BTT RIOPAR CLUB

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
MIGUEL ABELLAN Master 40
JOSE ABELLAN CUTILLAS JAVALI VIEJO MTB C.C. Cicloturista
FRANCISCO ABELLAN LUCAS ZIGZAG MTB TEAM Master 30
ARTURO JUAN ABELLAN MASCUÑAN Master 30
ROSENDO ABENZA FERNANDEZ VICIOBIKE CC Sub-23
JUAN CARLOS ADSUAR GIMENEZ CC CREVILLENT Master 40
GERONIMO AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ MOLINENSE C.C. Master 30
ELOI AGULLO ESPLA Master 30
CARLOS AJENJO MUÑOZ CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Junior
DIEGO ALBA ALVAREZ DOYOUBIKE Cicloturista
JOSE ALBA TRUJILLO Master 30
SERGI ALBERO CORTES Master 30
JUAN IGNACIO ALBEROLA COLOMO Master 30
FERNANDO ALBERT RODENAS Master 50
JOSE MANUEL ALBIÑANA CANTOS Master 50
JOSE ALCALDE TORREBLANCA Master 60
FERNANDO ALCARAZ GIL GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Cicloturista
JUAN JESUS ALCARAZ JUAREZ Master 40
JUAN ALFONSO ALCARAZ ROMERO Sub-23
SERAFIN ALCHAPAR SORIANO CC JOSE SABATER Elite
ANTONIO ALCOLAO GARCIA DE MARINA MANZANARES- BERRIA RACING TEAM Master 50
CARLOS ALGUACIL LOPEZ Master 30
JORGE ALMARCHE SELLES C MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI Master 40
ANDRES ALMENDROS OLMEDILLA GOBIK C.C. Master 40
DANIEL ALONSO PEREZ EL FENOLL BENISSA CC Master 30
PEDRO MANUEL ALVARADO ATENCIA C E ELXENDURO Master 50
JOSE ALVAREZ MARIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLOS ALVARIÑO LOP Master 40
WANDERLEI ALVES DOURADO CC COXONDOS Cicloturista
SEBASTIAN AMER PASTOR GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
JUAN JOSE AMEZCUA MEDINA CONDADO BIKE, C.D.C. Elite
ALFONSO ANDREU CANOVAS CC MTB NEUMATICOS TORREVIEJA Master 50
JUAN ANDUJAR LARA Master 30
AITOR ANTOÑANA GARCIA CC CRONO BIKE ALTEA Cicloturista
GUILLERMO APARISI CISCAR Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO ARACIL QUESADA Master 50
RAFAEL ARAGON NICOLAS GLOBEROS DE ELITE C.C. Master 30
EDUARDO ARAGONES SANCHEZ-PAULETE Master 30
RICHARD AROCA PERONA Master 40
FRANCISCO VICEN AROCAS MUÑOZ ARTE BICIS C.C. Master 30
PEDRO ARQUES POLO ALTIPLANO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
DAMIAN ARRONIS RUIZ CC PASION BTT ORIHUELA Cicloturista
JOSE ANTONIO AZNAR LAJARIN Master 30
JOSE VICENTE BALDO CANTO CC MASTER BIKE ALICANTE Master 40
MANUEL MIGUEL BALLESTER BALLESTER CC MTB NEUMATICOS TORREVIEJA Master 40
RUBEN BAÑON MEDINA Elite
LUIS BAÑOS INGLES Master 50
JUAN BARBERA MIÑANA BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Cicloturista
ANTONIO MIGUEL BARBERA VALERO Master 40
JUAN ANDRES BARBERO GARCIA CICLOAVENTURA PEÑA CICLISTA Master 50
DANIEL BARNES RIBADAS Master 40
ANTONIO ANGEL BARRANCOS SALAS 33 BIKE CC Master 50
GABRIEL BARRERA Master 40
NICOMEDES BASTIAS BERNA DM-HYC-COSTAFIT-ULB-CALLOSABIK Master 30
CASIMIRO BEATO GALLEGO CC COXONDOS Cicloturista
JOSE DAVID BELMONTE MARTINEZ Master 40
JOSE RAMON ALEJ BELTRAN MARTINEZ C.C. BICIS MANOLIN HOSTAL REST Master 40
JUAN JOSE BENEY RODRIGUEZ CC MUNDO BIKE Master 50
JUAN JOSE BENEYTO SENENT ARTE BICIS C.C. Master 50
RUBEN BEQUIO RONDA UC MONTGO DENIA Master 30
DAVID BERENGUER COVES CC MUNDO BIKE Cicloturista
Mª JOSE BERENGUER COVES CC MUNDO BIKE Master 40
LUIS BERNABE ROMERO TOCOBIKE Master 30
FELIPE BERNABEU SILVESTRE Master 40
JORGE BLASCO SELVA Elite
BILL BOLUFER PORTILLA EL FENOLL BENISSA CC Master 40
VICENTE BORONAT RUIZ CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM Cicloturista
SERGIO BORREDA BELDA Master 40
JOSE RAFAEL BORREDA MARTINEZ RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT Master 40
JOSE LUIS BOX HERNANDEZ CC PASION BTT ORIHUELA Master 40
JAVIER BRONCHU MARTI FEELYOURBIKE - FLOWER Master 30
JOSE ALBERTO BROX SAIZ BTT SAN CLEMENTE, C.D. Master 30
GUSTAVO BUADES TARDIO Master 40
JOSE ANGEL BUENDIA LOPEZ Master 30
BENJAMIN BUJES MORALES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
IVAN BURLO ALCANTARA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
VICENTE BUSTOS DE LAMO MPRACING TEAM Master 30
JOSE MANUEL CABALLERO JULIA ZIGZAG MTB TEAM Master 40
JOSE MARIA CALATAYUD ALARCON CC ON BIKE Master 30
ANTONIO JAVIER CALLEJAS MANZANARES Master 30
JOSE MANUEL CALONGE VALCARCEL EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM Junior
AGUSTIN CALVENTUS Elite
JUAN JOSE CALVENTUS ALCAZAR BICICLETAS GONZALO C.C. Elite
IVAN CAMARENA RIPOLL CC LLOBEROS Cicloturista
FERMIN CAMPO ALMOROX BICICLETAS PINA, C.C. Elite
DAVID CAMPOS DELEGIDO CC JOSE SABATER Cicloturista
FRANCISCO CAMPOS PENALVA Master 30
BERNARDO CANALS JUAN SANTOYO BIKES CC Cicloturista
ALEJANDRO VICEN CANDELA COVES SANTOYO BIKES CC Elite
CARLOS JAVIER CANO CHUMILLAS Master 30
JOSE LUIS CANO ESTESO BTT SAN CLEMENTE, C.D. Master 30
IVAN CANO LOPEZ Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL CANTERO GARCIA MOLINENSE C.C. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL CANTO PASCUAL IMAX OPTICOS BIKE TEAM, CC Master 30
JORGE CANTOS MARTI ADVENTURA BIKE HELLIN/LA BAJER Cicloturista
ISMAEL CARAVACA FRANCO CHEPAS BIKE C.C. Master 40
ANGEL LUIS CARAVANTES MARTINEZ DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 30
ALEJANDRO CARBONELL AVILES Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL CARDENAS MARTINEZ LOS VILLARES BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
SALVADOR CARMONA RODRIGUEZ CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Cicloturista
NICOLAS M. CARRASCO MORENO CC CONNECT Master 40
ISRAEL CARRASCOSA CASTELLANOS Master 30
RAFAEL CARRASCOSA TORRES Master 30
JOSE JOAQUIN CARRILLO CARBONELL Master 40
DANIEL CARRILLO GAY LAS LIEBRES BTT YECLA C.C. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO CARRILLO TEBAR APACHES BIKERS, CC Master 40
MANUEL CARRION BERNABEU Elite
ANTONIO CASADO MARTINEZ APACHES BIKERS, CC Master 50
XIMO CASAL COLL ROSKI TEAM, CC Master 50
MANUEL CASTELLANO RODRIGUEZ Master 50
JUAN CASTELLO FERRIS CC ELDA Cicloturista
LOLA CASTELLOTE REQUENA 3HCYCLES, G.C. Feminas Maratón
INDALECIO CASTILLO Sub-23
PEDRO FRANCISCO CASTILLO ZAMORA VRBIKE CC Cicloturista
ALBERTO CERDA PEREZ Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER CEREZO CERVANTES 100 % ALL SPORT C.C. Master 40
JUAN CEREZO TORRADO Master 30
EDUARDO CHORDA TUR Master 30
OLIVER CHUMILLAS CUESTA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
VICENTE CISCAR CRUAÑES CLUB BTT LA VALLDIGNA Master 40
ANTONIO MIGUEL CLIMENT RABASA CE FINESTRAT EL PORTELL Master 40
ANTONIO JAVIER CONSUEGRO MOLINA JAVALI VIEJO MTB C.C. Cicloturista
FRANCISCO JAVIER CORBALAN SANCHEZ BULLAS C.C. Cicloturista
ENCARNACION CORONADO RODRIGUEZ FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO Master 50
PEDRO C. CORTES GOMEZ UCMC ALICANTE Cicloturista
FRANCIS CORTIJO MONTES Master 30
RAFAEL COVES MONTESINOD Master 40
EDUARDO COZAR TAUSTE Master 30
GUILLERMO CRESPO CAUDET Elite
PEDRO PABLO CRUZ LOPEZ CLUB CICLISTA CATRAL Master 40
RICARDO DASI PAÑOS BTT SAN CLEMENTE, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO JOSE DE GEA RUBIO Master 40
ANTONIO DE LA CRUZ GOMEZ Master 40
VALENTIN DE LAMO MATEO APARICIO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MANUEL DE MAYA GARCIA ZIGZAG MTB TEAM Master 30
EZEQUIEL DE PABLOS RIQUELME CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Master 30
MARIO DEL VALLE FERNANDEZ Master 30
RODOLFO DIAZ Master 40
PABLO DIAZ CERRO CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 30
GREGO DIAZ FERNANDEZ Master 30
GREGORIO DIAZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN DIAZ LORENZO Master 40
MANUEL DIAZ-PLAZA LAFUENTE Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL DIEZ MONREAL RUBEN FERNANDEZ C.C. Cicloturista
FRANCISCO JAVIER DIOS ROLDAN LANDBIKE, C.D. Master 30
ENRIQUE DOMENECH SEPULVEDA Master 40
SERGIO DOMINGUEZ MUÑOZ ALTIPLANO CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
SERGIO DONOSO MARQUEZ CLUB CICLISTA EL FRESNO Elite
JESUS DURAN NAVARRO MPRACING TEAM Elite
MARIANO ESCOBAR MARIN BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM Master 50
ALEX ESCOLAR CARO UC MONTGO DENIA Master 30
JOSE JAVIER ESCRIBANO MORENO Master 30
DANIEL ESCRIBANO MORENO Master 30
JUAN PABLO ESPARCIA GARRIDO Elite
ALEJANDRO ESPARZA LOPEZ PICO DEL AGUILA MTB C.C. Cicloturista
JUAN JOSE ESPIN FERNANDEZ CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Elite
AGUSTIN ESPINOSA CASTILLO RUBEN FERNANDEZ C.C. Master 50
FRANCISCO ESPINOSA CASTILLO Master 50
RUBEN ESPINOSA HANS FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO FAMOSO DE LA ROSA Master 30
JUAN MANUEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
JOSE LUIS FAURA ASENSIO 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Sub-23
ANDRES FELIPE GUEROLA Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO FENOLL GOMEZ MTB MURCIA C.C. Cicloturista
JAVI FERNANDEZ Master 40
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ BAEZA Master 30
GUSTAVO FERNANDEZ DIAZ CIUDAD DE ALMERIA, C.C. Master 30
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ZIGZAG MTB TEAM Master 30
MARCOS FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Elite
SERGIO FERNANDEZ JUAN Elite
F. ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MATAMOROS CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 60
JOSE ANGEL FERNANDEZ MONTES AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE Master 30
ELADIO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ CC TREK STORE ALICANTE Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ SORROCHE BTT HUALIX, C.D. Master 30
CELESTINO FERRE BENEYTO BANYERES DE MARIOLA Master 40
AGUSTIN FERRE SILVESTRE Master 30
ANTONIO FERRE TORRO Master 30
ENRIQUE FERRER DE LUCIO Master 40
JULIAN FERRERO VALDES CD ULBSPORTS Elite
JOSE ANTONIO FERRIZ MICO VILLENA BIKE TEAM Cicloturista
VICENTE FILIU RAMIREZ Master 30
MARIO FONDEVILA COSCULLUELA ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
CESAREO FORTES GARCIA CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Master 40
JORGE FRANCH SANCHEZ CC CONNECT Master 50
ROBERTO FRANCISCO DIEZ Master 30
JAVIER FRASQUET MASCARELL THE BIKE RUN Master 40
ANGEL FRESNEDA DIAZ PONTE OTRA C.C. Elite
FRANCISCO DAVID FUENTES GOMEZ MTB MURCIA C.C. Elite
JULIO FUENTES ZARAGOZA PANTERAS BIKE XC CC Master 30
JOSE LUIS GALAN HURTADO CC TREK STORE ALICANTE Master 40
AURELIO GARCIA ABELLAN Master 40
ANTONIO JOSE GARCIA ALCANTUD Master 40
HECTOR GARCIA BORREGO Master 40
JOSE MARIA GARCIA BUENDIA TORRE PACHECO BTT CC Elite
ALBERTO GARCIA CANTERO GOBIK C.C. Master 40
DAVID GARCIA DE LOS REYES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
BERNARDO GARCIA DIONISIO GARCIA ABADILLO Master 50
PATRICIO GARCIA GIMENEZ Master 40
MIGUEL GARCIA GOMEZ EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM Elite
JUAN JESUS GARCIA GUIRAO BICILOCURA C.C. Master 40
RAFAEL GARCIA GUTIERREZ CC ELDA Cicloturista
JOSE DAVID GARCIA INIESTA CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Junior
JOSE MARIA GARCIA JORQUERA JUMILLA BTT C.C. Master 30
PATRICIO GARCIA LOPEZ CICLOS TEO C.C. Elite
DAVID GARCIA LOPEZ LEMON TEAM Master 40
MARCOS GARCIA LOPEZ Master 30
RICARDO JOSE GARCIA LOPEZ Master 40
ADRIAN GARCIA MARQUEZ ARTE BICIS C.C. Sub-23
JOAQUIN GARCIA MARTINEZ GLOBEROS DE ELITE C.C. Cicloturista
OSCAR GARCIA MEDINA CC MUNDO BIKE Sub-23
JOSE GARCIA PACHECO Master 50
PEDRO PABLO GARCIA PALAZON Master 40
JOSE DAVID GARCIA PEDRO UC MONTGO DENIA Master 30
LUZ MARIA GARCIA PEREZ CD ULBSPORTS Master 40
FERNANDO DAVID GARCIA PEREZ Master 40
RUBEN GARCIA PIÑERA ZIGZAG MTB TEAM Elite
JAVIER GARCIA POVEDA EL ULTIMO CARTUCHO C.C. Elite
JULIO JAVIER GARCIA ROMERO Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA RUBIO Master 30
JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA RUIZ CC MTB NEUMATICOS TORREVIEJA Master 30
JOSE DAVID GARCIA SAN PEDRO CLUB BTT LA VALLDIGNA Master 50
FERNANDO GARCIA SANTIAGO PC SAN BLAS Cicloturista
FRANCISCO GARCIA SORIANO ARTE BICIS C.C. Master 50
RUBEN GARCIA TEROL INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA VARO Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA VILLAVERDE Master 50
JOSE DAMIAN GARRIDO FRESNEDA EQUIPO DEPORTIVO NUTRIOBELIX Elite
ANGEL GARRIGOS BERNABEU Elite
FCO. JOSE GARRIGOS MORENO CC ELDA Cicloturista
OSCAR GEA ALEGRIA GLOBEROS DE ELITE C.C. Master 50
JUAN CARLOS GIMENEZ Master 40
MANUEL GIMENEZ MARTINEZ C.C. BICIS MANOLIN HOSTAL REST Master 40
NIEVES GIMENEZ MARTINEZ Master 30
RAUL GINER CORRECHER Master 40
JOSE JUAN GINER FORNER FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
ADRIAN GOMEZ BANEGAS Junior
JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ BELTRAN Master 50
FERNANDO GOMEZ CASTRO DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 30
DOMINGO GOMEZ CAVAS 100 % ALL SPORT C.C. Master 30
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ CEBRIAN Master 30
DIEGO GOMEZ ESTEBAN JAVALI VIEJO MTB C.C. Master 40
JUAN GOMEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
GUSTAVO GOMEZ GARCIA BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Master 40
JOAQUIN GOMEZ GUARDIOLA Master 30
EMILIO GOMEZ LOPEZ Master 40
ISMAEL GOMEZ MARTINEZ AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE Master 40
DANIEL GOMEZ MARTINEZ BTT LA CEJA CLUB CICLISTA Elite
ANTONIO GOMEZ ORTEGA Master 30
JOSE LUIS GOMEZ PERAL Master 30
DAVID GOMEZ RUIZ IMAX OPTICOS BIKE TEAM, CC Cicloturista
JUAN MANUEL GOMEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ SERNA ALBATERA Cicloturista
ANTONIO DAVID GONZALEZ CONDE DEL AMOR CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ GARCIA Master 40
ANGEL GONZALEZ GARCIA CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Master 50
JERONIMO GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Master 30
GREGORIO GONZALEZ MATA Elite
JAVIER GONZALEZ MOLINES BICI CLUB FAURA Master 40
DAVID GONZALEZ PEREZ IMAX OPTICOS BIKE TEAM, CC Cicloturista
MANUEL CANDIDO GONZALEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LONGINOS GONZALEZ POVEDA CC ON BIKE Master 50
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ SAN JOSE NULES, CC Cicloturista
EMILIO MANUEL GONZALEZ VALERA CICLOAVENTURA PEÑA CICLISTA Master 50
DIEGO GONZALEZ ZAMORA PANTERAS BIKE XC CC Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE GONZALEZ-CONDE DEL AMOR CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALVEZ GOMEZ GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Master 50
SENEN GONZALVEZ VILEILLA GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Elite
MANUEL GRACIA PEREZ Sub-23
FRANCISCO GRACIA RICO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MANUEL GRACIA RODRIGUEZ Master 50
JACOBO GRAN AMOROS CC JOSE SABATER Cicloturista
SALVA GRAS Elite
JUAN JOSE GRAS MORENO TOCOBIKE Sub-23
JOSE IG. GREGORI SOLER CC LLOBEROS Master 30
JONATAN GUERRERO GARCIA Master 40
SERGIO GUIJARRO LOPEZ Master 40
ALEJANDRO GUILLEN ALBERO CC ELDA Master 40
PEDRO GUIRAO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
ANTONIO RAUL GUTIERREZ REQUENA FILABRES BIKESHOP-EL VALLETEAM Master 30
ROBERTO CARLOS GUTIERREZ SANDOVAL ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Cicloturista
VICTOR MANUEL HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ CABEZO LA JARA MTB C.C. Master 40
MARIANO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ AL-MUDAYNA A.D. Sub-23
JUAN HERNANDEZ MORENO JAVALI VIEJO MTB C.C. Cicloturista
FRANCISCO HERRERA NAVARRO Master 40
FELIPE HERRERA SEVILLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO JESUS HERRERO HERNANDEZ CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Master 30
ALBERTO HERRERO PEÑA AL TRAN TRAN CC Elite
JUAN MANUEL HIDALGO JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALBERTO HORTELANO PLAZA Elite
CARLOS IBAÑEZ BERNAD CLUB CICLISTA CATRAL Master 30
SALVADOR IBAÑEZ FERNANDEZ CHEPAS BIKE C.C. Master 40
PAU IBAÑEZ IVARS EL FENOLL BENISSA CC Master 30
DARIO IBAÑEZ MESA ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
EUGENIO JESUS IGLESIAS MARTIN Master 40
SEGISMUNDO ILLAN BAS BENEJUZAR Master 30
ROMUALDO ILLAN MAIQUEZ Master 40
JOAQUIN ILLAN RODENAS CC MUNDO BIKE Master 40
PEDRO IÑIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Elite
DAVID IOPEZ Elite
FERNANDO IZQUIERDO SANCHEZ Master 40
RAFAEL JARQUE GARCIA Master 40
ANGEL JIMENEZ CELDRAN GLOBEROS DE ELITE C.C. Cicloturista
ROBERTO CARLOS JIMENEZ DEL CAMPO MPRACING TEAM Master 30
JOSE LUIS JIMENEZ MORENO TOCOBIKE Master 30
SERGIO JIMENEZ SALAS Master 40
HECTOR JIMENEZ TORNERO Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL JOVER CRESPO CC JOSE SABATER Cicloturista
SAMUEL JOVER SEPULCRE FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Sub-23
SANTIAGO JUAN NAVAS TOCOBIKE Master 30
ANTONIO JUAREZ CORNELIO HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Master 30
DAVID JUNCOS CARCELEN TRICAZORLA, C.D. Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO JURADO RIPOLL FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Cicloturista
FRANCISCO JAVIER LANCHA SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONIO LARA LOPEZ SOL BENIDORM, CC Elite
JOSE RAMON LILLO BEVIA Master 40
JUAN LINARES RUIZ CC GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT Master 30
MARCOS LLINARES ESQUERDO LA VILA JOIOSA Master 40
JORGE LLORCA ANTON CC PUIG CAMPANA DE FINESTRAT Master 30
PACO LLORCA LLORCA LA VILA JOIOSA Master 40
JOSE ANGEL LLORCA MARTINEZ Master 40
GUILLERMO LLORET MARTINEZ Master 40
ALBERTO LOPEZ ALMARCHA CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Master 30
BIENVENIDO LOPEZ ALVAREZ VRBIKE CC Cicloturista
MARCO ANTONIO LOPEZ ALVAREZ Master 30
NARCISO LOPEZ ARCAS Master 40
ALBERTO LOPEZ BERNABE HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Master 30
IGNACIO LOPEZ CANIEGO VERA RUJAMAR BIKE TIME Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ CASCALES ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS Cicloturista
GINES LOPEZ DEL CASTILLO Master 40
JESUS LOPEZ ESTESO Master 30
ANTONIO LOPEZ FRANCO CHEPAS BIKE C.C. Cicloturista
EMILIO LOPEZ FUENTES BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E Master 40
FRANCISCO LOPEZ GARCIA Master 40
DAVID LOPEZ INFANTES SANTOYO BIKES CC Master 40
FERNANDO LOPEZ LOPEZ Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ MARTINEZ BICICLETAS GONZALO C.C. Elite
MANUEL LOPEZ MAS CC MUNDO BIKE Master 30
DANIEL LOPEZ MORENO VRBIKE CC Cicloturista
DANIEL LOPEZ NAVARRO CC PASION BTT ORIHUELA Cicloturista
ANTONIO S. LOPEZ PAGAN VILLENA BIKE TEAM Cicloturista
JUAN DIEGO LOPEZ PICON BULLAS C.C. Cicloturista
JAVIER LOPEZ ROS CICLOS CURRA, C.C. Master 30
DAVID LOPEZ ROS CICLOS CURRA, C.C. Elite
GINES LOPEZ RUBIO 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Master 30
PABLO LOPEZ TORRES Master 30
JOAQUIN LORENTE ANTON INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
JUAN JOSE LORENTE GOMEZ CC CONNECT Master 40
DAVID LORENZO AZORIN Master 30
JOSE MANUEL LORENZO CONTRERAS LAS LIEBRES BTT YECLA C.C. Master 30
DAVID LORENZO REYES APACHES BIKERS, CC Master 30
BRUNO LOSADA GARCIA MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
JUAN LOZANO GARCIA CC IRONBIKES RACING TEAM Cicloturista
JOSE FRANCISCO LOZANO MARTINEZ LOS DESPERDIGAOS-TOBARRA CLUB Cicloturista
JORGE LOZANO MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
RUBEN LUJAN GONZALEZ Master 30
JOSE CARLOS LUNAR PEINADO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JAVIER LURBE MATEU RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT Master 30
HECTOR MIGUEL LUZON GIRON BTT SAN CLEMENTE, C.D. Elite
ALEJANDRO MACIA AMOROS Elite
MANUEL MACIA GARCIA CC LAS CHIMENEAS ELX Cicloturista
LUIS MIGUEL MADRID ALARCOS CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 30
GUILLERMO MAESTRE SANTOS SANTOYO BIKES CC Master 40
JORGE MAEZ MAS Master 30
SERGIO MAGALLON GIMENEZ CC IRONBIKES RACING TEAM Sub-23
MIGUEL ANGEL MAÑAS MARIN Master 30
ARMANDO MANRIQUE ANDREU BENEJUZAR Master 30
PEDRO MANZANARES ROMERO-NIEVA Master 30
ALEJANDRO MANZANO JOVER Master 30
ESTEVE MARI MAYANS ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
RAFA MARIN JIMENEZ Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARIN LARA Master 30
FRANCISCO MARIN MADUEÑO Master 40
FRANCISCO MARIN NICOLAS Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO MARROQUI CAMPILLO Master 40
FERNANDO BLAS MARTI FERRE Master 30
JOSE MARTIN FRESNO JAVALI VIEJO MTB C.C. Cicloturista
DAVID MARTIN GALINDO Master 40
MIGUEL MARTIN MARTIN Master 60
ANTONIO JAVIER MARTINEZ VILLAVERDE Master 50
JUAN DIEGO MARTINEZ ABELLAN PLIEGO MTB CC Master 30
ANTONIO MARTINEZ ADSUAR Master 40
GUILLERMO MOISES MARTINEZ AMOROS GLOBEROS DE ELITE C.C. Cicloturista
MARIANO MARTINEZ ARANDA Master 40
ANTONIO MARTINEZ BALLESTER 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Master 40
OSCAR MARTINEZ CARCELES VRBIKE CC Cicloturista
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ CATALA Master 40
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ ESTRADA Master 30
PEDRO MARTINEZ GARCIA Elite
JORGE MARTINEZ GARCIA CC JOSE SABATER Master 30
PEDRO JOSE MARTINEZ GARCIA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Cicloturista
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GARRIDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ GIMENEZ Master 30
SERGIO MARTINEZ GIMENEZ Elite
DAVID MARTINEZ JUAN LAS LIEBRES BTT YECLA C.C. Master 30
MARIA DOLORES MARTINEZ LACALLE CICLOAVENTURA PEÑA CICLISTA Feminas Maratón
ABEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ CC JOSE SABATER Elite
FERNANDO MARTINEZ MARIN CICLOAVENTURA PEÑA CICLISTA Master 50
MANUEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Master 40
MANUEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ BICICLETAS GONZALO C.C. Master 30
JORGE MARTINEZ MORENO Elite
IVAN MARTINEZ NOGUERON Master 40
DAVID MARTINEZ RECHE GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite
PEDRO TOMAS MARTINEZ ROBLES TORRE PACHECO BTT CC Master 30
JAVIER MARTINEZ TORRES GOBIK C.C. Master 30
DARIO MAS TARI Elite
CARLOS MANUEL MASCARELL GARCIA CC CRONO BIKE ALTEA Master 40
DANIEL MASSO LOPEZ CD LOS DUENDES Cicloturista
ALBERTO MATEO MORELL TRIATL.GARDEN SOLUT.C.BLANCA,C Master 40
JOSE MAYANS TORRES ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
SIXTO MEDINA ESCRIBANO CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 50
ADRIAN MEDINA SORIANO Master 30
ANTONIO MEDINA TORREGROSA CLUB CICLISTA CATRAL Master 40
IVAN MELLINAS MORCILLO ADVENTURA BIKE HELLIN/LA BAJER Master 30
JOSE DOMINGO MEMBRILLA GUIJARRO Master 30
MARIO DAVID MENDEZ UBEDA ROLDAN C.C. Cicloturista
JULIAN EDUARDO MERAS CRUZ QUINO BIKE CC Cicloturista
ADRIAN MERCADER RODRIGUEZ FASTER-ZFIBER-BICIHUERTA Junior
ANTONIO MESAS GALINDO BTT SAN CLEMENTE, C.D. Master 40
DIEGO MESEGUER BERNAL GLOBEROS DE ELITE C.C. Master 40
GABRIEL MICO GARCIA BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Cicloturista
PABLO MICO VICTORIA Elite
ANTONIO MICOL MONTOYA Elite
TOMAS MIGUEL CARPENA Master 40
AIDA MILAN ARELLANO BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM Master 50
JOSE JUAN MIRETE RUIZ Master 50
PLAMEN MITKOV DIMITROV INACATALOG Elite
MARIA MOLINA DIAZ EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM Master 40
SEBASTIAN MOLINA GUERRERO BICICLETAS GONZALO C.C. Elite
JOSE ANTONIO MOLINA LOPEZ Master 30
IVAN MOLINA SANCHEZ CHEPAS BIKE C.C. Junior
NOE MOLLA LOPEZ CC JOSE SABATER Master 40
JAVIER MONDEJAR GARCIA Master 40
SERGIO MONEDERO GASCO CLUB BTT LA VALLDIGNA Cicloturista
ANTONIO MANUEL MOÑINO PARDO Elite
JUAN JOSE MONJE PINAR LOS DESPERDIGAOS-TOBARRA CLUB Cicloturista
SAMUEL MONREAL GONZALEZ MANUBIKE ASOCIACION C.C. Master 30
JOSE GABRIEL MONTAÑEZ MUÑOZ 33 BIKE CC Master 40
DAVID MONTES MOLINERO Master 40
JESUS MONTORO MARTINEZ RIDLEY FS BIKE RACING TEAM Elite
JOSE MORA JOSEMORA BORDONASO Elite
CESAR MORAL OCAÑA Master 30
EDU MORANT CHAFER MISTER BIKER Master 30
MARC MORANT ESPI CC LLOBEROS Sub-23
JESUS MORANTE ALCANTARA MOLINENSE C.C. Master 40
ANTONIO MORENO CANTO UC NOVELDA Cicloturista
AGUSTIN MORENO MARTOS LEMON TEAM CC Master 50
JUAN FRANCISCO MORENO ORTEGA BICI CLUB FAURA Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO MORENO PAREDES Master 30
KEVIN MORENO ROJO LEMON TEAM Elite
JOSE ANTONIO MORENO SANCHEZ Master 50
ENRIQUE MOYA BUENO Master 30
JAVIER MOYA FERNANDEZ Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO MOYA SANCHEZ Master 30
RUBEN MUÑOZ BONET Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE MUňOZ CALLEJA Master 40
JOAQUIN MUÑOZ CANOVAS RUTAS MTB MURCIA MONTAÑA A.C. Cicloturista
JOSE MANUEL MUÑOZ CARRILLO Master 40
PABLO JOSE MUÑOZ CUEVAS GOBIK C.C. Elite
ANDRES MUÑOZ NAVARRO Master 40
DAVID VALENTIN MUÑOZ QUEVEDO Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ GOBIK C.C. Master 40
JORGE MUÑOZ VARO Master 30
JAIME NAVALON IBAÑEZ Elite
ALBERTO LUIS NAVARRO ALMIRON Master 30
LUIS ALBERTO NAVARRO BECERRA Elite
JOEL NAVARRO DE LA MONTAÑA MPRACING TEAM Sub-23
JESUS NAVARRO PEÑUELA FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO Master 50
GUSTAVO NICOLAS GARCIA BENIEL CC Master 30
ALFONSO NICOLAS MONTAÑES Master 40
PEDRO FRANCISCO NICOLAS MORALES MTB MURCIA C.C. Cicloturista
DAVID NICOLAS MUÑOZ YECLA C.C. Master 30
RAFAEL NICOLAS NICOLAS JAVALI VIEJO MTB C.C. Master 30
CRISTOBAL NIETO CARNERERO Master 30
PEDRO JESUS NIETO MANCHEÑO MTB KAIGO-KAIGOO ALCOLEA, C. Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL NIETO MEGIAS Master 40
LORENZO NOGUERA LOPEZ Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER NOGUERA NOGUERA Master 30
ANTONIO NOGUERA SANDOVAL Master 30
SERGIO NUÑEZ LOPEZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 30
JOSE CARLOS OLIVA MARIN Master 30
JOSE OLIVA VALERO Junior
JESUS OLMO NAVARRO Master 30
LUIS OLMOS IGLESIAS GLOBEROS DE ELITE C.C. Cicloturista
RUBEN BIENVENID OMAR GIL CC PASION BTT ORIHUELA Cicloturista
ALEJANDRO ORTIGOSA SANCHEZ LEMON TEAM Master 30
JOSE RAMON ORTIN VIZCAINO GOBIK C.C. Master 40
JOSE ORTIZ MORENO LA PURISIMA C.C. Cicloturista
JESUS ORTIZ PORTERO JAVALI VIEJO MTB C.C. Master 50
JOSE PASCUAL ORTUÑO DIAZ LAS LIEBRES BTT YECLA C.C. Elite
PEDRO ORTUÑO MARTINEZ C.C. BICIS MANOLIN HOSTAL REST Master 40
JUAN JOSE ORTUÑO ORTEGA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
DAVID OSORIO PASTOR Master 30
DAVID PAGAN FEIJO Elite
ANTONIO PALAO DIAZ YECLA C.C. Master 30
PEDRO ANTONIO PALAZON LOZANO MANUBIKE ASOCIACION C.C. Master 30
JUAN MANUEL PALAZON RODRIGUEZ CC ELDA Master 30
JUAN GABRIEL PALENCIA RODRIGUEZ UC NOVELDA Cicloturista
JOSE ANTONIO PAMIES ROCAMORA CC COXONDOS Cicloturista
VICTOR MANUEL PAREDES GUTIERREZ Master 40
ANTONIO PASTOR ALGARRA LOS DESPERDIGAOS-TOBARRA CLUB Cicloturista
MANUEL JESUS PASTOR FELICES FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO PASTOR GARCIA CC CREVILLENT Cicloturista
CHRISTIAN PASTOR LLOBREGAT CC CONNECT Master 40
JOSE MANUEL PATIÑO ANDREU CC CREVILLENT Master 50
MARCIAL PAVIA PRIETO Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO PEDRERA MANRESA CC COXONDOS Cicloturista
PEDRO JESUS PELAEZ ARMIJO CONDADO BIKE, C.D.C. Elite
FCO. JOSE PEÑALBA LOPEZ CC MASTER BIKE ALICANTE Master 40
OSCAR PEÑALVER ESPINOSA Master 30
TONI PEÑARROCHA CAMPOS Master 40
JUAN CARLOS PEREA MUÑOZ Master 40
MANUEL PEREZ ABIA Master 30
BORJA PEREZ AVILA SOL BENIDORM, CC Elite
ANTONIO PEREZ BARJA CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Master 40
ALVARO PEREZ BELMAR BTT SAN CLEMENTE, C.D. Master 30
DANIEL PEREZ FENOLL TOCOBIKE Elite
DAVID PEREZ GARCIA MONTAÑA DE MASCAMARENA Master 40
DANIEL PEREZ HENARES CC JOSE SABATER Cicloturista
GONZALO PEREZ HERVAS Master 30
PEDRO PEREZ JIMENEZ Master 50
ALFONSO PEREZ MARTINEZ Master 40
AMADOR J. PEREZ PARRA Master 30
SENEN PEREZ PARREÑO Elite
IVAN PEREZ PORTILLO BANKAL BIKE LA XARA, CC Cicloturista
RUBEN PEREZ POZO Master 30
JERONIMO PEREZ SALMERON Master 50
CARLOS PEREZ-BUSTOS MANZANEQUE CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Elite
CARLOS PERONA LOPEZ Master 40
ANTONIO PICAZO SELVA SUELTA FRENO, CD Master 30
RUBEN PINAR LORENTE CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 40
DIEGO PIÑERO ESCRIBANO Master 30
JOSE LUIS PINTADO SEVILLA Master 50
ALBERTO PIQUERAS BRAVO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Elite
RAMON PLA CALABUIG INACATALOG Master 30
PEDRO PLAZA LOPEZ Master 40
MARINO PLAZA MENDIETA CC CRONO BIKE ALTEA Cicloturista
ALVARO POLO MUÑOZ GOBIK C.C. Master 30
ANTONIO PORCUNA PRIEGO Master 30
EDUARDO PORTA PLANELLES IMAX OPTICOS BIKE TEAM, CC Elite
ESTEVE PORTAS MAYANS ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
JUAN FRANCISCO POVEDA LORENZO CC ELDA Cicloturista
GUSTAVO PRATS HERRERO CC LLOBEROS Cicloturista
EDUARDO PRIETO SELVA Master 30
JULIO QUESADA BERNA CC COXONDOS Cicloturista
JOSE MARIA QUESADA ROLDAN Master 30
GREGORIO QUEVEDO NAVARRO VILLENA BIKE TEAM Master 40
JOSE VICENTE QUEVEDO NAVARRO Master 30
ALEJANDRO QUILES SIMON MANUBIKE ASOCIACION C.C. Elite
EMILIO JOSE QUILEZ PINAR ADVENTURA BIKE HELLIN/LA BAJER Cicloturista
JUAN JOSE QUIÑONERO GUILABERT CC MUNDO BIKE Master 30
DANIEL PASCUAL QUINTO CANOVAS ALBATERA Cicloturista
ANTONIO RAMIREZ RUEDA Master 30
DANIEL RAMOS CHACON Master 30
ROBERTO RAMOS RAMIREZ CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Junior
MARTIN JESUS RAYA CHECA Master 40
JUAN VICENTE REAL PEDRON AL TRAN TRAN CC Elite
FRANCISCO REINA DURAN CC LLOBEROS Master 40
GREGORIO FCO. REOLID ZARAGOZA ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Master 30
VICENTE REQUENA UBEDA UC NOVELDA Cicloturista
JORDI REVERT PLA INACATALOG Sub-23
ANGEL REYES RODRIGUEZ Master 30
VICTOR RIBAS MARI Elite
JAVIER RICO CABEZUELOS CC JOSE SABATER Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE RICO YAÑEZ Master 40
MANUEL RIOS JURADO Master 30
DAVID RISUEÑO MARTINEZ Master 40
JAVIER RIVERA Master 40
JOSE ROBLES MORALES FS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
SERGIO RODA LOZANO HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Elite
JOSE ANTONIO RODENAS LOPEZ Master 50
JOAQUIN M. RODES BERENGUER CC PASION BTT ORIHUELA Master 40
JOAQUIN RODES ORTUÑO Master 40
RODRIGO RODRIGO GOMEZ Master 30
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ BENITEZ Master 30
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ CARTAGENA ALGORFA Elite
MARIO RODRIGUEZ CEREZO Master 30
JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ CORCOLES Elite
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ INIESTA Master 40
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ MONTERO Master 40
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MUROS Master 30
JUAN ADALI RODRIGUEZ PEREZ CRIPTANA PRO TEAM CYCLING C.D. Master 30
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ RAYA Master 30
PEDRO JESUS RODRIGUEZ SEGURA BTT GUADALIMAR, C.D Master 30
JUAN RODRIGUEZ VILLAMAYOR Sub-23
JESUS RODRIGUEZ VILLAMAYOR MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
JESUS RODRIGUEZ VILLAR Master 40
DAVID ROLDAN ROMAN GOBIK C.C. Master 30
JUAN ALBERTO ROMERA GARCIA CC CONNECT Master 30
ROBERTO ROMERO ALFARO Master 40
JUAN ROMERO DW AVILA DIAZ-CANO Master 50
FRANCISCO JOSE ROMERO GALINDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN RAMON ROMERO LOPEZ Elite
PABLO ROMERO MORENO Master 40
PEDRO JOSE ROS CEGARRA 100 % ALL SPORT C.C. Master 30
JOSE LUIS RUBIO ALEMAN Master 50
LEOPOLDO ALBERT RUBIO MAINEZ CONTRAVIENTO, P.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUBIO TORRECILLA BTT SAN CLEMENTE, C.D. Master 40
SERGIO RUBIO TORTOSA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
JESUS RUIZ ARELLANO Master 50
IVAN RUIZ BLASCO Elite
SERGIO RUIZ DIAZ Master 30
CESAR RUIZ GALERA TEAM PREMIER HELLIN Master 30
ANTONIO MIGUEL RUIZ GARCIA Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE RUIZ HONRADO BTT SAN CLEMENTE, C.D. Master 30
JAVIER RUIZ IZQUIERDO EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM Sub-23
VICENTE RUIZ LANDETE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE RUIZ MARTIN-MACHO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALBERTO RUIZ MORALES Master 30
AMABLE RUIZ TEBAR Master 50
JESUS RUIZ VILLALGORDO CC PASION BTT ORIHUELA Cicloturista
ANTONIO RUMBO CASTILLO BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM Master 60
FRANCISCO JOSE RUMBO EGIDO BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM Cicloturista
DAVID SABATER RUBIO ALBATERA Cicloturista
DAVID SABUCO MATEU FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Master 40
DANIEL SACASA PICAZO CC MUNDO BIKE Elite
DAVID SAEZ LOPEZ Elite
ENRIQUE SAIZ ARRIBAS CONTRAVIENTO, P.C. Master 40
JESUS SALINAS GIRONA APACHES BIKERS, CC Master 40
MANUEL SANCHEZ ALDEGUER CC MUNDO BIKE Elite
RAUL SANCHEZ ALMODOVAR EUROLOSA, CC Master 40
ANTONIO SANCHEZ BALLESTER ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS Cicloturista
FULGENCIO SANCHEZ BAÑOS Master 40
JUAN ANGEL SANCHEZ DIAZ Master 40
JOSE CARLOS SANCHEZ ESCUDERO CD CHATARRAS TORREVIEJA Master 40
RUBEN SANCHEZ GARCIA Elite
PABLO JAVIER SANCHEZ GARCIA Master 30
LADISLAO SANCHEZ GOMEZ Master 40
JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ Master 30
GUILLERMO SANCHEZ IGLESIAS Master 30
OSCAR SANCHEZ JIMENEZ 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Sub-23
ALVARO SANCHEZ LOPEZ Master 30
IVAN SANCHEZ NIETO Master 40
SALVADOR SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ UNIFORMES MURCIA Master 30
JOSE SANCHEZ RUIZ Master 30
SEBAS SANCHEZ SAEZ Master 40
SERGIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
ALEJANDRO SANTATERESA LOPEZ DM-HYC-COSTAFIT-ULB-CALLOSABIK Master 30
MARIANO SANTOS PELEGRIN Master 30
YAGO SARDINA CARRILLO MANZANARES- BERRIA RACING TEAM Elite
JOSEP SCHMOHL PEREZ AL TRAN TRAN CC Master 30
FERNANDO SELVA MUÑOZ CC JOSE SABATER Cicloturista
JOSE ANTONIO SERRANO CARRASCO QUINO BIKE CC Master 40
MAGIN SERRANO GOMEZ CONTRAVIENTO, P.C. Elite
JOSE JUAN SERRANO LOPEZ BTT HUALIX, C.D. Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL SERRANO QUIÑONERO Master 30
VICTOR SERVERA MIRAVET C CHELVA BIKE RACING Cicloturista
JESUS ANGEL SEVILLA ARAGONES Master 40
ANTONIO SILES LURQUI CICLOS CURRA, C.C. Cicloturista
JUAN JOSE SILGADO BENADERO Master 40
VICENTE SILVENTE COSTA PANTERAS BIKE XC CC Master 30
RAFAEL SILVESTRE GUERRERO Master 40
JOSE LUIS SIRVENT MIQUEL Master 30
ALVARO SORIA ALCANTUD ADVENTURA BIKE HELLIN/LA BAJER Cicloturista
ALBERTO SORIANO PEREZ LAS LIEBRES BTT YECLA C.C. Elite
SERGIO SORIANO PEREZ LAS LIEBRES BTT YECLA C.C. Junior
SERGIO SORIANO PUCHE LOS GAVILANES BTT A.D. Master 30
RAUL TAMUREJO ADAN Master 40
JOAQUIN TARI ANTON CC MUNDO BIKE Cicloturista
ANGEL PEDRO TARRAGA LOPEZ CC CRONO BIKE ALTEA Cicloturista
FRANCISCO JAVIE TERUEL ALCALDE CC MUNDO BIKE Master 30
JOAQUIN TOMAS ORTEGA Master 30
DIEGO ANTONIO TORAL CHACON Elite
RAUL TORRES SANCHEZ Master 40
RAUL TORTOSA BELLVER Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO TORTOSA MASIA BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Cicloturista
JOSE JULIAN TORTOSA TENDERO CC MONOVER Master 30
ANTONIO TOVAR ORTUÑO CHEPAS BIKE C.C. Master 40
MANUEL VIDAL TRO FLUIXA EL FENOLL BENISSA CC Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL URDIALES MALDONADO Master 40
HECTOR UREÑA LOPEZ INACATALOG Master 30
JUAN CARLOS VALCARCEL GIL BICI CLUB FAURA Master 40
OSCAR VALDEPEÑAS QUIÑONES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
JUAN CARLOS VALERO LEON Elite
PEDRO LUIS VALERO SANTA CRUZ Master 40
FERNANO VALLADOLID CAMARA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONIO VALLEJO MUÑOZ CD CHATARRAS TORREVIEJA Master 40
ADRIAN VALLS SOLA CC LLOBEROS Cicloturista
JUAN ANT. VALVERDE POUSO CC LLOBEROS Master 50
JERRY VAN ZUTPHEN Master 40
JOSE MARIA VAZQUEZ BEVIA CC MUNDO BIKE Master 40
CARLOS VELASCO Master 40
FRANCISCO VELASCO SANTAMARIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE MARIA VELEZ VELAZQUEZ Master 60
JUAN JESUS VENTAS GIL Master 50
JOSE RAMON VERA BARCELONA FUENTE ALAMO C.C. Elite
JUAN VTE. VERDU FERRER CC CRONO BIKE ALTEA Master 50
RAUL VERDU GOMEZ LA VILA JOIOSA Master 30
ROBERTO VERGARA LORENZO BICI CLUB FAURA Master 40
JOSE MANUEL VICENTE MARTINEZ MTB MURCIA C.C. Master 30
MIGUEL VICENTE MORALES YECLA C.C. Master 50
ISRAEL VIDAL VALERA Elite
PABLO VILLA SANCHEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
JESUS VILLAR JUAN Master 40
IVAN VILLAR JUAN ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
ANTONIO MANUEL VILLEN RAMOS SANTOYO BIKES CC Master 30
ANTONIO VIVES QUIRANTE Master 30
JOSE YAGO MARCO Master 60
JUAN JOSE YERN JUAN Master 40
ALFONSO MIGUEL ZAMBUDIO GONZALEZ GLOBEROS DE ELITE C.C. Cicloturista
JOSE VICTOR ZAMORA GARCIA LA ALBERCA C.C. Master 40
ANGEL ZAMORA MORENO FUENTE ALAMO C.C. Elite
VICENT MANUEL ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA LA VILA JOIOSA Master 40
REGINO ZARAGOZI ALONSO LA VILA JOIOSA Elite
FERNANDO ZARCO DE PRADO Master 40
DIEGO ZORNOZA SANCHEZ CICLISTA BONETE, C.D.E. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO ZORNOZA VIZCAINO Master 30