SPORT TOMELLOSO C.C. SPORT TOMELLOSO

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
LUCAS ABAD MARCHANTE MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
GABRIEL ALGABA SAEZ LEON-ULB Elite
ENCARNACION BENITO COBO Master 40
SANTA BURILLO PLIEGO Master 50
RAFAEL BUSTOS RODRIGO Master 40
JON CAMBA GONZALEZ TEAM ZATIKA BIKE Master 40
BENITO CASTELLANOS RUIZ ENERGYA VITAL SPORT - BOLAÑOS Master 30
ANGEL CASTRO CARO Master 50
VICTORIANO CEREZO PERALES FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO CHILLERON MORA Elite
JOSE LUIS COLLANTES NIÑO DE GUZMAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ENCARNACION CORONADO RODRIGUEZ FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO Master 50
MARIO DE LA FUENTE PORTILLO CONTRAVIENTO, P.C. Junior
GEMA DE LA HOZ AGUADO Master 30
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DELGADO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
JORGE DIAZ UREÑA ENERGYA VITAL SPORT - BOLAÑOS Master 40
JUAN MANUEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
XAVIER FERNANDEZ AGUILERA CC ALAS ROJAS Elite
JOEL FERNANDEZ LARA Elite
ROSA MARIA GARCIA GALLARDO SPORT TOMELLOSO C.C. Master 40
ROCIO GARCIA MARTINEZ SANSE Féminas
JAVIER GARCIA MARTINEZ AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Cadetes
VICTOR GUIO AREVALO SANSE Junior
ANGEL HERENCIA CARRAMOLINO Master 40
JAVIER HERNANDEZ MARTIN TENERIFE BIKE POINT-PIZZERIA E Elite
SERGIO HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Master 40
PEDRO LUIS JIMENEZ MORALES Master 40
TOMAS JOSUE JURADO DIAZ SPORT TOMELLOSO C.C. Master 30
JOSE LUIS LARA JIMENEZ FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO Master 50
RENE GONZALO LIFONA DERIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE CARLOS LOPEZ SAAVEDRA MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
ISMAEL MADRID NOVILLO Elite
FRANCISCO JAVIER MANZANARES BEAMUD Master 40
RAMON MARQUEZ VITORIA ENERGYA VITAL SPORT - BOLAÑOS Master 30
JOSE VICENTE MARTIN MORALES INDEPENDIENTE Junior
ENRIQUE MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Master 50
PEDRO MONTAÑEZ GONZALEZ Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL MORALES PERALES Master 40
MANUEL MORENO RODRIGO Master 30
ALEJANDRO MORENO TORCELLO Master 40
SERGIO PALOMO SANZ K 21 TEAM C.C. Master 40
MARIA DEL MAR PARRA PARRA Master 30
PATRICIO PEDROCHE MUÑOZ SPORT TOMELLOSO C.C. Master 40
CELESTINO PEDROCHE QUIRALTE Master 40
LORENA PERONA LARA Féminas
GUILLERMO PIEDRAFITA GAZO ZARAGOZA, ESCUELA CICLISTA Master 40
PEDRO ANTONIO PLAZA RODRIGUEZ C.C. GOLD BIKE CLUB Master 40
Fº JAVIER RAMIREZ LARA Master 50
CARLOS RAMIREZ PERONA FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO Cadetes
TOMAS ROMERO BECERRA FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO Master 60
AGUSTIN ROMERO CUADRA Master 40
MARIO ROMERO GARCIA EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM Sub-23
JESUS ROMERO MEZCUA SPORT TOMELLOSO C.C. Master 40
ABEL ODON ROSADO NOVILLO TEIKA TEAM-GSPORT Junior
SOFIA RUBIO CANO Master 40
LEOPOLDO ALBERT RUBIO MAINEZ CONTRAVIENTO, P.C. Master 30
CARLOS RUIZ CARRASCO FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO Master 40
ROSA MARIA SANCHEZ GARRIDO Master 50
JOSE SANCHEZ GONZALEZ LAS VILLAS, C.C. Master 50
TOMAS SANZ SANCHEZ Master 60
MANUEL SECO SANROMAN AMBIKES AGRUPACIO CICLISTA Master 50
RAFAEL SEQUEROS VALLE MATRIX-SALCHI Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL SEVILLA LARA SPORT TOMELLOSO C.C. Master 50
MARIA JOSR SOTO SANCHEZ Master 40
ADRIAN TEJADA FERRER Master 30
MANUEL TEJADA FERRER Master 30
FERMIN TOLEDO Master 40
ALVARO VALDEPEÑAS CERVANTES. ENERGYA VITAL SPORT - BOLAÑOS Master 40
SERGIO VERDU MARTINEZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 30
ELENA VERGARA RODRIGAÑEZ Master 40