E.C. ONTUR

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ PINTO PEÑA CICLISTA ALBACETE Escuelas
JOSE CARLOS AGUDO GARRIDO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
LEYRE ALMENA REQUENA FUNDACIO TEIKA Escuelas
ROCIO ALVAREZ PALMA ESCUELA CICLISTA YECLA Escuelas
ALONSO ARANDA ARROYO ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Escuelas
EMMA ARENAS BEATO CASTILLO DE AYORA, CC Escuelas
ANGEL ARENAS BEATO CASTILLO DE AYORA, CC Escuelas
HECTOR BEAMUD MARTINEZ PEÑA CICLISTA ALBACETE Escuelas
RUBEN BENAVENT MORALES STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
HUGO BERMEJO TOMAS CLUB DEPORTIVO CUENCA ENAMORA Escuelas
ALEJANDRO CALLADO LORENTE SAN VICENTE, CC Escuelas
GUILLERMO CAMBRONERO GARCIA DE LA GALANA ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Escuelas
SAMUEL CAÑADAS PARRA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
ALONSO CARBONELL MURCIA ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Escuelas
ERNESTO CARBONELL MURCIA ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Escuelas
MARCOS CARRION GARCIA ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
VALERIA CASTILLEJOS RAMIREZ FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO Escuelas
SILVIA CASTILLEJOS RAMIREZ FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO Escuelas
ANTONIO CEREZO LOPEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
AGUSTIN CHAVES ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Escuelas
ADRIAN STEFAN CREMINE CREMINE FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO Escuelas
HECTOR CRUZ ESPADAS ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
DIDAC CUESTA LLOPIS MORTESBIKES - PC SUECA Escuelas
ISMAEL DEL VALLE COSTOSO ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Escuelas
NAIA DIAZ MORENO ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Escuelas
FRANCISCO JOSE FERNANDEZ ALEMAN VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ GARCIA ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
ANGEL FULLANA SECO DE HERRERA GUTI VINALESA, CC Escuelas
CELIA GARCIA FERNANDEZ ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Escuelas
MARTIN GARCIA GALLEGO PEÑA CICLISTA ALBACETE Escuelas
IZHAN GARCIA GOMEZ ALDAYA, PC Escuelas
CHRISTIAN GARCIA GOMEZ AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Escuelas
ALVARO GARCIA GONZALEZ ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
IRENE GARCIA GUERRERO VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
ALEX GARCIA LOPEZ ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
CARLOS GARCIA NAVARRO MP RACING - MAQUIVI Escuelas
PABLO GARCIA RUIZ PEÑA CICLISTA ALBACETE Escuelas
ANTONIO GARCIA TOMAS ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
ANGEL GARCIA VAL ESCUELA CICLISTA YECLA Escuelas
LUCIA GIL CAYUELA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
GONZALO GIL CAYUELA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
PEDRO GOMEZ QUILEZ CASTILLO DE AYORA, CC Escuelas
ENEKO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ PEÑA CICLISTA ALBACETE Escuelas
GABRIEL GONZALEZ GARCIA ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
SERGIO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
ARNAU GONZALEZ SORIANO GUTI VINALESA, CC Escuelas
CARLOS GUARDIOLA NAVARRO ONTUR E.C. Escuelas
TIKO GUMBAU RUBIO IN BIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING Escuelas
NAIARA GUMBAU RUBIO IN BIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING Escuelas
AMAYA HERNANDEZ DIAZ ESCUELA CICLISTA YECLA Escuelas
HUGO HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ALDAYA, PC Escuelas
DANIEL HURTADO MORAN PEÑA CICLISTA EL CACHO Escuelas
ERIC IGUAL UBEDA FUNDACIO TEIKA Escuelas
PABLO LARA MARTINEZ VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
JUAN JOSE LLAMAS MUÑOZ MP RACING - MAQUIVI Escuelas
JAVIER LOPEZ GARCIA PEÑA CICLISTA ALBACETE Escuelas
RAMON MATIAS LOPEZ MOREL ESCUELA CICLISTA YECLA Escuelas
PABLO LOPEZ SERRANO PEÑA CICLISTA ALBACETE Escuelas
ISRAEL LOPEZ SERRANO PEÑA CICLISTA ALBACETE Escuelas
LAURA LUCAS VERGARA ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
IVAN MARTIN MATEU TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
SAUL MARTIN MATEU BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
JAVIER MARTINEZ BELANDO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
IKER MARTINEZ POVEDA ALDAYA, PC Escuelas
SAMUEL MARTINEZ SOCHA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
DARIO MARTINEZ SOCHA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ALICIA MELERO ROMERO VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
CARLOS ANTONIO MESA PONTIVEROS MP RACING - MAQUIVI Escuelas
PABLO MESA PONTIVEROS MP RACING - MAQUIVI Escuelas
AMANDA MIRAVET LOZANO GVR TEAM, CC Escuelas
DEBORA MIRAVET LOZANO GVR TEAM, CC Escuelas
JOSE MIRO PASTOR ONTUR E.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO MIRO PASTOR ONTUR E.C. Escuelas
FIDEL MOJAS TOLEDO PEÑA CICLISTA ALBACETE Escuelas
MARTIN MOLINA ALONSO ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
ALBA MOLINA GARCIA PEÑA CICLISTA ALBACETE Escuelas
PABLO NARANJO ALMANSA ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Escuelas
MONICA NAVARRO HERRERO ALDAYA, PC Escuelas
OSCAR NAVARRO VIZCAINO CASTILLO DE AYORA, CC Escuelas
PABLO NAVARRO VIZCAINO CASTILLO DE AYORA, CC Escuelas
CLAUDIA ORTIZ FLOR GVR TEAM, CC Escuelas
MANUEL ORTIZ FLOR GVR TEAM, CC Escuelas
IZAN ORTIZ FLOR GVR TEAM, CC Escuelas
JORGE ORTUÑO MARTINEZ ESCUELA CICLISTA YECLA Escuelas
SAMUEL PASTOR VIZCAINO PEÑA CICLISTA EL CACHO Escuelas
ANGEL PEREZ GUARDIOLA ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
ERIC PLAZA MORENO ALDAYA, PC Escuelas
MAGDALENA PULPON NIEVES VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
PEDRO PULPON NIEVES VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
DANIEL QUILEZ GABALDON PEÑA CICLISTA EL CACHO Escuelas
JUAN MANUEL QUILEZ PALENCIA ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
JUAN MANUEL QUINTANAR MUÑOZ MP RACING - MAQUIVI Escuelas
MANUEL ROBLES PEÑA PEÑA CICLISTA ALBACETE Escuelas
ANTONIO ROCA MARTINEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
XAVI RODRIGO SEGARRA STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
NOEL RODRIGO VELA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
IKER RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ MP RACING - MAQUIVI Escuelas
GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA JUMILLA BTT C.C. Escuelas
CARLA RUIZ GARCIA ESCUELA CICLISTA YECLA Escuelas
JUAN RUIZ LOPEZ PEÑA CICLISTA ALBACETE Escuelas
DANIEL SANCHEZ CARRERO MP RACING - MAQUIVI Escuelas
JAVIER SANCHEZ CARRERO MP RACING - MAQUIVI Escuelas
PABLO SANCHEZ DEL RAMO ONTUR E.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ DEL RAMO ONTUR E.C. Escuelas
JORGE SANCHEZ MARIN ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
MATIAS SANCHEZ MUÑOZ ESCUELA CICLISTA YECLA Escuelas
JORDI SANCHEZ-VALDEPEÑAS GARCIA-CAPELLANA ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Escuelas
ALONSO SANROMA ARROYO ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Escuelas
IVAN SANTOS MORENO ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Escuelas
OLIVIA SEGOVIA GARCES CLUB DEPORTIVO CUENCA ENAMORA Escuelas
RODRIGO SEGOVIA GARCES CLUB DEPORTIVO CUENCA ENAMORA Escuelas
IZAN SOTO NORTES VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
JOSE MIGUEL TOMAS ABELLAN ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
ALEJANDRO TOMAS ABELLAN ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
CAROLINA TORMO IRAVEDRA ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
CARMEN TORMO IRAVEDRA ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
JOSE LUIS TORNERO ORTEGA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
GEMA TORNERO ORTEGA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
PABLO VALVERDE GENTO VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
CARLOS VALVERDE LATORRE VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ADOLFO VALVERDE TOMAS VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ADRIAN VAZQUEZ MARTIN ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
RUBEN VIDAL MARTINEZ ALDAYA, PC Escuelas