CICLISMO LAVIANA C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA ARIAS ENSIDESA AVILES G.C. Master 40
RUBEN ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ MMR-ACADEMY Cadete
ANDREA ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ VIELLA/GUTTRANS Cadete Fem.
JOEL ALVAREZ MARMOLEJO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
DANIEL ANIA GONZALEZ NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM Elite CRI
EMILIO ARGüELLO MEDINA NEUMATICOS JOAQUIN Master 50
JUAN ARNAIZ MENENDEZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Junior
SELENA BARREIRO SANCHEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE AUTO Cadete Fem.
MARTIN BARRERO LOPEZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Junior
LUIS BENITO IGLESIAS C.D.OVIEDO-CICLOS FRAN Master 60
PEDRO BIAIN ALVAREZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
JAVIER BOTO SIRGO SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
JUAN CARLOS BOUZA ARECES CLUB CICLISTA LAS BRAÑAS Y EL Master 40
RAFAEL CABAÑEROS ROBLES CAYONBIKES TEAM Master 40
NICOLAS CABRERA RODRIGUEZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
JOSE JUAN CALVO RODRIGUEZ TOUS PA TOUS C.D. Master 50
ALEJANDRO CARNICERO GONZALEZ NEUMATICOS JOAQUIN Master 40
GABRIEL CASO RODRIGUEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
OSCAR CAYARGA PEREZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE AUTO Junior
MIGUEL ANGEL COLUNGA ORDOÑEZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 30
OLIVIER COYA CIBREIRO CICLISMO LAVIANA C.C. Master 40
PEDRO CUERVO FERNANDEZ CARES DEVA Master 40
JOSE ANGEL CUERVO RODRIGUEZ BTT PEÑA LA DEVA Elite CRI
HUGO DE LA CALLE ARANGO MMR-ACADEMY Cadete
DANIEL DE LA FUENTE BENITO CAYONBIKES TEAM Master 30
MATEO DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
PABLO DEL CUETO GUTIERREZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
JORGE DIAZ FERNANDEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
ROBERTO DIAZ GONZALEZ GARAJE PACO Master 60
PABLO DIAZ MARTIN SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Junior
MARIO DIAZ RODRIGUEZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
BERNARDO ENTRIALGO MONTAÑO SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ Sub23 CRI
DAVID FDEZ BENAVIDES MMR-ACADEMY Cadete
DANIEL FEITO BEJARANO GUIA COLOR-INVERSE Master 30
JUAN FERNANDEZ ALLENDE SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ ARIAS ILTRENO CYCLING TEAM C.D.E Master 40
RAMON FERNANDEZ CUESTA SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ Sub23 CRI
JESUS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE AUTO Junior
PABLO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ CLUB CICLISTA LAS BRAÑAS Y EL Master 30
ANGEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE AUTO Elite CRI
MARIO FERNANDEZ FERRERO SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
SAMUEL FERNANDEZ GARCIA MMR-ACADEMY Junior
SAMUEL FERNANDEZ HERES MMR-ACADEMY Junior
ENOL FERNANDEZ IGLESIAS E.C. CANGAS DEL NARCEA Cadete
CELIA FERNANDEZ LEON VIELLA/GUTTRANS Junior Fem.
DARIO FERNANDEZ PEREZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
RAUL FERNANDEZ PEREZ GARAJE PACO Master 30
PABLO FERNANDEZ RELLAN SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
ANGEL FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
MARCO ANTONIO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ CLUB CICLISTA LAS BRAÑAS Y EL Master 40
SINUE FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ LIZARTE Sub23 CRI
JAVIER FERNANDEZ TELLERIA LOURIÑA CYCLING TEAM Elite CRI
MARIO FOLGUERAS HERNANDEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE AUTO Sub23 CRI
JAVIER FUEYO CAMPORRO CARES DEVA Master 40
MIGUEL GALACHE FERNANDEZ C.D.B.G.GUADAMIA-MARIA MANUELA Master 30
JOSE MANUEL GANCEDO GONZALEZ GUIA COLOR-INVERSE Master 50
ANDRES GARCIA GALAN CARREÑO E.C. Junior
SERGIO GARCIA CAMPO MMR-ACADEMY Junior
GABRIEL GARCIA CANCIO SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
IVAN GARCIA DIAZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
FERNANDO GARCIA GUTIERREZ GUIA COLOR-INVERSE Master 60
CARLOS GARCIA IGLESIAS SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
CRISTIAN GARCIA MARTINEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
PABLO GARCIA MENDEZ CLUB CICLISTA LAS BRAÑAS Y EL Master 30
CANDELA GARCIA PALACIO VIELLA/GUTTRANS Junior Fem.
IKER GARCIA RODRIGUEZ E.C. CANGAS DEL NARCEA Cadete
MIGUEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ MMR BIKES Master 40
RUBEN PATRICIO GOMEZ CALVON BTT REY PELAYO Master 60
CARLOS GONZALEZ ALVAREZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE AUTO Junior
DAVID GONZALEZ ANDRES SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
AIMAR GONZALEZ CADENAS PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
ELENA GONZALEZ CARRERA RGTEAM Master 40 Fem.
MIGUEL GONZALEZ DIAZ CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO Cadete
ALBERTO SILVEST GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ MOSCOVITAS DE RIALTO Master 40
DAVID GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE AUTO Sub23 CRI
PELAYO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
ANDRES GONZALEZ IGLESIAS CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE AUTO Junior
DESIRE GONZALEZ MEJIDO VIELLA/GUTTRANS Cadete Fem.
PABLO GONZALEZ MENENDEZ ILTRENO CYCLING TEAM C.D.E Master 40
JORGE GONZALEZ SANTIAGO TRIATLONLUGONES Master 40
JORGE GONZALEZ SEGURADO GOMUR - CANTABRIA INFINITA Sub23 CRI
JOSE ANTONIO GRANDA CARREIRAS CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE AUTO Sub23 CRI
JAIRO GUERRERO VAZQUEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
RAUL GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
JOSE MARIA HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ CABRERABIKES Master 30
JUAN MARCELINO HUERDO IGLESIAS NEUMATICOS JOAQUIN Master 50
MOISES HUERGO VALLE CICLISMO LAVIANA C.C. Master 40
CONCEPCION IGLESIAS MARTINEZ BUENAVISTA G.C. Master 60 Fem.
ELOY IRAIZOZ FAGUNDEZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
ALEJANDRO LA FUENTE FERNANDEZ MMR-ACADEMY Cadete
GUSTAVO LABRADOR ORDIERES VILLAVICIOSA MAYADOR Master 40
JAVIER LAFUENTE ROBLEDO GARAJE PACO Master 40
MIGUEL LOPEZ MENENDEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
ALBERTO LOPEZ PARRONDO GARAJE PACO Master 30
IGNACIO MANZANEDA GONZALEZ NEUMATICOS JOAQUIN Master 40
JORGE MARTIN RODRIGUEZ LOIBOX COMPETICION Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ DIAZ NESTA - SKODA ALECAR Elite CRI
JOSE IGNACIO MENDEZ SUAREZ GARAJE PACO Master 40
ESPERANZA MENDIVIL FERNANDEZ DEBRA-PIEL DE MARIPOSA Master 50 Fem.
PELAYO MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ E.C. CANGAS DEL NARCEA Cadete
JOSE LUIS MENENDEZ LLANO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE AUTO Junior
PELAYO MERINO GONZALEZ SPRINT, P.C. Cadete
GUILLERMO MESA BERROCAL CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE AUTO Junior
MARCOS ANTONIO MOLINA MOLINA ILTRENO CYCLING TEAM C.D.E Master 30
FRANCISCO MORALES ESTEPA NEUMATICOS JOAQUIN Master 40
IVAN MUÑIZ CIMADEVILLA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 40
JAVIER ALBERTO NATAL FERNANDEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE AUTO Master 40
MANUEL NIÑO GARCIA MMR-ACADEMY Cadete
OMAR ORDIZ BARBON CARES DEVA Master 30
DAVID ORDIZ TENA MMR-ACADEMY Cadete
DAVID OVIN VICTORERO TANDEMOVIEDO, C.C. Elite CRI
MARCO PADIERNA FERNANDEZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Junior
CELSO PALACIOS FERNANDEZ CICLISMO LAVIANA C.C. Master 60
ARTURO PARAJON ARBESU CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE AUTO Junior
ALFREDO PEREZ LOPEZ ILTRENO CYCLING TEAM C.D.E Master 40
IVAN PEREZ LOPEZ CARES DEVA Master 30
JOSE PEREZ MARTINEZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
RAQUEL PEREZ PEREZ LUGONES C.C. Elite Fem CRI
EDUARDO PEREZ-LANDALUCE KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM Sub23 CRI
JOSE LUIS PICO RODRIGUEZ MOSCOVITAS DE RIALTO Master 40
LYDIA PINTO LARENJO VIELLA/GUTTRANS Junior Fem.
LUCAS PRADA GARCIA SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Junior
FERNANDO PRADA MIGUELEZ CARES DEVA Master 50
IGNACIO PRADA MIGUELEZ CARES DEVA Master 40
DIEGO PRIETO RODRIGUEZ CAYONBIKES TEAM Elite CRI
LUIS MIGUEL QUINCE ANDRES EL CORNEYU C.C. Elite CRI
ANGEL RAMOS CIFUENTES SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
DAMIAN REY RODRIGUEZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
HUGO RODRIGUEZ ARTIME CARREÑO E.C. Junior
JULIO CESAR RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ GETAFE C.C. Master 40
NOE RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ TRIATLONLUGONES Master 40
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GORDO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE AUTO Sub23 CRI
RAUL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ MMR-ACADEMY Cadete
PABLO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ MISTER BIKER, CC Master 40
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ MORENO CAYONBIKES TEAM Master 30
PABLO RODRIGUEZ PAVIA SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ REDRUELLO SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Junior
CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ TORRE SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
IVAN ROMERO REY HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
DAVID RUBIO IGLESIAS HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL ANTONIO RUISANCHEZ ROMON LUGONES C.C. Master 40
PELAYO SANCHEZ MAYO GOMUR - CANTABRIA INFINITA Sub23 CRI
YAGO SEGOVIA ESCRIBANO KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM Sub23 CRI
ALBERTO SEOANE FERNANDEZ NEUMATICOS JOAQUIN Master 50
EDGAR SIERRA VILLAVERDE C.D.OVIEDO-CICLOS FRAN Master 30
ENOL TAMARGO GONZALEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
JOSE RAMON TARNO MEDINA DEBRA-PIEL DE MARIPOSA Master 60
ALFREDO TELEÑA CORBETO CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO Sub23 CRI
JUAN MANUEL TORIBIO ANTUÑA SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Master 50
HUGO TRAVIESA CORO MMR-ACADEMY Cadete
PABLO TURRADO CAMPAL NEUMATICOS JOAQUIN Master 40
ADRIAN URIA CARCABA MMR-ACADEMY Junior
PABLO URIA IGLESIAS GOMUR - CANTABRIA INFINITA Sub23 CRI
SARA VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ CICLISMO LAVIANA C.C. Elite Fem CRI
HUGO VAZQUEZ MENENDEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
ESTEFANIA VEGA VEGA CARES DEVA Master 40 Fem.
SERGIO VIGIL MENENDEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
CHRISTIAN VIGIL SANZ EL CORNEYU C.C. Master 30
IVAN VILLAR REMUIÑAN VILLAVICIOSA MAYADOR Master 40