JULIO LOPEZ DE LA TORRE CHINETA. P.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ALESSIO ACCO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
FRANCISCO JAVIER AGEA SANCHEZ GOMUR - CANTABRIA INFINITA Sub23
GIULIO AGOSTINI TENERIFE BIKE POINT PIZZERIA Elite
LUIS ALCAÑIZ ORTIZ AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Sub23
RODRIGO ALONSO GONZALEZ ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM Sub23
ALBERTO ALVAREZ CAMPOS BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU Sub23
ANTONIO MIGUEL ALVAREZ TRUJILLO TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA Elite
GUILLERMO AMIGO GRANJA TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA Sub23
DAVID ANDRLE INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
JAVIER BAÑEROS SANTOS ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM Sub23
RUBEN CALLE HERRERO CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES Elite
JORGE CALVO FERNANDEZ EASTERN WATTS, C.D.E. Elite
ARTURO CANTERA CARRASCO ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM Sub23
DAVID CASANOVAS ALEGRI ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM Elite
JOSE ANGEL CASCALES SANZ TENERIFE BIKE POINT PIZZERIA Sub23
ANGEL CASILLAS MARTIN BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU Sub23
LUIS JAVIER CASTELLANO MARQUEZ TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA Elite
CLAUDIO CLAVIJO DOMINGUEZ BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU Sub23
ADRIAN COBOS CABANILLAS BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU Sub23
RAUL DE PABLOS PLAZA TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA Sub23
DAVID DE PABLOS PLAZA ORQUIN G.D. Elite
ALFONSO DURAN LEON TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA Sub23
VICTOR FERNANDEZ MARTIN AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Sub23
JAVIER FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Sub23
ISMAEL GALINDO BUTENEGRO AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Sub23
VICTOR GARCIA GARCIA ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM Sub23
ALEJANDRO GARCIA LOPEZ BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU Sub23
JESUS GILMARTIN HURTADO AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Elite
JUAN GOMEZ CANTALEJO AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Sub23
MIGUEL GOMEZ LOPEZ TENERIFE BIKE POINT PIZZERIA Sub23
JUAN SEBASTIAN GOMEZ MEJIA AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Sub23
ARTURO GRAVALOS LOPEZ KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM Sub23
VICENTE HERNAIZ SANTAMARIA KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM Sub23
DEINS YEINSON HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
POL HERVAS GARCIA ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM Sub23
SERGIO JIMENEZ DURAN BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU Sub23
MANUEL JIMENEZ RUIZ TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA Elite
JAVIER LEY FERNANDEZ TENERIFE BIKE POINT PIZZERIA Elite
AITOR LUCAS MARIN ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM Sub23
JULIAN MADRIGAL ESPINOZA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
LUIS ADRIANO MANSILLA MENENDEZ TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA Elite
NOEL MARTIN INFANTE VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS Elite
DAVID MARTIN ROMERO KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM Sub23
MARIANO MATAS FUENTES BROCOLI MECANICO-SAKATA CICLIS Elite
ALVARO MENA GONZALEZ BROCOLI MECANICO-SAKATA CICLIS Sub23
RUBEN MENCHERO HIGUERA AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Elite
CRISTOBAL ANGEL MORAL DELGADO BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU Sub23
JUAN JOSE MORENO LOPEZ BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU Sub23
MIGUEL ANGEL MUÑOZ SALGADO ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM Sub23
ALBERTO NAVARRO AINZ ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM Sub23
FERNANDO NAVAS ROMERO BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU Sub23
NORBERT WIKTOR NOWIK BUCHAJEWSKA ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM Sub23
ALBERTO PEREZ TAMAYO ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM Sub23
EDUARDO PEREZ-LANDALUCE KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM Sub23
SAMUEL PINEDA LARA AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Sub23
ALEJANDRO PIQUERO SANCHEZ TENERIFE BIKE POINT PIZZERIA Sub23
JUAN FRANCISCO PIQUERO SANCHEZ TENERIFE BIKE POINT PIZZERIA Sub23
EDUARD RODES GUIRAO KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM Sub23
NICOLAS SANCHEZ GARCIA AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Sub23
GABRIEL SANCHEZ MULA BROCOLI MECANICO-SAKATA CICLIS Elite
RODRIGO SANCHEZ REBOLLO TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA Sub23
FERNANDO SANTOS MONJE ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM Sub23
YAGO SEGOVIA ESCRIBANO KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM Sub23
FERNANDO TERCERO LOPEZ KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM Sub23
DANIEL TORRALBA GOMEZ TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA Elite
JAVIER UREÑA RUBIO AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Sub23
MARIO VILCHES SORIA KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM Sub23
JOSE CARLOS YAGüE LLAMAS TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA Sub23