CLUB DEPORTIVO XATALAYAC XATALAYAC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUILAR POZO CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 30
CARLOS AJENJO MUÑOZ CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Junior
ELIAS ALONSO PANTOJA BICICLETAS MAROTO TEAM Master 30
LEANDRO ANDRADA GUIO MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. Junior
MIGUEL ANGEL ARANDA GOMEZ-LOBO Master 40
MARIA J. ARIAS DIAZ-PARREÑO CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 40
SANTIAGO ARNES RAMIREZ MPRACING TEAM Master 40
ALEJANDRO BAJO GONZALEZ ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
HECTOR BAREA MARTINEZ Escuelas
ANDRES BAREA MARTINEZ Escuelas
DAVID BERNALDO SANCHEZ ORQUIN INCARLOPSA Cadetes
LUIS MIGUEL CALLEJO SERRANO UVES BIKES C.C. Cadetes
JORGE CAMPOS DACOSTA ORENSANO, C.C. Master 30
JAVIER CAÑADAS AROCA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Sub-23
DARIO CAÑADAS HERVAS ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
SAMUEL CAÑADAS PARRA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
MIGUEL ANGEL CARRERAS CASAS ASFILBIKE CDC Master 30
GONZALO CASTELLANOS PINTADO CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Sub-23
SAMUEL CASTELLANOS SEGUIDO MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. Cadetes
SERGIO CASTILLO MAS CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Cadetes
OSCAR CHICHARRO ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ISMAEL COMINO DEL HOYO Master 40
ENRIQUE CUBERO APARICIO ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
JUAN DEL RIO PEREZ CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI Master 30
JUAN MARIUSZ DEL RIO WIERZCHOWSKA ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
ROCIO DELEYTO GARCIA ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
JOSE LUIS DELGADO MUÑOZ CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 50
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DELGADO V.ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX-GOLMA Cadetes
AITOR ESCRIBANO HITA ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
DAVID ESTRADA RECIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
HUGO FERNANDEZ CIBEIRA Escuelas
VICTOR MANUEL GALAN GARCIA Master 30
ANGEL GALLEGO DEL BURGO EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM Master 40
KIKE GALLEGO LOPEZ BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E Elite
NAIM GARCIA ABADILLO GARCIA Escuelas
ALAN GARCIA ABADILLO GARCIA Escuelas
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA ANTEQUERA Master 40
JOSE DAVID GARCIA INIESTA CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Junior
ALEX GARCIA LOPEZ ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
JESUS GOMEZ TORRES Junior
ALVARO GONZALEZ ASUNCION HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Cadetes
ISABEL GONZALEZ FUENTEFRIA TST GRUPO DEPORTIVO Master 30
JAVIER GONZALEZ MUÑOZ Escuelas
PABLO GONZALO GARCIA Escuelas
CARLOTA GONZALO GARCIA Escuelas
BERTA GONZALO GARCIA Escuelas
LUIS ALFREDO GUERRA MARTINEZ CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 40
SERGIO HERNANDEZ PLAZA CLUB DEPORTIVO ILLESBIKE Master 30
CHAOJUN HUANG Escuelas
RAUL HUMANES FERNANDEZ MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. Junior
GONZALO IBAÑEZ AVILA CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Sub-23
TOMAS JIMENEZ ANTEQUERA MP RACING-MAQUIVI Escuelas
KELLY LOPES-NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E Master 40
CARLOS LOPEZ AROCA V.ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX-GOLMA Cadetes
EMILIO LOPEZ FUENTES BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E Master 40
GISELA LOPEZ LOPEZ ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
IGNACIO LOPEZ LOPEZ MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. Cadetes
SERGIO LOPEZ MOLINA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ADRIAN LOPEZ NUÑEZ MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. Junior
JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ ROJAS MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. Master 30
DAVID LOPEZ URVOIS Escuelas
DANIEL LORCA DIEZ CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Master 40
DANIEL LOSA BALLESTEROS Escuelas
LAURA LUCAS VERGARA ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
MARCOS LUCAS VERGARA ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
JAIME MANZANO DIAZ CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Elite
LUIS MIGUEL MEJIA CEBALLOS CLUB CICLISTA EL FRESNO Sub-23
RAUL MELERO ROMERO Cadetes
RUBEN GONZALO MENASALVAS JIMENEZ AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE Master 40
MARIO MONREAL FERREIRO Escuelas
HUGO MONREAL FERREIRO Escuelas
PEDRO MONTORO HERNANDEZ Escuelas
DIEGO NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
PABLO NIETO RODRIGUEZ ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
ALBERTO OLIVA GARCIA-HUERTOS ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
PABLO PACHECO OJERO VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
ALFREDO PADILLA RUIZ CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Master 40
JUNJIE PAN Escuelas
MANUEL PANTOJA CASERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
NOA PANTOJA ESCUDERO Escuelas
HUGO PELAYO ARRIERO MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. Escuelas
ANGEL MARIA PEREZ ABAD CRIPTANA PRO TEAM CYCLING C.D. Elite
LUCA PEREZ ARGANDA CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Elite
LAURA PEREZ ROJO MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. Cadetes
CARLOS PEREZ-BUSTOS MANZANEQUE CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Elite
MAGDALENA PULPON NIEVES VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
PEDRO PULPON NIEVES VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
ROBERTO RAMOS RAMIREZ CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Junior
GUILLERMO REY PELAYO Escuelas
GONZALO REY PELAYO Escuelas
RICARDO RIVERA RABOSO MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. Master 30
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ FUENTES LA MALENA CD Escuelas
JUAN ADALI RODRIGUEZ PEREZ CRIPTANA PRO TEAM CYCLING C.D. Master 30
IZAN RODRIGUEZ PERUCHA ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
ALONSO ROMERAL GUTIERREZ Escuelas
MANUEL ROMERO REDONDO C.D.E. MTB LAS TORTUGAS VERDES Master 50
MARTA ROSILLO MARCHANTE PHI Cadetes
ALBERTO ROSILLO MARCHANTE Escuelas
ALEJANDRO RUIZ LEON EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM Elite
JUAN CARLOS SAEZ LUJAN RUJAMAR BIKE TIME Junior
JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ ESQUETA UVES BIKES C.C. Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ UVES BIKES C.C. Cadetes
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ SEBASTIAN MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. Cadetes
CARMEN SANCHEZ VOZMEDIANO CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Féminas
ALONSO SANROMA ARROYO ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Escuelas
RUBEN SANROMA ARROYO ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Escuelas
MANUEL SANROMA ARROYO ALMAGREÑO CICLISTA Escuelas
JORGE SANZ RAMIREZ CLUB CICLISTA EL FRESNO Master 40
ALBERTO SERRANO VARGAS MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. Junior
JOSE LUIS TORNERO ORTEGA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
GEMA TORNERO ORTEGA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
JUAN LUIS TORRIJOS TORRES Sub-23
JUAN JOSE UMAÑA MARTINEZ Sub-23
ADRIAN VAZQUEZ MARTIN ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
IKER VAZQUEZ MARTIN ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
JESUS MANUEL VELA GARCIA CRIPTANA PRO TEAM CYCLING C.D. Elite
ALBERTO VILLARRASO ZAFRA Master 30
DAVID ZAFRA ARENAS EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM Sub-23