PUERTA DE ASTURIAS C.C.

SUSPENDIDA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
IVAN AGUILERA PEÑA CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Junior
ENOL ALBIN FERNANDEZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Junior
FELIX ALONSO RODRIGUEZ CICLISMO LAVIANA C.C. Master 40
JAIME ALONSO SANCHEZ CICLISMO LAVIANA C.C. Master 40
JOEL ALVAREZ MARMOLEJO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Junior
NACHO ALVAREZ PALACIO SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
SILVIA ANDUEZA ESPINOSA VIELLA E.C. Sub23 Fem.
CANOR ARBOLEYA DEL VALLE UNICAJA BANCO GIJON Cadete
FABIO ARGüELLES CAMPO SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
ALBERTO ARIAS JIMENEZ MOSCOVITAS DE RIALTO Master 30
HUGO ARTOS FERNANDEZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Junior
MARIO AZCANO OLIVAR SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Junior
SELENA BARREIRO SANCHEZ VIELLA/GUTTRANS Junior Fem.
MARTIN BARRERO LOPEZ VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS Sub23 CRI
LUIS BENITO IGLESIAS CICLOS FRAN, C.C. Master 60
JAVIER BOTO SIRGO SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Junior
ALEJANDRO BRANDIDO RODRIGUEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Junior
OSCAR BUJAN RODRIGUEZ GUIA COLOR INVERSE Master 30
JAVIER CALVO GONZALEZ KAPHECC Master 40
ALVARO CARAVIA SUAREZ BIKINEROS Elite CRI
ENOL CASAL DEL POZO PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
RODRIGO CASTELLANO MENDEZ MMR-ACADEMY Cadete
JOSE ANTONIO CASTILLA MENENDEZ GARAJE PACO Master 30
LUIS MIGUEL COBIELLA MON C.C.LUGONES NORMAGRUP Cadete
MIGUEL ANGEL COLUNGA ORDOÑEZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
OLIVIER COYA CIBREIRO CICLISMO LAVIANA C.C. Master 40
PACO CUENDIAS BLANCO C.C.LUGONES NORMAGRUP Cadete
DANIEL DE LA FUENTE BENITO CAYONBIKES TEAM Master 30
MATEO DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Junior
JULIAN DE LA TORRE SUAREZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
PABLO DEL CUETO GUTIERREZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Junior
JORGE DIAZ FERNANDEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Junior
DIEGO DIAZ GARCIA LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Sub23 CRI
GUILLERMO ESPELT LOZANO PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Junior
GUILLERMO FEIJOO MARQUES PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
JORGE FERNANDES FIDALGO CARES DEVA Master 30
JULIA FERNANDEZ DELGADO VIELLA/GUTTRANS Cadete Fem.
ANGEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Elite CRI
FABIAN FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
ENOL FERNANDEZ IGLESIAS PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Junior
GERARDO FERNANDEZ MESA CAYONBIKES TEAM Master 50
PABLO FERNANDEZ REDRUELLO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
PABLO FERNANDEZ RELLAN SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Junior
ANGEL FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
ARTURO FREIRE MIGUEL SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
JOSE MANUEL GANCEDO GONZALEZ GUIA COLOR INVERSE Master 50
SERGIO JOSE GANCEDO RODRIGUEZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
NOA GARCIA GONZALEZ NESTA - MMR Sub23 Fem.
SOCRATES GARCIA ALONSO CARES DEVA Master 40
ESTHER GARCIA COYA BELLASTURESCICLISTASASTURIANAS Master 40 Fem.
MIGUEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ C.C.LUGONES NORMAGRUP Cadete
FERNANDO GARCIA GUTIERREZ GUIA COLOR INVERSE Master 60
CRISTIAN GARCIA MARTINEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Junior
PABLO GARCIA MENDEZ GARAJE PACO Master 30
CANDELA GARCIA PALACIO VIELLA E.C. Sub23 Fem.
JONATHAN GARCIA PEREZ KAPHECC Master 40
MIGUEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ MMR BIKES Master 40
MARTIN GARCIA VIEJO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
BRUNO GARCIA VILLA MMR-ACADEMY Cadete
IGNACIO GOMEZ BARAGAÑO PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
DAVID GONZALEZ ANDRES SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Junior
FERNANDO GONZALEZ ARIAS PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
AIMAR GONZALEZ CADENAS PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Junior
ELENA GONZALEZ CARRERA CARES DEVA Master 40 Fem.
DIEGO GONZALEZ COSTALES SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
DAVID GONZALEZ COSTALES SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ DIAZ EASTERN WATTS, C.D.E. Master 30
RUBEN GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 50
PELAYO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Junior
DESIRE GONZALEZ MEGIDO VIELLA/GUTTRANS Junior Fem.
PABLO GONZALEZ MENENDEZ ILTRENO CYCLING TEAM C.D.E Master 40
BELEN GONZALEZ PELAEZ KIWI ATLANTICO-LOURIÑA Elite Fem.
PAOLA GRANDA AGUADO CARREÑO E.C. Cadete Fem.
RAUL GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Junior
PELAYO HERRERO PARADA PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
MOISES HUERGO VALLE CICLISMO LAVIANA C.C. Master 40
CONCEPCION IGLESIAS MARTINEZ BUENAVISTA G.C. Master 60 Fem.
ALEJANDRO LA FUENTE FERNANDEZ MMR-ACADEMY Junior
PELAYO LENCE FERNANDEZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
IYAN LLANEZA CARNEIRO SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
CARLOS JOSE LOPEZ JUSTEL C.C.LUGONES NORMAGRUP Cadete
MIGUEL LOPEZ MENENDEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Junior
ALBERTO LOPEZ PARRONDO GARAJE PACO Master 30
IGNACIO MANZANEDA GONZALEZ NEUMATICOS JOAQUIN Master 40
DIEGO MARTIN ALONSO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
JORGE MARTIN RODRIGUEZ GUIA COLOR INVERSE Master 40
MARCOS MARTINEZ ALVAREZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
JESUS ANGEL MARTINEZ LINDE HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL MEJIDO NORIEGA MMR-ACADEMY Junior
JOSE IGNACIO MENDEZ SUAREZ GARAJE PACO Master 40
PABLO MENENDEZ FANO SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
MARCO MENENDEZ GARCIA PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Junior
PELAYO MENENDEZ MENENDEZ MMR-ACADEMY Cadete
PELAYO MERINO GONZALEZ DE LA UZ Junior
JUAN JOSE MIGUEZ FERNANDEZ OVIEDO.ES Master 40
JAVIER A. MORAN FOMBONA CARES DEVA Master 60
IVAN MUÑIZ CIMADEVILLA ORQUIN G.D. Master 40
PABLO MUÑOZ PONCE SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
CANDELA NOVAL RODRIGUEZ VIELLA/GUTTRANS Cadete Fem.
DAVID ORDIZ TENA MMR-ACADEMY Junior
GABRIELA ORTIZ HANO INTERNATIONAL CYCLING ACADEMY Elite Fem.
PABLO OSORIO ROBLEDO MMR-ACADEMY Cadete
CELSO PALACIOS FERNANDEZ CICLISMO LAVIANA C.C. Master 60
ARIADNA PANDAL LLERA VIELLA/GUTTRANS Cadete Fem.
JUAN ANDRES PELAEZ GONZALEZ OVIEDO.ES Master 40
LORENA PEREZ HEVIA NEUMATICOS JOAQUIN Master 30 Fem.
ALFREDO PEREZ MARTINEZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
JOSE LUIS PICO RODRIGUEZ MOSCOVITAS DE RIALTO Master 40
IRATXE PRADO SUAREZ VIELLA/GUTTRANS Cadete Fem.
FELIX PRENDES RODRIGUEZ GUIA COLOR INVERSE Master 60
DAVID QUINTANA GONZALEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
ANGEL RAMOS CIFUENTES SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Junior
ASIER RAMOS CIFUENTES SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
OMAR REDONDO GARCIA VILLAVICIOSA-MAYADOR CYCLING Master 40
DAMIAN REY RODRIGUEZ YELOKEAI CICLISTYM, C.C. Master 40
LOYD YUAN RIVERA OTERO DE LA UZ Junior
PABLO ROCES SANCHEZ GUIA COLOR INVERSE Master 40
RAUL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ MMR-ACADEMY Junior
ARBAS RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO MMR-ACADEMY Cadete
PABLO RODRIGUEZ PAVIA SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Junior
MYRIAN RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ VIELLA/GUTTRANS Cadete Fem.
MANUEL ROMERO FERNANDEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
DANIEL RUBIO CARBAJAL ILTRENO CYCLING TEAM C.D.E Master 30
DANIEL RUISANCHEZ PANTIGA C.C.LUGONES NORMAGRUP Cadete
MANUEL ANTONIO RUISANCHEZ ROMON CARES DEVA Master 40
LUIS ENRIQUE SANCHEZ LOPEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Junior
ALBA SANCHEZ MAYO VIELLA/GUTTRANS Cadete Fem.
STEVEN DAVID SARANGO GONZAGA CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Junior
ENOL TAMARGO GONZALEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Junior
IVAN TRECEÑO ALVAREZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
RAUL TUREGANO ROMERO GETAFE C.C. Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL VAZQUEZ GOMEZ NORTH RIDERS Master 60
MANFREDO JOSE VEGA SASTRE CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Master 50
ESTEFANIA VEGA VEGA EL ROZON, B.T.T. Master 40 Fem.
JUAN ALBERTO VIGIL LOPEZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 50
SERGIO VIGIL MENENDEZ DE LA UZ Junior
ADRIAN VILLA RODRIGUEZ ASTUR COLLOTO BTT Elite CRI
IYAN VILLAMIL MAGALHAES SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
IVAN VILLAR REMUIÑAN VILLAVICIOSA-MAYADOR CYCLING Master 40