JUAN ZURANO C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JOSE DAVID AGUILAR VALVERDE VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
HUGO ALARCON MORENO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ITZAN ALONSO GIL ILICITANA, UC Escuelas
ROCIO ALVAREZ PALMA ESCUELA CICLISTA YECLA Escuelas
PEDRO ANTONIO ARMERO ALVAREZ CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
RAUL AYALA LOPEZ JUAN ZURANO C.C. Escuelas
SALVADOR AYALA LOPEZ JUAN ZURANO C.C. Escuelas
SERGIO BARAJAS CARRASCO ALCANTARILLA CC Escuelas
SAMUEL BAUTISTA ROS CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
PEPE BELANDO RICA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
DANIEL BELMONTE SANCHEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ALVARO CALVO MOLINA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
MANUEL CALVO RUBIO ESCUELA CICLISTA YECLA Escuelas
FERNANDO CALVO RUBIO ESCUELA CICLISTA YECLA Escuelas
FRANCISCO JOSE CANALES MOYA Escuelas
IZAN CANDELA CASTAÑO ESCUELA CICLISTA YECLA Escuelas
JOSE DAVID CANOVAS ROS CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
MARCOS CARRION GARCIA ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
CLAUDIA CASTAÑO VICENTE ILICITANA, UC Escuelas
GONZALO CAVAS NAVARRO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
LUIS CAYUELA CANOVAS JUAN ZURANO C.C. Escuelas
ANA CAYUELA CANOVAS Escuelas
NOE CEREZO HERRERO ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
ANTONIO CEREZO LOPEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
DIEGO CERVANTES ANDANUCHE TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
MARIO CERVANTES ANDANUCHE TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
THIAGO SEBASTIAN CHANALATA JARA ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
JOSE CORRAL SANCHEZ JUAN ZURANO C.C. Escuelas
ANDREW COX CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
JUAN ANTONIO ESCAGEDO MALFAZ CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
FRANCISCO JOSE FERNANDEZ ALEMAN VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ GARCIA ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
JAVIER FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
MARIO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
DANIEL FLOMESTA PACHECO ALCANTARILLA CC Escuelas
VICTOR FUENTES MONTOYA CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
MANUEL GARCIA ARCE Escuelas
GINES GARCIA GARCIA ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
ALVARO GARCIA GONZALEZ ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
HUGO GARCIA MARTINEZ CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
ANTONIO GARCIA TOMAS ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
ANGEL GARCIA VAL ESCUELA CICLISTA YECLA Escuelas
ANGEL GARROTE MARTINEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
LUCIA GIL CAYUELA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
GONZALO GIL CAYUELA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
GUSTAVO GIMENEZ MOÑINO ALCANTARILLA CC Escuelas
RICARDO GINER EGIDOS VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ALICIA MARIA GOMEZ NISTOR ALCANTARILLA CC Escuelas
ISAAC GOMEZ SANZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
GABRIEL GONZALEZ GARCIA ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ GUERRERO Escuelas
ALEJANDRO GUIJARRO CONESA ALMORADI, CC Escuelas
JOSE RAMON GUIJARRO CONESA ALMORADI, CC Escuelas
JOSE LUIS GUILLEN MULERO BICIHUERTA-TORREAGUERA G.D. Escuelas
MOHAMMED RAYAN HAOUARI LOS ALCAZARES G.D. Escuelas
IMAN HAOUARI DELAI LOS ALCAZARES G.D. Escuelas
ZAID HAQUARI DELAI LOS ALCAZARES G.D. Escuelas
HUGO HERNANDEZ VAQUERIZO ALCANTARILLA CC Escuelas
RUBEN IBAÑEZ FERNANDEZ ALCANTARILLA CC Escuelas
DAVID IBAÑEZ FERNANDEZ ALCANTARILLA CC Escuelas
FRANCISCO IBAÑEZ SANCHEZ JUAN ZURANO C.C. Escuelas
CARLOS JIMENEZ TRAVE CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
JUAN RUBEN LAX ANDREU VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
GREGORIO LEON SANCHEZ CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
GONZALO LEON SANCHEZ CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
IZAN LOPEZ DIAZ CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
ISAAC LOPEZ DIAZ CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
ANTONIO LOPEZ GARCIA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
FRANCISCO LOPEZ LOPEZ JUAN ZURANO C.C. Escuelas
MANUEL LOPEZ LOPEZ Escuelas
RAMON MATIAS LOPEZ MOREL ESCUELA CICLISTA YECLA Escuelas
ANGEL JOSE LOPEZ VERA JUAN ZURANO C.C. Escuelas
JUAN PEDRO MANZANO NICOLAS INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
MARIA MANZANO NICOLAS INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
MARTIN MARIN ARTEMENKO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ALFONSO MARIN CARCEL CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
CARLOS MARIN RODRIGUEZ CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
ALVARO MARTIN BERNAL CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
JUAN RAMON MARTINEZ PEREZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
JAVIER MARTINEZ BELANDO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ADRIAN MARTINEZ BERNAL CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
LAURA MARTINEZ BERNAL CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
DAMIAN MARTINEZ BRAVO Escuelas
PEDRO MARTINEZ CANOVAS TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
JOSE RAMON MARTINEZ DEL CERRO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
GONZALO MARTINEZ FORTE ESCUELA CICLISTA YECLA Escuelas
VICENTE MARTINEZ GUZMAN CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
MARIO MARTINEZ MOYA JUAN ZURANO C.C. Escuelas
SAMUEL MARTINEZ SOCHA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
DARIO MARTINEZ SOCHA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
HUGO MATEO CALDERON CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
GABRIEL MATEO FERNANDEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
IKER MENDOZA CASTILLEJO CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
PABLO SEBASTIAN MEROÑO GARCIA LOS ALCAZARES G.D. Escuelas
JORGE MILLAN OLIVA JUAN ZURANO C.C. Escuelas
FRANCISCO JAVIER MIÑARRO MOYA JUAN ZURANO C.C. Escuelas
JOSE MIRETE FERNANDEZ ALCANTARILLA CC Escuelas
ALEJANDRO MIRETE FERNANDEZ ALCANTARILLA CC Escuelas
OSCAR MORANTE LOPEZ ILICITANA, UC Escuelas
EDUARDO MORCILLO PASTOR ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
GABRIEL MORENO GARCIA ESCUELAS CASTILLO DE MULA Escuelas
ALICIA MOYA BAUTISTA ESCUELAS CASTILLO DE MULA Escuelas
MANUEL MUÑOZ CHINCHILLA ESCUELA CICLISTA YECLA Escuelas
AITOR NICOLAS MARTINEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ALVARO NOGUERA MOÑINO ALCANTARILLA CC Escuelas
MARIO ORTEGA CARO ESCUELAS CASTILLO DE MULA Escuelas
JAVIER PALAZON ZAPATA ESCUELAS CASTILLO DE MULA Escuelas
AINA PALOMARES I MARIN ILICITANA, UC Escuelas
HECTOR PASTOR IBAÑEZ ESCUELAS CASTILLO DE MULA Escuelas
FRANCISCO PEÑARANDA PEÑARANDA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ANGEL PEREZ GUARDIOLA ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
JUAN MANUEL QUILEZ PALENCIA ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
LEANDRO RAMIREZ BALANZA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ANTONIO ROCA MARTINEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
JORGE ROCA MARTINEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
RUBEN RODRIGAÑEZ CHILLON LOS ALCAZARES G.D. Escuelas
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ ANDREO TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA JUMILLA BTT C.C. Escuelas
PEDRO ROMAN GUTIERREZ ILICITANA, UC Escuelas
AITOR ROS RUIZ CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
CARLA RUIZ GARCIA ESCUELA CICLISTA YECLA Escuelas
ANDRES RUIZ NAVARRO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
VICENTE SALA ABAD ILICITANA, UC Escuelas
ROBERTO SANCHEZ ESPIN VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
IVAN SANCHEZ LOPEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
JORGE SANCHEZ MARIN ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
AITANA SANCHEZ PEREZ CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
ISMAEL SARRIAS MARIN VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
JUAN SAURA CELDRAN CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
GERMAN SAURA CELDRAN CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
MARCOS SERRANO DUQUE ILICITANA, UC Escuelas
DIEGO SERRANO SANCHEZ ALCANTARILLA CC Escuelas
HELENA SERRANO SANCHEZ Escuelas
RAMON SILVENTE BERNAL CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
HELENA SIMARRO ALBEROLA ILICITANA, UC Escuelas
ALBERTO SORIANO IBAÑEZ ESCUELA CICLISTA YECLA Escuelas
ALEJANDRO SOTO CERVANTES CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
IZAN SOTO NORTES VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
NICOLAS SUSARTE NAVARRO Escuelas
JOSE MIGUEL TOMAS ABELLAN ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
ALEJANDRO TOMAS ABELLAN ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
JOSE DAVID TOMAS GARCIA CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
PABLO TOMAS GARCIA CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
MARIO TOMAS PEREZ ILICITANA, UC Escuelas
MARIO TORAL MARTINEZ ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
JUAN ANDRES TUDELA MARTINEZ TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
CARLOS VALVERDE LATORRE VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ADOLFO VALVERDE TOMAS VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ANTONIO VAZQUEZ GARNES LOS ALCAZARES G.D. Escuelas
JOSE MARIA VIDAL SEGURA BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas