C.D. TRAINING ZONE TARANCON

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
BRUNO ABILEO GALIANO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Escuelas
ADRIAN ALMANSA CEPRIAN MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. Escuelas
HUGO ARROYO REVENGA MTB FUENTE DEL MORO EISUP Escuelas
IVAN BALANDIN GOMEZ Escuelas
NOA BARRANCO GARCIA COSLADA C.E.C. Escuelas
IKER BAUZAN ARANEGA MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. Escuelas
DANIEL BENITO MENDOZA TR3CE BIKE CDE Escuelas
VERA BLANCO SAN INOCENTE INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
DARIO CAÑADAS HERVAS ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
ANDRES CANALS GOMEZ FUENLABRADA U.C. Escuelas
MARINA CARPIO PASCUAL Escuelas
ALEJANDRO CASADO BOLUDA BIKERY C.D.E. Escuelas
IZAN CASILLAS MARTIN SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Escuelas
EDUARDO CASTELLANO LOPEZ ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
ALVARO CASTELLANO LOPEZ ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
ALVARO CASTILLO SANCHEZ COSLADA C.E.C. Escuelas
PABLO CELIS ARANDA FUENLABRADA U.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN CELIS ARANDA Escuelas
LUCIA CEREZO VAZQUEZ GOLPE DE PEDAL, C.D.E. Escuelas
DANIEL CORTES MARQUINO FLYZ ROTHAR RACING TEAM C.D.E. Escuelas
HECTOR CRUZ ESPADAS ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
DAVID CUERDO DEL RIO FUENLABRADA U.C. Escuelas
ALVARO DAVILA-PONCE DE LEON ARNEDO Escuelas
JUAN MARIUSZ DEL RIO WIERZCHOWSKA ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
ROCIO DELEYTO GARCIA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Escuelas
RODRIGO DIAZ CORBALAN SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Escuelas
INES DIAZ CORBALAN SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Escuelas
JOSE LUIS DURAN ORTEGA COSLADA C.E.C. Escuelas
ALVARO ESCOBAR HARO COSLADA C.E.C. Escuelas
AITOR ESCRIBANO HITA ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
SALOMAO FUENTES DORADO MTB FUENTE DEL MORO EISUP Escuelas
PERE FULLANA TRO BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
IZAN GALLEGO MARTIN SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Escuelas
MARTIN GARCIA DEL CASTILLO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Escuelas
ALEX GARCIA LOPEZ ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
EIDAN GARCIA LOPEZ Escuelas
UNAI GARCIA PEREZ UVES BIKES C.C. Escuelas
LUCAS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
ASIER GOMEZ PUCA COSLADA C.E.C. Escuelas
ERIC GONZALEZ GALAN UVES BIKES C.C. Escuelas
PABLO GONZALEZ LOPEZ Escuelas
PABLO GONZALEZ-PACHECO MALAC TORREJON C.C. Escuelas
LUCAS GRANDE ALCAUZA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Escuelas
MARCOS GRANDE ALCAUZA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Escuelas
MIRIAM GUERRERO FERRE BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
MARTIN GUTIERREZ MONTALVO EMEDOCE C.D.E. Escuelas
ADRIEL HEREDIA MORENO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
EMILIO LAPAZ GONZALEZ SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Escuelas
DANIELA LEDESMA GALLEGO Escuelas
ROCIO LOMINCHAR DIEGUES Escuelas
MARCOS LOMINCHAR DIEGUES Escuelas
VICTOR LOPEZ GUTIERREZ Escuelas
MIGUEL LOPEZ LOPEZ ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
GISELA LOPEZ LOPEZ ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
JULIA LOPEZ ROMERO Escuelas
MATEO LOPEZ ROMERO Escuelas
DAVID LOPEZ URVOIS ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
MARCO LOPEZ URVOIS Escuelas
LAURA LUCAS VERGARA ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
PABLO MACHANCOSES SALAS STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
IZAN MACHOTA MUÑOZ BIKES CIEM C.D.E. Escuelas
DIANA MACHOTA MUÑOZ Escuelas
JUAN MANUEL HERRERA MTB FUENTE DEL MORO EISUP Escuelas
GERARD MARQUES RODRIGUEZ PICANYA, CC Escuelas
AFRICA MARQUINA RAMIRO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Escuelas
BRUNO MARTI TERRON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Escuelas
FRIDA MARTI TERRON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Escuelas
SAUL MARTIN MATEU BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
ALVARO MARTINEZ AREVALO MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. Escuelas
SUSANA MARTINEZ ATANCE COSLADA C.E.C. Escuelas
JORGE MARTINEZ BARRASA CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G BELLVER Escuelas
SAMUEL MARTINEZ ESPARTOSA Escuelas
CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ ESPARTOSA COSLADA C.E.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN MARTINEZ PARRO COSLADA C.E.C. Escuelas
CANDELA MARTINEZ PERALES SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Escuelas
VEGA MERCHAN ALMENA Escuelas
HUGO MONREAL FERREIRO MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. Escuelas
MARIO MONREAL FERREIRO MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. Escuelas
DANIEL MORALES GARRO CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
MAURO MORTE RODRIGUEZ GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
ANTON MURILLO MARCHUK BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
MIGUEL MURILLO MARCHUK BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
HUGO NARVAEZ REVILLA Escuelas
CLAUDIA PANDAL LLERA CICLISMO LAVIANA C.C. Escuelas
CARLA PEREZ BENITO FUENLABRADA U.C. Escuelas
MARIELA PEREZ DEL VAL TR3CE BIKE CDE Escuelas
SOFIA PEREZ RAMIRO Escuelas
JEANNOT PLAZA RETUERTA COSLADA C.E.C. Escuelas
ORIOL PLAZA RETUERTA COSLADA C.E.C. Escuelas
ASIER PORRAS MERIDA COSLADA C.E.C. Escuelas
CELIA PORRAS MERIDA COSLADA C.E.C. Escuelas
NOEL RODRIGO VELA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
JULIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ COSLADA C.E.C. Escuelas
JARA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ COSLADA C.E.C. Escuelas
SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ PEREZ FUENLABRADA U.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ DE CASTRO Escuelas
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ FUENLABRADA U.C. Escuelas
SOFIA ROIG TERUEL TULELL ALZIRA, CC Escuelas
ALEJANDRO SABADELL ROJO TR3CE BIKE CDE Escuelas
RODRIGO SABADELL ROJO TR3CE BIKE CDE Escuelas
MANEL SAEZ POVEDA GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
JORDI SANCHEZ CIFRE GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
HUGO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ TORREJON C.C. Escuelas
VALERIA SANCHEZ-QUIÑONES RIESCO TR3CE BIKE CDE Escuelas
ANGELO SANCHEZ-QUIÑONES RIESCO TR3CE BIKE CDE Escuelas
MARC SANCHO GARCIA CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
PAU SANCHO GARCIA CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
HUGO SANTIAGO CERVERA MTB FUENTE DEL MORO EISUP Escuelas
AITANA SEGADOR LOPEZ BIKERY C.D.E. Escuelas
EMMA SEGADOR LOPEZ BIKERY C.D.E. Escuelas
RODRIGO SEGOVIA GARCES CLUB DEPORTIVO CUENCA ENAMORA Escuelas
OLIVIA SEGOVIA GARCES CLUB DEPORTIVO CUENCA ENAMORA Escuelas
MARCOS SEGURA PEREZ TR3CE BIKE CDE Escuelas
LAURA SOLARES GONZALEZ VIELLA/GUTTRANS Escuelas
DANIEL TABOADA BASALLOTE MTB FUENTE DEL MORO EISUP Escuelas
MARTINA TEJADA CALVO BIKES CIEM C.D.E. Escuelas
ANTONELLA TIBASOSA PANTOJA Escuelas
CARMEN TORMO IRAVEDRA ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
CAROLINA TORMO IRAVEDRA ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
JORGE TORRIJOS ORGAZ Escuelas
LUCAS TORRIJOS ORGAZ Escuelas
GONZALO VAQUERO VECILLAS FUENLABRADA U.C. Escuelas
ZAYRA VAREA MARCHENA UVES BIKES C.C. Escuelas
DIEGO VAREA MARCHENA UVES BIKES C.C. Escuelas
LUCA ZAMORANO DIAZ Escuelas