E.C. ONTUR

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
DAILIS VILLEGAS PINO PEÑA CICLISTA ALBACETE Escuelas
ANGEL MANUEL ALEGRE DE LAS MORENAS DAIMIEL CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
LUCAS ALONSO TORTOSA ESCUELA CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
ALONSO ARANDA ARROYO ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Escuelas
VICTOR ARTESERO SANCHEZ-MOLERO MP RACING-MAQUIVI Escuelas
VICTOR ASTASIO QUINTANA MP RACING-MAQUIVI Escuelas
ELIAS CABALLERO SANCHEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
SAMUEL CAÑADAS PARRA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
ANTONIO CEREZO LOPEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ADRIAN STEFAN CREMINE CREMINE FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO Escuelas
ISMAEL DEL VALLE COSTOSO ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Escuelas
ALEX FAJARDO TOLEDO PEÑA CICLISTA EL CACHO Escuelas
JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ GARCIA ESCUELA CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
ALEX GARCIA CONSUEGRA MIRO DAIMIEL CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
MARC GARCIA CONSUEGRA MIRO DAIMIEL CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
RODRIGO GARCIA FERNANDEZ DAIMIEL CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
CELIA GARCIA FERNANDEZ DAIMIEL CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
GINES GARCIA GARCIA ESCUELA CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
MARCOS GARCIA SANCHEZ MP RACING-MAQUIVI Escuelas
ANGEL GARCIA VAL CICLISMO BASE YECLA Escuelas
CARLOS GUARDIOLA NAVARRO ONTUR E.C. Escuelas
TIKO GUMBAU RUBIO IN BIKE - SMART BIKE TRAINING Escuelas
DANIEL HURTADO MORAN PEÑA CICLISTA EL CACHO Escuelas
TOMAS JIMENEZ ANTEQUERA MP RACING-MAQUIVI Escuelas
DIEGO JIMENEZ ANTEQUERA MP RACING-MAQUIVI Escuelas
JESUS JIMENEZ LOPEZ ESCUELA CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
JUAN JOSE LLAMAS MUÑOZ MP RACING-MAQUIVI Escuelas
AIMAR LOPEZ BUENO VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
JAVIER LOPEZ GARCIA PEÑA CICLISTA ALBACETE Escuelas
AARON LOPEZ GOMEZ ONTUR E.C. Escuelas
RAMON MATIAS LOPEZ MOREL CICLISMO BASE YECLA Escuelas
ALEJANDRO MARTIN FUNES MP RACING-MAQUIVI Escuelas
GONZALO MARTINEZ FORTE CICLISMO BASE YECLA Escuelas
DAVID MARTINEZ SANCHEZ CAMACHO DAIMIEL CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
DARIO MARTINEZ SOCHA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
SAMUEL MARTINEZ SOCHA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ALICIA MELERO ROMERO VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
CARLOS ANTONIO MENA PONTIVEROS MP RACING-MAQUIVI Escuelas
PABLO MESA PONTIVEROS MP RACING-MAQUIVI Escuelas
JORGE MILLAN OLIVA JUAN ZURANO C.C. Escuelas
CESAR MIRO PASTOR ONTUR E.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO MIRO PASTOR ONTUR E.C. Escuelas
JOSE MIRO PASTOR ONTUR E.C. Escuelas
DAVID MUÑOZ DEL CERRO MP RACING-MAQUIVI Escuelas
RAUL NAVARRO PARRAGA LA MALENA CD Escuelas
PABLO PACHECO OJERO VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
PABLO PADILLA MOTA PEÑA CICLISTA ALBACETE Escuelas
ALEJANDRO PASCUAL BARROS MP RACING-MAQUIVI Escuelas
DANIEL PASCUAL BARROS MP RACING-MAQUIVI Escuelas
SAMUEL PASTOR VIZCAINO PEÑA CICLISTA EL CACHO Escuelas
ANGEL PEREZ GUARDIOLA ESCUELA CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
MARCOS ERNESTO PEREZ MONDEJAR PEÑA CICLISTA ALBACETE Escuelas
JOSE MARIA PINA PEREZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
PEDRO PULPON NIEVES VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
MAGDALENA PULPON NIEVES VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
ALBA RAMIREZ GINEL FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO Escuelas
ALBERTO RAMIREZ GINEL FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO Escuelas
IKER RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ MP RACING-MAQUIVI Escuelas
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ FUENTES LA MALENA CD Escuelas
LORENZO ROMERO MARTINEZ ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Escuelas
JOSE RUIZ GUTIERREZ ONTUR E.C. Escuelas
PABLO SANCHEZ DEL RAMO ONTUR E.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ DEL RAMO ONTUR E.C. Escuelas
IVAN SANCHEZ LOPEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ VERA ONTUR E.C. Escuelas
JORDI SANCHEZ-VALDEPEÑAS GARCIA-CAPELLANA DAIMIEL CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
IVAN SANTOS MORENO ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Escuelas
JOSE MIGUEL TOMAS ABELLAN ESCUELA CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
ALEJANDRO TOMAS ABELLAN ESCUELA CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
MARIO TORAL MARTINEZ ESCUELA CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
JOSE LUIS TORNERO ORTEGA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
GEMA TORNERO ORTEGA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
DANIERLI VILLEGAS PIÑA PEÑA CICLISTA ALBACETE Escuelas