VIELLA ESCUELA DE CICLISMO

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
IZAN ACUÑA ALONSO POIO BIKE CLUB Promesa
YOEL ACUÑA ALONSO POIO BIKE CLUB Promesa
BRUNO AGUSTIÑO CAVEDA CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Promesa
NATALIA ALONSO ALONSO BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON Infantil Fem.
CARLOS ALONSO ALONSO BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON Alevín
HUGO ALVAREZ ARIAS PCM TEAM OVIEDO Principiante
ANDREA ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ VIELLA E.C. Infantil Fem.
RUBEN ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ VIELLA E.C. Infantil
JOEL ALVAREZ MARMOLEJO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Infantil
JORGE ALVAREZ SANCHEZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Principiante
DAVID ALVARO MENDOZA CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER Alevín
JUAN ALVARO MENDOZA CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER Promesa
ANDRES ARBOLEYA DEL VALLE COQUE URIA E.C. Promesa
CANOR ARBOLEYA DEL VALLE COQUE URIA E.C. Alevín
DIEGO ARCE CANO CAMARGO Alevín
MAURO ARIAS RODRIGUEZ LA PASAMONTES Principiante
CARLA ARNAIZ COSSIO EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Principiante Fem
ALBERTO AROBES COBO BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON Infantil
TANIA AUMENTE GONZALEZ LA PASAMONTES Promesa Fem.
IKER AUMENTE GONZALEZ LA PASAMONTES Principiante
ENOL AUMENTE NUÑO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Promesa
LUCAS BAJO COLSA BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON Alevín
PABLO BEDIA SAINZ BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON Alevín
AARON BEJEGA MERCADAL AYTO. LANGREO - MJDSPORT Promesa
ALVARO BELAUSTEGUI GONZALEZ MTB RAMALES Promesa
JAIME BOBES GARCIA VIELLA E.C. Principiante
SERGIO CADELO LIAÑO BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON Alevín
IVAN CADELO LIAÑO BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON Promesa
SHEILA CARTAGENA FERNANDEZ C.D.BEMBIBRE BTT Principiante Fem
SERGIO CARTAGENA FERNANDEZ C.D.BEMBIBRE BTT Alevín
CANDELA CASAPRIMA SUAREZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Principiante Fem
ALEJANDRO CASARES PRIETO C.D.BEMBIBRE BTT Alevín
GABRIEL CASO RODRIGUEZ COQUE URIA E.C. Infantil
SAMUEL CASTIELLO DIAZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Alevín
DANIELA CASTIELLO DIAZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Promesa Fem.
JUAN JOSE CASTRO BUENO TEAM BIKE CABRANES Infantil
BRUNO CERNUDA CORRALES MMR-ACADEMY Promesa
DANIEL CLAVERO VILLANUEVA VIELLA E.C. Principiante
JUAN COBO MANTECON BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON Promesa
ALEX COBO MANTECON BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON Promesa
HUGO COBO MONTES ZUGOR - VILLA DE CABEZON Principiante
DAVID COBO PUEBLA CAMARGO Infantil
JAVIER COBOS BERNARDO VIELLA E.C. Alevín
MARCOS CORTE IGLESIAS VIELLA E.C. Promesa
NEL CORTINA FERNANDEZ VIELLA E.C. Promesa
MANUEL COTERA GONZALEZ TINO ZABALLA, C.D. Infantil
NEL CRISTOBAL PARDO VIELLA E.C. Promesa
ALEJANDRO CUETARA IGLESIAS CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Principiante
SERGIO CUEVAS GARCIA EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Alevín
HUGO DELMIRO ORDIERES COQUE URIA E.C. Principiante
MARIO DIAZ RODRIGUEZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Infantil
MIGUEL DIAZ RODRIGUEZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Promesa
ALEJANDRO DIEGO MARTINEZ CAMARGO Principiante
MARIO DOMINGUEZ CHAMORRO EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Principiante
HUGO DOMINGUEZ CHAMORRO EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Promesa
MATEO DOPAZO RODRIGUEZ VIELLA E.C. Principiante
NICOLAS ELICES HERNANDEZ BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON Infantil
IGNACIO ESCUDERO PERNIA BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON Principiante
ANDRES ESPINA MIERES COQUE URIA E.C. Principiante
SERGIO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ VIELLA E.C. Alevín
TOMAS FERNANDEZ QUINTANA VIELLA E.C. Alevín
ANGEL FERNANDEZ ECHEVARRIA CYCLING ASTUR Infantil
MONICA FERNANDEZ ECHEVARRIA CAMARGO Principiante Fem
MARTIN FERNANDEZ GARCIA MMR-ACADEMY Alevín
ANE FERNANDEZ GOMEZ MTB RAMALES Alevín Fem.
JAVIER FERNANDEZ LIAÑO EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Infantil
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ MATANZAS MMR-ACADEMY Alevín
PABLO FERNANDEZ REDRUELLO SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Alevín
ADRIAN FERNANDEZ VEGAS CARREÑO E.C. Promesa
NICO FLOR OLMO EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Promesa
PAULA FUENTE NIETO MTB RAMALES Principiante Fem
ALBA FUENTE NIETO MTB RAMALES Infantil Fem.
PELAYO GANCEDO CORRALES COQUE URIA E.C. Principiante
ELOY GARCIA CRESPO VIELLA E.C. Alevín
LUCAS GARCIA CUERVO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Promesa
UNAI GARCIA PEDREIRA MTB RAMALES Alevín
MATEO GARCIA VIEJO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Principiante
MARTIN GARCIA VIEJO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Alevín
ALAN GIL ANTON MTB RAMALES Alevín
LAURA GOMEZ CAO MTB RAMALES Promesa Fem.
MARCOS GOMEZ CONDE MTB RAMALES Alevín
PABLO GOMEZ CONDE MTB RAMALES Infantil
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ DIEGO BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON Infantil
MARIO GOMEZ IGLESIAS CAMARGO Infantil
DANIEL GOMEZ REBOLLEDO EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Alevín
PABLO GONZALEZ ALDACO CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Principiante
PAULA GONZALEZ ALDACO E.D.M. TORRELAVEGA Infantil Fem.
MIGUEL GONZALEZ CABEZAS C.D.BEMBIBRE BTT Promesa
NEREA GONZALEZ DIAZ CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Infantil Fem.
ADRIANA GONZALEZ MONTES EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Alevín Fem.
IVAN GONZALEZ MONTES EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Principiante
NATALIA GONZALEZ OSUNA MTB RAMALES Promesa Fem.
MARIA LUZ GONZALEZ OSUNA MTB RAMALES Principiante Fem
MATEO GONZALEZ PALENCIA ZUGOR - VILLA DE CABEZON Promesa
ARIS GUTIERREZ AROZAMENA EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Promesa
IKER GUTIERREZ CUETO CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Principiante
NESTOR GUTIERREZ GARCIA EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Alevín
SAUL GUTIERREZ GARCIA EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Promesa
RAUL GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON Alevín
DARIO HERRERA LIAÑO BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON Promesa
ALEJANDRO HERRERO HERRERO CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER Infantil
GISELA HERRERO HERRERO CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER Principiante Fem
PELAYO HERRERO PARADA SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Infantil
IKER IBAÑEZ FERNANDEZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Principiante
MATEO IGLESIAS CANAL VIELLA E.C. Principiante
MAURO IGLESIAS LAVID EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Alevín
DAVID ITURREGUI BLANCO EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Principiante
AITANA JARAMILLO RUIZ MTB RAMALES Principiante Fem
JOSE ANDRES JARAMILLO RUIZ MTB RAMALES Alevín
JORGE JIMENEZ PEREZ MTB RAMALES Alevín
CRISTINA LABE LOSAS LA PASAMONTES Principiante Fem
EMMA LARUELO GARCIA TEAM BIKE CABRANES Promesa Fem.
IKER LAVAYOS LAVAYOS CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Promesa
MAXIMINO LINDE ALVAREZ LA PASAMONTES Promesa
IRENE LLERA RODRIGUEZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Alevín Fem.
RAUL LOPEZ RODRIGUES C.D.BEMBIBRE BTT Promesa
RAUL LOPEZ SAINZ EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Alevín
KRISTOFER LOSAS BLANCO LA PASAMONTES Alevín
OLIVER LOSAS FERNANDEZ LA PASAMONTES Alevín
HUGO MARCOS VALIENTE TEAM BIKE CABRANES Alevín
ENEKO MAROTO BARREIRA INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
IKER MARTINENA GONZALEZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Alevín
MARCOS MARTINEZ ALVAREZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Alevín
NEREA MARTINEZ GARCIA MTB RAMALES Principiante Fem
IVAN MARTINEZ GARCIA MTB RAMALES Infantil
DIEGO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ FLEITAS CAMARGO Infantil
HECTOR MARTINEZ GONZALEZ FLEITAS CAMARGO Alevín
ENRIQUE MARTINEZ GONZALEZ-FLEITAS CAMARGO Promesa
LUCA MATEI FERNANDEZ BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON Infantil
DANIEL MEDIAVILLA MOLINA SIRO VAZQUEZ Infantil
ANTIA MENDEZ RUIZ MTB RAMALES Infantil Fem.
FERNANDO MENDEZ RUIZ MTB RAMALES Infantil
LUCIA MENDOZA DE LA PEÑA CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER Principiante Fem
DARIO MENENDEZ DE LA GUERRA VIELLA E.C. Principiante
NATALIA MENENDEZ GONZALEZ ASTURBIKE GIJON, C.C. Infantil Fem.
MARCO MENENDEZ MARTINS CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Alevín
DIEGO MENENDEZ PRIEGO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Promesa
RUBEN MENENDEZ PRIEGO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Infantil
ENOL MENENDEZ TERRERO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Alevín
DIEGO MERINO PEREZ COQUE URIA E.C. Promesa
OMAR MERINO PEREZ COQUE URIA E.C. Principiante
ADRIAN MIGUEZ ALVAREZ PCM TEAM OVIEDO Promesa
AINARA MIGUEZ ALVAREZ PCM TEAM OVIEDO Alevín Fem.
ISRAEL MOLINO CAMIN BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON Alevín
HUGO MUÑOZ TAPIA EQUIPO COLLOSA Alevín
MANUEL NIÑO GARCIA CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Infantil
JORGE OLIVA MARCOS TEAM BIKE CABRANES Promesa
DAVID ORDIZ TENA VIELLA E.C. Infantil
SERGIO ORTIZ VILLATORO MTB RAMALES Alevín
CLAUDIA PANDAL LLERA VIELLA E.C. Alevín Fem.
ARIADNA PANDAL LLERA VIELLA E.C. Infantil Fem.
MAEL PAREJA GORDALIZA COQUE URIA E.C. Promesa
ADRIAN PELAEZ FERNANDEZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Alevín
MANUEL PEREZ ARROYO BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON Alevín
IVAN PEREZ GARCIA BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON Principiante
PAULA PEREZ GARCIA BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON Principiante Fem
ISMAEL PEREZ MUÑOZ CAMARGO Promesa
GUILLERMO PRADO VILLANUEVA VIELLA E.C. Promesa
ASIER PUENTE BRETANERO MTB RAMALES Infantil
DIEGO QUINTANA GONZALEZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Promesa
DAVID QUINTANA GONZALEZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Infantil
JOHANA RABAGO DEL RIO EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Infantil Fem.
ASIER RAMOS CIFUENTES VIELLA E.C. Infantil
MANUEL REVUELTA JIMENEZ MTB RAMALES Alevín
DAVID REVUELTA JIMENEZ MTB RAMALES Infantil
ALEJANDRO REYES BARRIOS CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Infantil
ANDRES RODRIGUEZ BARAGAÑO RODRIGUEZ BARAGAÑO TEAM BIKE CABRANES Promesa
DAVID RODRIGUEZ BARAGAÑO TEAM BIKE CABRANES Promesa
PELAYO RODRIGUEZ BORREGO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Promesa
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Alevín
RAUL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ VIELLA E.C. Infantil
ISMAEL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON Infantil
ARTURO RODRIGUEZ MARCOS ARTE EN TRANSFER-LPS Alevín
HECTOR RODRIGUEZ MARCOS ARTE EN TRANSFER-LPS Principiante
HUGO RODRIGUEZ RUIZ ZUGOR - VILLA DE CABEZON Alevín
MATEO RODRIGUEZ RUIZ ZUGOR - VILLA DE CABEZON Promesa
ALEJANDRO RUIZ DIEZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Principiante
CARLA RUIZ DIEZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Infantil Fem.
SERGIO RUIZ FERNANDEZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Principiante
ANDREA RUIZ GONZALEZ BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON Promesa Fem.
NICOLAS RUIZ JIMENEZ EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Infantil
ADAHI RUMAYOR BARATEGUI EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Infantil
YOEL RUMAYOR BARATEGUI EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Principiante
DIEGO SAEZ RODRIGUEZ MTB RAMALES Principiante
DANIEL SAMPEDRO FERNANDEZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Infantil
LUCAS SAMPEDRO FERNANDEZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Principiante
ASIER SANCHEZ GONZALEZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Principiante
GUILLERMO SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON Infantil
MIGUEL SANTAMARIA LASTRA BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON Promesa
MARTIN SANTAMARIA LASTRA BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON Promesa
DANIELA SIERRA ALVAREZ TFC LLANERA Alevín Fem.
OMAR SIERRA ALVAREZ TFC LLANERA Infantil
MATEO SIERRA DE LA HORRA BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON Infantil
LAURA SOLARES GONZALEZ VIELLA E.C. Promesa Fem.
CARMELA SOLARES GONZALEZ VIELLA E.C. Alevín Fem.
CARLA SUAREZ LOPEZ CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Infantil Fem.
MARIO SUAREZ RUBIO CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Principiante
DANIEL TORAL SOMARRIBA EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Infantil
VICTOR TORAL SOMARRIBA EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Principiante
ENOL TORRE MARTINEZ C.D.BEMBIBRE BTT Principiante
DANIEL TORRE OTERO MTB RAMALES Infantil
EDUARDO TRUEBA GOMEZ MTB RAMALES Principiante
IBAI TURUELO CUERO CASTREÑO, CLUB CICLISTA Principiante
ZAIRA URRACA DIAZ EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Infantil Fem.
NICOLAS VALDES MEDIAVILLA CAMARGO Promesa
ALBA VALLE HOYO UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Infantil Fem.
ARIADNA VALLE HOYO UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Infantil Fem.
PABLO VALLE ROLDAN ZAMORA CX, C.D. Infantil
HECTOR VALLEJO RODRIGUEZ BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON Infantil
IKER VELEZ SANCHEZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Alevín
AINARA VELEZ SANCHEZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Promesa Fem.
ZAIRA VELEZ SANCHEZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Promesa Fem.
JORGE VIGIL CORTAVITARTE EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Promesa
ALFONSO VIGIL MENENDEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Promesa
MARTA VILLA RODRIGUEZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Alevín Fem.