VILLAMALEA CLUB CICLISTA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ISHAK ABDERRAHIM ZERGUINE ILICITANA, UC Infantil
RUDY ALEXANDER ALBA MANTILLA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
ERIC ALBERTOS SERRANO VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
ITZAN ALONSO GIL ILICITANA, UC Infantil
SAMUEL ANDRES MARTINEZ Promesas
LUCAS ANDRES MARTINEZ Promesas
ALONSO ARANDA ARROYO ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Infantil
LEO BAIDES PEINADO ESCUELA CICLISTA ALBACETE/HEC Promesas
MARIO BAÑOS GARCERAN INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
MIGUEL BELLON DEL FRESNO MP RACING - MAQUIVI PRINCIPIANTES
GUILLERMO CAMBRONERO GARCIA DE LA GALANA ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA PRINCIPIANTES
SAMUEL CAÑADAS PARRA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Infantil
ALONSO CARBONELL MURCIA ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Infantil
ERNESTO CARBONELL MURCIA FAMMSA TEAM, C.D.E. Promesas
HUGO CASTILLEJOS MORENO FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO Alevin
VALERIA CASTILLEJOS RAMIREZ FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO PROMESAS FEM
SILVIA CASTILLEJOS RAMIREZ FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO PRINCIPIANTES FEM
GONZALO CAVAS NAVARRO CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Infantil
AGUSTIN CHAVES ESPINO ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA PRINCIPIANTES
ALFONSO CLEMENTE CASTELLANOS VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
ANDRES COLLADO PAÑOS PEÑA CICLISTA EL CACHO Alevin
ADRIAN STEFAN CREMINE CREMINE FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO Infantil
ISMAEL DEL VALLE COSTOSO ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Infantil
NAIA DIAZ MORENO ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA PRINCIPIANTES FEM
JOSE LUIS DIAZ SANCHEZ ONTUR E.C. Infantil
AITOR ESCRIBANO HITA ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Infantil
CELIA GARCIA FERNANDEZ ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA ALEVIN FEM
ALEJANDRO GARCIA HORCAJADA MP RACING - MAQUIVI Promesas
CARLOS GARCIA NAVARRO MP RACING - MAQUIVI PRINCIPIANTES
ANTONIO GARCIA TOMAS ESCUELA CICLISTA YECLA Infantil
CARLA GARRIDO GONZALEZ VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA INFANTIL FEM
BORJA GIMENEZ MAS ILICITANA, UC Infantil
MARIO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
DAVID GOMEZ HERNANDEZ VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Promesas
MARIA GONZALEZ PALAZON ALEVIN FEM
CARLOS GUARDIOLA NAVARRO ONTUR E.C. Alevin
ANGEL GUERRERO SANCHEZ ONTUR E.C. Promesas
ISABEL GUERRERO SANCHEZ ALEVIN FEM
SAMUEL HENAO BALLESTEROS MP RACING - MAQUIVI PRINCIPIANTES
MIGUEL ANGEL INFANTES LOPEZ PEÑA CICLISTA EL CACHO PRINCIPIANTES
PEDRO JIMENEZ TORNERO ESCUELA CICLISTA ALBACETE/HEC Alevin
PABLO LARA MARTINEZ VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA PRINCIPIANTES
JUAN JOSE LLAMAS MUÑOZ MP RACING - MAQUIVI Infantil
GERMAN LOPEZ DE LLANO ONTUR E.C. PRINCIPIANTES
ABEL LOPEZ DE LLANO ONTUR E.C. Promesas
AARON LOPEZ GOMEZ ONTUR E.C. Alevin
ERIC LOPEZ GOMEZ ONTUR E.C. Promesas
GONZALO LOPEZ MUÑOZ ONTUR E.C. Promesas
RAFAEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ ONTUR E.C. Promesas
DAVID LOPEZ TOMAS ONTUR E.C. Promesas
LEO PEDRO LOPZ GARCIA PRINCIPIANTES
LAURA LUCAS VERGARA ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA INFANTIL FEM
JAVIER MARTINEZ BELANDO VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES PRINCIPIANTES
ELENA MARTINEZ CARRION QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
SAMUEL MARTINEZ SOCHA VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES Infantil
DARIO MARTINEZ SOCHA INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTES
ALICIA MELERO ROMERO VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA INFANTIL FEM
CLAUDIA MENASALVAS BRIGIDANO ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA INFANTIL FEM
CARLOS ANTONIO MESA PONTIVEROS MP RACING - MAQUIVI Alevin
PABLO MESA PONTIVEROS MP RACING - MAQUIVI PRINCIPIANTES
JOSE MIRO PASTOR ONTUR E.C. Infantil
ALEJANDRO MIRO PASTOR ONTUR E.C. Infantil
CESAR MOLINA ALFARO Promesas
AITOR MOLNER SARRION ONTUR E.C. Promesas
PABLO NARANJO ALMANSA ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Infantil
SERGIO NAVALON SANCHEZ PEÑA CICLISTA EL CACHO PRINCIPIANTES
CARLOS ORTUÑO GUARDIOLA ONTUR E.C. Promesas
AINA PALOMARES I MARIN ILICITANA, UC PRINCIPIANTES FEM
SAMUEL PASTOR VIZCAINO PEÑA CICLISTA EL CACHO Infantil
PEDRO PULPON NIEVES VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Infantil
MAGDALENA PULPON NIEVES VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA PRINCIPIANTES FEM
DANIEL QUILEZ GABALDON INDEPENDIENTE Promesas
JUAN MANUEL QUINTANAR MUÑOZ MP RACING - MAQUIVI PRINCIPIANTES
JOAQUIN RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE PRINCIPIANTES
ALBA RAMIREZ GINEL FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO PRINCIPIANTES FEM
ALBERTO RAMIREZ GINEL FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO Alevin
ALBA REQUENA MORENO ALEVIN FEM
MANUEL ROBLES PEÑA ESCUELA CICLISTA ALBACETE/HEC Infantil
NAIARA MARIA RODRIGO VELA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA ALEVIN FEM
NOEL RODRIGO VELA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Promesas
IKER RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ MP RACING - MAQUIVI Alevin
ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ SOLAZ ONTUR E.C. Promesas
MARIA ROJANO CREMINE FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO PROMESAS FEM
JUAN RUIZ LOPEZ ESCUELA CICLISTA ALBACETE/HEC Infantil
VICENTE SALA ABAD ILICITANA, UC PRINCIPIANTES
PABLO SANCHEZ DEL RAMO ONTUR E.C. Alevin
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ DEL RAMO ONTUR E.C. Infantil
JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ TOMAS ONTUR E.C. Infantil
JORDI SANCHEZ-VALDEPEÑAS GARCIA-CAPELLANA ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Alevin
IVAN SANTOS MORENO ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Infantil
GERMAN SAURA CELDRAN CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Alevin
JUAN SAURA CELDRAN CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Infantil
MIGUEL SERRANO MARTINEZ PEÑA CICLISTA EL CACHO PRINCIPIANTES
OSCAR SERRANO MARTINEZ Promesas
ADRIAN SEVILLA ALMANSA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA PRINCIPIANTES
ELENA SEVILLA ALMANSA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA PROMESAS FEM
MIRIAM TERCERO DE LAS HERAS INFANTIL FEM
ROBERTO TERCERO DE LAS HERAS PRINCIPIANTES
ANTONELLA TIBASOSA PANTOJA INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN FEM
CAROLINA TORMO IRAVEDRA ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA INFANTIL FEM
CARMEN TORMO IRAVEDRA ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA PRINCIPIANTES FEM
GEMA TORNERO ORTEGA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA INFANTIL FEM
JOSE LUIS TORNERO ORTEGA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
PABLO VALVERDE GENTO VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Infantil
ERICK VALVERDE SERRANO Promesas
MAURO VAN CAUTEREN ILICITANA, UC Infantil
DIEGO ALEJANDRO VIZCAINO ACOSTA ONTUR E.C. PRINCIPIANTES
ISABEL VIZCAINO ACOSTA ONTUR E.C. PROMESAS FEM

Patrocinadores