA C.C. Master 30
MANUEL LOPEZ MAS MUNDO BIKE, CC Elite
MANUEL LOPEZ MATEO ADVENTURE BIKE, . Master 40
JOSE JOAQUIN LOPEZ ROCA Elite
DAVID LOPEZ ROCA Master 30
DAVID LOPEZ ROS TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Master 30
GINES LOPEZ RUBIO 33 BIKE MOBEL PRO TEAM Master 40
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ RUBIO 33 BIKE MOBEL PRO TEAM Master 30
JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ SANCHEZ GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Master 30
EMILIO LOPEZ SANCHEZ MOUNTAIN NOROESTE C.C. Elite
LORENZO LOPEZ SEPULVEDA MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Master 30
JACINTO JESUS LOPEZ VELA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
VICTOR MANUEL LOPEZ VIZCAINO Master 40
JOSE MANUEL LORENZO CONTRERAS GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
JOSE LOZANO ALVAREZ MORATALLA C.C. Master 30
ALEJANDRO LOZANO CANALES ULEVEL-CALLOSABIKE Master 30
DANIEL LUCAS PEREZ YECLA C.C. Master 30
RUBEN LUJAN GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JAVIER LURBE MATEU LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS Master 40
ALEJANDRO MACIA AMOROS Elite
CARLOS MAESTRE ROS BICIHUERTA-TORREAGUERA G.D. Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL MAÑAS MARIN Master 30
PEDRO MANZANARES ROMERO-NIEVA BIKE SOL DE LA SOLANA CLUB DEP Master 30
FRANCISCO JESUS MAQUEDA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SAMUEL MARCO CANTOS Elite
RAUL MARCO GARRIDO CLUB CICLISTA CAUDETE Elite
DAVID MARCO HERRERA Master 30
VICENTE MARCO NAVARRO ARTE BICIS C.C. Master 30
RAFA MARIN JIMENEZ Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO MARIN LOPEZ IMPLACABLE MTB Master 40
FRANCISCO MARIN MADUEÑO Master 40
JOSE MARIN SORIANO Master 50
IRENE MARTI DAVIA LEMON TEAM Feminas Maratón
RAMON MARTIN ALBO MUÑOZ BIKE SOL DE LA SOLANA CLUB DEP Master 40
HECTOR J MARTIN BARAJAS Master 30
ANGEL DANIEL MARTIN GOMEZ Elite
JUAN DIEGO MARTINEZ ABELLAN CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Master 30
MARIANO MARTINEZ ARANDA Master 40
JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ BLAZQUEZ ON BIKE, CC Master 40
JOSE RAMON MARTINEZ CANDELA Master 40
JAVIER MARTINEZ CARRASCO GARRIGOS MURCIA CHALLENGE C.C. Master 40
SERGIO MARTINEZ DURA PASION BTT ORIHUELA, CC Master 40
BLAS MARTINEZ FERRIZ YECLA C.C. Master 50
PEDRO JOSE MARTINEZ GARCIA CICLOS TEO C.C. Cicloturista
MAXIM MARTINEZ GIL Master 30
JUAN MIGUEL MARTINEZ IBAÑEZ YECLA C.C. Master 40
AGUSTIN MARTINEZ INIESTA BROTHERS BIKERS Master 40
JOSE MARTINEZ JIMENEZ HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Master 50
DAVID MARTINEZ JUAN GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ LOPEZ ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS Master 50
RAMON MARTINEZ MARHUENDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FERNANDO MARTINEZ MARIN Master 50
MANUEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ LOS REVENTAOS CC Cicloturista
DANIEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Master 40
DAMIAN MARTINEZ MOLINA BROTHERS BIKERS Master 40
CRISTINA MARTINEZ MONTOYA Master 40
JAVIER MARTINEZ MORENO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
CARLOS MARTINEZ MORENO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
DAVID MARTINEZ PAYA LOS GAVILANES BTT A.D. Cicloturista
ANGEL MARTINEZ PEDROSA Master 40
VICENTE MARTINEZ PEREZ Master 30
GINES MARTINEZ PONCE PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. Cicloturista
JUAN MARTINEZ RODENAS ECOMOCION CARS C.D Master 40
AGUSTIN MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ JUMILLA P.C. Cicloturista
JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ RUIPEREZ Master 40
JESUS MARTINEZ SAHUQUILLO TEAM FACTORY MANZANARES-GOBIK Master 30
JAIME MARTINEZ SAHUQUILLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ PIÑON FIJO CLUB DEPORTIVO Cicloturista
EMILIO JOSE MARTINEZ SANCHEZ IMPLACABLE MTB Master 40
CARLOS MARTINEZ SANCHEZ Junior
ANTONIO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ MOUNTAIN NOROESTE C.C. Elite
JAVIER MARTINEZ TORRES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
DANIEL MARTINEZ VALDES JOSE SABATER, CC Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ VICENTE VERTICES GEODESICOS C.C. Cicloturista
ANTONIO JAVIER MARTINEZ VILLAVERDE EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM Master 50
CARLOS WILLIAN MARTINS DE SOUZA Master 30
ISMAEL MAS MAÑOZAS Master 30
DARIO MAS TARI Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO MATEO PEREZ RUIZ RE SEGUROS Elite
FRANCISCO MAYA MARTINEZ Junior
EDUARDO MEDINA MOYA Master 30
RAMON MEDINA ORTIZ Master 40
GLORIA MEDINA ORTIZ LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS Master 40
ADRIAN MEDINA SORIANO GOBIK C.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO MEGIAS Sub-23
JOSE ANTONIO MENA GARCIA Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL MENCHON SALINAS COXONDOS, CC Cicloturista
CARMEN Mª MENDOZA GARCIA EKUON BRD RACING TEAM Master 40
MARIO MENESES DE LA CUERDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JULIO MENESES LOBO Master 50
ANTONIO MICOL MONTOYA Master 30
TOMAS MIGUEL CARPENA GOBIK C.C. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO MILLAN SANCHEZ Master 30
PEDRO FRANCISCO MIÑANO GOMEZ Master 40
AGUSTIN MIRALLES ROS PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. Elite
PLAMEN MITKOV DIMITROV LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS Elite
ANDRES MOLINA CEREZO ANGLIRUBIKE Master 40
FRANCISCO ELOY MOLINA MARTINEZ RICOTE EXTREME CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 30
GINES MOLINA MELLINAS Elite
LUIS MIGUEL MOLINA MIRALLES JUMILLA BTT C.C. Elite
PEDRO MOLINA SANCHEZ Master 50
ANTONIO MOMPEAN FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
JOSE LUIS MOMPEAN FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
MIGUEL ANGEL MOMPEAN ROCA Master 30
RAFAEL MONDEJAR GARCIA Master 50
ANTONIO MANUEL MOÑINO PARDO CICLOS SARABIA C.C. Master 30
VICENTE MONSALVE MORCILLO EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM Master 30
MARCELINO MONTERO TORNERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
ALEX MONTES HERNANDEZ KENZA TEAM Sub-23
RUBEN MONTOYA LOPEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Cicloturista
PABLO MONTOYA REINA PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. Cicloturista
FRANCISCO JAVIER MONZO CUENCA Master 30
JOSE MORA BORDONADO Master 30
ALFONSO MORAGO MARQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
CESAR MORAL OCAÑA Master 40
ROSARIO MORALES BERZOSA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
MIGUEL MORALES LLORET Master 50
FELIX MORENO Master 50
JOSE JUAN MORENO BERNAL Master 30
ANTONIO MORENO CANTO NOVELDA, UC Cicloturista
ALBERTO MORENO COLLADO Master 30
JONATHAN MORENO GENAL Master 30
CRISTOBAL MORENO HERNANDEZ Master 40
IVA MORENO MAGAN Master 30
JUAN FRANCISO MORENO PAREDES Master 30
JESUS MOTA SANCHEZ BEATO Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO MOYA SANCHEZ GOBIK C.C. Master 30
JAVI MOZO LOPEZ Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO MUÑOZ AZORIN GOBIK C.C. Master 30
ANTONIO MUÑOZ BERNAL GLOBEROS DE ELITE C.C. Master 50
JOAQUIN MUÑOZ CANOVAS Master 40
DAVID MUÑOZ MARTINEZ Master 40
VICENTE MUÑOZ NADAL Master 40
DAVID VALENTIN MUÑOZ QUEVEDO Master 30
CRUZ NARANJO ROMERO DE AVILA Master 40
FRANCISCO NAVALON CANTOS CICLISTA BONETE, C.D.E. Elite
LUCIA NAVARRO CUESTA HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Feminas Maratón
JOSE ANTONIO NAVARRO FRUCTUOSO CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Master 40
JOSE JUAN NAVARRO GARCIA NORMATEX - JPGARCIA - ULEVEL Junior
DANIEL NAVARRO GOMEZ Master 30
JOSE LUIS NAVARRO PEREZ KENZA TEAM Master 50
ANGEL NAVARRO RAMON NOVELDA, UC Master 40
CESAR NAVARRO SANCHEZ SUMGASUR-BURU Master 50
JESUS NAVARRO SANCHEZ SUMGASUR-BURU Master 50
PEDRO NICOLAS BERNABE GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Master 30
ALFONSO NICOLAS MONTAÑES PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. Cicloturista
DAVID NICOLAS MUÑOZ GOBIK C.C. Elite
LUIS MANUEL NIEVA ARENAS Master 30
MATEO NOGUERA GOMEZ PLIEGO MTB CC Elite
FRANCISCO JAVIER NOGUERA NOGUERA CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Cicloturista
JUAN FRANCISCO NUEDA CALERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SAMUEL NUÑEZ MARTINEZ Master 40
JUAN MIGUEL NUÑEZ GONZALEZ MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ETE, CC Cicloturista
ALBERTO OBREGON MARTIN ALBO Elite
JAVIER OCHANDO RODENAS Sub-23
MANUEL OLIVA GOMEZ IMPLACABLE MTB Master 40
JOSE CARLOS OLIVA MARIN Master 30
CRISTOBAL OLIVARES SORIANO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
FERNANDO JOSE ORTEGA FERNANDEZ CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Master 40
OSCAR ORTEGA HERNANDEZ MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC Elite
ALEJANDRO ORTIGOSA SANCHEZ LEMON TEAM Master 30
JOSE RAMON ORTIN VIZCAINO GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 40
JOSE ORTIZ MORENO LA PURISIMA C.C. Master 50
PEDRO ORTUÑO MARTINEZ PAFGIO CYCLING CLUB Master 40
PABLO ORTUÑO MUÑOZ YECLA C.C. Sub-23
DAVID ORTUÑO RODENAS SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI Junior
FRANCISCO JAVIER ORTUÑO RUIZ Elite
LUIS MANUEL PADILLA DIAZ CANO BIKE SOL DE LA SOLANA CLUB DEP Master 40
IKER PALACIOS DIAZ NUTRIOBELIX EQUIPO DEPORTIVO Sub-23
CLAUDIO MIGUEL PALMA NUÑEZ PREMIUM MG, C.C. Elite
EDUARDO JESUS PALOMARES BOSCH INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
JAVIER PALOMINO VACAS FS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
ABEL SANTIAGO PAMIES GARRO GRANJA - COX, CC Cicloturista
JOSE ANTONIO PAMIES ROCAMORA COXONDOS, CC Cicloturista
JOSE ESTEBAN PARRA INIESTA ECOMOCION CARS C.D Elite
JOSE MIGUEL PARRA IÑIGUEZ CICLISTA BONETE, C.D.E. Master 30
FRANCISCO JESUS PARRAGA GONZALEZ LEMON TEAM CC Cicloturista
JOAQUIN ANTONIO PARRILLA LEAL Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL PASCUAL LEYVA Elite
AGUSTIN PASCUAL MUÑOZ Elite
FRANCISCO PASCUAL MUÑOZ Sub-23
ANTONIO PASTOR ALGARRA LOS DESPERDIGAOS-TOBARRA CLUB Master 30
JOSE CARLOS PASTOR BAÑON ULEVEL-CALLOSABIKE Master 40
MANUEL JESUS PASTOR FELICES PASION BTT ORIHUELA, CC Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL PASTOR ILLESCAS Master 30
JOSE MANUEL PATIÑO ANDREU CREVILLENT, CC Master 50
ROSA Mª PEDREGAL SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO PEDRERA MANRESA COXONDOS, CC Cicloturista
DANIEL PELEGRINA FLORES Elite
OSCAR PEÑALVER ESPINOSA Master 30
JOSE PEÑALVER PINTADO Elite
JOSE CARLOS PEÑARANDA JUSTINIANO MTB MURCIA C.C. Cicloturista
IVAN PEÑARRUBIA GARCIA Sub-23
SANTIAGO PERALES MURCIA PASION BTT ORIHUELA, CC Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREÑIGUEZ PEREZ PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. Master 30
TOMAS PEREZ ABELLAN JUMILLA BTT C.C. Master 30
ANTONIO PEREZ ACOSTA BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. Master 30
JUAN MANUEL PEREZ ARRONIZ Master 40
ANTONIO PEREZ BARJA PICO DEL AGUILA MTB C.C. Master 40
MARIANO PEREZ GIL Master 40
FRANCISCO PEREZ GUTIERREZ ILICITANA, UC Cicloturista
DANIEL PEREZ HENARES JOSE SABATER, CC Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ JEREZ ELXENDURO, CE Master 40
LUIS FRANCISCO PEREZ MARTINEZ KENZA TEAM Sub-23
ANTONIO PEREZ MENDOZA Master 40
DANILO PEREZ PAREDES Master 40
NICOLAS PEREZ PARRA MOLINENSE C.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ PEINADO BIKE SOL DE LA SOLANA CLUB DEP Elite
RUBEN PEREZ POZO COXONDOS, CC Cicloturista
GASPAR PEREZ RAMON INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAFAEL PEREZ REYES CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Elite
VICENTE PEREZ RODRIGUEZ BIKE CARRIZOSA, CDE Master 60
MARIO PEREZ SANCHEZ ADVENTURE BIKE, . Cicloturista
LUIS MANUEL PEREZ VERDU NOVELDA, UC Cicloturista
MIGUEL MARIA PEREZ VILLALGORDO Elite
JUAN ANGEL PICAZO GARCIA CICLISTA BONETE, C.D.E. Master 40
CARLOS PINA ABIETAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RUBEN PINAR LORENTE EKUON BRD RACING TEAM Master 50
ALBERTO PIQUERAS BRAVO PIÑONTEAM Elite
RAMON PLA CALABUIG LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS Master 40
ADRIAN PLAZA JARQUE 3HCYCLES, G.C. Elite
PEDRO PLAZA LOPEZ DE LA VIEJA Master 40
FRANCISCO PUCHE ESTEVE ELDA, CC Master 30
ANTONIO JAVIER PUCHE LOPEZ LEMON TEAM CC Cicloturista
JOSE FRANCISCO PUCHE LOPEZ LEMON TEAM CC Cicloturista
TOMAS PUERTA GARCIA BULLAS C.C. Master 40
JOSE QUERO Master 40
JULIO QUESADA BERNA COXONDOS, CC Elite
JULIO QUESADA BERNA COXONDOS, CC Cicloturista
RICARDO QUESADA GARCIA JUMILLA BTT C.C. Elite
JUAN CARLOS QUESADA HIDALGO Master 50
JOSE VICENTE QUEVEDO NAVARRO SPORT TOMELLOSO C.C. Master 30
EMILIO JOSE QUILEZ PINAR Master 30
JUAN JOSE QUIÑONERO GUILABERT MUNDO BIKE, CC Master 40
VICTOR QUINTERO ORTEGA Master 40
SALVADOR QUIRANT ANTON GENUINS FACTORY TEAM Master 40
LUCAS MANUEL RAMIREZ ROSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JESUS RAMIREZ TORRES Master 40
ALVARO RAMIREZ TORRES Master 30
ADRIAN RAMIREZ ZAMORA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE ANGEL RAMOS AVIVAR Master 30
ALFREDO REINA GARCIA GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Master 40
GREGORIO FCO. REOLID ZARAGOZA ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Master 40
MANUEL REQUENA REAL Master 40
VICENTE REQUENA UBEDA Master 40
JORDI REVERT PLA LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS Elite
ANGEL REYES RODRIGUEZ Master 30
JAVIER RICO CABEZUELOS JOSE SABATER, CC Master 40
JUAN CARLOS RICO CARRASCO Master 30
ALVARO RICO GARCIA YECLA C.C. Cicloturista
FRANCISCO RICO LOZANO YECLA C.C. Cicloturista
HECTOR OSWALDO RIVAS CEDEÑO Master 40
JAIME FRANCISCO ROBLES CASTILLO BTT GUADALIMAR, C.D Master 30
JOSE ROBLES MORALES FS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
VICTOR ROCAMORA GOMEZ ANGLIRUBIKE Master 30
VICTOR MANUEL ROCAMORA MORA MUNDO BIKE, CC Master 50
MANUEL OCTAVIO RODRIGO QUIÑONERO Master 30
JUAN RODRIGUEZ BRUSCO GUERRERO Master 40
JOSE RODRIGUEZ CARAÑANA Master 50
JOSE ROMAN RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Master 30
JUAN ADALI RODRIGUEZ PEREZ CRIPTANA PRO TEAM CYCLING C.D. Master 30
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ PIÑONTEAM Sub-23
ANTONIO FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PEDRO JESUS RODRIGUEZ SEGURA TEAM FACTORY MANZANARES-GOBIK Master 30
JUAN RODRIGUEZ VILLAMAYOR PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC Elite
FERNANDO ROLDAN BRAVO Master 40
ALEJANDRO ROMAN PUCHE LOS GAVILANES BTT A.D. Cicloturista
DAVID ROMAN PUCHE Elite
JUAN ALBERTO ROMERA GARCIA CONNECT, CC Master 30
JUAN ROMERO DE AVILA DIAZ-CANO Master 50
ANGEL ROMERO DEL OLMO COINBROKER ESPAÑA Elite
JESUS ROMERO LAS HERAS EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM Master 30
JUAN RAMON ROMERO LOPEZ CICLISTA BONETE, C.D.E. Master 30
PABLO ROMERO MORENO Master 40
IVAN ROMERO VELASCO GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Elite
JOHN ISRAEL RONCANCIO RODRIGUEZ Master 30
VICENTE ROSELLO MATEO CICLISTA BONETE, C.D.E. Master 50
BENJAMIN ROSILLO HERRIAIZ Master 30
JOSE LUIS RUBIO GARCIA Master 40
FRANCISCO MANUEL RUBIO PEREZ Master 30
JOSE MIGUEL RUFETE BERNA CLUB CICLISTA CATRAL - TELFY Elite
FRANCISCO RUIZ ARCADIO Master 50
IVAN RUIZ BLASCO C.D. "AJO Y AGUA" Elite
RAUL RUIZ GAITAN CHATARRAS TORREVIEJA, CD Master 40
CESAR RUIZ GALERA Master 40
JOSE JAVIER RUIZ GONZALEZ COTEXA IMPORALIA TEAM Master 40
JOSE RUIZ MARTIN-MACHO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
FRANCISCO RUIZ SOLER LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Master 50
PEDRO JAVIER RUIZ SUAREZ Master 30
FRANCISCO RUS GARCIA ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Elite
DAVID SABATER RUBIO CREVILLENT, CC Master 30
ALVARO SAEZ PONS Master 30
JUAN CARLOS SALAZAR MORENO Master 30
JESUS SALINAS GIRONA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Master 40
ANGEL SALINAS TAVALLO Master 30
ARANTXA SALVADO VERGES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Feminas Maratón
PEDRO JOSE SAMPEDRO RUBIO RAZZA CYCLING CC Master 30
RAUL SANCHEZ ALMODOVAR Master 40
DANIEL SANCHEZ ANTONAYA Master 30
VIOLETA SIGRID SANCHEZ CANALS LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Master 30
ANDRES SANCHEZ DELICADO ONTURENSE CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA FS BIKE, C.D. Master 40
JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ GOBIK C.C. Master 40
ADRIAN SANCHEZ GUILLEN VILLENA BIKE TEAM, CC Cicloturista
OSCAR SANCHEZ JIMENEZ 33 BIKE MOBEL PRO TEAM Elite
SERGIO SANCHEZ LOPEZ NORMATEX - JPGARCIA - ULEVEL Junior
JUAN SANCHEZ LOPEZ ECOMOCION CARS C.D Master 30
RUBEN SANCHEZ MAHILLO LEMON TEAM Master 30
JUAN MANUEL SANCHEZ MANRESA Master 40
DAVID SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Master 30
JOSE ALBERTO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ CARAVACA C.C. Master 40
JAVIER SANCHEZ MORENO Master 40
JORGE SANCHEZ ORTIZ Master 30
ENRIQUE SANCHEZ PAYA MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Master 40
FRANCISCO MANUEL SANCHEZ PEÑALVER Master 40
FELIX MIGUEL SANCHEZ RIVERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
RUBEN SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ELDA, CC Cicloturista
JOSE JAVIER SANCHEZ ROLDAN Master 30
JUAN SANCHEZ RUIZ PUERTO LUMBRERAS CC Sub-23
SERGIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ BIKINEROS Master 40
LUTGARDO SANCHEZ TENDERO Master 50
ILDEFONSO SANCHEZ TORRECILLAS APACHES BIKERS, CC Cicloturista
JOSE SANSALONI GUILLEM Master 30
ALEJANDRO SANTATERESA LOPEZ ULEVEL-CALLOSABIKE Master 30
DAVID SANTISO GARRIDO Master 40
ALEJANDRO SANTOS MATEO JUMILLA BTT C.C. Cicloturista
JAVIER SAPENA PARRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
YAGO SARDINA CARRILLO PAFGIO CYCLING CLUB Elite
ALEJANDRO SAURA GUTIERREZ Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO SEGURA MARTINEZ ALMORADI, CC Master 60
GASPAR SERRA ALBERO Master 40
DAVID SERRALTA MARTINEZ Master 30
JUAN SERRANO BELTRAN FS BIKE, C.D. Elite
ANTONIO JOSE SERRANO SANCHEZ Master 50
JOAQUIN-GIL SEVILLA MONSALVE CHELVA BIKE RACING, CC Master 40
JUAN JOSE SILGADO BENADERO Master 40
JUAN JOSE SIMON MOLLA SANTOYO BIKES, CC Elite
OSCAR SOLER MARTINEZ Master 40
ALVARO SORIA ALCANTUD CONTRAVIENTO, P.C. Cicloturista
FRANCISCO JAVIER SORIANO MELERO Master 40
ALBERTO SORIANO PEREZ GOBIK C.C. Elite
ALEJANDRO SOTOMAYOR SORIANO RAZZA CYCLING CC Master 30
RAUL TAMUREJO Master 40
ALEJANDRO TEBAR HERREROS COINBROKER ESPAÑA Master 40
JOSE FRANCISCO TEROL PARDO Master 50
FRANCISCO JOSE TERRONES BERMUDEZ Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIE TERUEL ALCALDE MUNDO BIKE, CC Master 30
DAVID TORREGROSA TORTOSA Master 40
FRANCISCO DAVID TORRES LINDE ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS Cicloturista
ALFONSO TORRES SANCHEZ MPRACING TEAM Elite
RAMON TORTAJADA GIMENEZ Master 30
JOSE TORTOSA MASIA Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO TRUJILLO GARCIA CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Sub-23
JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Master 40
JAIME UCLES QUINTANA Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL URDIALES MALDONADO Master 40
JUAN CARLOS USERO RODRIGUEZ Master 40
LUIS VACA BASTIDAS Master 40
OSCAR VALDEPEÑAS QUIÑONES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite
MARIA TERESA VALENZUELA SERRANO BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. Master 40
RAUL VALERIO MARTINEZ Master 40
JUAN CARLOS VALERO LEON Elite
DAVID VALERO PEREZ Master 30
JOSE MANUEL VALERO VIDAL INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
JUAN ANT. VALVERDE POUSO LLOBEROS, CC Master 50
HECTOR VALVERDE ZAMBUDIO RAZZA CYCLING CC Cicloturista
RAFAEL VARELA LOPEZ ELDA, CC Master 40
AQUILINO VARO GABALDON Master 50
JOSE MARIA VAZQUEZ BEVIA CREVILLENT, CC Master 40
JOSE LUIS VELASCO CAÑADAS Master 30
DAVID VERA FRAU POLOP, CC Master 30
ROBERTO VERGARA JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE ANGEL VERGARA MARTIMEZ Master 40
RAMON PABLO VICENTE HERNANDEZ BICIHUERTA-TORREAGUERA G.D. Junior
MIGUEL VIDAL VIVANCOS BICIHUERTA-TORREAGUERA G.D. Junior
EDUARDO VIFORCOS CARRILLO BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO GINES VIGUERAS SANCHEZ CICLOS VICEA C.C. Cicloturista
JOSE ANGEL VILLAESCUSA GARCIA 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO Cicloturista
DIEGO ZORNOZA SANCHEZ CICLISTA BONETE, C.D.E. Master 30
DAVID ZUÑIGA RICO Master 30