TALAVERA J. POLO CLUB CICLISTA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
LUCAS ABAD MARCHANTE SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS Junior
IVAN AGUILERA PIMENTEL FRANCO FURNITURE-CICLOS CASTIL Junior
ANTONIO ANDRADES CAMPOS TREBUJENA-ACADEM JUANJO LOBATO Junior
MARIO ANGUELA YAGüEZ SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS Junior
PABLO ANTUNEZ ROMERO ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 Junior
ALEJANDRO ARTESERO SANCHEZ-MOLERO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
VICTOR ASTASIO QUINTANA FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
JESUS MANUEL BARBERA GUTIERREZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
ALFONSO BAUTISTA MAROTO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
DANIEL BAYO ALVAREZ FRANCO FURNITURE-CICLOS CASTIL Junior
ISMAEL BERMEJO MORENO ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 Junior
JORGE CASADO DE LUIS SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS Junior
HUGO CEBERINO MONTERO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
MIGUEL COBO RECHE GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
GABRIEL ALEJANDRO CUADROS MORA TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
ANGEL DELGADO CASTELLANO FRANCO FURNITURE-CICLOS CASTIL Junior
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DELGADO SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS Junior
ALEJANDRO ESPEJO GIL FRANCO FURNITURE-CICLOS CASTIL Junior
ALEX FAJARDO TOLEDO SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI Junior
MANUEL FERNANDERZ RAMOS TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
MANUEL FERNANDEZ ESPINOSA FRANCO FURNITURE-CICLOS CASTIL Junior
JAVIER GARCIA BELCHI EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Junior
VICTOR GARCIA GUELL SANSE Junior
JESUS GARCIA RABADAN EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Junior
LUCAS GARZON VILCHEZ FRANCO FURNITURE-CICLOS CASTIL Junior
IKER GONZALEZ MARTINEZ CATALUNYA-BARCELONA CLUB CICLI Junior
DANIEL HERNANDEZ ELVIRA SANSE Junior
RAUL HERNANDEZ GOMEZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
TOMAS JIMENEZ ANTEQUERA SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS Junior
ADRIAN LOPEZ ALONSO GLOBALIA-BODEGAS PERAHIGOS-HYD Junior
CARLOS LOPEZ AROCA DE LA UZ Junior
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ ATIENZAR GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
PEDRO JOSE LOPEZ LIZAN EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Junior
JOSE CARLOS LOPEZ SAAVEDRA SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS Junior
PABLO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 Junior
MARIO LOZANO MERINO GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
ASIER MALAXECHEVARRIA DE OTEO SANSE Junior
IKER MARTIN SAN FACUNDO ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 Junior
UNAI MARTINEZ SANZ SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS Junior
ARLEX JOSE MENDEZ CARRERO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
JAVIER MENDEZ NIETO ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
PELAYO MERINO GONZALEZ DE LA UZ Junior
JOSE MARIA MOMPEAN MOÑINO EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Junior
PABLO MANUEL MONGE RICO ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE Junior
ALEXANDRU MURESAN SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS Junior
DANIEL NAHARRO DELICADO EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Junior
ALVARO NAVAS MARCHAL SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS Junior
SAMUEL ORTIZ ANASTACIO DE LA UZ Junior
MANUEL OSUNA VILA ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 Junior
PABLO PACHECO OJERO DE LA UZ Junior
ALEJANDRO PASCUAL BARROS FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
MANUEL PEÑAS SANCHEZ FRANCO FURNITURE-CICLOS CASTIL Junior
AARON PEREZ APARICIO GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
GONZALO PEREZ LEBRATO ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 Junior
IKER PEREZ LUCAS ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 Junior
MARCOS ERNESTO PEREZ MONDEJAR EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Junior
SERGIO QUEVEDO LOPEZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
CARLOS RAMIREZ PERONA FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
SERGIO RAMOS SANCHEZ SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS Junior
ADRIAN RODRIGO HUERTAS FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ FUENTES ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
JOHAKSON JESUS RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
LORENZO ROMERO MARTINEZ FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
MANUEL ROSALES LOPEZ FRANCO FURNITURE-CICLOS CASTIL Junior
JOSE ANTONIO RUBIO MATELLANO SANSE Junior
SAMUEL RUIZ PINO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
RODRIGO RUIZ PINO ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
JOSE LUIS RUIZ ROMERO FRANCO FURNITURE-CICLOS CASTIL Junior
JUAN SAEZ ESPADA TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
DIEGO SANCHEZ ARANZUEQUE MOHINO BICICLETAS MAROTO BLUB CICLIST Junior
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ CLEMENTE EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Junior
DIEGO SANCHEZ DEL RAMO MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
FELIPE SANCHEZ GARRIDO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
ANGEL VICENTE SANCHEZ MARCO GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
DANIEL SANCHEZ REINA DE LA UZ Junior
MANUEL SANROMA ARROYO EOLO KOMETA Junior
JAVIER SANTA URSULA RAMIREZ SANSE Junior
CARLOS TORRENTES GARCIA EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Junior
PABLO TORRES ARIAS SANSE Junior
PABLO TUTOR LOPEZ SANSE Junior
MARCO VALENCIA DEL VALLE STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Junior
MANUEL VENTURA BARANCO ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 Junior
SERGIO VICENCIO GARCIA SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS Junior
SERGIO VIGIL MENENDEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Junior