ALMANSA PEÑA CICLISTA EL CACHO

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JOSE CARLOS AGUDO GARRIDO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Promesas
RUDY ALEXANDER ALBA MANTILLA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
ERIC ALBERTOS SERRANO VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
ALONSO ARANDA ARROYO ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Infantiles
JOEL ARENAS JUAN SAX, CC Escuelas
IKER BALAGUER COMPAÑ SAX, CC Escuelas
HECTOR BEAMUD MARTINEZ PEÑA CICLISTA ALBACETE Escuelas
HUGO BERMEJO TOMAS CLUB DEPORTIVO CUENCA ENAMORA Escuelas
ALEJANDRO CALLADO LORENTE SAN VICENTE, CC Escuelas
GUILLERMO CAMBRONERO GARCIA DE LA GALANA ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Pincipiantes
SAMUEL CAÑADAS PARRA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
ALONSO CARBONELL MURCIA ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Alevines
ERNESTO CARBONELL MURCIA ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Promesas
VALERIA CASTILLEJOS RAMIREZ FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO Escuelas
SILVIA CASTILLEJOS RAMIREZ FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO Escuelas
AGUSTIN CHAVES ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Promesas
EDUARDO COTILLAS PEREZ PEÑA CICLISTA EL CACHO Escuelas
ADRIAN STEFAN CREMINE CREMINE FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO Escuelas
ISMAEL DEL VALLE COSTOSO ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Infantiles
NAIA DIAZ MORENO ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Escuelas
AITOR ESCRIBANO HITA ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
CELIA GARCIA FERNANDEZ ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Escuelas
ALEJANDRO GARCIA HORCAJADA MP RACING - MAQUIVI Escuelas
CARLOS GARCIA NAVARRO MP RACING - MAQUIVI Escuelas
ALEJANDRO GARCIA PLO SAX, CC Escuelas
LUCAS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
CARLA GARRIDO GONZALEZ VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
CARLOS GUARDIOLA NAVARRO ONTUR E.C. Escuelas
DANIEL HURTADO MORAN PEÑA CICLISTA EL CACHO Infantiles
AIMAR IBORRA BERNABE SAX, CC Escuelas
PABLO LARA MARTINEZ VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
JUAN JOSE LLAMAS MUÑOZ MP RACING - MAQUIVI Escuelas
JAVIER LOPEZ GARCIA PEÑA CICLISTA ALBACETE Escuelas
PABLO MESA PONTIVEROS MP RACING - MAQUIVI Escuelas
CARLOS ANTONIO MESA PONTIVEROS MP RACING - MAQUIVI Escuelas
ALEJANDRO MIRO PASTOR ONTUR E.C. Escuelas
JOSE MIRO PASTOR ONTUR E.C. Escuelas
ALBA MOLINA GARCIA PEÑA CICLISTA ALBACETE Escuelas
PABLO NARANJO ALMANSA ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Infantiles
OSCAR ORTS ROCHE SAN VICENTE, CC Escuelas
HUGO PAREJO RODRIGUEZ PEÑA CICLISTA EL CACHO Escuelas
SAMUEL PASTOR VIZCAINO PEÑA CICLISTA EL CACHO Alevines
ERIC PEREZ MARTINEZ PEÑA CICLISTA EL CACHO Promesas
IVAN PERTEGAS SALAR SAX, CC Escuelas
RAFAEL PERTEGAS SALAR SAX, CC Escuelas
OSCAR PONCE POZO NUTRIOBELIX EQUIPO DEPORTIVO Escuelas
DANIEL QUILEZ GABALDON PEÑA CICLISTA EL CACHO Promesas
JUAN MANUEL QUINTANAR MUÑOZ MP RACING - MAQUIVI Escuelas
ALBA RAMIREZ GINEL FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO Escuelas
ALBERTO RAMIREZ GINEL FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO Escuelas
MANUEL ROBLES PEÑA PEÑA CICLISTA ALBACETE Escuelas
ADRIAN ROCAMORA ARNAS SAX, CC Escuelas
NOEL RODRIGO VELA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
IKER RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ MP RACING - MAQUIVI Escuelas
MARIA ROJANO CREMINE FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO Escuelas
LUCAS ROLDAN RUIZ SAX, CC Escuelas
JAVIER ROMERO ALBERO SAX, CC Escuelas
JUAN RUIZ LOPEZ PEÑA CICLISTA ALBACETE Escuelas
DANIEL SANCHEZ CARRERO MP RACING - MAQUIVI Escuelas
JAVIER SANCHEZ CARRERO MP RACING - MAQUIVI Escuelas
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ DEL RAMO ONTUR E.C. Alevines
PABLO SANCHEZ DEL RAMO ONTUR E.C. Pincipiantes
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ GOMEZ SAX, CC Escuelas
JORDI SANCHEZ-VALDEPEÑAS GARCIA-CAPELLANA ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Pincipiantes
ALONSO SANROMA ARROYO ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Pincipiantes
IVAN SANTOS MORENO ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Alevines
RODRIGO SEGOVIA GARCES CLUB DEPORTIVO CUENCA ENAMORA Escuelas
OLIVIA SEGOVIA GARCES CLUB DEPORTIVO CUENCA ENAMORA Escuelas
FERRAN SERRANO AMAT SAX, CC Escuelas
CARMEN TORMO IRAVEDRA ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
CAROLINA TORMO IRAVEDRA ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
GEMA TORNERO ORTEGA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
JOSE LUIS TORNERO ORTEGA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
PABLO VALVERDE GENTO VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas