LOS PINOS C.D.E

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
TAISTO NESTORI TENHIALA YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
URHO ANTERO TENHIALA YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
JORGE ALCAIDE GONZALEZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin
ARIAN ALMAGRO CALLEJON ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Alevin
MARIO ALONSO RUIZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
MIGUEL ALONSO RUIZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Principiante
DAVID ANINO GATA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
PABLO DANIEL AYLLON ZAMBRANA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Principiante
NECO BARQUIN ALEXANDRE CALAMOCHA BMX Infantil
BELTRAN BERMEJO LARIÑO BMX EL CASAR Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
DIEGO BOUCHARD RAMOS YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. Alevin
DAVID BOZA CHAMORRO BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Principiante
RAMIRO BOZA CHAMORRO BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Infantil
LEANDRO CABRAL DA SILVA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Master 30
LEYRE CARMEN CABRAL GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
LARISSA CABRAL GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Infantil fem.
ENZO CALLEJA CANO ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
ILAN CANO DE FRUTOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Principiante
JORGE CARCELEN GONZALEZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
ALVARO CARCELEN GONZALEZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Alevin
SAUL CASTRO TRIFAN BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Alevin
OMAR CEDENILLA GARCIA BMX EL CASAR Cadete
VICTOR CHICO FERNANDEZ C.D.E LOS PINOS Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
JESUS COBOS BODAS C.D.E LOS PINOS Alevin
GONZALO CORROCHANO ILLANA BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
BORJA CURIEL SANCHEZ C.D.E LOS PINOS Principiante
PABLO DAIMIEL HERNANDO ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Alevin
ABEL DE LA CRUZ GOMEZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
IVAN DE LA CRUZ GOMEZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Alevin
DARIO DE LA FUENTE MELERO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
LUCAS DE LODRON PEREZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
ANGEL DELGADO HERRERO BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
SERGIO DIAZ BAENA ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Junior
GABRIEL EXPOSITO DEL REY ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Principiante
JUAN IGNACIO FELDER BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Master 40
MARTINA FELDER LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante Fem.
AGUSTINA FELDER LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
MANUEL FERNANDEZ GALAN C.D.E LOS PINOS Infantil
RUBEN FERNANDEZ PEREZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Cadete
MARTIN FRAILE GARCIA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Infantil
ANDRES FUENTES AVELLANO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Hombres PRO 17
JAVIER FUENTES SIERRA C.D.E LOS PINOS Master 50 y mas
MIGUEL FUENTES SIERRA C.D.E LOS PINOS Master 50 y mas
ALEJANDRO GALLEGO OSORIO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Cadete
ALEX GALVEZ MORENO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
FERNANDO GARCIA GARCIA C.D.E LOS PINOS Cadete
AARON GARCIA GOMEZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
ALEJANDRO GARCIA MARCOS BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete
PABLO GARCIA MARCOS BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Hombres PRO 17
CRISTIANO GARZON RODRIGUEZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
JUAN ESTEBAN GOMEZ ALVAREZ YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
OLIVER GOMEZ ARANDA BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
CARLA GOMEZ GARCIA BMX EL CASAR Cadete fem.
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ GARCIA BMX EL CASAR Junior
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ JARILLO BMX EL CASAR Master 40
ARITZ GONZALEZ RUIZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
DAVID GUDIEL BORREGO BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Cadete
DANIEL HARO ESTEVEZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
YAGO HERAS MORENO C.D.E LOS PINOS Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
ANGEL HERAS MORENO C.D.E LOS PINOS Cadete
ARMANDO HERAS MORENO C.D.E LOS PINOS Alevin
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ GARCIA ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
LUIS EDUARDO HIDALGO ARMAS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Hombres PRO 17
NICOLAS HINIESTO AHIJADO BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
AIBY HINIESTO MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Principiante Fem.
VINCENT MAXIMUS HORSZWALD SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Principiante
JOSE CARLOS JIMENEZ SANCHEZ C.D.E LOS PINOS Infantil
ISAAC KOURAJ LLASES BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
GONZALO LASO VIDAL FREYRE BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Cadete
ARIANA LASO VIDAL-FREYRE BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Cadete fem.
HUGO LLAMAS SANCHEZ C.D.E LOS PINOS Principiante
ALEJANDRO LONDOÑO CASTAÑO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Principiante
ALEXANDER LONDOÑO CEBALLOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Hombres de 30 a 39
EVA LOPEZ DIAZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete fem.
VICTOR LOPEZ DIAZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Hombres PRO 17
MATIAS JOSE LOPEZ MARTIN BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Master 40
DANIEL MADRIGAL GARCIA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Master 30
WISSAM MALHA ZIANI BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Principiante
RAYAN MALHA ZIANI BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Infantil
MARCOS MAROTO PATIÑO ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Alevin
RAFAEL MARTIN DIAZ C.D.E LOS PINOS Master 40
JOSE ANGEL MARTIN TRUJILLO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
ENOL MARTINEZ LOPEZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
GUILLERMO MATEOS GARCIA YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. Cadete
LEO MEDINA BATRES ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Principiante
CHRISTIAN MELERO MARTINEZ BMX EL CASAR Junior
DIEGO MENEA GALLEGO BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. Master 40
ERICK MIRA MEJIA ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Cadete
ANTONIO MIRANDA RAMIREZ BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Cadete
ALONSO MORALES BERMEJO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Infantil
IZAN MORALES TORRICO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
BRUNO MORENO DOMENECH BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Junior
CARLOS MORENO PEREZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Alevin
ANGEL MORENO PEREZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
MARIO MORENO RUFO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin
UNAI MUÑOZ GONZALEZ YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. Principiante
ALEX MUÑOZ GONZALEZ YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
HUGO MUÑOZ Y PEREZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
MATEO JAVIER NIETO VELASCO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
RUBEN OLIVERA NIETO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Cadete
HECTOR ONTOBA FERNANDEZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
JUAN ORTIZ RIVAS BMX EL CASAR Hombres PRO 17
JOAQUIN PABLOS VAQUERO ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Junior
LUCAS PASARON SANCHEZ C.D.E LOS PINOS Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
MARCO PEÑA SEVILLEJA C.D.E LOS PINOS Alevin
RUBEN PEREZ OROZCO ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
LEYRE RAMILA MARCOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
ABEL RAMILA MARCOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
ERIC REALES ALONSO ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Principiante
SONIA RECUERO TORDABLE ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Infantil fem.
CESAR REINA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
RODRIGO RIVAS MERCHAN ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
ASIER RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ PEÑUELAS ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Alevin
HUGO ROMERO RAMIREZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Alevin
DARIO RUIZ RINCON BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
CARLOS RUMEU RODRIGUEZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Master 50 y mas
AITANA SAN PEDRO SANCHEZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Principiante Fem.
FERNANDO SAN PEDRO SANCHEZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
MARTIN SANCHEZ ARJONA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
SERGIO SANCHEZ MARTIN BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Infantil
CESAR SANCHEZ MARTIN BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Alevin
YAGO SANCHEZ MEDINA ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Cadete
GERALD BRANDON SANCHEZ TITICHOCA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Principiante
HUGO MICHAEL SPILLANE YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. Alevin
AURELIO SUAREZ LEHR Master 40
ANTONELLA TIBASOSA PANTOHA Principiante Fem.
LUCAS TRAPERO FERNANDEZ BMX EL CASAR Principiante
AITOR VARGAS GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin
AURA VARGAS GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Infantil fem.
ZAIRA VARGAS JIMENEZ C.D.E LOS PINOS Alevin Fem.
RAQUEL VAZQUEZ PALOMO C.D.E LOS PINOS Principiante Fem.
STEFANIE VERBES DREYER Cadete fem.
CARLOS VICENTE RISCO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Cadete
LUIS VILLANUEVA HIDALGO YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. Principiante