CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI CLUB CICLISTA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
CARLOS AJENJO MUÑOZ CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Junior
DAVID ARROYO DURAN PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR Elite
FRANCISCO JOSE BARAJAS SANCHEZ CD ULBSPORTS Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO CALVO RAMOS CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Veteranos
JOSEFINA CASADEY ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE Feminas Maratón
GONZALO CASTELLANOS PINTADO CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Sub-23
ROBERTO CASTILLO LOPEZ BICIOBIKER TALAVERA, C.C. Master 40
DANIEL CIUDAD PIQUERAS BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E Sub-23
JUAN DEL RIO PEREZ CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI Master 30
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Veteranos
ROBERTO FLORES ALHAMBRA Elite
MARCOS GIL OLIVAS CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL HUEDO HARO GOBIK C.C. Elite
GONZALO IBAÑEZ AVILA CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Sub-23
TERESA INFANTE FAMILIAR INDEPENDIENTE Veteranos
VICTOR MANUEL JIMENEZ CUENCA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
ROBERTO JIMENEZ HERRANZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
IGNACIO LOPEZ CANIEGO VERA RUJAMAR BIKE TIME Master 30
EMILIO LOPEZ FUENTES BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E Master 40
SERGIO LOPEZ RIVERA ESTEVE Veteranos
LUIS MIGUEL MADRID ALARCOS CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 30
JAIME MANZANO DIAZ CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Elite
ERIK MARTIN SANCHEZ Elite
ANGEL MARUGAN MARUGAN Elite
SIXTO MEDINA ESCRIBANO CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Veteranos
JESUS MELCHOR BORREGUERO Master 40
LUIS MONREAL MORANO Master 40
SANTIAGO MONTOYA CARRALERO ESTEVE Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO NEVADO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
DAVID PALOMO DURAN Master 40
CESAR PAREJO GONZALEZ Master 40
CARLOS PEREZ-BUSTOS MANZANEQUE CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Elite
JOSE LUIS PINAR LORENTE CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Veteranos
NURIA PINAR SOLE CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Feminas Maratón
IVAN PLAZA PEREZ Master 30
ROBERTO RAMOS RAMIREZ CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Junior
ANGEL RECUERO PEREA Elite
ALBERTO JOSE RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Master 30
MARCOS RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Elite
SERGIO RUBIO AREVALO BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E Sub-23
LEOPOLDO ALBERT RUBIO MAINEZ CONTRAVIENTO, P.C. Master 30
CESAR RUIZ GALERA TEAM PREMIER HELLIN Master 30
EDUARDO SAIZ ALARCON RUJAMAR BIKE TIME Master 30
MIGUEL SALCEDO DOMINGUEZ Elite
JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ ESQUETA UVES BIKES C.C. Master 40
CARMEN SANCHEZ VOZMEDIANO CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Feminas Maratón
FELIPE SANCHIDRIAN GARRO DUO BIKE C.D.E. Elite
JUAN VICENTE SIMON RODRIGUEZ RUJAMAR BIKE TIME Master 40