CLUB CICLISTA DAIMIEL

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ LOPEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
LUCAS ABAD MARCHANTE MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
RAFAEL AGUILAR GALINDO GARCIA WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
JAIME AGUILAR PELAEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
IVAN AGUILERA PIMENTEL WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
ALEJANDRO ARTESERO SANCHEZ-MOLERO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
MARIO BARGE OLIVARES C.D. HACHAGRANDE TRIYAIZA Junior
HUGO BONA CERCOS FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
MANUEL BURGUILLOS VALCARCEL WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
IVAN CABRERA MOYA MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
JORGE CASADO DE LUIS MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
JAVIER CEBALLOS AMARO WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DELGADO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
DARIO DIAZ TOMAS VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
PEDRO DIAZ-PINES CASTELLANOS MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
MARCOS DIEZ GONZALEZ MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
JAVIER ESPINOSA CABA FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
PABLO ESTEBAN LUNA MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
ELIAS FERRANDIS GRUESO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
RICARDO FERRANDO PRESENTADO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
SALVADOR FUENTES GARCIA CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Junior
ANTONIO FUENTES HERNANDEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
JESUS GALERA VALERO WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
NICOLAS GALINDO LORENZO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
SAMUEL GARCIA BERTRAM INDEPENDIENTE Junior
ROCIO GARCIA MARTINEZ SANSE Junior fem.
JESUS GARCIA RABADAN EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Junior
MARIO GODOY MUÑOZ WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
YERAY GONZALEZ ALGARRA MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
JUAN GONZALEZ SANZ ANIDRAS CARS- SPORTECNIC TEAM Junior
TOMAS GORDILLO PINA FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
SERGIO HIDALGO CARRASCO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
DIEGO ALEJANDRO HURTADO RENDON WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
JUAN JOSE JAEN GARCIA EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Junior
ADRIAN LATORRE TORRALBA EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Junior
SERGIO LLULL RUIZ CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Junior
PEDRO JOSE LOPEZ LIZAN EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Junior
JOSE CARLOS LOPEZ SAAVEDRA MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
JUAN PEDRO LOZANO NAVARRO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
ADRIAN LOZANO NAVARRO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
UNAI MARTINEZ SANZ MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
SELENA MAZA SOLA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior fem.
JAVIER MENDEZ NIETO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
ANTONIO MINGALLON MOTILLA MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
PABLO MANUEL MONGE RICO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
JESUS MONTOYA NOGUEROL VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
PEDRO PABLO MORENO CARO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
MARIANO MORENO PEREZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
ANGEL DAVID NOVILLO GONZALEZ FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
MANUEL NUÑEZ GARCIA MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
CESAR PEREZ LOPEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
DAVID PEREZ LOPEZ CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Junior
ADRIAN RODRIGO HUERTAS FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
JORGE RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
MANUEL ROSALES LOPEZ WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
MOISES RUIZ SERRANO CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Junior
DIEGO SANCHEZ DEL RAMO SANSE Junior
ANGEL SANCHEZ MONTERO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
HECTOR SANCHEZ MORENILLA EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Junior
MIGUEL ANGEL SOLDADO RUIZ WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
JOSE URREA PEREZ CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Junior
GABRIEL VEGAS MAZUELA WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
JAVIER VERDU GARCIA MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
SERGIO VICENCIO GARCIA MATRIX - SALCHI Junior