C.D.E BICICLETAS RUTA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JUAN ANTONIO AGENJO LIZCANO Veteranos
FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUILAR POZO CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 30
CARLOS AJENJO MUÑOZ CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Junior
CARLOS ALAÑA GOMEZ Master 40
MONICA ALCALA CAÑADAS Master 40
SAMUEL ALMANSA CAÑADAS Sub-23
RUBEN ALMANSA GOMEZ Sub-23
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALVAREZ DE LA FUENTE KANINA BIKES, C.D. Elite
FRANCISCO ANGEL NARANJO BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E Veteranos
ERIK ANGUITA ALCALA Junior
JOSE ANTONIO ANGUITA CARDENAS Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL ARANDA GOMEZ-LOBO Master 40
ERNESTO ARENES BONAFE Master 40
DAVID ARIAS TEJADA Master 30
SANTIAGO ARNES RAMIREZ MPRACING TEAM Master 40
JOSE ALFONSO ASENSIO SOBRINO Master 30
CARLOS JAVIER AVENDAÑO VALENCIANO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE RAUL AYUSO SANCHO Master 40
JOSE MARIA AZOR CEREZO Master 40
CARLOS BARCAIZTEGUI GARCIA Master 40
RICARDO BASTANTE GARCIA Master 40
RICARDO BASTANTE SORIANO Veteranos
JOSE BELDAD CAMINERO Elite
RAFAEL MIGUEL BELLIDO MARTINEZ HISPAMIEL SPORT ANDUJAR, C.D. Master 40
JESUS BENADERO Veteranos
DAVID BERMUDEZ PEÑARRUBIA Master 40
FRANCISCO BLANCO Veteranos
ESTHER BLANCO GOMEZ Master 30
ENRIQUE BLANCO JUAREZ Master 30
HECTOR BLASCO LAPUENTE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANASTASIO BRAVO ADRAOS Veteranos
JULIAN BRAZALEZ CASTELLANOS Veteranos
JUAN FRANCISCO BUCIEGAS COTA Master 40
VICENTE BUSTOS DE LAMO MPRACING TEAM Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL CABALLERO DONADO BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E Veteranos
MIGUEL ALEJANDRO CABALLERO FERNANDEZ Junior
ANA CABELLO Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER CALERO CASTELLANOS MPRACING TEAM Master 30
GEMA CALERO CASTELLANOS Féminas
ANTONIO JAVIER CALLEJAS MANZANARES Master 30
CHRISTIAN CAMACHO CASTRO Master 30
JESUS JULIAN CAMPO ROJANO Veteranos
IVAN CAMPOS HERMOSA SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER Master 30
MANUEL CANTOS SANCHEZ C.D. PALIBA Master 40
AURORA CARDENAS SEGOVIANO Veteranos
DAVID CARREÑO MILLAN Master 30
FRANCISCO CASADO ROJAS MOUNTAIN BIKE VILLAFRANQUEÑA Master 40
ISRAEL CASTELLANOS MORENO Master 30
ALEJANDRO CASTELLANOS PATON Master 40
GONZALO CASTELLANOS PINTADO CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Sub-23
VICTOR MANUEL CASTRO MATEO Master 30
MARTIN CASTRO NOTARIO Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO CASTRO VENTAS Master 40
TEODOMIRO CASTRO VIDA Veteranos
OLIVER CHUMILLAS CUESTA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DANIEL CIUDAD PIQUERAS BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E Sub-23
DAMIAN CIUDAD SANCHO Veteranos
FRANCISCO JOSE COMINO BUSTAMANTE Veteranos
ISMAEL COMINO DEL HOYO Master 40
MANUEL CORRAL VINUESA Master 40
ENRIQUE CRIADO RODRIGO Master 40
JAVIER CUADRA ORTEGA Master 40
RAUL CUBERO GIJON Master 30
JOSE CUERPO VALLE Master 40
MANOLI CUEVAS NOTARIO Veteranos
BRIGIDA DE LA FUENTE SANZ Veteranos
ROBERTO DE LA ROSA MENDIOLA Master 40
VALENTIN DE LAMO MATEO APARICIO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
CARLOS DEL OLMO CULEBRAS Master 40
JOSE LUIS DELGADO MUÑOZ CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Veteranos
PABLO DIAZ CERRO Master 30
SERGIO DIAZ ESPINOSA Junior
LOPE DIAZ LOPEZ Master 30
LUIS DANIEL DIAZ PULGAR Veteranos
JESUS DIEZ NOTARIO Master 30
JAIME DORADO SANTOS Master 40
CESAR DUQUE PECES BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E Master 30
JESUS DURAN NAVARRO MPRACING TEAM Elite
MARCO ANTONIO ESCOBAR POYATOS Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL ESCUDERO MARTINEZ Master 40
LUIS JAVIER ESPINOSA SANTOS Master 30
JUAN EXTREMERA TORRES BMK JAEN - ACP FITNESS Master 40
JOSE JULIO FERNANDEZ AVILA Veteranos
ANGEL LUIS FERNANDEZ CASTELLANOS Veteranos
SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ Master 30
F. ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MATAMOROS CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Veteranos
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ MONSALVE Master 30
JOSE ANGEL FERNANDEZ MONTES AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE Master 30
JAVIER FERNANDEZ SECO Master 40
DAVID FERNANDEZ TOLEDANO Master 30
JULIAN FORTES PERONA GOBIK C.C. Elite
JOSE FUENTES BERMEJO CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 40
ANGEL FUNEZ ALMODOVAR Master 40
JOSE CARLOS GALAN NAVAS Master 40
ANGEL GALLEGO DEL BURGO EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM Master 40
ANGEL GALVEZ JIMENEZ Master 40
VICENTE GARCES SOTO Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA ANTEQUERA Master 40
ANA BELEN GARCIA ANTEQUERA MPRACING TEAM Féminas
DANIEL GARCIA BARRAGAN Sub-23
FROILAN GARCIA CARRASCO Master 30
JOAQUIN GARCIA DAVID Veteranos
ANGEL JULIAN GARCIA DE LA PARRA LOPEZ BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E Master 40
MARTIN JAVIER GARCIA DE LAS BAYONAS Master 40
JAVIER GARCIA FERNANDEZ Veteranos
MIGUEL ARCANGEL GARCIA GALLEGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FERNANDO JAVIER GARCIA GARCIA Master 30
ANTONIO GARCIA MEDINA KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO GARCIA MUÑOZ Master 30
JOSE ANGEL GARCIA MUÑOZ Master 40
EDUARDO GARCIA NAVARRO Elite
JOSE GARCIA PIQUERAS BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E Master 40
JESUS VICENTE GARCIA PLIEGO DIAZ SALAZAR Master 40
CARLOS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Sub-23
MANUEL GARCIA-VILLARACO DIAZ-CONCHA BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E Master 40
SERGIO GARRIDO GAVILAN Master 40
Mª GRACIA GIJON RODRIGUEZ Veteranos
MIGUEL ANGEL GIL CONSUEGRA BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E Master 30
DIEGO GIL LEAL Master 30
MARCOS GIL OLIVAS CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA Master 30
PEDRO GINEL REDONDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
GONZALO GOLDEROS PALOMO Elite
FERNANDO GOMEZ Master 30
JESUS GOMEZ Sub-23
PAZ GOMEZ MANSILLA Veteranos
GABRIEL GOMEZ MARIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ISMAEL GOMEZ MARTINEZ AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE Master 40
IGNACIO GOMEZ PORRAS Veteranos
JOSE FERNANDO GOMEZ TORRES Master 30
JESUS GOMEZ TORRES Junior
ISABEL GONZALEZ FUENTEFRIA TST GRUPO DEPORTIVO Master 30
ANTONIO GONZALEZ GARCIA Master 30
PABLO GONZALEZ LEAL FUNDACION CICLISTA DE CASTILLA Adaptado
GREGORIO GONZALEZ MATA Elite
MANUEL CANDIDO GONZALEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LUIS CARLOS GONZALEZ RAMOS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
EDUARDO GONZALEZ RIVERA BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E Master 30
SERGIO GONZALEZ RIZOS Master 30
IVAN SERGIO GONZALO PRADO CLUB CICLISTA EL FRESNO Master 30
LUIS ALFREDO GUERRA MARTINEZ CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 40
EVA MARIA GUTIERREZ GALLARDO Master 40
MIGUEL GUTIERREZ MAZOTERAS Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL HERVAS JUAREZ Master 30
LAURA HIDALGO SANCHEZ Master 40
BLAS HIDALGO SOSA QUIROCENTER NUTRICION SPORTS Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL HUEDO HARO GOBIK C.C. Elite
GONZALO IBAÑEZ AVILA CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Sub-23
JOSE MARIA JARAMILLO LOPEZ Veteranos
FRANCISCO MANUEL JARILLA MORILLO Master 40
VICTOR MANUEL JIMENEZ CUENCA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
ROBERTO CARLOS JIMENEZ DEL CAMPO MPRACING TEAM Master 30
ROBERTO JIMENEZ HERRANZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
CARLOS ANTONIO JIMENEZ LOZANO EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM Elite
ALBERTO JORDAN RUIZ Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO JURADO MORA MOUNTAIN BIKE VILLAFRANQUEÑA Master 30
ELIAS LARA SANCHEZ Sub-23
CRISTOBAL LECHUGA FERNANDEZ BMK JAEN - ACP FITNESS Master 40
GUADALUPE LEDESMA LOPEZ Veteranos
ANTONIO JESUS LEON SANCHEZ COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM Elite
JOSE MANUEL LETRADO CASTELLANOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
KELLY LOPES-NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E Master 40
JULIAN LOPEZ BAUTISTA Master 40
IGNACIO LOPEZ CANIEGO VERA RUJAMAR BIKE TIME Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ CHINCHILLA Master 40
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ FERNANDEZ Master 40
EMILIO LOPEZ FUENTES BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E Master 40
HECTOR LOPEZ GARCIA DEL PULGAR CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 30
RAFAEL LOPEZ IBANCO Master 40
VICTOR MANUEL LOPEZ MOLINA Master 40
DANIEL LOPEZ PEREZ Master 40
ALBERTO LOPEZ PEREZ Master 30
DIEGO LOPEZ RAEZ Master 30
DAVID LOPEZ VARGAS Master 30
VICENTE SANTIAGO LOZANO OCAÑA Master 40
DAMIAN LOZANO QUESADA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
LUIS MIGUEL MADRID ALARCOS CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 30
RICARDO MALDONADO GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
JOSE ANTONIO MAÑAS ZARCERO Master 40
JAVIER MARCHANTE RUBIO Master 30
ALBERTO MARIN CARAVACA Elite
ANTONIO MARIN CASTELLANOS Master 40
ANGEL DANIEL MARTIN GOMEZ Sub-23
ANTONIO MARTIN-MOYANO DUQUE Master 30
ALBERTO MARTINEZ ORERO Master 40
JOSE ANGEL MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Master 40
JUAN SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ LOPEZ BMK JAEN - ACP FITNESS Master 30
JOSE DAVID MARTINEZ MORA Master 40
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ DOCUDEST MTB, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO JESUS MARTINEZ RUEDA Master 30
MARIA TERESA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ Veteranos
JOSE JESUS MARTOS CAZALLA Elite
JOSE FELIPE MARTOS FERNANDEZ Master 30
CARLOS JAVIER MARTOS SANCHEZ DISCOVERY BIKES TEAM Master 30
SIXTO MEDINA ESCRIBANO CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Veteranos
JOSE DOMINGO MEMBRILLA GUIJARRO Master 30
RUBEN GONZALO MENASALVAS JIMENEZ AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE Master 40
FRANCISCO MENDIOLA SANCHEZ Master 40
JESUS MENOR MORALES Master 40
OSCAR MERCHAN FERRERA Master 30
ANTONIO MERINO NIETO Master 30
ANA BELEN MERINO ORTIZ Master 30
MERCEDES MILLAN BURON Master 40
DANI MOHEDANO Elite
ROBERTO MOLINA DE LA CRUZ Master 30
JESUS MOLINERO VALOR Master 30
ORESTES MONTERO RODRIGUEZ Master 30
ANGEL MONTES ZARCERO PUERTOLLANO CLUB CICLISTA Sub-23
ANTONIO MORA AMARO Master 40
RUBEN MORA DIAZ Master 30
ANTONIO MORA GOMEZ Veteranos
CARLOS MORA GONZALEZ Master 30
JESUS MORA MURILLO 1PIÑON Master 40
ARTURO MORA ORTIZ Master 30
SILVIA MARIA MORA RUIZ Master 40
ALFONSO MORAGO MARQUEZ Elite
CESAR MORAL OCAÑA Master 30
MANUEL MORALES MARTINEZ Master 30
DANIEL MORENO CORTES Master 30
ALEJANDRO MORENO FERNANDEZ Elite
JESUS MORENO MARTIN Master 30
MANUEL MORENO RODRIGO Master 30
PABLO JOSE MUÑOZ CUEVAS GOBIK C.C. Elite
JAIME DANIEL MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ Master 30
PEDRO LUIS MUÑOZ ROMERO Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER NAVARRO EXPOSITO Elite
ROQUE MANUEL NAVARRO EXPOSITO Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO NEVADO DE LA CALLE Master 40
SALVADOR NIEVA VELASCO Veteranos
JUAN FRANCISCO NUEDA CALERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANGEL OLIVAS BRAVO Veteranos
JAVIER OROVIO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE RAMON OROZCO CID Master 40
ISRAEL ORTEGA FERNANDEZ Master 40
MANUEL JESUS ORTEGA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE ORTEGA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ISAAC ORTEGA SALAS DOCUDEST MTB, C.D. Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL ORTIZ GOMEZ CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI Master 40
IVAN ORTIZ MORENO Junior
FRANCISCO JOSE ORTIZ PALOMO Master 40
CONSTANTINO ORTIZ ROJAS Veteranos
MIGUEL ORTIZ RUIZ QUIROCENTER NUTRICION SPORTS Master 40
LUIS PARDO MOLINA Veteranos
JUAN ANTONIO PARDO RODRIGUEZ Master 40
JAVIER PASAMONTES ROMERO Master 30
LUIS PEDROSA DE GRAGORIO Master 40
ENRIQUE PEREZ GALINDO Master 40
ANTONIO PEREZ LOZANO Master 30
DAVID PEREZ MUÑOZ Master 30
CARLOS PEREZ-BUSTOS MANZANEQUE CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Elite
ANDRES PIÑA FERNANDEZ Master 30
RUBEN PINAR LORENTE CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 40
ANTONIO MANUEL PINILLA CALDERON Master 40
LUIS ALDEMAR PLAZA JARAMILLO Master 30
ADRIAN PORRERO FERNANDEZ Master 30
SERGIO PRADAS CUERDA MORALEÑO CLUB CICLISTA Elite
CRISTIAN PRADAS CUERDA MORALEÑO CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JUAN MANUEL PRADO INFANTES Master 40
PRUDENCIO PULIDO OLMEDA MTBIKERS, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER PULIDO SERRANO COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM Master 40
ROBERTO QUIÑONES REDONDO Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER QUIÑONES REDONDO Master 40
FEDERICO RABADAN ASENSIO Veteranos
ROBERTO RAMOS RAMIREZ CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Junior
JULIAN ANGEL RAMOS VILLAR Master 40
JOSE LUIS REAL SANCHEZ Master 40
ROBERTO REY FERNANDEZ Master 40
DANIEL RIOS DE LORO Elite
RAUL RIOS RUIZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 30
JOSE MARIA RISCO GARCIA Master 40
FRANCISCO RIVAS ROJANO Master 40
FRANCISCO RIVERA MARTIN Veteranos
ALBERTO RIVERA PIZARRO Master 40
MARIA DEL MAR RIVERA SERRANO Veteranos
ADRIAN ROBADO PEREZ Sub-23
MANUEL RODRIGO HUECAS Sub-23
DULCENOMBRE RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Veteranos
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ BARBA Master 40
LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA C.D. PALIBA Master 40
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ MESA VADEBICIS Elite
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ VELASCO Master 40
DAVID ROLDAN ROMAN GOBIK C.C. Master 30
EDUARDO RAMON ROMAN CASTRO DOCUDEST MTB, C.D. Master 40
CARLOS ROMERO GONZALEZ Veteranos
ALEJANDRO ROSA CASADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUBIO AREVALO Master 30
SERGIO RUBIO AREVALO BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E Sub-23
ANTONIO RUBIO GALLARDO Master 30
LEOPOLDO ALBERT RUBIO MAINEZ CONTRAVIENTO, P.C. Master 30
SATURNINO JULIAN RUBIO NUÑEZ Master 30
ISRAEL RUGAMA SOLANA Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ CALZADO Master 40
LUIS FELIPE RUIZ DE CASTAÑEDA GALLEGO Veteranos
CESAR RUIZ GALERA TEAM PREMIER HELLIN Master 30
JOSE JAVIER RUIZ GONZALEZ COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM Master 30
JAVIER RUIZ RUBIO Veteranos
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ RUIZ Master 40
SANTOS SAENZ VICARIA Master 30
JORGE SANCHEZ ARIAS BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E Sub-23
GREGORIO SANCHEZ BLANCO Master 40
IVAN SANCHEZ DE LA ROSA Master 30
MARIA DEL PILAR SANCHEZ DIAZ Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA RIDLEY FS BIKE RACING TEAM Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ GARCIA DE LEON CLUB CICLISTA EL FRESNO Master 30
SANTIAGO SANCHEZ HUERTA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE Master 30
JESUS SANCHEZ MOLINA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARI TRINI SANCHEZ PEREZ Veteranos
OSCAR SANCHEZ RODRIGEZ Master 40
PEPE SANCHEZ VIGARA Master 40
CARMEN SANCHEZ VOZMEDIANO CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Féminas
FERNANDO ANTONIO SANCHEZ-IZQUIERDO FONTECHA Veteranos
JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ-MOLERO AREVALO Elite
JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ-MOLERO CASTILLO Veteranos
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ-VIZCAINO LUENGO Master 40
JORGE SANZ RAMIREZ CLUB CICLISTA EL FRESNO Master 40
JUAN DOMINGO SANZ SANCHEZ LOS INTREPIDOS DE BAILEN, C.D. Veteranos
MANUEL SEQUERA PLAZA Master 30
JOSE RAMON SERRANO FELIPE Master 30
EDUARDO SERRANO LOPEZ Master 30
RAUL SERRANO TAPIA Master 40
PILAR SIMARRO SANCHEZ Féminas
JESUS JAVIER SOBRINO ARANDA Master 30
JESUS SOTO LOPEZ Master 40
VICTOR SOTO MARTOS Master 30
DIEGO SUAREZ MONTERO Master 30
DAVID TAUSTE MANZANO Master 30
CARLOS JAVIER TELLEZ DE LAMO Master 40
PEDRO ROMAN TORRES PARRA Master 40
ALBERTO TOSINA HERVAS Master 30
DIEGO TRENADO RUIZ Master 40
PAOLO USSEGLIO Master 40
FELIPE VALCARCEL GRAUS Master 30
OSCAR VALDEPEÑAS QUIÑONES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
BASILIO VALDERAS GARCIA Master 40
JAIME VALENCIA FERNANDEZ Master 30
EDUARDO VALENCIA FERNANDEZ Elite
JUAN RAMON VALERO DIAZ BLANCO Master 30
JUAN ANGEL VALERO GARCIA-MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ISMAEL VAZQUEZ GOMEZ Master 40
VICTOR VELASCO GUTIERREZ Junior
JOSE ANTONIO VERA SANCHEZ CLUB CICLISTA EL FRESNO Elite
SERGIO VICO CORTES Master 30
ALBERTO VILLARRASO ZAFRA Master 30
CARLOS VILLARRASO ZAFRA Master 40
ROBERTO VILLAVERDE MARTINEZ Master 30
CANDIDO VILLAVERDE ROMERO Veteranos
MIGUEL ANGEL VOZMEDIANO LOPEZ Master 40
JOSE MARIA ZAMORA RODRIGUEZ Veteranos
JOEL ZARCEÑO MARTINEZ ORQUIN INCARLOPSA Elite
FERNANDO ZARCO DE PRADO Master 40
ANTONIO ZURITA VICARIA Master 40