PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ANTONIO ACEDO BONILLA ALBALA, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO ALFARO GARCIA YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Master 40
EMILIO ALONSO GARCIA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
JOSE MANUEL APARICIO JIMENEZ BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C. Master 40
OSCAR JULIAN ARANDA MOLERO DESGUACES LORENZO C.D.E. Master 50
PABLO BARROSO BLANCO BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 40
ALBERTO BEJARANO REDONDO AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
JOSE MANUEL BELLORIN SIERRA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO BLAZQUEZ CASTAÑO BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 40
JAVIER BRETON GOMEZ GETAFE C.C. Master 30
JOAQUIN CALDERON MORENO PC PALOMA-AYTO FUENLABRADA Master 30
MARIO CAMPOS TORRES LA MALENA CD Master 30
IVAN CANO PEREZ GETAFE C.C. Master 40
FERNANDO CARRASCO SAN JUAN TORDESILLAS, C.D.C. Master 40
JAIME CASTELLANOS CANALES ENERGYA VITAL SPORT - BOLAÑOS Master 30
FRANCISCO CERVANTES GONZALEZ AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Master 50
RAUL CONDE LUQUE ALBALA, C.D. Master 40
FCO. ARARESA CORRAL LOPEZ CLUB CICLISTA DEPORTIVO EBORA Master 30
CIAN CROWLEY MAJADAHONDA C.C. Master 40
NIALL DONAL CROWLEY MAJADAHONDA C.C. Master 30
DAVID CUADRADO ACEDO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
DANIEL CUBAS SERRANO GETAFE C.C. Master 30
DAVID CUENA DEL AGUA PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 30
ALBERTO DE LA FUENTE MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL DE LA FUENTE VAZQUEZ PC PALOMA-AYTO FUENLABRADA Master 50
RUBEN DE LA MATA ZARZA GRUPO IMPULSO - TUBULAR BIKES Master 40
DAVID DE LA PEÑA BELTRAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO DE LA TORRE GAMEZ SERAL BIKE C.D.E. Master 40
EDUARDO DE SEBASTIAN NAVAS CCB-NORPETROL Master 30
ANGEL DELGADO AGUILERA MUÑOZ PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 50
PEDRO PABLO DIAZ FRESNO BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 30
EDUARDO DIAZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SAUL DIAZ PRUDENCIO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
JORGE DIAZ UREÑA ENERGYA VITAL SPORT - BOLAÑOS Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ ENERGYA VITAL SPORT - BOLAÑOS Master 40
JULIAN DUQUE MORENO CAMALI - TECNICA 2 Master 40
FERNANDO ESPINOSA GOMEZ AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Master 40
ANTONIO ESTEVEZ GUTIERREZ PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 30
JULIO FERNANDEZ BARBA SERAL BIKE C.D.E. Master 40
SALVADOR FERNANDEZ GANDIA GETAFE C.C. Master 40
JORGE FERNANDEZ GARCIA BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 40
FRANCISCO ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MATAMOROS CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 60
AITOR FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
FRANCISCO ANDRES FERNANDEZ TARJUELO MATRIX-SALCHI Master 40
ALBERTO FLORES CORCOLES ARTE BICIS C.C. Master 30
MARIO FRUTOS SERRANO MTB RAMALES Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL FUENTES LANDETE CASTILLO DE AYORA, CC Master 40
RAUL GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Master 30
MARIANO GARCIA GOMEZ CLUB CICLISTA DEPORTIVO EBORA Master 50
JOSE LUIS GARCIA MARTIN GRUPO IMPULSO - TUBULAR BIKES Master 40
JUAN JOSE GARCIA OCHOA AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Master 50
JOSE GREGORIO GARCIA RUIZ ENERGYA VITAL SPORT - BOLAÑOS Master 30
FERNANDO GARCIA-ABAD CANTARERO C.D. TRAINING ZONE TARANCON Master 40
LAMBERTO GASCO RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE VICENTE GISBERT CABALLERO AGORA BIKES Master 50
ALBERTO GONZALEZ GALAN GRUPO IMPULSO - TUBULAR BIKES Master 40
JONATAN GONZALEZ PORTELA CAMALI - TECNICA 2 Master 30
ALBERTO HERNANDO SANCHEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER HERRERO CALLE REAL SITIO ARANJUEZ C. Master 30
PEDRO HONRUBIA CORDOBA GREGO RACING TEAM. Master 50
SERGIO ANTONIO HUERTAS CALDERON PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 40
DAVID IÑIGUEZ ILLAN CAMALI - TECNICA 2 Master 30
DAVID JIMENEZ CABEZUELA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
JUAN JIMENEZ PINA YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Master 40
JOSE VICENTE JIMENEZ SANCHEZ BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 40
PEDRO JIMENEZ VILLANUEVA MATRIX-SALCHI Master 40
JOSE MARIA LOPEZ ALONSO DEPORTES TOLETE Master 60
RAUL LOPEZ FERNANDEZ PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 40
VICENTE LOPEZ IZQUIERDO YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Master 40
GONZALO LOPEZ LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANASTASIO LOPEZ MARTIN CLUB CICLISTA EL FRESNO Master 30
DAVID LOPEZ PEREZ GETAFE C.C. Master 40
ROBERTO LOPEZ PEREZ GETAFE C.C. Master 30
JORGE LOPEZ PUEYO REAL SITIO ARANJUEZ C. Master 30
CARLOS LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 50
FRANCISCO LOPEZ RUIZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Master 30
JAVIER LOPEZ SUAREZ COSLADA C.E.C. Master 40
DANIEL LUENGO SEVILLA AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Master 30
JOSE MARIA MADRID PEREZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
MARIO ALBERTO MAESTRO DEL CAZ ENERGYA VITAL SPORT - BOLAÑOS Master 30
ANGEL MANUEL MANRIQUE FERNANDEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 50
ALVARO MARCOS GALAN INCARLOPSA-ESSENTIA Master 30
FLORENTINO MARQUEZ CANALES TEAM FACTORY MANZANARES-GOBIK Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ COSLADA C.E.C. Master 40
RAMON MARQUEZ VITORIA ENERGYA VITAL SPORT - BOLAÑOS Master 30
ELIAS MARTIN CERRAJERO BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 50
IGNACIO MARTIN DIEZ GRUPO IMPULSO - TUBULAR BIKES Master 40
DAVID MARTIN HERRERO GRUPO IMPULSO - TUBULAR BIKES Master 50
ANTONIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
RUBEN MARTIN-CORDOVA RICO GETAFE C.C. Master 50
IVAN MARTINEZ AGUIRRE MATRIX-SALCHI Master 40
JAIME ALFONSO MARTINEZ BAJO GETAFE C.C. Master 40
ALVARO MARTINEZ DIAZ MATRIX-SALCHI Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GOMEZ GETAFE C.C. Master 40
JULIO MARTINEZ LORENTE MATRIX-SALCHI Master 60
IGNACIO MATEO AJO GRUPO IMPULSO - TUBULAR BIKES Master 40
STEPHANE MATEOS RETAMAL GETAFE C.C. Master 40
JAVIER MELCHOR JIMENEZ GETAFE C.C. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO MERINO CRIADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JESUS MERINO CRIADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PEDRO MERINO CRIADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO MESA SEQUERA REAL SITIO ARANJUEZ C. Master 30
EDMUNDO MOHEDANO ESPADAS COSLADA C.E.C. Master 40
MANUEL ALBERTO MOLINA RUBIA NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO MOLINA TEMBLEQUE PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 40
JESUS MONTEALEGRE GUDIEL CLUB CICLISTA DEPORTIVO EBORA Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ LOPEZ PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 30
JOSE JAVIER MUÑOZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PABLO NOBLEJAS ARROYO GETAFE C.C. Master 40
JOSE CARLOS ORTIZ GUISADO GUADIANA, P.C. Master 40
ALBERTO OTER QUINTANA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
SERGIO PALOMO SANZ K 21 TEAM C.C. Master 40
MANUEL PANTOJA CASERO PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 40
JOSE PARDO CARRION PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 40
ISAAC PEREZ DEL VILLAR PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 40
GONZALO PEREZ SANCHEZ ALG FISIO -SCHWARZMULLER STUBN Master 40
JOSE MARIA PERONA RIVERA SOCUELLAMOS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
FELIX PILO MORGADO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
JORGE JESUS PLATA RUIZ BSM BIKES, C.D. Master 50
MIGUEL PLAZA GREDIAGA MATRIX-SALCHI Master 40
ALFREDO POVEDA GUZMAN MATRIX-SALCHI Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE PRIETO FERRANDIZ GETAFE C.C. Master 50
RUBEN PRIETO GONZALEZ DEPORTESEGURO.COM Master 40
JESUS PRIETO MARTINEZ GETAFE C.C. Master 50
PEDRO ANTONIO QUEVEDO MUÑOZ MEMBRILLA, C.C. Master 50
FERNANDO REBOLLO SUERO BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 40
GONZALO RIVAS ARANDA FITSTUDIO CDE Master 30
DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ CALERO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA EXTREMADURA, G.D. Master 40
MARCOS RODRIGUEZ PANTOJA PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 30
JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ SORIA BICICLETAS MAROTO BLUB CICLIST Master 40
JESUS RUIZ ESTRAMIANA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
RAFAEL SACRISTAN CUADRON PC PALOMA-AYTO FUENLABRADA Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ BERNABE CLUB CICLISTA DEPORTIVO EBORA Master 40
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
EVARISTO SANCHEZ ESCOBAR PC PALOMA-AYTO FUENLABRADA Master 60
JOSE PABLO SANCHEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
FERNANDO SANCHEZ MONTES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN SANCHEZ RUIZ ENERGYA VITAL SPORT - BOLAÑOS Master 30
ALBERTO SANCHEZ SACEDA SERAL BIKE C.D.E. Master 40
PEDRO SANCHEZ-MIGALLON MARTIN CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO SANTOS GARCIA PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 30
DAVID SANTOS SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER SARDINA CARTELLE INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
JAVIER SEGOVIA QUIROS GETAFE C.C. Master 40
VICTOR SOSA GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Master 30
VICTOR TABORCIA GUTIERREZ BICICLETAS MAROTO BLUB CICLIST Master 30
HILARIO TOLOSA SANCHEZ MIGALLON CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 60
FCO JAVIER TORRES ESTEVEZ BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 30
DANIEL TORRES VERGARA GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 40
ANDRES TOVAR VILLEGAS ENERGYA VITAL SPORT - BOLAÑOS Master 40
ATHANASIOS TSOUNIS MAJADAHONDA C.C. Master 40
VICTOR VACA PRIETO ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE Master 30
ALVARO VALDEPEÑAS CERVANTES. ENERGYA VITAL SPORT - BOLAÑOS Master 40
JOSE LUIS VAZQUEZ MOYA NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO VELA AÑOVER ENERGYA VITAL SPORT - BOLAÑOS Master 30
MARIO VILLASEVIL VILLASEVIL AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
ANGEL VITORIA ARRIBAS BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM Master 40
RAFAEL ZAFRA HEREDIA NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 50
ALBERTO ZAMORANO MONZON INCARLOPSA-ESSENTIA Master 40