MONTE LLOSORIO C. C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
HUGO ALVAREZ ARIAS PCM TEAM OVIEDO Escuelas
RUBEN ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
NICOLAS ALVAREZ GOMEZ CARREÑO E.C. Escuelas
SAMUEL ALVAREZ JUANEDA SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
JORGE ALVAREZ SANCHEZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
LUCAS ANTUÑA IGLESIAS SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
ANDRES ARBOLEYA DEL VALLE COQUE URIA E.C. Escuelas
CANOR ARBOLEYA DEL VALLE COQUE URIA E.C. Escuelas
MAURO ARIAS RODRIGUEZ LA PASAMONTES Escuelas
TANIA AUMENTE GONZALEZ LA PASAMONTES Escuelas
IKER AUMENTE GONZALEZ LA PASAMONTES Escuelas
MARCOS BLANCO GARCIA SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
NOEL BLANCO PEREZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
JAIME BOBES GARCIA VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
RICARDO CASEIRO GONZALEZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
ARITZ CASIELLES DIAZ GIJON-LAS MESTAS Escuelas
GABRIEL CASO RODRIGUEZ COQUE URIA E.C. Escuelas
RODRIGO CASTELLANO MENDEZ MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
BRUNO CERNUDA CORRALES MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
JORGE CHARRO SUAREZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
PABLO CHARRO SUAREZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
ANDRES CHARRO SUAREZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
DANIEL CLAVERO VILLANUEVA VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
JAVIER COBOS BERNARDO VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
NEL COEGO GARCIA SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
MARCOS CORTE IGLESIAS VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
NEL CORTINA FERNANDEZ VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
MANUEL CRESPO ABELLAN VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
JULIA CRESPO ABELLAN VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
ALVARO DE LA CALLE ARANGO MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
DIEGO DEL BARRIO GARCIA MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
PABLO DEL CUETO GUTIERREZ GIJON-LAS MESTAS Escuelas
HUGO DELMIRO ORDIERES COQUE URIA E.C. Escuelas
RODRIGO DIAZ DEL SOL LUGONES C.C. Escuelas
MARIO DIAZ RODRIGUEZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
MATEO DOPAZO RODRIGUEZ VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN DOS REIS FERNANDEZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
PELAYO ESCALANTE LOPEZ MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
GUILLERMO FEIJOO MARQUES SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
SERGIO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
TOMAS FERNANDEZ QUINTANA VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
MANUEL FERNANDEZ ALLENDE GIJON-LAS MESTAS Escuelas
ESTELA FERNANDEZ ALONSO SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
GABRIEL FERNANDEZ ANTUÑA SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
LUCAS FERNANDEZ GARCIA SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
MARTIN FERNANDEZ GARCIA MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
SERGIO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ GIJON-LAS MESTAS Escuelas
JIMENA FERNANDEZ LOPEZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ MATANZAS MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
PABLO FERNANDEZ REDRUELLO SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
ASIER FERNANDEZ SIENRA MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
LUCAS FERNANDEZ SUAREZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
ORIOL FERNANDEZ VALDES SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
ADRIAN FERNANDEZ VEGAS CARREÑO E.C. Escuelas
IKER FRANCOS GARCIA QUESOS REBOLLIN-AGROVALDES Escuelas
PELAYO GANCEDO CORRALES COQUE URIA E.C. Escuelas
ELOY GARCIA CRESPO VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
EFREN GARCIA PASTUR SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
MATIAS GARCIA PEREZ QUESOS REBOLLIN-AGROVALDES Escuelas
CARLOS GARCIA PIDAL SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
MATIAS GAYO GARCIA QUESOS REBOLLIN-AGROVALDES Escuelas
FERNANDO GONZALEZ ARIAS PCM TEAM OVIEDO Escuelas
PELAYO GONZALEZ BLANCO SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
CARLA GONZALEZ COLERO SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
DESIRE GONZALEZ MEJIDO SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
PAOLA GRANDA AGUADO CARREÑO E.C. Escuelas
RAUL GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
DENIS HERNANDEZ GARCIA AYTO. LANGREO - MJDSPORT Escuelas
PELAYO HERRERO PARADA SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
IKER IBAÑEZ FERNANDEZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
MATEO IGLESIAS CANAL VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
RAUL IGLESIAS GONZALEZ MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
CRISTINA LABE LOSAS LA PASAMONTES Escuelas
MAXIMINO LINDE ALVAREZ LA PASAMONTES Escuelas
ADRIAN LOPEZ BARROSO SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
CARLOS JOSE LOPEZ JUSTEL LUGONES C.C. Escuelas
LEANDRO FABIAN LOPEZ MENDOZA LUGONES C.C. Escuelas
KRISTOFER LOSAS BLANCO LA PASAMONTES Escuelas
SERGIO MADIEDO TOMAS GIJON-LAS MESTAS Escuelas
SAMUEL MARTINEZ SAN MARTIN COQUE URIA E.C. Escuelas
DARIO MENENDEZ DE LA GUERRA VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
MARIO MENENDEZ GALVEZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
PELAYO MENENDEZ MENENDEZ MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
DIEGO MERINO PEREZ COQUE URIA E.C. Escuelas
OMAR MERINO PEREZ COQUE URIA E.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN MIGUEZ ALVAREZ PCM TEAM OVIEDO Escuelas
AINARA MIGUEZ ALVAREZ PCM TEAM OVIEDO Escuelas
JUAN MURUJOSA LLERA MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
CANDELA NOVAL RODRIGUEZ MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
BENJAMIN NOVAL SUAREZ MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
MARTIN ORAA GRANDA MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
PABLO OSORIO ROBLEDO MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
ASIER OTERO ARECES SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
CLAUDIA PANDAL LLERA VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
MAEL PAREJA GORDALIZA COQUE URIA E.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN PELAEZ FERNANDEZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
JORGE PEREZ PEREZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
CELSO PEREZ PEREZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
PABLO PIQUERO REGUEIRO AYTO. LANGREO - MJDSPORT Escuelas
GUILLERMO PRADO VILLANUEVA VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN PRIETO DE DIEGO MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
DIEGO QUINTANA GONZALEZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
DAVID QUINTANA GONZALEZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
ASIER RAMOS CIFUENTES VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
ERIK RIESCO LAZCANO MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
ANDRES RODRIGUEZ BARAGAÑO RODRIGUEZ BARAGAÑO TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
DAVID RODRIGUEZ BARAGAÑO TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
AITOR RODRIGUEZ HEVIA MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
ARBAS RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
OMAR RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
MYRIAN RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
ENEKO RUBIERA DIAZ GIJON-LAS MESTAS Escuelas
NOAH RUBIERA POZUELO GIJON-LAS MESTAS Escuelas
AXEL RUBIERA POZUELO GIJON-LAS MESTAS Escuelas
MARIO RUBIO MARTINEZ ARTE EN TRANSFER-LPS Escuelas
DANIEL RUISANCHEZ PANTIGA LUGONES C.C. Escuelas
SERGIO RUIZ FERNANDEZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
ADRIAN SANCHEZ CUETO VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
UNAI SANCHEZ GALAN MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
ALBA SANCHEZ MAYO MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
ADRIANA SERRANO FERNANDEZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
LAURA SOLARES GONZALEZ VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
CARLA SUAREZ LOPEZ CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Escuelas
SAMUEL VALLE GONZALEZ MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
PABLO VALLE ROLDAN ZAMORA CX, C.D. Escuelas
HUGO VIGIL MARTIN PCM TEAM OVIEDO Escuelas
IYAN VILLAMIL MAGALHAES GIJON-LAS MESTAS Escuelas
IVAN VILLAR GARCIA SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
NAYARA VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ COQUE URIA E.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ COQUE URIA E.C. Escuelas