BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ALBERTO ABRIL SANCHEZ JP GARCIA CC Junior
MIGUEL ANGEL AGUERA RUBIO MUNDOBICI TEAM Master 30
JERONIMO AGUILAR LUNA LEMON TEAM Cadete
LUIS FERNANDO ALBARADO MONTAÑO EQUIPO VALERO-BTT PAM Junior
JAVIER ALCARAZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALVARO ALMAGRO NAVARRO LEMON TEAM Junior
Mª CARMEN ARELLANO FERNANDEZ KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 40 Fem.
PEDRO ARQUES POLO ALTIPLANO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
SALVADOR AYALA LOPEZ BICIS BURU Master 40
RAFAEL BOLARIN DIAZ SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. Master 50
ISAAC BUENDIA RUIZ BICIS BURU Cadete
FERNANDO CABRERA GARCIA TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM Master 40
JUAN JOSE CALATAYUD NICOLAS BENIEL CC Master 50
FRANCISCO CANOVAS DIAZ TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM Master 50
MIGUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Junior
BORJA CARRERES MARTINEZ SANTOYO BIKES, CC Elite
ALVARO CARRILLO MONDEJAR LEMON TEAM Cadete
ALEJANDRO CASTELLON CARMENA BICILOCURA C.C. Cadete
GINES CAVA GIL ANGLIRUBIKE Cadete
ANTONIO RAFAEL CEGARRA NAVARRO BICIS BURU Master 50
ALEJANDRO ESPARZA LOPEZ PICO DEL AGUILA MTB C.C. Master 30
LIDIA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Master 40 Fem.
CRESCENCIO GALLARDO PEREZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Master 40
JEAN PAUL GAMBAIANI GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Master 60
JAVIER GARCIA BELCHI BICILOCURA C.C. Cadete
FRANCISCO GARCIA CODINA PEDALBIKE HUERCAL OVERA, C.D. Junior
EDUARDO GARCIA GARCIA LEMON TEAM Junior
JAIME GARCIA LOPEZ EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadete
TOMAS GARCIA MENDEZ MUNDOBICI TEAM Sub23
PEDRO DAVID GAZQUEZ QUESADA LA GEODA DE PULPI, C.C. Cadete
RAMON GIMENEZ AVILES BICIS BURU Elite
FRANCISCO DANIEL GIMENEZ FRANCO BICICLETAS GONZALO C.C. Master 30
SALVADOR GIMENEZ LOPEZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Master 40
JOSE FERNANDO GINER GONZALEZ BICICLETAS GONZALO C.C. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ MOLINA ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS Master 50
MARIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM Cadete
ANTONIO DAVID GONZALEZ CONDE DEL AMOR CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Master 30
FERNANDO GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
PEDRO GONZALEZ FRUTOS TRICICLON C.D. Master 50
RAUL GONZALEZ RAMIREZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Junior
FRANCISCO JOSE GONZALEZ-CONDE DEL AMOR CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Master 30
JAVIER GRANERO RAMOS PEDALBIKE HUERCAL OVERA, C.D. Cadete
ALEJANDRO GUILLEN GUIRADO MOLINENSE C.C. Junior
JOSE ANTONIO HEREDIA LOPEZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Master 40
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ INGLES BICIHUERTA-TORREAGUERA G.D. Cadete
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ LEMON TEAM Elite
SALVADOR HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ ANGLIRUBIKE Junior
RUBEN HERNANDEZ VEGARA BENFERRI, CC Master 30
YOEL JIMENEZ ABELLAN BICIHUERTA-TORREAGUERA G.D. Cadete
JOSE DAVID JIMENEZ IBAÑEZ PICO DEL AGUILA MTB C.C. Elite
JOSE ANTONIO LATORRE JIMENEZ LEMON TEAM Junior
RAUL LLORENTE PUERTAS EQUIPO VALERO-BTT PAM Master 40
JESUS LOPEZ ORTIZ LEMON TEAM Master 30
ANTONIO LOPEZ PAGAN TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM Master 40
FRANCISCO M. LOPEZ PEREZ SABIKA, C.D. Master 40
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ RUBIO 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Master 30
MANUEL LORENTE BELTRAN EQUIPO VALERO-BTT PAM Cadete
IRENE LORENTE DELGADO LA GEODA DE PULPI, C.C. Cadete fem.
MIGUEL MAESTRA SIMON EQUIPO VALERO-BTT PAM Cadete
SERGIO MANTECON GUTIERREZ MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM Elite UCI
DANIEL MARTINEZ CAZORLA BICIS BURU Cadete
JOSE MARTINEZ COBO BICIS BURU Junior
JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ GOMEZ COSTABIKE C.C. Master 40
VICTOR FCO MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ LEMON TEAM Cadete
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ QUIÑONERO BICIS BURU Junior
DAVID MARTINEZ ROBLES BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Master 40
SELENA MAZA SOLA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior fem.
MANUEL MIRAS TUDELA TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM Cadete
FABIAN MOLINA DELGADO COSTABIKE C.C. Elite
JOSE MARIA MOLINA RAMOS ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS Cadete
ALEJANDRO MONTERO BARRIOS BICIHUERTA-TORREAGUERA G.D. Master 30
JUAN MIGUEL MORENO GARCIA LEMON TEAM Master 40
JUAN MOYA BLAZQUEZ KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 50
JUAN CARLOS MULERO LOPEZ MUNDOBICI TEAM Master 40
JOSE JUAN NAVARRO GARCIA JP GARCIA CC Cadete
JOSE LUIS NAVARRO PEREZ KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 40
JESUS NAVARRO PEREZ KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 30
PILAR NUÑEZ VILLADEAMIGO KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 40 Fem.
JESUS OLMO NAVARRO RUIZ RE SEGUROS Master 30
TOMAS ORTEGA BUSTOS BICIS BURU Master 50
FERNANDO JOSE ORTEGA FERNANDEZ CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO ORTIZ MONTES PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. Master 40
PEDRO ANTONIO PALAZON LOZANO LEMON TEAM Master 30
CHRISTIAN PELLICER BELEGOU JP GARCIA CC Master 30
DIEGO PEREZ CHUECOS SEGURA BICIS BURU Cadete
LUIS FRANCISCO PEREZ MARTINEZ KENZA SPORT TEAM Sub23
JUAN MIGUEL PIVIDAL CANOVAS MUNDOBICI TEAM Cadete
ALFREDO REINA GARCIA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
IGNACIO RICHART SEMPERE GUSANO, CC Master 40
ALEJANDRO ROMERO BOTELLA SANTOYO BIKES, CC Elite
DANIEL ROMERO HERNANDEZ LEMON TEAM Master 30
PEDRO ANTONIO RUBIO MIRAS TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM Cadete
JOSE MIGUEL RUFETE BERNA PASICO A PASICO, CT Elite
ALVARO RUIVO RAMIREZ EQUIPO VALERO-BTT PAM Junior
MIGUEL RUIZ GARCIA MOTOLORCA BIKE CC Junior
ANGEL RUIZ PALAZON RICOTE EXTREME CLUB DEPORTIVO Junior
GINES SALMERON RUIZ 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Master 40
JAVIER SANCHEZ ASENSIO BICIS BURU Sub23
DANIEL SANCHEZ CAMACHO COSTABIKE C.C. Master 40
PEDRO ANGEL SANCHEZ DE MAYA JP GARCIA CC Master 30
MAJE SANCHEZ GARCIA PAFGIO CYCLING CLUB Master 30 fem.
OSCAR SANCHEZ JIMENEZ 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Elite
MANUEL SANCHEZ JIMENEZ BICIS BURU Master 50
SERGIO SANCHEZ LOPEZ JP GARCIA CC Cadete
ADELA SANCHEZ MECA BICIS BURU Cadete fem.
PEDRO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ RUIZ RE SEGUROS Master 30
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ TEBAR RAZZA CYCLING CC Master 50
JUAN JOSE SIMON MOLLA SANTOYO BIKES, CC Elite
DANIEL SORIANO PONCE BICIS BURU Elite
JOSE RAMON SORIANO PUCHE PAFGIO CYCLING CLUB Master 50
JAIME SORIANO SANTA PAFGIO CYCLING CLUB Junior
PABLO SOTO LIDON LEMON TEAM Sub23
JUAN TEJEDOR REVERTE TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM Cadete
BARTOLOME TORRES BAÑOS TRICICLON C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO VALERA ESPIN LEMON TEAM Cadete
DIEGO MANUEL VIDAL MORA MUNDOBICI TEAM Master 40
MIGUEL VIDAL VIVANCOS BICIHUERTA-TORREAGUERA G.D. Junior
PAOLA ZAHONERO ABRIL CULTBIKES, CC Elite fem.
JESUS DAMIAN ZAMORA QUIÑONES CREVILLENT, CC Master 40
JUAN JOSE ZAPATA HERNANDEZ BICIHUERTA-TORREAGUERA G.D. Cadete