LA UNION C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JUAN JOSE ALARCON GARCIA ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Master 40
RICARDO ALBACETE BALLESTA PROYECTO UNO C.C. Master 30
DIEGO ALCACER GARCIA 3HCYCLES, G.C. Master 40
DOMINGO NICOLAS ALCOCER ALVAREZ ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Master 30
ANTONIO ALFARO GARCIA YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Master 40
CARLOS ANTON SORIA JOSE SABATER, CC Elite
ANDRES ANTON VALCARCEL JOSE SABATER, CC Master 50
SERGIO ARQUES HERNANDEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
JOSE MANUEL BAENA PABLO NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 50
ISIDORO BARBA BERNAL CICLOS TEO C.C. Master 40
AGUSTIN BAREA SANMARTIN TORRE PACHECO BTT CC Master 30
JERONIMO BOIX JUAN UCMC ALICANTE Master 40
DOMINGO BRETONES BORRALLO MISTER BIKER GOBIK TEAM Master 30
ANTONIO BUENDIA PACHECO TORREVIEJA, CC Master 40
MIGUEL CABEZOS TUDELA LOS DOLORES C.C. Master 40
ANTONIO CARMONA DOMINGUEZ FIGUEPLANT-ELVALLETEAM Master 50
JOSE ANGEL CARRILLO ROMO CICLOS SARABIA C.C. Elite
PEDRO PABLO CARRILLO SOLER PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. Elite
JOSE MANUEL CAYUELA LOPEZ COSTABIKE C.C. Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL COBO MORANT C.D.YOURBIKE ALMANSA Master 40
JOSE CARLOS CORRALES GARCIA CICLOS SARABIA C.C. Master 40
GEOFFREY COX BIKING LA MANGA C.C. Master 50
JUAN CARLOS DELICADO GARCIA SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 50
CLAUDIO DI PIETRO CARDEDEU, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JOSE MANUEL DIAZ FENOLL SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 40
JOSE DAVID DIAZ ROMERO THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA Master 40
STEVEN ESCOBAR ORTIZ PUERTO TORREVIEJA CC Master 30
JAIME ESPINOS GARCIA CONNECT, CC Master 30
JUAN MANUEL FENOY CORTES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
BLAS FERNANDEZ PEÑA FIGUEPLANT-ELVALLETEAM Master 40
FRANCISCO MANUEL FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 40
JESUS FERNANDEZ TOMAS PINATAR C.C. Elite
ALFONSO GALINDO TORRES LOS DOLORES C.C. Master 40
MOISES GALLEGO NICOLAS ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC Master 30
JUAN CARLOS GANDIA GARCIA TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM Master 30
MARIO GARCIA QUIÑONERO SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 30
JOSE MARIA GIL CAMACHO TORREVIEJA, CC Master 60
JOAQUIN GIMENEZ CASANOVA HORADADA, CC Master 30
JOSE VICENTE GIRONA NAVARRO GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Elite
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BALLESTER PUERTO TORREVIEJA CC Master 30
CHRIS HAZAEL UCMC ALICANTE Master 50
DAVID HERNANDEZ CORCOLES LOS DOLORES C.C. Elite
RUBEN HERNANDEZ VEGARA BENFERRI, CC Master 30
RUBEN HURTADO LOPEZ VRBIKE CC Master 40
JOSE DIEGO JARA VIDAL ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Master 40
GREGORIO JIMENEZ BARBA PINATAR C.C. Elite
JACINTO JIMENEZ CORTADO PINATAR TEAM Master 40
TEOFILO JIMENEZ GARCIA CICLOS TEO C.C. Elite
JUAN JIMENEZ PINA YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Master 40
CHRIS JUBB LOS ALCAZARES C.C. Master 50
JOZSEF JUHASZ BICICOSTA, CC Master 60
JUAN DE DIOS LEAL FERRANDEZ GRANJA - COX, CC Master 40
JESUS LINERO ARJONA AQUAM-CM ASESORES, CC Master 40
JOSE ALBERTO LOPEZ GARCIA EL GRECO C.C. Master 40
PEDRO JOSE LOPEZ GIL YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Master 30
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ GIMENEZ ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO LOPEZ LLEDO SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ MARCOS UN GURU EN MISTER MOON C.C. Elite
ANGEL LOPEZ ORTUÑO CICLOS TEO C.C. Master 40
ANTONIO LOPEZ TOVAR THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA Master 30
CARLOS M. LOPEZ ZARAGOZA ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Master 30
RUBEN LORCA JIMENEZ PONTE OTRA C.C. Master 30
RAFA LORENZO HERNANDEZ JOSE SABATER, CC Master 40
JOSE TOMAS LOZANO MARIN CICLOS VICEA- SANTOMERA Master 40
MANUEL LUCAS ESPINOSA ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC Master 30
SERGIO LUCAS GOMEZ GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
PEDRO JOSE MALDONADO ORTIN KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 30
ABEL MARCO BERNAL AQUAM-CM ASESORES, CC Master 50
ISMAEL MARIN GARCIA CICLOS VICEA- SANTOMERA Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARIN MARTINEZ CICLOS TEO C.C. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO MARIN ORTIZ CICLOS VICEA- SANTOMERA Master 40
JUAN MARIN ROCAMORA ESSAX Sub-23
ROBERTO MARTINEZ ALCARAZ ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC Master 30
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ BEVIA FLORES Y ORENGO S.L Master 50
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ CASES TORREVIEJA, CC Master 50
JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ DIAZ SAN VICENTE, CC Master 50
FRANCISCO MIGUEL MARTINEZ GARCIA CICLOS VICEA- SANTOMERA Master 30
MANUEL DAVID MARTINEZ LOPEZ PEÑA CICLISTA LA CAÑA, C.D. Master 40
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ PEREZ RAZZA CYCLING CC Master 30
PEDRO TOMAS MARTINEZ ROBLES TORRE PACHECO BTT CC Master 30
JAVIER MARTINEZ SANCHIS VELOSOL DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM Master 30
VICTOR MIGUEL MOÑINO GUIRAO CICLOS SARABIA C.C. Master 30
DIEGO JAVIER MUÑOZ SANCHEZ 33 BIKE CC Elite
JESUS NAVARRO ATIENZAR IMECA CYCLING TEAM Master 40
CARLOS NAVARRO GARCIA SANTOMERA C.C. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL NAVARRO TORRES PINATAR TEAM Master 50
PEDRO JOSE NAVARRO TORTOSA CICLOS TEO C.C. Master 50
JOSE CARLOS NUÑEZ SANCHEZ BENFERRI, CC Elite
ANTONIO PADILLA BALDOVI JUAN MORENO, C.D. Master 50
JOSE PARDO LIZAN MAGNATES TEAM PROTOUR Master 30
JOSE ESTEBAN PARRA INIESTA YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Master 30
JOSE MANUEL PASTOR ALCARAZ 33 BIKE CC Elite
LUIS FEDERICO PASTOR ALCARAZ 33 BIKE CC Elite
JOSE CARLOS PASTOR BAÑON ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC Master 40
RAUL PATIÑO DELGADO ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Master 40
FRANCISCO PEREZ MARIN THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA Master 40
AGUSTIN PERIS LOPEZ ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC Master 40
JOSE ALBERTO PERTUSA VALDES ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC Master 50
GERMAN PINDADO SAEZ PINATAR TEAM Master 50
JULIO JOSE PINEDA GARCIA SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL PINEDA GARCIA CICLOS TEO C.C. Master 30
JOSE MANUEL PINEDA LINARES THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA Master 40
PEDRO VICENTE QUESADA TOMAS PUERTO TORREVIEJA CC Master 30
ALEJANDRO RECHE GRIÑAN TYLER TEAM CLUB Master 30
ANDREA RESCAGLIO CICLOS TEO C.C. Master 40
SANTIAGO REVUELTA MENDEZ BENIEL CC Master 50
BORIS ROCAMORA MAYORAL C.D.YOURBIKE ALMANSA Master 30
PABLO RODENAS MADRIGAL YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Sub-23
SERGIO RUIZ GARCIA ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Master 30
FRANCISCO RUIZ SANTOS VITO Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ TORRES LA PURISIMA C.C. Master 40
MARTIN JOHN RUTHERFORD BIKING LA MANGA C.C. Master 60
PEDRO JOSE SAEZ PELEGRIN TORRE PACHECO BTT CC Master 40
DANIEL SANCHEZ CAMACHO COSTABIKE C.C. Master 40
FELIX SANCHEZ GARCIA CICLOS TEO C.C. Master 40
SALVADOR SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 30
JUAN MANUEL SANTACRUZ SANCHEZ ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC Master 50
ALEJANDRO SANTATERESA LOPEZ ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC Master 30
ADRIAN SERNA SALA ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC Master 40
RAUL SERNA SALA ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Master 40
JOSE ANDRES SERRANO MARTINEZ JOSE SABATER, CC Master 40
VANSTRAELEN STJIN TORREVIEJA, CC Master 40
NICOLAS TORNEL PEREZ THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA Master 30
JOSE Mª TORRALBA SALINAS TORREVIEJA, CC Master 50
PEDRO TORRENTE GARCIA PEDALBIKE HUERCAL OVERA, C.D. Master 40
JOSE MARIA VALCARCEL ESPINOSA RAZZA CYCLING CC Elite