SENDAS DE CUENCA CD

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ALFREDO ABAN ALIQUE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CARLOS AJENJO MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALBALA CABELLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DANIEL ALCALDE LOPEZ Elite
ANTONIO ALCOLAO GARCIA DE MARINA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
SERGIO ALEIXANDRE IZQUIERDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PABLO AMILLO DUASO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO ANGEL NARANJO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
JORDI ARACIL MOLL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RICARDO ARAUJO MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARIA CARMEN ARELLANO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Feminas Maratón
JOSE LUIS ARGUDO NUÑEZ Master 30
MARIA J. ARIAS DIAZ-PARREÑO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
IVAN ARRIBAS MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DAVID ARROYO DURAN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
PABLO DAMIAN ASO MIRANDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ALBERTO BANCORA HERNAN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
FERNANDO BARAZA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JUAN BARDAJI PONTONES Elite
GABRIEL BELTRAN LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
OSCAR BENITO SAHUQUILLO Master 30
GABRIEL BODOQUE TRIGUERO Master 30
RAFAEL BONILLA TORRES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE ALBERTO BROX SAIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE ANGEL BUENDIA LOPEZ Master 30
VALENTIN BURCEA Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER CALERO CASTELLANOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RUBEN CAMPO HERNANDEZ Master 30
EMILIO CAMPOS CAÑADA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
ANGEL LUIS CARAVANTES MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RICARDO CARRASCOSA MUÑOZ Master 30
DANIEL CARREÑO NIN DE CARDONA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
RAUL CASTAÑO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
GONZALO CASTELLANOS PINTADO INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
LOLA CASTELLOTE REQUENA INDEPENDIENTE Feminas Maratón
FERNANDO CEREZO VACA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SERGIO CEREZO VACA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JAIME CERRO SANCHEZ Junior
JOSE CHILLARON ABRIL INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
DANIEL CIUDAD PIQUERAS INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
IVAN COCA DE LOS RIOS INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
JOAQUIN CONTRERAS PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JUAN MANUEL CORCOBADO RODRIGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ERNESTO CORONADO HERRAIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIGUEL CORRALES TAMARIT INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO DEL PINO RUIZ Master 30
JOSEP DESCO PONS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JORGE DIAZ BARBI INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
PABLO DIAZ CERRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
IÑIGO DIEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANGELES DIEZ PUERTO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIGUEL DOMENECH GIL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
LUIS OSVALDO DOMINGUEZ MEDEOT INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
SERGIO DONOSO MARQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MARIANO ESCOBAR MARIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
LUIS ESPINOSA MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CRISTAN FERNANDEZ BARRERAS Master 30
ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ CANO-TRIGUERO Junior
CARLOS FERNANDEZ GARCIA Sub-23
ALFONSO FERNANDEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ LARA Master 50
F. ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MATAMOROS INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MORA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ISRAEL FERNANDEZ RIVERO Master 30
MARIO FERNANDEZ YEPES Master 30
JOSE JOAQUIN FLORES ESCUDERO Master 40
RUBEN FLORES MUÑOZ Master 30
JAVIER FRASQUET MASCARELL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARIO FRUTOS SERRANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE FUENTES BERMEJO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL GARCES DE LA MUELA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANGEL GARCIA ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
BENITO FERNANDO GARCIA CANTERO Master 50
JOSE DAVID GARCIA INIESTA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA LORCA Master 40
ADRIAN GARCIA MARQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
RAFAEL GARCIA RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO GARCIA SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN IGNACIO GARCIA VARA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE DAMIAN GARRIDO FRESNEDA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ALBERTO GARRIDO MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARCOS GIL OLIVAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ADRIAN GIMENO GOMEZ Elite
RAUL GINER CORRECHER Master 40
SEBASTIAN GOMEZ ANDUJAR INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DANIEL GOMEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
RAUL GOMEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
JORGE GONZAGA Master 30
JAVIER GONZALEZ GARCIA Master 30
NESTOR GONZALEZ TARIFA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE LUIS GRANIZO DEL AMO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER GUERRA MARTINEZ Master 40
LUIS ALFREDO GUERRA MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ISMAEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
LOURDES MARINA HERNANDEZ SALDAÑA INDEPENDIENTE Feminas Maratón
RUBEN HERRAIZ AGRAZ Master 30
ALVARO HERRANZ FERREROS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JESUS HERRANZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
MIGUEL ANGEL HUEDO HARO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
GONZALO IBAÑEZ AVILA INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
ALVARO JIMENEZ BARBERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ROBERTO CARLOS JIMENEZ DEL CAMPO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
LUIS JIMENEZ GIRON INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JULIAN JIMENEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
ALBERTO LOPEZ BERNABE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
IGNACIO LOPEZ CANIEGO VERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
EMILIO LOPEZ FUENTES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO LOPEZ JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
SAMUEL LOPEZ LOPEZ Elite
PASCUAL LOPEZ REDONDO Master 40
ANGEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ Master 40
ANTONIO LOPEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOSE FERNANDO LORENTE NIETO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN JOSE LOZANO RODELGO Master 40
JOSE IGNACIO LUCAS SORIA Master 30
BORJA MADRAMANY NUÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
LUIS MIGUEL MADRID ALARCOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SANTIAGO MADRONA TORNERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JAIME MANZANO DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JUAN GUILLERMO MAQUEDA GIL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PEDRO VICENTE MARCH MONZO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PABLO JOSE MARCOS FERNANDEZ Master 50
SANTOS MARTIN CUBILLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLOS ALBERTO MARTIN PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LUIS ALBERTO MARTINEZ CABRERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JAVIER MARTINEZ CANO Master 40
PEPELU MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Master 30
RUBEN MARTINEZ FUENTES Master 30
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ GARCIA Master 40
MARINA MARIA MARTINEZ HARO Feminas Maratón
VICENTE MARTINEZ HERRAIZ Master 40
CARLOS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
OSCAR MARTINEZ MUÑOZ Master 30
SIXTO MEDINA ESCRIBANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ENRIQUE MENDEZ PEREZ Master 30
ALFONSO MERCADO ALCAZAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONIO MESAS GALINDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
AIDA MILAN ARELLANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
IGNACIO MIRAVALLES ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
OSCAR DAVID MORA SIERRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALBERTO MORALES LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
JOSE LUIS MORENO CIUDAD Master 30
SERGIO MORENO MARI INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANTONIO MORENO MORENA Master 40
JUAN MOYA BLAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DESIREE MOYA NAVARRETE INDEPENDIENTE Feminas Maratón
JAVIER NAVARRO NAVARRO Master 50
NORBERT WIKTOR NOWIK BUCHAJEWSKA INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
ANGEL NUÑEZ CORREA Master 40
JORGE OLIVE Master 30
LAZARO OLMEDA HERAS Master 50
ALFREDO PADILLA RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
HIBAN PALACIOS PALACIOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE LUIS PASTOR PASTOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN PABLO PEREYRA SORIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAFAEL PEREZ APARICIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LUCA PEREZ ARGANDA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ALVARO PEREZ BELMAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO PEREZ BUENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FERNANDO PEREZ DEL RIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ENRIQUE PEREZ GALINDO Master 40
DAVID PEREZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
SENEN PEREZ PARREÑO Elite
CARLOS PEREZ-BUSTOS MANZANEQUE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
EVENCIO PESTAÑA MOLINERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOSE PICANTE LOPEZ Master 30
RUBEN PINAR LORENTE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
NURIA PINAR SOLE INDEPENDIENTE Feminas Maratón
ADRIAN PLAZA JARQUE INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
ROBERTO POLO ABAD INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
OSCAR PULPON BELINCHON Master 30
ROBERTO RAMOS RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
DAVID RISUEÑO MARTINEZ Master 40
JUAN MANUEL RIVAS GIL INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MAR RIVERA SERRANO Master 50
FERNANDO ROBLIZO LINARES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARCOS RODAS CASTAÑO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
LUIS RODRIGO DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE RODRIGUEZ MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JUAN ADALI RODRIGUEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIE ROJO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
JOHN ISRAEL RONCANCIO RODRIGUEZ Master 30
MIGUEL ROS MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARIO JAVIER ROSER PRIETO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
SERGIO RUBIO AREVALO INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
LEOPOLDO ALBERT RUBIO MAINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CESAR RUIZ GALERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE RUIZ HONRADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ PARDO Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL RUMBO CABEZUELO Master 40
ANTONIO RUMBO CASTILLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
FRANCISCO JOSE RUMBO EGIDO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
ENRIQUE SAIZ ARRIBAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARIO JOSE SAN EMETERIO GANDIAGA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
FERNANDO SAN EMETERIO GANDIAGA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
VIOLETA SIGRID SANCHEZ CANALS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
LEILA ALEJANDRA SANCHEZ GARCIA Feminas Maratón
FRANCISCO MANUEL SANCHEZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
IVAN SANCHEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARMEN SANCHEZ VOZMEDIANO INDEPENDIENTE Feminas Maratón
EDUARDO SANZ MOLERO Master 30
YAGO SARDINA CARRILLO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
CARLOS SEGOVIA QUIROS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SANTIAGO SERRANO CASTEJON INDEPENDIENTE Junior
MAGIN SERRANO GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ENRIQUE SEVILLA SIMARRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
BORJA SILVA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DANIEL SORIANO LORENTE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE IGNACIO TEBAR CORTIJO Master 40
ALBERTO TORRES RINCON Master 30
SANTIAGO TORTAJADA SOLERA Master 50
OSCAR VALDEPEÑAS QUIÑONES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE JUAN VALDES GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE VERDU SORIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
LUIS VILAR ESCRIBANO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
DAVID VILLALBA BLASCO Master 40
ALBERTO YUNTA AVILA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DAVID ZAFRA ARENAS INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
JOEL ZARCEÑO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite