SANTI PEREZ E.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
MARCOS ALONSO ARENAL ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
NACHO ALVAREZ PALACIO SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
ANGEL ALVARO BUSTAMANTE PLENITUDE TEAM-TORRELAVEGA Cadete
CANOR ARBOLEYA DEL VALLE UNICAJA BANCO GIJON Cadete
FABIO ARGüELLES CAMPO SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
ALBERTO AROBES COBO ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
EINAR ARTIDIELLO FERNANDEZ MULTIHOGAR CANTABRIA Cadete
JAVIER BALBAS CLAUSIN INGEVEN VENTANAS Cadete
JAVIER BRETONES FERNANDEZ ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
ALVARO CABO MARTINEZ CAMARGO - LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete
IVAN CAMPOCOSIO REGATO CAMARGO - LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete
RODRIGO CASTELLANO MENDEZ MMR-ACADEMY Cadete
JAVIER CASTILLO DE DIEGO CAMARGO - LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete
LUIS MIGUEL COBIELLA MON C.C.LUGONES NORMAGRUP Cadete
ADRIAN COTERILLO LABRADOR ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
SERGIO CUEVAS GARCIA MULTIHOGAR CANTABRIA Cadete
JULIAN DE LA TORRE SUAREZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
JANO PABLO DE LA TORRIENTE GLAZKOVA CAMARGO - LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete
IKER DIAZ PRADO LOGOS FERRENOR TEAM Cadete
GUILLERMO FEIJOO MARQUES PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
FABIAN FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
PABLO FERNANDEZ REDRUELLO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ SIMON C.C.CAMBRE-CAEIRO Cadete
MARIO FERNANDEZ TRUEBA MMR-ACADEMY Cadete
RUBEN FERNANDEZ VIAÑA INGEVEN VENTANAS Cadete
MIGUEL ANGEL FLORES RODRIGUEZ RIUTEAM Cadete
MARCOS FREIRE COBO PLENITUDE TEAM-TORRELAVEGA Cadete
ARTURO FREIRE MIGUEL SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
IZAN GALDONA GUTIERREZ ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
MIGUEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ C.C.LUGONES NORMAGRUP Cadete
JON GARCIA JIMENEZ LOGOS FERRENOR TEAM Cadete
PABLO GARCIA MARTIN MMR-ACADEMY Cadete
MARTIN GARCIA VIEJO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
BRUNO GARCIA VILLA MMR-ACADEMY Cadete
LUIS MIGUEL GARRIDO DE LA PEÑA LOGOS FERRENOR TEAM Cadete
IGNACIO GOMEZ BARAGAÑO PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
MARIO GOMEZ IGLESIAS CAMARGO - LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete
FERNANDO GONZALEZ ARIAS PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
MIGUEL GONZALEZ CAGIGAS MULTIHOGAR CANTABRIA Cadete
DAVID GONZALEZ COSTALES SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
DIEGO GONZALEZ COSTALES SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
DESIRE GONZALEZ MEGIDO VIELLA/GUTTRANS Junior Fem.
PAOLA GRANDA AGUADO CARREÑO E.C. Cadete Fem.
PELAYO HERRERO PARADA PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
JUAN JIMENEZ GONZALEZ PLENITUDE TEAM-TORRELAVEGA Cadete
PABLO ENRIQUE JUEZ GüEMES CAMARGO - LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete
MANUEL LAIZ FERNANDEZ MMR-ACADEMY Cadete
PELAYO LENCE FERNANDEZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
IYAN LLANEZA CARNEIRO SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
DIEGO LOPEZ CANO C.C.CAMBRE-CAEIRO Cadete
CARLOS JOSE LOPEZ JUSTEL C.C.LUGONES NORMAGRUP Cadete
LEANDRO FABIAN LOPEZ MENDOZA C.C.LUGONES NORMAGRUP Cadete
FIDEL MARCOS LAHERRAN ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
DIEGO MARTIN ALONSO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
MARCO MARTIN CUEVAS MMR-ACADEMY Cadete
MARCOS MARTINEZ ALVAREZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
DIEGO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ-FLEITAS CAMARGO - LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete
PABLO MENENDEZ FANO SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
PELAYO MENENDEZ MENENDEZ MMR-ACADEMY Cadete
IVAN MUÑOZ GANDARILLAS ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
PABLO MUÑOZ PONCE SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
NABIL MURIEDAS MARTINEZ CAMARGO - LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete
PABLO OSORIO ROBLEDO MMR-ACADEMY Cadete
SAUL PALENCIA VALLES CAMARGO - LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete
ARIADNA PANDAL LLERA VIELLA/GUTTRANS Cadete Fem.
TIMUR PEREZ BELTRAN DE HEREDIA CAMARGO - LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete
JAVIER PEREZ GARCIA ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
ALFREDO PEREZ MARTINEZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
IRATXE PRADO SUAREZ VIELLA/GUTTRANS Cadete Fem.
MARCOS QUINTANA GARCIA ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
DAVID QUINTANA GONZALEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
ASIER RAMOS CIFUENTES SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
JAVIER REVUELTA GONZALEZ PLENITUDE TEAM-TORRELAVEGA Cadete
SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ ISLA ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
ARBAS RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO MMR-ACADEMY Cadete
MYRIAN RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ VIELLA/GUTTRANS Cadete Fem.
MANUEL ROMERO FERNANDEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
NICOLAS RUIZ JIMENEZ ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
DAVID SAINZ CARRANCIO CAMARGO - LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete
DANIEL SAMPEDRO FERNANDEZ LOGOS FERRENOR TEAM Cadete
PABLO SANCHEZ PEREZ VIELLA/GUTTRANS Cadete
MARCOS SASTRE OLAZARAN LOGOS FERRENOR TEAM Cadete
DIEGO SENDON MANSO C.C.CAMBRE-CAEIRO Cadete
IVAN SISNIEGA SOL INGEVEN VENTANAS Cadete
HUGO SOLAR AGUDO MULTIHOGAR CANTABRIA Cadete
ANDREI STETSIV INGEVEN VENTANAS Cadete
HUGO TRUEBA CAGIGAS LOGOS FERRENOR TEAM Cadete
MARIO URSUL DUBCEAC LOGOS FERRENOR TEAM Cadete
SERGIO VEJO ARROYO CAMARGO - LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete
IKER VELEZ SANCHEZ LOGOS FERRENOR TEAM Cadete
IYAN VILLAMIL MAGALHAES SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete