BTT RIOPAR CLUB

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JOSE ABELLAN CUTILLAS JAVALI VIEJO MTB C.C. Cicloturista
ALFONSO ABELLAN FUENTES Master 30
JUAN MANUEL ABELLAN GARCIA Master 30
ARTURO JUAN ABELLAN MASCUÑAN Master 40
JUAN JOSE ABELLAN SANCHEZ IMPLACABLE MTB Elite
ROSENDO ABENZA FERNANDEZ Sub-23
ALBERTO ABRIL SANCHEZ JP GARCIA CC Junior
JUAN CARLOS ADSUAR GIMENEZ CREVILLENT, CC Master 40
FRANCISCO AGRAZ LOPEZ Master 40
ANGEL DAVID AGUDO MARTINEZ ARDILLAS MTB C.C. Cicloturista
JUAN FRANCISCO AGüERA BASTIDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUILAR POZO CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 30
ELOI AGULLO ESPLA Master 30
JOSE FRANCISCO AGULLO ESCLAPEZ Master 40
CARLOS AJENJO MUÑOZ CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Sub-23
PEDRO JOSE ALACID MARTINEZ DARTH BIKER, CC Master 40
ANTONIO M. ALARCON SANCHEZ 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO Cicloturista
ROSA ALBA SANTAMARIA MUNDO BIKE, CC Master 40
DANIEL ALBALADEJO FERNANDEZ Master 30
JAVIER ALBARES TORRES Master 40
FERNANDO ALBERT RODENAS Master 50
LOPEZ BERNABE ALBERTO Master 30
JUAN CARLOS ALBERTOS MARCO KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 30
JOSE VICENTE ALCAHUZ LOPEZ NUTRIOBELIX EQUIPO DEPORTIVO Master 30
ALVARO ALCAIDE ARIZA Elite
PEDRO JOSE ALCARAZ PUJANTE 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Elite
JUAN ALFONSO ALCARAZ ROMERO HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Elite
SERAFIN ALCHAPAR SORIANO JOSE SABATER, CC Elite
ANTONIO ALCOLAO GARCIA DE MARINA Master 50
JAIRO ALEJANDRO CUENCA Master 30
PEDRO JOSE ALFARO MARIN IMPLACABLE MTB Master 30
EMILIO JOSE ALFARO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CHILLERON ANDRES ALFONSO Master 40
ESTHER ALFONSO ROCA Master 40
JOSE IGNACIO ALMENDRAL PASTOR CHATARRAS TORREVIEJA, CD Elite
ANDRES ALMENDROS OLMEDILLA Master 40
GONZALO ALMOGUERA ESPAÑON Elite
MIGUEL P. ALONSO CARREÑO Master 40
JUAN JOSE ALONSO MORENO CIUDAD DE ALMERIA, C.C. Master 60
DANIEL ALONSO PEREZ EL FENOLL BENISSA CC Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL ALONSO RUANO BICICLETAS MAROTO BLUB CICLIST Master 40
JAUME ALVADO MAS CYCLING HOTEL CAP NEGRET Master 40
RUBEN ALVAREZ CEDILLO JOSE SABATER, CC Master 40
JOSE VICENTE AMOROS BLASCO Master 40
MIGUEL AMOROS ORTOLA EL FENOLL BENISSA CC Elite
JOSE ANTONIO ANTOLINOS GARNES 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Master 30
PEDRO FRANCISCO ANTOLINOS GARNES 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Master 30
MIGUEL ANTON GONZALEZ DE LA ALEJA MUNDO BIKE, CC Sub-23
EUGENIO ANTON MARIN Master 30
MIGUEL APARICIO CARRION ON BIKE, CC Elite
JUAN FRANCISCO ARACIL QUESADA Master 50
JOSE ARCOS VILLAMAYOR Master 50
DAVID ARNAO SANCHEZ Master 30
JERONIMO ARNEDO LAZARO VILLENA BIKE TEAM, CC Cicloturista
MARIO AROCA ROMERO Master 30
JOSE ALBERTO AROCA ROMERO Master 30
FRANCISCO VICEN AROCAS MUÑOZ ARTE BICIS C.C. Master 40
DAVID ASENCIO ROCA Master 30
OSCAR AZNAR GOMEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Elite
JOSE ANTONIO AZNAR LAJARIN Master 30
JUAN CARLOS AZORIN MARCO Master 30
JOAQUIN AZORIN SERRANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JONATHAN BAILEN SEVILLA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Elite
ANTONIO BALDO CANALS SANTOYO BIKES, CC Master 30
JOSE VICENTE BALDO CANTO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
JUAN GINES BALLESTER SANCHEZ Master 40
ALVARO BALLESTER SOTO BENIEL CC Elite
ADOLFO BALLESTEROS ALCOCER Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO BALSALOBRE MARTINEZ PICO DEL AGUILA MTB C.C. Cicloturista
ANTONIO ANGEL BARRANCOS SALAS RAZZA CYCLING CC Master 50
VICTOR MANUEL BAUTISTA SALIDO Master 40
CASIMIRO BEATO Master 50
SALVADOR BELCHI MAYOR Junior
JUAN ANTONIO BELIJAR BOLUDA Master 30
JOSE RAMON BELTRAN MARTINEZ Master 40
JUAN JOSE BENEYTO SENENT ARTE BICIS C.C. Master 50
JOSE RAFAEL BENITO MIRAMBELL Master 40
RUBEN BEQUIO RONDA MISTER BIKER, CC Master 30
ESTEBAN BERENGUER CANTO Master 30
FELIPE BERNABEU SILVESTRE FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
ADRIAN BLAMES RICO Master 30
PABLO BLANCO VIZOSO Master 30
VICENTE BLASCO ARENAS GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Master 30
JORGE BLASCO SELVA Elite
VICTOR HUGO BLEDA PEREZ Master 30
ANTONIO JOSE BOGALLO SANZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
AARON BOIX AGULLO DARTH BIKER, CC Elite
LUIS BOLLAIN PEREZ-MINGUEZ LOS BELONES C.C. Master 50
VICENTE BORONAT RUIZ Master 50
JOSE LUIS BOX HERNANDEZ PASION BTT ORIHUELA, CC Master 40
JOSE ALBERTO BROX SAIZ BTT SAN CLEMENTE, C.D. Master 30
HERNANDO BRYON COOK PIÑON FIJO CLUB DEPORTIVO Cicloturista
JOSE ANGEL BUENDIA LOPEZ Master 30
RUBEN CABALLERO GARCIA Master 40
CARLOS CABANES CARMONA Master 40
JAVIER CALAFAT MARZAL Master 40
ANGEL CALDERON MARQUEZ Master 40
ANTONIO JAVIER CALLEJAS MANZANARES AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE Master 30
JOSE MANUEL CALONGE VALCARCEL HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Sub-23
ANDRES CALVENTUS Master 30
AGUSTIN CALVENTUS FERRER BICICLETAS GONZALO C.C. Elite
EDUARDO CAMACHO ROMERALO Elite
JUAN ANTONIO CAMPILLO PARDO Master 50
DAVID CAMPOS DELEGIDO JOSE SABATER, CC Master 30
ALFONSO CAMPOY MEDINA ESSAX Sub-23
SALVADOR CAMPUZANO BRANDO Master 30
BERNARDO CANALS JUAN Master 40
MANUEL CAÑAVERAS ALFARO CICLOAVENTURA PEÑA CICLISTA Master 50
ALEJANDRO CANDELA COVES Master 30
JOSE RAMON CANDELA GANDIA Master 30
CARLOS CANDELA SABATER Master 30
CARLOS JAVIER CANO CHUMILLAS Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL CANOVAS MULERO SANTA EULALIA C.C. Master 40
PEDRO ANTONIO CANOVAS VALENZUELA MUNDOBICI TEAM Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL CANTERO GARCIA MOLINENSE C.C. Master 40
JORGE CANTOS MARTI FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
LUIS EMILIO CAPPELLO Master 30
ANGEL LUIS CARAVANTES MARTINEZ DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 30
SERRANO MAÑAS CARLOS Master 30
JUAN FRANCISCO CARMONA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
JAVIER CARNERO GALLEGO DE LA SACRISTANA Master 30
NICOLAS CARRASCO MORENO CONNECT, CC Master 40
ISRAEL CARRASCOSA CASTELLANOS Master 30
RAFAEL CARRASCOSA TORRES Master 30
IVAN CARRERA CHICO Master 30
CARLOS CARRERO LOPEZ Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO CARRILLO CAMARA Master 30
JOSE JOAQUIN CARRILLO CARBONEL Master 40
FERNANDO JOSE CARRILLO GAY YECLA C.C. Master 30
DANIEL CARRILLO GAY GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL CARRILLO MENARGUEZ Master 30
ENRIQUE CARRILLO TEBAR APACHES BIKERS, CC Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO CARRILLO TEBAR Master 40
JOAQUIN CARTAGENA GALVEZ ELXENDURO, CE Cicloturista
DAVID CASADO ALVAREZ Master 40
ANTONIO CASADO MARTINEZ Master 50
SERGIO CASTEJON FERRANDO Master 40
ANTONIO CASTELLANO RODRIGUEZ Master 40
JULIAN CASTELLANOS ESCUDERO Master 40
JUAN CASTELLO FERRIS GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Cicloturista
ANTONIO CASTILLO MARTINEZ Master 30
SERGIO CASTILLO MAS CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Junior
JUAN CATURLA MARTINEZ-MORATALLA Master 40
JESUS CEBRIAN MOLINA Master 30
DIEGO CELEDONIO GONZALEZ Master 30
ADRIAN CERDAN ARENAS Master 30
RUBEN CEREZO GARCIA LOS REVENTAOS Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO CEREZO HOCES REPSOL GRUPO GASOLEOS/MOCLIN Master 30
MORAL OCAÑA CESAR Master 40
RUIZ GALERA CESAR Master 30
JUAN CHACON SANCHEZ Master 40
EDUARDO CHORDA TUR Master 30
OLIVER CHUMILLAS CUESTA Master 40
DANIEL CIUAD PIQUERAS CLUB CICLISTA COSFYM Sub-23
ANTONIO TORRES PEREIRA CLUB CICLISTA CALPE VUELTA TURISTICA Master 30
LUIS MIGUEL COLLADO DIAZ CANO Master 30
ADRIAN CONCHILLA DELGADO Master 30
FRANCO CONCUDU ORTUÑO Master 40
JOSE MANUEL CONESA ROSIQUE 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO Cicloturista
ANTONIO JAVIER CONSUEGRO MOLINA JAVALI VIEJO MTB C.C. Cicloturista
JOSE CORBALAN GOMEZ Master 40
LUIS JAVIER CORBI GIL KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 40
VICENTE CORBIN GARCIA MUNDO BIKE, CC Master 30
JOSE MANUEL CORCHERO TRENADO PACO LOPEZ, CC Master 40
ERNESTO CORONADO HERRAIZ TEAM LA GRAJUELA. Master 30
RAUL CORRAL BAENA 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO Cicloturista
PAULO JORGE CORREIA REALISTA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
IVAN CORTES BENITO Master 30
RAUL CORTIJO GONZALEZ Master 40
RAMON COSTA VALERA CYCLOSOPHY C.C. Master 30
JOSE FRANCISCO COTAINA MENGUAL Master 40
RAFAEL COVES MONTESINOS Master 50
JUAN CRESPO PEREZ BICICLETES GURUGU XABIA, CC Master 40
CARLOS CUENCA PLAZA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
JORGE CUESTA GUERRERO Master 30
RICARDO DASI PAÑOS BTT SAN CLEMENTE, C.D. Master 40
EZEQUIEL DE PABLOS RIQUELME CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Elite
DIEGO DE PACO GIL Elite
AMADOR DEL RAMO BRAVO Master 30
BENITO DEL RAMO GOMEZ ONTURENSE CLUB CICLISTA Elite
DIEGO DEL REY Master 40
JAVIER DELEGIDO PAYA Master 40
DAVID DELGADO MESA SABIKA, C.D. Master 40
RODOLFO MARTIN DIAZ ON BIKE, CC Master 40
PABLO DIAZ CERRO CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ DE LOS BERNARDOS GOMEZ PIMPOLLO Master 40
GREGORIO DIAZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FELIPE DIAZ PADILLA SANTOYO BIKES, CC Master 40
FRAN DIAZ SANCHEZ Junior
JAVIER DIAZ-MIGUEL TAPIADOR CICLOAVENTURA PEÑA CICLISTA Master 30
GABRIEL DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO DONADO FERNANDEZ Elite
ALBERTO DONATE RUIZ Master 30
NILS DREIER Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO DURAN MORENO Master 40
DAVID DURAN SANCHEZ CARAVACA C.C. Master 30
JOSE LUIS EGEA ALVAREZ MORATALLA C.C. Cicloturista
ERNESTO EGEA CASTELLO Master 30
JORDI EGEA FRIAS Master 40
MARIANO ESCOBAR MARIN BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM Master 60
ALEXANDRE JAUME ESCOLAR CARO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
EMILIO JOSE ESPADA MANZANO Elite
JUAN PABLO ESPARCIA GARRIDO Master 30
JAIME ESPIN CUELLO PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. Master 40
DANIEL EURRUTIA PINEDA Elite
SERGIO EXOJO YUSTE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JUAN MANUEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
JOSE LUIS FAURA ASENSIO ULBSPORTS Sub-23
ALONSO FAURA IBAÑEZ PLIEGO MTB CC Master 50
NOEL FERANDEZ MILLA CALPE, CC Master 40
RAIMUNDO FEREZ MOLINA PLIEGO MTB CC Master 30
CARLOS FERNANDEZ AZNAR SANTOYO BIKES, CC Master 30
JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ CARRASCO Master 30
GINES FERNANDEZ CORREAS Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CORTADO TRAIL RUNNING ALGAR CLUB Cicloturista
GUSTAVO FERNANDEZ DIAZ A TODA MARCHA, C.D. Master 30
LUIS ALBERTO FERNANDEZ GARCIA Master 40
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ GARCIA Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ GARCIA Master 50
FRANCISCO ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MATAMOROS CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 60
JOSE ANGEL FERNANDEZ MONTES AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE Master 30
AYALA FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
PEDRO ANTONIO FERNANDEZ SANTILLANA CARAVACA C.C. Cicloturista
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ SORROCHE BIKESTORE ALMERIA, C.D. Master 30
ALEXIS FERNANDEZ VILA BICICLETES GURUGU XABIA, CC Master 30
SERGI FERRANDO POLACHE Elite
CELESTINO FERRE BENEYTO BANYERES DE MARIOLA, CC Master 40
ANTONIO FERRE TORRO KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 40
CRISTIAN FERRER RUFETE Master 30
JULIAN FERRERO VALDES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite
JOSE LUIS FLOR HERNANDEZ Master 50
FRANCISCO FORTE MEDINA YECLA C.C. Cicloturista
JORGE FRANCH SANCHEZ CONNECT, CC Master 50
JAVIER FRASQUET MASCARELL BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC Master 40
ANGEL FRESNEDA DIAZ PONTE OTRA C.C. Elite
FRANCISCO JOSE FUENTES MORENO Master 50
JULIO FUENTES ZARAGOZA PANTERAS BIKE XC CC Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE FUSTER GUALDE Master 40
DAVID GALIANO GOMARIZ Master 40
JOSE RAMON GALIANO MARTINEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
ANGEL FRANCISCO GALINDO GARCIA PASION BTT ORIHUELA, CC Cicloturista
RICARDO GALLAR GARCIA Master 30
ANGEL GALLEGO DEL BURGO ELECTRO ALMODOVAR Master 40
ISMAEL GALLEGO SANCHEZ LOS REVENTAOS Cicloturista
DAVID GALVAÑ COLLADO Master 30
ESTEFANIA GAMEZ ZARZO KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 40
GUSTAVO GANDIA FERRANDEZ CREVILLENT, CC Master 40
AURELIO GARCIA ABELLAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANGEL GARCIA ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE FRANCISCO GARCIA ANDREO Master 30
JUAN ANGEL GARCIA ATIENZA Master 40
GABRIEL GARCIA AUÑON GOBIK C.C. Elite
ALBERTO GARCIA CANTERO GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 40
PEDRO ANTONIO GARCIA CARRION JUMILLA BTT C.C. Elite
ALEJANDRO LUCAS GARCIA COLLADO TEAM PREMIER HELLIN Master 30
JUAN GARCIA CUESTA Elite
BERNARDO GARCIA DE DIONISIO GARCIA ABADILLO Master 50
MIGUEL ARCANGEL GARCIA GALLEGO SANTO DOMINGO CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 50
JAVIER GARCIA GARCIA BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM Master 30
ADRIAN GARCIA GOMEZ Elite
HECTOR GARCIA GONZALEZ MUNDO BIKE, CC Sub-23
RAFAEL GARCIA GUTIERREZ ELDA, CC Cicloturista
JOAQUIN R GARCIA HERNANDEZ Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA JIMENEZ Master 40
SALVADOR GARCIA LIRON Elite
DIEGO GARCIA LOPEZ ONTURENSE CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
PATRICIO GARCIA LOPEZ LOS REVENTAOS Cicloturista
RICARDO JOSE GARCIA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
DAVID GARCIA LOPEZ LEMON TEAM Master 40
MANUEL GARCIA LOPEZ CICLISTA BONETE, C.D.E. Master 30
LUIS JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ GLOBEROS DE ELITE C.C. Master 50
DAVID GARCIA MARCOS DE LEON Junior
JOAQUIN GARCIA MARTINEZ GLOBEROS DE ELITE C.C. Cicloturista
OSCAR GARCIA MEDINA MUNDO BIKE, CC Sub-23
TOMAS GARCIA MENDEZ MUNDOBICI TEAM Sub-23
ROBERTO ARTURO GARCIA MORENO Master 40
MARCOS ANTONIO GARCIA MORENO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Elite
ALFONSO GARCIA MUÑOZ ANIDRAS CARS- SPORTECNIC TEAM Junior
ALBERTO GARCIA NADAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE IGNACIO GARCIA NAVARRO JUMILLA P.C. Master 40
MARCOS GARCIA NAVARRO ANIDRAS CARS- SPORTECNIC TEAM Junior
PEDRO JOSE GARCIA NAVARRO HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Elite
PEDRO PABLO GARCIA PALAZON JAVALI VIEJO MTB C.C. Cicloturista
JUAN JOSE GARCIA PELLICER RUTAS MTB MURCIA MONTAÑA A.C. Master 50
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA PEREZ VERTICES GEODESICOS C.C. Master 30
JULIO JAVIER GARCIA ROMERO Master 40
MANUEL GARCIA SANCHEZ Master 50
SERGIO MANUEL GARCIA SEGURA Master 40
JUAN A GARCIA VARO Master 40
ANTONIO GARCIA VAZQUEZ IMPLACABLE MTB Master 40
PEDRO JAVIER GARCIA VIDAL PICO DEL AGUILA MTB C.C. Cicloturista
GABRIEL ALEJANDRO GARCIA VIDAL PICO DEL AGUILA MTB C.C. Cicloturista
JOSE DAVID GARCIA-PEÑAS JAEN INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
JAIME GARIJO GONZALEZ Elite
JOSE IGNACIO GARIJO MARTINEZ Master 50
SALVADOR GARRIDO ALMAGRO Master 30
ANTONIO JOSE GARRIDO PEREA CHATARRAS TORREVIEJA, CD Elite
JOSE LUIS GARRIGOS JARA GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 30
PEDRO JOSE GIL CORDOBA Master 40
ALFONSO GIL GONZALEZ Master 30
JAVIER GIL JIMENEZ JUMILLA BTT C.C. Master 30
VICTOR GIL MARTI LOS REVENTAOS Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL GIL SABATER PASICO A PASICO, CT Master 30
JOSE MARIA GIMENEZ ARJONA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MIGUEL GIMENEZ GARCIA Master 50
ISAAC GIMENEZ MARTINEZ Master 30
MANUEL GIMENEZ MARTINEZ C.C. BICIS MANOLIN HOSTAL REST Master 40
SEBASTIAN GOMEZ ANDUJAR FLYZ ROTHAR RACING TEAM C.D.E. Elite
JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ BELTRAN Master 50
LEO J GOMEZ BUIGUES Master 40
SERGIO GOMEZ CABEZUELO CHANATA BIKE, C.D. Master 40
JAVIER GOMEZ CARPENA ULEVEL SPORT Master 40
FERNANDO GOMEZ CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DOMINGO GOMEZ CAVAS ALBURIDERS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
DIEGO GOMEZ ESTEBAN BROTHERS BIKERS Master 40
JAVIER GOMEZ FERNANDEZ ANGLIRUBIKE Elite
SAMUEL GOMEZ GARCIA PLIEGO MTB CC Cicloturista
JUAN FRANCISCO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ CHATARRAS TORREVIEJA, CD Master 40
ANTONIO GOMEZ LUNA Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ MARCO Master 40
ANTONIO GOMEZ MARTINEZ Master 30
DANIEL GOMEZ MARTINEZ BTT LA CEJA CLUB CICLISTA Elite
JESUS GOMEZ MORAGON Master 40
BLAS GOMEZ MORENO Master 40
MARCOS GOMEZ PEREZ LOS DESPERDIGAOS-TOBARRA CLUB Junior
DAVID GOMEZ RUIZ Master 30
JUAN MANUEL GOMEZ SANCHEZ Master 40
JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ SERNA ALBATERA, CC Cicloturista
ALVARO GONZALEZ ASUNCION HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Junior
ANTONIO DAVID GONZALEZ CONDE DEL AMOR CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Master 30
AVELINO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Elite
ANTONIO GONZALEZ GARCIA Master 30
ANGEL GONZALEZ GARCIA CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Master 50
JERONIMO GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Master 30
JOSE MIGUEL GONZALEZ MASIP Master 30
JAVIER GONZALEZ MOLINES BICI CLUB FAURA Master 40
ALVARO GONZALEZ NIEVES BENFERRI, CC Master 30
DAVID GONZALEZ PEREZ Master 40
LONGINOS GONZALEZ POVEDA ON BIKE, CC Master 50
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Master 40
EDUARDO GONZALEZ ROJAS Master 40
RAUL GONZALEZ SANCHEZ BENIEL CC Cicloturista
JUAN GONZALEZ SANZ ANIDRAS CARS- SPORTECNIC TEAM Junior
PACO GONZALEZ SIMARRO Master 30
DEMELSA GONZALEZ TRIVIÑO SABIKA, C.D. Master 40
DIEGO GONZALEZ ZAMORA PANTERAS BIKE XC CC Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE GONZALEZ-CONDE DEL AMOR CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Master 30
SENEN GONZALVEZ VILEILLA GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
FRANCISCO GRACIA RICO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
JACOBO GRAN AMOROS JOSE SABATER, CC Master 30
ALBERTO GRAN SABATEL Master 40
JOSE LUIS GRAS SORIANO ELDA, CC Cicloturista
ALEJANDRO GRAU YAÑEZ Elite
FRAN GRAY YAÑEZ Elite
JUAN GREGORIO MARIN PONTE OTRA C.C. Sub-23
JUAN MANUEL GUERRA ALCAZAR ADVENTURE BIKE, . Master 40
LUIS ALFREDO GUERRA MARTINEZ CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER GUERRA MARTINEZ CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 40
JOSE GUERRERO DEL RAMO HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Elite
ALEJANDRO GUILLEN ALBERO Master 40
ROQUE MARIO GUILLEN NAVARRO Master 30
JAIME GUILLO Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO GUIRADO SANCHEZ Elite
PEDRO ANTONIO GUIRAO ORTEGA RAZZA CYCLING CC Master 30
MIGUEL GUTIERREZ CABANES LOS REVENTAOS Cicloturista
CARLOS GUZMAN OPORTO GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Cicloturista
DANIEL HERENA LA TORRE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DANIEL HERNANDEZ BARRERA ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS Master 50
JONATAN HERNANDEZ BLASCO IRONBIKES RACING TEAM, CC Elite
DAVID HERNANDEZ CORCOLES LOS DOLORES C.C. Elite
ADRIAN HERNANDEZ ESPIN PICO DEL AGUILA MTB C.C. Master 30
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ LEMON TEAM Elite
SALVADOR HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ ANGLIRUBIKE Junior
AMADOR L. HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ SANTOYO BIKES, CC Master 40
JUAN HERNANDEZ MORENO JAVALI VIEJO MTB C.C. Cicloturista
PEDRO HERNANDEZ MULLOR Master 30
ALBERTO HERNANDEZ RUBIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO JESUS HERRERO HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
GERMAN HERVAS ORTUÑO Master 30
JUAN MANUEL HIDALGO JIMENEZ Master 30
ALBERTO HORTELANO PLAZA TEAM LA GRAJUELA. Master 30
FRANCISCO HURTADO ESCOBEDO Master 50
ALEJANDRO HURTADO FERRANDEZ Master 30
PAU IBAÑEZ IVARS Master 40
ALBERTO IBORRA CAMPOS MUNDO BIKE, CC Cicloturista
ANTONIO IBORRA GADEA POLOP, CC Master 50
JOAQUIN ILLAN RODENAS MUNDO BIKE, CC Master 40
ADRIAN ILLESCAS GARCIA PARRADO Master 30
FCO. MANUEL IÑIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE SABATER, CC Master 40
PEDRO IVARS ESTEVEZ Elite
PABLO IVARS SOLER BICICLETES GURUGU XABIA, CC Master 30
GABRIEL JAIME ORTIZ Master 30
ANDRES JARA MUÑOZ PICO DEL AGUILA MTB C.C. Cicloturista
VICTOR JAREÑO MARIN Master 30
ANGEL JAVALOYES SANCHEZ Master 30
LUIS JAVIER JIMENEZ ALCAINA Master 40
OCTAVIO JIMENEZ BENITEZ ON BIKE, CC Master 40
ANGEL JIMENEZ CELDRAN GLOBEROS DE ELITE C.C. Cicloturista
ROBERTO CARLOS JIMENEZ DEL CAMPO CLUB CICLISTA COSFYM Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ GARCIA CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
JUAN MIGUEL JIMENEZ GARCIA Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE JIMENEZ GIL PICO DEL AGUILA MTB C.C. Cicloturista
MARIO ANTONIO JIMENEZ JIMENEZ Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ MARTINEZ 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO Cicloturista
ALMUDENA JIMENEZ MARTINEZ KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 30
JOSE LUIS JIMENEZ MORENO JOSE SABATER, CC Master 40
LUIS ARMANDO JIMENEZ OLLER INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ SAURA PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. Master 50
HECTOR JIMENEZ TORNERO Master 30
JOSE ANGEL JIMENEZ TORRES EISUP, MTB FUENTE DEL MORO Master 30
ADSUAR GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO Master 40
SANCHEZ GARCIA JOSE LUIS Master 40
ANTONIO JOVER MARTI Master 30
SERGIO JUAN SANCHIS MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO, CC Master 30
MARCOS JURADO RODRIGUEZ ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA Elite Open
RAFAEL LAIN ARACIL Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL LARA PESCUEZO Master 40
JUAN LUIS LEAL MANSO NOVELDA, UC Cicloturista
MIGUEL ANGEL LEAL VILLENA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CRISTOBAL LECHUGA FERNANDEZ FS BIKE, C.D. Master 50
LUCIA LEGAZ RAJA ESOLLON TEAM CC Feminas Maratón
MIGUEL ANGEL LEON LEON MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER LEON VEGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN PEDRO LEYVA VALERA Master 30
PASCUAL LIFANTE FERRANDO Sub-23
JOSE RAMON LILLO BEVIA ON BIKE, CC Master 50
SERGIO LIMIÑANA GONZALVEZ Master 40
JAIME LLORET ZAMORA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Master 40
KELLY LOPES-NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA ELECTRO ALMODOVAR Master 40
ANTONIO LOPEZ Master 30
JOSE FCO. LOPEZ AMOROS VILLENA BIKE TEAM, CC Cicloturista
JULIO ALBERTO LOPEZ BLAZQUEZ RICOTE EXTREME CLUB DEPORTIVO Elite
RUBEN LOPEZ CABEZAS Master 40
RAMON LOPEZ CALERO ROBLE BIKE CLUB CICLISTA Sub-23
ANTONIO JAVIER LOPEZ CARRILLO RICOTE EXTREME CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40
PEDRO JOSE LOPEZ CAVA Master 30
JUAN JESUS LOPEZ CERDAN Master 30
AQUILINO LOPEZ DE LA OSA Master 50
RUBEN LOPEZ DIAZ GOBIK C.C. Master 30
JESUS LOPEZ ESTESO BTT SAN CLEMENTE, C.D. Master 30
EMILIO LOPEZ FUENTES ELECTRO ALMODOVAR Master 40
HECTOR LOPEZ GARCIA DEL PULGAR CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 30
DAVID LOPEZ GIMENEZ Master 30
JAVIER LOPEZ HERNANDEZ Master 40
FRANCISCO LOPEZ JIMENEZ HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ LIEBANAS FS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
GONZALO LOPEZ LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE FERNANDO LOPEZ MARIN IMPLACABLE MTB Master 30
DANIEL LOPEZ MARTINEZ YECLA C.C. Cicloturista
MANUEL LOPEZ MAS MUNDO BIKE, CC Elite
JOSE ANDRES LOPEZ MORENO Master 50
ANTONIO LUIS LOPEZ OLLER Master 40
DAVID LOPEZ ROS TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA CC Elite
JAVIER LOPEZ ROS CICLOS CURRA, C.C. Master 30
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ RUBIO 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Master 30
GINES LOPEZ RUBIO 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Master 40
DAVID LOPEZ SAEZ PUERTO TORREVIEJA CC Master 30
FRANCISCO RAMON LOPEZ SALVADOR NOVELDA, UC Cicloturista
VICTOR MANUEL LOPEZ VIZCAINO Master 30
ADRIAN LOPEZ-HAZAS ALGUACIL CLUB DEPORTIVO ILLESBIKE Elite
JOSE MANUEL LORCA GONZALEZ BENIEL CC Elite
JUAN JOSE LORENTE GOMEZ Master 40
JOSE MANUEL LORENZO CONTRERAS GOBIK C.C. Master 30
DAVID LORENZO REYES APACHES BIKERS, CC Master 30
RAFAEL LORITE VILCHES Master 30
JOSE LOZANO ALVAREZ MORATALLA C.C. Elite
VICTOR MANUEL LOZANO BAÑOS BICICLETES GURUGU XABIA, CC Master 40
JUAN JOSE LOZANO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
PEDRO LOZANO MORENO ANIDRAS CARS- SPORTECNIC TEAM Junior
JORGE LOZANO MORENO ANIDRAS CARS- SPORTECNIC TEAM Sub-23
SERGIO LUCAS CONTRERAS MITTO X-SAUCE TEAM Master 50
ARTURO JUAN LUCAS RUIZ PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS Elite
PABLO LUCERON ASENSI FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Elite
ALBERTO LUIS MAZON Master 30
RUBEN LUJAN GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALEJANDRO MACIA AMOROS Elite
MANUEL MACIA GARCIA LAS CHIMENEAS ELX, CC Cicloturista
LUIS MIGUEL MADRID ALARCOS CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 30
FRANCISCO MADRID LEGAZ CONNECT, CC Master 30
VICTOR MANSO CRESPO CROSSBIKER TEAM C.D.E. Master 40
PEDRO MANZANARES Master 30
JUAN FRANCISCO MARCHANTE DELGADO Elite
VICENTE MARCO NAVARRO ARTE BICIS C.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARHUENDA RUBIRA KILOMETRO A KILOMETRO ELCHE, C Cicloturista
BERENGUER COVES MARIA JOSE Master 40
SEBASTIAN MARIN BERNAL Master 40
PABLO MARIN BUENO Master 30
JOSE EMILIO MARIN CORTES BENIEL CC Cicloturista
JOSE MIGUEL MARIN ESCRIBANO Master 30
NICOLAS MARIN GARCIA CARAVACA C.C. Master 40
RAFA MARIN JIMENEZ Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO MARIN LOPEZ IMPLACABLE MTB Master 30
JOSE CARLOS MARIN SAEZ Master 30
FLORENTINO MARQUEZ CANALES TEAM FACTORY MANZANARES-GOBIK Master 30
JESUS MARROQUI GRAS Master 60
HECTOR JULIAN MARTIN BARAJAS Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN DE LA VEGA GALLARDO Master 40
JORGE MARTIN DIAZ FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Elite
ANGEL DANIEL MARTIN GOMEZ CLUB CICLISTA COSFYM Elite
JOSE LUIS MARTIN HERRERO GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 40
JUAN JOSE MARTIN IVARS Master 30
ALEJANDRO MARTIN ZURITA ESPEJO BIKE TEAM Master 40
ANDRES MARTINEZ ORCAJADA Master 40
JUAN DIEGO MARTINEZ ABELLAN PLIEGO MTB CC Master 30
FERNANDO MARTINEZ ALARCON FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Sub-23
GUILLERMO MOISES MARTINEZ AMOROS GLOBEROS DE ELITE C.C. Cicloturista
RAMON MARTINEZ CANO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
JAVIER MARTINEZ CANO Master 40
JAVIER MARTINEZ CARRASCO GARRIGOS EL ULTIMO CARTUCHO C.C. Elite
GINES MARTINEZ COSTA VILLENA BIKE TEAM, CC Master 50
ANTONIO MARTINEZ CUENCA KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 50
SERGIO MARTINEZ DURA Master 40
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ ESTRADA Master 30
BLAS MARTINEZ FERRIZ Master 50
ANDRES MARTINEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
PEDRO MARTINEZ GARCIA Master 50
SERGIO MARTINEZ GIMENEZ Elite
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Master 30
MONICA MARTINEZ HUESCA Master 30
JUAN MIGUEL MARTINEZ IBAÑEZ YECLA C.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ JIMENEZ Master 30
MARIA DOLORES MARTINEZ LACALLE CICLOAVENTURA PEÑA CICLISTA Cicloturista
ANGEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ ARDILLAS MTB C.C. Master 30
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ LOPEZ ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS Master 50
FERNANDO MARTINEZ MARIN Master 50
MANUEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Master 40
CARLOS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ANIDRAS CARS- SPORTECNIC TEAM Master 30
MANOLO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Master 30
DANIEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Master 40
SALVADOR MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Master 30
EDUARDO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ CICLOAVENTURA PEÑA CICLISTA Master 30
JORGE MARTINEZ MORENO MTB MADRIGUERAS CLUB DEPORTIVO Elite
VICENTE MARTINEZ PEREZ PASICO A PASICO, CT Cicloturista
GINES MARTINEZ PONCE PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. Cicloturista
JOSE VICENTE MARTINEZ ROMERO Master 50
JESUS MARTINEZ SAHUQUILLO ASOCIACION BTT LOS TORTUGAS Master 30
JAIME MARTINEZ SAHUQUILLO ASOCIACION BTT LOS TORTUGAS Master 30
EMILIO JOSE MARTINEZ SANCHEZ IMPLACABLE MTB Master 40
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ PIÑON FIJO CLUB DEPORTIVO Cicloturista
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ SOBER Master 40
DANIEL MARTINEZ VALDES Master 30
ANICETO MARTINEZ VIDAL Master 30
ANTONIO JAVIER MARTINEZ VILLAVERDE EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM Master 50
ADRIAN JERONIMO MATEO CUTILLAS Elite
SIXTO MEDINA ESCRIBANO CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 50
ADRIAN MEDINA SORIANO Master 30
ANTONIO MEDINA TORREGROSA Master 40
MARIO DAVID MENDEZ UBEDA CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Cicloturista
ISAAC MENOR SANCHEZ Elite
HECTOR MERCADER SERRANO Master 30
PABLO MICO LOPEZ Master 30
TOMAS MIGUEL CARPENA GOBIK C.C. Elite
ANGEL MIGUEL LOPEZ Master 30
AIDA MILAN ARELLANO BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM Master 50
GERMAN MILANO YELO Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO MILLAN SANCHEZ Elite
LEOVIGILDO MINGUEZ MARTINEZ Master 30
ANTONIO JESUS MIRA CASANOVA PASICO A PASICO, CT Cicloturista
BORJA MIRALLES NAVARRO Master 30
ANTONIO MIRALLES PEREZ ULEVEL SPORT Master 40
AGUSTIN MIRALLES ROS Master 40
ANDRES MOLINA CEREZO ANGLIRUBIKE Cicloturista
MARIA MOLINA DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLINA MARTINEZ JUMILLA P.C. Cicloturista
LUIS MIGUEL MOLINA MIRALLES JUMILLA BTT C.C. Cicloturista
JONATHAN MOLINA ORTUÑO Master 30
IVAN MOLINA SANCHEZ Sub-23
VICTOR MOLINA SANCHEZ Master 30
PEDRO JOSE MOLLA FERRIZ VILLENA BIKE TEAM, CC Cicloturista
NOE MOLLA LOPEZ Master 40
ANTONIO MANUEL MOÑINO PARDO CICLOS SARABIA C.C. Master 30
GASPAR MONLLOR MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
SALVADOR MONTELL TORRES Master 30
ALEX MONTES HERNANDEZ KENZA SPORT TEAM Junior
ENRIQUE MONZON SANCHEZ CLUB BTT VALLE DE ALCUDIA Master 50
ALEJANDRO MORA ALCARAZ Master 30
CARLOS MORAGUES PUGA BICICLETES GURUGU XABIA, CC Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO MORALES MUÑOZ Master 30
SERGIO MORALES PUCHE Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO MORALES VALDELVIRA Master 50
JOSE JUAN MORENO BERNAL Master 30
ANTONIO MORENO CANTO NOVELDA, UC Cicloturista
ALBERTO MORENO COLLADO Master 30
JONATHAN MORENO GENAL MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
MIGUEL ALBERTO MORENO HERNANDEZ ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS Cicloturista
GINES MORENO ROSAGRO LA MOLAERA C.C. Master 40
JUAN MORENO VALERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JESUS MOTA SANCHEZ BEATO Master 30
JOSE JAVIER MOYA FERNANDEZ Master 40
JUAN CARLOS MULERO LOPEZ MUNDOBICI TEAM Master 40
AUGUSTO MUÑOZ Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO MUÑOZ AZORIN GOBIK C.C. Master 30
PABLO JOSE MUÑOZ CUEVAS Master 30
JESUS MUÑOZ GALAN SPARK TAKOS, C.C. Elite
LUIS MIGUEL MUÑOZ HERNANDEZ Master 40
ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ PULPON INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
DAVID VALENTIN MUÑOZ QUEVEDO Master 30
ANTONIO MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ BENISSA, CC Cicloturista
DANIEL MUÑOZ SANCHEZ Master 30
JOAQUIN MUÑOZ.CANOVAS Master 40
ANTONIO MURCIA GARCIA Master 40
JUAN MURCIA GOMEZ Master 40
JUAN CARLOS NAHARRO ALDOMAR Master 50
CRUZ NARANJO ROMERO DE AVILA Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO NAVALON AVILA Master 40
FRANCISCO NAVALON CANTOS Elite
LUIS ALBERTO NAVARRO BECERRA Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO NAVARRO FRUCTUOSO Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO NAVARRO HERNANDEZ Master 30
JOSE FRANCISCO NAVARRO JIMENEZ NAVARRO JIMENEZ Master 30
EUGENIO NAVARRO MARQUINA Master 30
JOSE LUIS NAVARRO PEREZ KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 40
ANGEL NAVARRO RAMON FEMENINO LA AMATISTA, C.C. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO NAVARRO SAMPERE Master 30
ANGEL NAVARRO SAMPERE Master 30
DANI NAVARRO SANCHEZ Master 30
ALFONSO NICOLAS MONTAÑES PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. Cicloturista
DAVID NICOLAS MUÑOZ GOBIK C.C. Elite
RAFAEL NICOLAS NICOLAS JAVALI VIEJO MTB C.C. Cicloturista
MATEO NOGUERA GOMEZ PLIEGO MTB CC Cicloturista
FRANCISCO JAVIER NOGUERA NOGUERA CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Elite
IVAN NUÑEZ PRIETO Master 30
JOSE CARLOS OLIVA MARIN Master 30
FRANCISCO JULIAN OLMEDA MARTINEZ NUTRIOBELIX EQUIPO DEPORTIVO Master 40
JOSE LUIS OLMEDO GARCIA Master 40
JESUS OLMO NAVARRO RUIZ RE SEGUROS Master 30
RUBEN BIENVENID OMAR GIL PASION BTT ORIHUELA, CC Cicloturista
FERNANDO JOSE ORTEGA FERNANDEZ CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Master 40
OSCAR ORTEGA HERNANDEZ MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC Elite
CARLOS ORTEGA RUBIO BTT SAN CLEMENTE, C.D. Master 30
ALEJANDRO ORTIGOSA SANCHEZ LEMON TEAM Master 30
JOSE RAMON ORTIN VIZCAINO GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 40
JOSE ORTIZ MORENO LA PURISIMA C.C. Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER ORTS VALERO MUNDO BIKE, CC Elite
PEDRO ORTUÑO MARTINEZ Master 40
JUAN CARLOS ORTUÑO SANCHEZ Master 40
LAORDEN NAVARRO OSCAR Master 40
HERNANDEZ CASTILLO OSCAR ISAAC Master 40
RUBEN OSUNA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
LUIS MANUEL PADILLA DIAZ CANO Master 40
IKER PALACIOS DIAZ NUTRIOBELIX EQUIPO DEPORTIVO Sub-23
MANUEL PALACIOS LOPEZ ANDUJAR Master 30
JUAN PEDRO PALACIOS MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
VICENTE PALACIOS RUIZ-PEINADO Master 40
ANTONIO PALAO DIAZ KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 40
ALVARO PALAO PALAO Master 30
JOAQUIN PALAZON VILLENA Master 40
JUAN GABRIEL PALENCIA RODRIGUEZ Master 40
EDUARDO JESUS PALOMARES BOSCH INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
JAVIER PALOMINO VACAS FS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
ABEL SANTIAGO PAMIES GARRO GRANJA - COX, CC Cicloturista
FCO. JAVIER PARDINES RUBIO MUNDO BIKE, CC Cicloturista
BASILIO PARDO LOPEZ Master 30
TEO PARDO SANZ Master 30
VICTOR MANUEL PAREDES GUTIERREZ Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO PAREDES OLMOS INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
JUAN FRANCISCO PARRA CAÑADAS Elite
JUAN JOSE PARRA FIGUERAS Master 40
JOSE GABRIEL PARRA GARCIA Master 40
ANTONIO PARRA MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
ANTONIO JESUS PARRA SANCHEZ Master 30
FRANCISCO JESUS PARRAGA GONZALEZ GPM ALCANTARILLA G.D. Cicloturista
DAVID PASCUAL FELIU Master 50
ANTONIO PASTOR ALGARRA LOS DESPERDIGAOS-TOBARRA CLUB Cicloturista
MANUEL JESUS PASTOR FELICES PASION BTT ORIHUELA, CC Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO PASTOR GIL BICICLETES GURUGU XABIA, CC Master 30
CHRISTIAN PASTOR LLOBREGAT FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
JOSE LUIS PASTOR PASTOR GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 40
OCTAVIO PAYA PEREA HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Master 40
RAFAEL PELEGERO Master 30
JOSE DAVID PENADES AMOROS INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
FCO. JOSE PEÑALBA LOPEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
DAVID PENALVA MOMPO MUNDO BIKE, CC Master 30
ANTONIO PEÑALVER SAMPER Master 40
ROBERTO PERALES Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREÑIGUEZ PEREZ PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. Master 30
JOSE MANUEL PEREZ VELASCO ULEVEL SPORT Master 60
ANGEL MARIA PEREZ ABAD C.C. GOLD BIKE CLUB Elite
TOMAS PEREZ ABELLAN JUMILLA BTT C.C. Cicloturista
DAVID PEREZ ALFONSO Master 30
JUAN MANUEL PEREZ ARRONIZ Master 40
ALVARO PEREZ BELMAR BTT SAN CLEMENTE, C.D. Master 30
ANGEL JOSE PEREZ BLAYA Master 40
ALEJANDRO PEREZ DE LOS COBOS ROBLES Master 40
JOSE FERNANDO PEREZ FIERRO LOS REVENTAOS Cicloturista
MARIANO PEREZ GIL Master 30
DANIEL PEREZ HENARES JOSE SABATER, CC Elite
SENEN PEREZ PARREÑO TEAM LA GRAJUELA. Master 30
FRAN PEREZ PEINADO Elite
JAVIER PEREZ PINAR Master 30
RAFAEL PEREZ REYES CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Master 40
VICENTE PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Master 60
JUAN FRANCISCO PEREZ RUBIO 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO Cicloturista
LUIS MANUEL PEREZ VERDU NOVELDA, UC Cicloturista
MIGUEL MARIA PEREZ VILLALGORDO Elite
CARLOS PEREZ-BUSTOS MANZANEQUE CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Elite
RUBEN PINAR LORENTE CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 50
JOSE LUIS PINTADO SEVILLA Master 50
ALBERTO PIQUERAS BRAVO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Elite
ALVARO POLO MUÑOZ GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
MANUEL JOSE POMARES JUAN Master 40
ALBERTO PONCE CABALLERO Master 30
JULIAN PONCE MARTINEZ NUTRIOBELIX EQUIPO DEPORTIVO Master 40
JOSE CARLOS PORTAZ MARTINEZ Master 30
FRANCISCO MANUEL PORTILLO MAESTRE Master 40
RUBEN POVEDA GARCIA Master 30
JUAN FRANCISCO POVEDA LORENZO ELDA, CC Cicloturista
JAVIER POVEDA RODRIGUEZ Master 40
EDUARDO PRIETO SELVA Master 30
FRANCISCO PRIMO MARTORELL Master 40
OSCAR PUCHE CABALLERO YECLA C.C. Master 30
ANTONIO JAVIER PUCHE LOPEZ MOLINENSE C.C. Cicloturista
ANDRES PUCHE PALAO Master 40
TOMAS PUERTA GARCIA BULLAS C.C. Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO PUERTA RUIZ Master 40
JOSE PUNZANO GOMEZ CALPE, CC Master 30
JULIO QUESADA BERNA COXONDOS, CC Cicloturista
GREGORIO QUEVEDO NAVARRO Master 40
EMILIO JOSE QUILEZ PINAR Master 30
JUAN JOSE QUIÑONERO GUILABERT MUNDO BIKE, CC Master 40
JAVIER QUINTANAR PARIS CRIPTANA PRO TEAM CYCLING C.D. Master 30
VICTOR QUINTERO ORTEGA Master 40
JOSE RABADAN BALLESTER Elite
RUBEN RAEZ PINAR Master 30
ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ GEA Master 30
ADRIAN RAMIREZ ZAMORA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE ANGEL RAMOS AVIVAR Master 30
ROBERTO RAMOS RAMIREZ CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Sub-23
MUÑOZ HERNANDEZ RAUL Master 30
VALENTIN RECHE LOPEZ Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL REQUENA MARTI GOBIK C.C. Master 30
VICENTE REQUENA UBEDA Master 40
ANGEL REYES RODRIGUEZ Master 30
JAVIER RICO CABEZUELOS JOSE SABATER, CC Master 40
FRANCISCO RICO LOZANO Master 50
JOSE MATIAS RIPOLL MCKEAG ALTEA, CC Master 40
ABRAHAM ROBLEDILLO BRAVO Master 40
FERNANDO ROBLIZO LINARES TEAM FACTORY MANZANARES-GOBIK Master 40
VICTOR ROCAMORA GOMEZ Master 30
JOAQUIN M. RODES BERENGUER PASION BTT ORIHUELA, CC Master 50
JOAQUIN RODES ORTUÑO SANTOYO BIKES, CC Master 40
MANUEL RODRIGO Master 30
FELIPE ANGEL RODRIGUEZ BELMONTE Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ BERMEJO 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO Cicloturista
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CARAÑANA Master 50
BRUNO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Master 40
LUIS SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Master 40
JOSE ANGEL RODRIGUEZ GRACIA Master 40
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ INIESTA Master 40
YULEMA RODRIGUEZ MARIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ MORENO MEITEL, C.D. Master 50
JUAN ADALI RODRIGUEZ PEREZ CRIPTANA PRO TEAM CYCLING C.D. Master 30
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Master 40
DAVOR RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Elite
PEDRO JESUS RODRIGUEZ SEGURA BTT GUADALIMAR, C.D Master 30
RAUL RODRIGUEZ SERRANO CALPE, CC Master 40
JUAN RODRIGUEZ TORNERO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 50
TOMAS RODRIGUEZ VILLAR Master 50
FERNANDO ROLDAN BRAVO Master 40
DAVID ROLDAN ROMAN GOBIK C.C. Master 30
TOMAS ROMERO CHOCANO Master 40
JUAN ROMERO DE AVILA DIAZ-CANO Master 50
ANGEL ROMERO DEL OLMO TEAM PREMIER HELLIN Elite
JUAN MIGUEL ROMERO SOTO Master 40
JUAN CARLOS ROMERO VELARDE Master 50
JOHN ISRAEL RONCANCIO RODRIGUEZ Master 30
RAUL ROPERO GONZALEZ PIÑON FIJO CLUB DEPORTIVO Cicloturista
MARIANO ROS MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO ROS RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
MANUEL ROS RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
JOSE MIGUEL RUFETE BERNA PASICO A PASICO, CT Elite
ROMAN RUFETE MONERA Master 40
PEDRO RUIZ CASTILLO ESOLLON TEAM CC Elite
IVAN RUIZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE RUIZ HONRADO BTT SAN CLEMENTE, C.D. Master 30
JOSE RUIZ MARTIN-MACHO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
JON RUIZ MONCAYO MTB NEUMATICOS TORREVIEJA, CC Master 30
ANGEL RUIZ PALAZON RICOTE EXTREME CLUB DEPORTIVO Junior
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ ROMERO Elite
JUAN JOSE RUIZ ROZAS 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO Cicloturista
FRANCISCO RUIZ SOLER LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Master 50
AMABLE RUIZ TEBAR Master 50
ANTONIO RUMBO CASTILLO BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM Master 60
FRANCISCO JOSE RUMBO EGIDO BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM Master 50
DAVID SABUCO MATEU JOSE SABATER, CC Master 40
DANIEL SACASA PICAZO SANTOYO BIKES, CC Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO SACEDON GONZALEZ Master 40
EDUARDO SAEZ LORENTE Master 40
ENRIQUE SAIZ ARRIBAS CONTRAVIENTO, P.C. Master 40
JESUS SALINAS GIRONA POLOP, CC Master 40
ALEJANDRO SALTO BLAZQUEZ 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO Cicloturista
PEDRO JOSE SAMPEDRO RUBIO RAZZA CYCLING CC Master 30
MANUEL SANCHEZ ALDEGUER MUNDO BIKE, CC Elite
RAUL SANCHEZ ALMODOVAR MUNDO BIKE, CC Master 40
ANTONIO SANCHEZ BALLESTER Master 30
GABRIEL SANCHEZ CALATAYUD Master 30
DIEGO SANCHEZ DEL RAMO SANSE Junior
MANUEL SANCHEZ ESPINOSA MUNDO BIKE, CC Master 60
PEDRO ISRAEL SANCHEZ FALCO Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. Cicloturista
DIEGO SANCHEZ GALINDO Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA FS BIKE, C.D. Master 40
PABLO JAVIER SANCHEZ GARCIA Master 30
JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 40
GERARDO SANCHEZ GUILLEN VILLENA BIKE TEAM, CC Cicloturista
OSCAR SANCHEZ JIMENEZ 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Elite
ALBERTO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ Master 30
JOSE ALBERTO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ CARAVACA C.C. Master 40
JUAN SANCHEZ MIRA ELECTRO ALMODOVAR Master 30
JAVIER SANCHEZ MORENO Master 40
PALMIRO SANCHEZ NICOLAS PONTE OTRA C.C. Master 50
ANDRES SANCHEZ PARRA Master 30
FRANCISCO MANUEL SANCHEZ PEÑALVER Master 40
RAUL SANCHEZ RODRIGO Elite
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ ROMERO Master 40
PEDRO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ RUIZ RE SEGUROS Master 30
RAFAEL SANCHEZ SANTOS Master 30
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ TEBAR RAZZA CYCLING CC Master 50
ILDEFONSO SANCHEZ TORRECILLAS APACHES BIKERS, CC Master 50
RAUL SANCHEZ TORRES Master 30
ALBERTO SANCHEZ VALVERDE LOS REVENTAOS Cicloturista
JOSE SANSALONI GUILLEM Master 30
FRANCISCO SANSANO SANCHEZ Master 40
ANGEL SANTAMARIA ANIEVAS LUTE ANGUITA P.C. Master 50
ANTONIO SANTANA TORRES Master 40
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ SANTIAGO Master 40
DAVID SANTILLANA SANCHEZ CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Master 30
YAGO SARDINA CARRILLO ANIDRAS CARS- SPORTECNIC TEAM Elite
ANTONIO SAURA PARRAS Master 40
JOSEP SCHMOHL PEREZ MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC Master 30
GERMAN SCHMOHL PEREZ Master 30
ALEJANDRO SEGURA RAMON Master 30
JOSE SEMPERE GARCIA Master 30
JUAN SERRANO BELTRAN FS BIKE, C.D. Elite
JOSE ANTONIO SERRANO CARRASCO QUINO BIKE, CC Master 40
JULIAN SERRANO MATEOS APARICIO Elite
CARLOS SERRANO VIVANCOS LOS REVENTAOS Cicloturista
JOAQUIN-GIL SEVILLA MONSALVE GSPORT CYCLING CLUB Master 40
ANTONIO SILES LURQUI CICLOS CURRA, C.C. Master 50
JUAN JOSE SILGADO BENADERO Master 40
ANTONIO MATIAS SOLANO ALBALADEJO Master 40
ALVARO SORIA ALCANTUD CONTRAVIENTO, P.C. Master 30
ALBERTO SORIANO PEREZ GOBIK C.C. Elite
SERGIO SORIANO PEREZ ESSAX Sub-23
BRAULIO JOSE SOTO VALERA ANGLIRUBIKE Master 30
ALEJANDRO SOTOMAYOR SORIANO THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA Master 30
IVAN TARRAGA MARTINEZ 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO Cicloturista
ANTONIO TARRAGA MARTINEZ 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO Cicloturista
ALEJANDRA TARRUELLA LORENZO LEMON TEAM Feminas Maratón
ALEJANDRO TEBAR HERREROS CICLOAVENTURA PEÑA CICLISTA Master 30
BERNABE TEBAR JIMENEZ Master 40
JUAN MIGUEL TEBAR SANCHEZ ARTE BICIS C.C. Master 50
FRANCISCO TERRES MONTIEL PONTE OTRA C.C. Master 50
MANUEL TERRES MONTIEL EL PALMAR CC Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIE TERUEL ALCALDE MUNDO BIKE, CC Master 30
JAUME TORMO SEGRELLES Master 40
SERGIO TORNERO QUIJADA ELXENDURO, CE Master 40
JOSE ANGEL TORRANO CARRILLO Master 30
ALEJANDRO TORRES CALDERON EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM Junior
FELIX TORRES LENDINEZ Master 40
RAUL TORRES SANCHEZ Master 40
ALFONSO TORRES SANCHEZ Sub-23
ALONSO TORRES VELANDO Master 30
JUAN LUIS TORRIJOS TORRES MPRACING TEAM Sub-23
JOSE VICENTE TORTOSA RAMOS Master 30
JUANJO TRILLO RAMIREZ Master 40
ANTONIO JOSE TRILLO RUBIO FS BIKE, C.D. Elite
MANUEL VIDAL TRO FLUIXA EL FENOLL BENISSA CC Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL URDIALES MALDONADO Master 40
JON URIARTE RUIZ Master 30
JUAN CARLOS USERO RODRIGUEZ Master 40
JUAN CARLOS VALCARCEL GIL BICI CLUB FAURA Master 40
OSCAR VALDEPEÑAS QUIÑONES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite
PEDRO JOSE VALERA LOPEZ IMPLACABLE MTB Elite
RAUL VALERIO MARTINEZ Master 40
ERNESTO VALERO BOIX Master 30
JULIO VALERO LILLO Master 30
GONZALO VALIENTE GONZALEZ PLIEGO MTB CC Cicloturista
HECTOR VALVERDE ZAMBUDIO Master 30
JOSE MARIA VAZQUEZ BEVIA CREVILLENT, CC Master 40
JOSE LUIS VELASCO CAÑADAS Elite
JAIME VERA PERTUSA Master 40
EDUARDO RAUL VERA BONACHE Master 30
ROBERTO VERGARA LORENZO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ILLAN FERNANDEZ VICENTE Master 40
MIGUEL VIDAL VIVANCOS BICIHUERTA-TORREAGUERA G.D. Junior
ANDRES VIGIL VIDAL Master 30
FRANCISCO GINES VIGUERAS SANCHEZ Master 40
JOSE ANGEL VILLAESCUSA GARCIA Master 40
ANTONIO VILLAESCUSA QUESADA 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40
MACARENA VILLALGORDO LOZANO Feminas Maratón
ALFONSA VILLAR GARRIGOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ANGEL VIVES GUILLEN Master 30
MANUEL VIVES GUILLEN Elite
JUAN ANTONIO YUSTE BRUNS Master 40
ANTONIO ZAMORA GOMEZ Master 50
JAVIER ZARAGOZA FUSTER CYCLING HOTEL CAP NEGRET Master 50
JUAN LUIS ZARAGOZA ORTS POLOP, CC Master 50
DAVID ZUÑIGA RICO YECLA C.C. Master 30

Patrocinadores