CYCLING ASTUR C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
RAFAEL AGUERA SANTOS IUVENIS CYCLING ACADEMY Cadete
ALEX AGUERO GONZALEZ ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
HUGO AGUILAR PESTAÑA U.C. FUENLABRADA Cadete
CARLOS ALCALDE PEREZ CAMARGO-LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete
MARINA ALCON MIKAYLOVICHS LAGOSTENA TEAM Cadete Fem.
NATALIA ALONSO ALONSO VIELLA/GUTTRANS Cadete Fem.
HUGO ALONSO RODRIGUEZ DIPULEON BEMBIBRE Cadete
ANDREA ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ VIELLA/GUTTRANS Cadete Fem.
JOEL ALVAREZ MARMOLEJO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
ADRIAN ALVAREZ SANCHEZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
ALVARO ARNAIZ COSSIO ELECTRONICA OLAIZ Cadete
GERMAN ARRANZ SAÑUDO CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Cadete
ALEJANDRO ARTESERO SANCHEZ-MOLERO VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- Cadete
DIEGO ASUETA SOLORZANO CAMARGO-LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete
IVAN BARBA HERRERO NORINVER Cadete
JESUS MANUEL BARBERA GUTIERREZ U.C. FUENLABRADA Cadete
LAURA BARCENA RUIZ ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete Fem.
ALVARO BARDON FERNANDEZ ELECTRONICA OLAIZ Cadete
SELENA BARREIRO SANCHEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE AUTO Cadete Fem.
ALBERTO BARTOLOME GARCIA CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Cadete
ALFONSO BAUTISTA MAROTO VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- Cadete
PEDRO BIAIN ALVAREZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
JAVIER BOTO SIRGO SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
TIRSO BRA CASANUEVA DISGARSA Cadete
ANGEL CABALLERO MIGUEL DIPULEON BEMBIBRE Cadete
PABLO CAÑETE RICO SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
MANUEL CANO LLATA ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
BLANCA CARBAJOSA MARTIN DE LA UZ Cadete Fem.
GABRIEL CASO RODRIGUEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
DAVID COBO PUEBLA CAMARGO-LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete
AINHOA CORDERO LARA C.D. LAGOSTENA TEAM Cadete Fem.
JUAN MARIA CUELLA PEREZ NORINVER Cadete
MATEO DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
ZULEMA DE LA PAZ HERNANDEZ DE LA UZ Cadete Fem.
PABLO DEL CUETO GUTIERREZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
MIGUEL DEL VALLE GASSO DIPULEON BEMBIBRE Cadete
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DELGADO VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- Cadete
JORGE DIAZ FERNANDEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
DAVID DIAZ LOPEZ ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
MARIO DIAZ RODRIGUEZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
UNAI DIEZ LOPEZ NORINVER Cadete
ESTELA DOMINGUEZ GARCIA BIORACER-METALLO Cadete Fem.
JUAN FERNANDEZ ALLENDE SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
NOELIA FERNANDEZ ARIAS DE LA UZ Cadete Fem.
MARIO FERNANDEZ FERRERO SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
ENOL FERNANDEZ IGLESIAS E.C. CANGAS DEL NARCEA Cadete
JUAN FERNANDEZ LOPEZ DIPULEON BEMBIBRE Cadete
PABLO FERNANDEZ RELLAN SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
MARINA FERNANDEZ ROLDAN ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete Fem.
MARIA FLORES MORENO LAGOSTENA TEAM Cadete Fem.
ALBERTO GALINDO BUTENEGRO ATRA SPORT-LPS FORESTAL-BEMBIB Cadete
IVAN GARCIA DIAZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
EDER GARCIA HIDALGO ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
CARLOS GARCIA IGLESIAS SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
CRISTIAN GARCIA MARTINEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
IKER GARCIA RODRIGUEZ E.C. CANGAS DEL NARCEA Cadete
DANIEL GARRIDO DE LA PEÑA ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
ALBA GAZAPO DOMINGUEZ DE LA UZ Cadete Fem.
JAVIER GOMEZ IGLESIAS CAMARGO-LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete
IAGO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ TEABIKES, C. Cadete
DAVID GONZALEZ ANDRES SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
AIMAR GONZALEZ CADENAS PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
MIGUEL GONZALEZ DIAZ CUBE CX TEAM Cadete
PELAYO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
DESIRE GONZALEZ MEJIDO VIELLA/GUTTRANS Cadete Fem.
ALEX GONZALEZ SLYNKO CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Cadete
ISAAC GRACIA BERROA CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Cadete
JAIRO GUERRERO VAZQUEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
RAUL GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
RICARDO GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Cadete
AIMAR GUTIERREZ TAPIAS NORINVER Cadete
DAVID GUTIERREZ VELARDE CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Cadete
JAVIER HERRERIA MARTIN NORINVER Cadete
ELOY IRAIZOZ FAGUNDEZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
TOMAS JIMENEZ ANTEQUERA VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- Cadete
BELEN LAGOSTENA FERNANDEZ LAGOSTENA TEAM Cadete Fem.
UNAI LLANO LAGO ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
CARLOS LOPEZ AROCA VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- Cadete
MIGUEL LOPEZ MENENDEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
JOSE CARLOS LOPEZ SAAVEDRA VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- Cadete
UNAI LOROÑO RUIZ ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
DIEGO MACHO REVUELTA ELECTRONICA OLAIZ Cadete
IVAN MAROÑO PASCALIN VIVEIRO, C.C. Cadete
RAUL MARTINEZ DIAZ ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
PABLO MARTINEZ GARCIA CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Cadete
MARIO MARTINEZ MAZA ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
JAVIER MENDEZ NIETO U.C. FUENLABRADA Cadete
PELAYO MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ E.C. CANGAS DEL NARCEA Cadete
FELIX MERINO ALVAREZ DIPULEON BEMBIBRE Cadete
PELAYO MERINO GONZALEZ CYCLING ASTUR Cadete
ASIER MUÑOZ RIVAS U.C. FUENLABRADA Cadete
YERAI MURIEDAS MARTINEZ CAMARGO-LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete
JESUS ORTIZ ARROYO DISGARSA Cadete
PABLO PACHECO OJERO VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- Cadete
BRUNO PALOMO MATARRANZ NORINVER Cadete
HUGO PAREDES RUIZ CAMARGO-LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete
JOSE PEREZ MARTINEZ SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
RUBEN PEREZ-GRUESO GARCIA U.C. FUENLABRADA Cadete
IVAN POLO RODRIGUEZ ATRA SPORT-LPS FORESTAL-BEMBIB Cadete
IKER POSTIGO DURANTE CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
TOMAS PRADA MAROÑO VIVEIRO, C.C. Cadete
DAVID PUENTE GARCIA CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Cadete
HAIZEA QUEVEDO ABELENDA VIELLA/GUTTRANS Cadete Fem.
SERGIO QUEVEDO LOPEZ U.C. FUENLABRADA Cadete
ANGEL RAMOS CIFUENTES SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
DAVID REGO IGLESIAS VIVEIRO, C.C. Cadete
HECTOR RIVA PALAZUELOS ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
ALVARO MANUEL RIVAS BLANCO VIVEIRO, C.C. Cadete
JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ ARANDA VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- Cadete
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Cadete
PABLO RODRIGUEZ PAVIA SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ TORRE SOLUTEC LAS MESTAS - GIJON Cadete
SERGIO ROMEO ABAD NORINVER Cadete
RODRIGO RUIZ PINO U.C. FUENLABRADA Cadete
DAVID SAINZ RODRIGUEZ CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Cadete
PABLO SAN MIGUEL CLARAMUNT ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
DANIEL SANCHEZ REINA U.C. FUENLABRADA Cadete
FERNANDO SANCHIDRIAN ARRIBAS ATRA SPORT-LPS FORESTAL-BEMBIB Cadete
JAIRO SANGIL VIDAL CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
VICTOR SERRANO ALONSO DIPULEON BEMBIBRE Cadete
ENOL TAMARGO GONZALEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
ADRIAN TRUEBA RUBIO ELECTRONICA OLAIZ Cadete
HECTOR TURRADO ALDONZA ATRA SPORT-LPS FORESTAL-BEMBIB Cadete
DANIEL UÑA FONTANILLAS ATRA SPORT-LPS FORESTAL-BEMBIB Cadete
HUGO VAZQUEZ MENENDEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
DIEGO VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ CIDADE LUGO - ESTURION GALICIA Cadete
JAVIER VIDAL CUBA CIDADE LUGO - ESTURION GALICIA Cadete
SERGIO VIGIL MENENDEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
JULIO ZALAMA MARTINEZ NORINVER Cadete
PABLO ZAMANILLO REZA CAMARGO-LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete