FED.CICLISMO PRINCIP.ASTURIAS

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
HUGO ALVAREZ ARIAS PCM TEAM OVIEDO.ES Alevín
NICO ALVAREZ CEBOLLERO PCM TEAM OVIEDO.ES Infantil
JORGE ALVAREZ SANCHEZ SOLUTEC - LAS MESTAS GIJON Alevín
LUCAS ANTUÑA IGLESIAS SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Alevín
CANOR ARBOLEYA DEL VALLE COQUE URIA E.C. Infantil
MAURO ARIAS RODRIGUEZ E.C. CANGAS DEL NARCEA Alevín
IKER AUMENTE GONZALEZ MMR-ACADEMY Alevín
NOEL BLANCO PEREZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Infantil
JAIME BOBES GARCIA MMR-ACADEMY Alevín
RICARDO CASEIRO GONZALEZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Alevín
SAMUEL CASTIELLO DIAZ VIELLA/GUTTRANS Infantil
ADRIAN CEREZO CALVO COQUE URIA E.C. Alevín
PABLO CHARRO SUAREZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Alevín
JORGE CHARRO SUAREZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Alevín
ANDRES CHARRO SUAREZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Infantil
MANUEL CRESPO ABELLAN VIELLA/GUTTRANS Alevín
ALEJANDRO CUETARA IGLESIAS CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Alevín
ANDREA DE LA HOZ TOROLLO VIELLA/GUTTRANS Alevín Fem.
HUGO DELMIRO ORDIERES COQUE URIA E.C. Alevín
RICARDO LOAN DIAZ BARBAO SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Alevín
MATEO DOPAZO RODRIGUEZ VIELLA/GUTTRANS Alevín
ADRIAN DOS REIS FERNANDEZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Alevín
PELAYO ESCALANTE LOPEZ MMR-ACADEMY Alevín
ANDRES ESPINA MIERES VIELLA/GUTTRANS Alevín
JULIA FERNANDEZ DELGADO VIELLA/GUTTRANS Infantil Fem.
ESTELA FERNANDEZ ALONSO SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Alevín Fem.
HUGO FERNANDEZ ARIAS CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Alevín
MARTIN FERNANDEZ GARCIA MMR-ACADEMY Infantil
FABIAN FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Infantil
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ MATANZAS MMR-ACADEMY Infantil
PABLO FERNANDEZ REDRUELLO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Infantil
HUGO FERREIRA BERDASCO E.C. CANGAS DEL NARCEA Alevín
NAEL FRANCO LLANEZA CLUB CICLISMO LANGREO Alevín
PELAYO GANCEDO CORRALES COQUE URIA E.C. Alevín
EFREN GARCIA PASTUR MMR-ACADEMY Alevín
ARTURO IGNACIO GARCIA RINCO MMR-ACADEMY Alevín
MATEO GARCIA VIEJO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Alevín
MARTIN GARCIA VIEJO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Infantil
BRUNO GARCIA VILLA MMR-ACADEMY Infantil
DIEGO GONZALEZ COSTALES SOLUTEC - LAS MESTAS GIJON Infantil
DAVID GONZALEZ COSTALES SOLUTEC - LAS MESTAS GIJON Infantil
ADOLFO GRANDA PADILLA CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Infantil
IKER IBAÑEZ FERNANDEZ SOLUTEC - LAS MESTAS GIJON Alevín
DANIEL INFANZON GARCIA CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Alevín
CRISTINA LABE LOSAS E.C. CANGAS DEL NARCEA Alevín Fem.
ADRIAN LOPEZ BARROSO SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Infantil
IKER LOPEZ CANDANO E.C. CANGAS DEL NARCEA Alevín
HUGO LOPEZ SAEZ COQUE URIA E.C. Alevín
OLIVER LOSAS FERNANDEZ E.C. CANGAS DEL NARCEA Infantil
HUGO MARCOS VALIENTE NAVASTUR C.C. Infantil
MARCOS MARTINEZ ALVAREZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Infantil
DARIO MENENDEZ DE LA GUERRA VIELLA/GUTTRANS Alevín
MARIO MENENDEZ GALVEZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Alevín
MARCO MENENDEZ MARTINS CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Infantil
PELAYO MENENDEZ MENENDEZ MMR-ACADEMY Infantil
LEO MENENDEZ VEGA SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Alevín
OMAR MERINO PEREZ COQUE URIA E.C. Alevín
IZAN MESA ALVAREZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Alevín
AINARA MIGUEZ ALVAREZ PCM TEAM OVIEDO.ES Infantil Fem.
JUAN MURUJOSA LLERA MMR-ACADEMY Infantil
BENJAMIN NOVAL SUAREZ MMR-ACADEMY Infantil
PABLO OSORIO ROBLEDO MMR-ACADEMY Infantil
DARIO PAIS GUTIERREZ MMR-ACADEMY Infantil
MANUEL PALACIO NAVA VIELLA/GUTTRANS Alevín
CLAUDIA PANDAL LLERA CYCLEA Infantil Fem.
ADRIAN PELAEZ FERNANDEZ VIELLA/GUTTRANS Infantil
ALFREDO PEREZ MARTINEZ SOLUTEC - LAS MESTAS GIJON Infantil
JORGE PEREZ PEREZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Alevín
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ E.C. CANGAS DEL NARCEA Infantil
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ MMR-ACADEMY Infantil
AMIEVA RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO MMR-ACADEMY Alevín Fem.
SERGIO RUIZ FERNANDEZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Alevín
HUGO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ VIELLA/GUTTRANS Alevín
ADRIANA SERRANO FERNANDEZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Alevín Fem.
CARMELA SOLARES GONZALEZ VIELLA/GUTTRANS Infantil Fem.
SAMUEL VALLE GONZALEZ MMR-ACADEMY Alevín
PABLO VERDEJO TUYA COQUE URIA E.C. Alevín
IVAN VILLAFAÑE BLANCO MMR-ACADEMY Alevín
IVAN VILLAR GARCIA SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Alevín
ADRIAN VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ COQUE URIA E.C. Alevín