BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
MAURO HERNANDO MARTINEZ PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Alevin
593 ESTEBAN ABAD GUTIERREZ PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Cadete
552 RUTH ABAD GUTIERREZ PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Alevin Fem.
708 UNAI AGUARON GIL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
579 PABLO ANDRES EZPELETA PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Infantil
571 GUILLERMO ANDRES EZPELETA PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Alevin
233 AUGUSTO ARGUILE Promesas 7 y 8
462 JOSE CARLOS BAIER BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Master 30
455 NECO BARQUIN ALEXANDRE BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
827 ALEJANDRO BLANCO GIMENEZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
614 NICOLAS BURDIO MOROS BILBILITANO, C.C. Alevin
592 DARIO CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Cadete
570 HUGO CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Alevin
591 CESAR CARDO ESCRIBANO PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Cadete
450 SAMUEL CASTAN TERREU BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
452 MIGUEL CASTAN TERREU BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
448 NESTOR CEPEDA MARCEN BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil
559 ALVARO CERRILLO GUALLAR PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Principiante
1595 ALEJANDRO CERRILLO GUALLAR PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Junior
469 DIEGO CESAR RODRIGUEZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
JAIME CHINESTRA MONGE VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Infantil
HUGO CLEMENTE MARZAL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
475 ENRIQUE CONTAMINA ALBA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
474 FABIOLA CONTAMINA ALBA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil fem.
113 ASIER COTO SANCHEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Principiante
578 GUILLERMO CUADRADO PAESA PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Infantil
416 LUCAS CUBERO BARCELONA VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Promesas 7 y 8
HUGO DOMINGUEZ ARIZCUREN BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
463 ADRIANA DOMINGUEZ BERNAL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete fem.
MIGUEL ESCOLANO SEBASTIAN PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Infantil
ANGEL ESTEBAN PARICIO Principiante
476 YOEL GALVEZ ZARAGOZA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
558 MARCO GARCIA ASCASO PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Promesas 7 y 8
581 DARIO GARCIA MATEO PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Infantil
449 JAVIER GOMEZ FABREGA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
460 MARCOS HERNANDEZ ORTIGOSA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
459 VALENTIN HERNANDEZ ORTIGOSA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
AXEL HUERTA QUILEZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
359 RAFAEL IZQUIERDO TELLO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Hombres PRO 17
413 JESUS JORDAN SORIA VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Infantil
477 ALVARO LABORDA VAL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8
412 HECTOR LAORDEN CASAS VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Promesas 7 y 8
410 DAVID LAZARO AVELLANED VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Infantil
JUAN LEGANES BENEDI VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Principiante
15 ADRIANA MARTIN BONA ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Infantil fem.
551 VALERIA MARTINEZ CORTES PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Alevin Fem.
554 MARIO MARTINEZ CORTES PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Promesas 7 y 8
466 LARA PALACIO BLASCO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil fem.
MARIO PALACIO FUSTERO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Hombres PRO 17
566 MIGUEL PALACIO PEÑA PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Principiante
464 MAURO PARDO GONGORA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
LUCAS PARDO RUS VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Promesas 7 y 8
701 OLIVER PARDO RUS VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Promesas 7 y 8
739 DIEGO PELLICER GIMENEZ VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Principiante
409 LUIS PELLICER GIMENEZ VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Infantil
569 IAN PERALTA VELA PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Alevin
411 RUBEN PEYRONA SANCHEZ VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Infantil
470 LIZER PONZ PEREZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Hombres PRO 17
MATEO RIVERA MEDINA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8
BRYAN ROSA BAIER BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
596 JORGE RUBIO CENTELLES PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Junior
471 ALVARO RUBIO SOLANA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8
468 ARTURO SALMERON BELSUE BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil
467 MARCO SALMERON BELSUE BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil
GUILLERMO SALMERON ORTEGA Promesas 7 y 8
453 SERGIO SANCHEZ ROMEO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil
567 LEVIN YERAY SIGCHA FLORES PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Principiante
609 LUIS ANTONIO SIGCHA GUEVARA PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Master 40
553 LUCAS SUCH CASTEJON PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Promesas 7 y 8
580 HUGO LEON SUCH CASTEJON PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Infantil
OLAF TRIGO RESMELLA Master 30
465 IVAN USON GOMEZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
GUILLERMO ZAMORANO GONZALEZ PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Cadete
446 JOSE ENRIQUE ZARATE GIMENO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante