ZARAGOZA ESCUELA CICLISTA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría Club / NO FEDERADOS
AARON JIMENEZ CRUZ TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
DIEGO AGUADO JIMENEZ TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
CATALINA AGUSTIN PARRA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ Cadete fem.
ANGELA AGUSTIN PARRA E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
ARMANDO ALADREN MARCO SCOTT CONCEPT STORE, AUTOGOYA Master 40
MARTIN ALASTUEY BERDUN HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO ALDEA RIVA ECOTISA-GOERNA-IDC-MONAJ Junior
MARIO ALDEA RIVA E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
DAVID ALFONSO PALACIOS BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
MARCO ALLOZA MIGUEZ E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
PABLO ARA PEREZ TURISMO VILLANUA Sub23
NACHO ARA PEREZ LA TOVA - ASESORIA ALMUDEVAR Elite
ALBERTO ARA PEREZ SUPERMERCADOS ALTOARAGON Elite
MARIA ARBELOA LOPEZ CAF TURNKEY ENGINEERING Junior fem.
JUAN ARGUDO BAGUENAS OSCENSE, C.C. Master 60
GONZALO ARGUEDAS IZQUIERDO CYCLON ZARAGOZA, C.C. Elite
PABLO BAJA CAZCARRA HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
MARTINA BAJA CAZCARRA HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
MANUEL JORGE BAJA MERIZ HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Master 50
DANIEL BAQUEDANO LASHERAS EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Master 30
FRANCHO BENEDI GIL BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
ALBERTO BERCERO ESCUIN OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
NICOLAS BURDIO MOROS BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
MANUEL CABALLERO BICHA Escuelas Escuela de ciclismo
LUCIA CALDERON CRUZ BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
PABLO CARABANTES PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
SANTIAGO CATALAN CENTELLAS CASPOLINO, C.C. Master 40
SALMA CATALAN RAMIREZ Escuelas Escuela Ciclista Zaragoza
JESUS ANGEL CAUBILLA IBEAS DEMOBIKE TEAM Master 40
JORGE CEBRIAN GAYAN E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
MATEO CERVERA MARCUS Escuelas Octavus triatlón
BLAS CHELIZ CALVO TURISMO VILLANUA Junior
HARITZ CHICO IZAGIRRE AMIL SASOIAN Junior
IBAI CHICO IZAGIRRE GOIERRI KIROL ELKARTEA Cadete
PABLO EUGENIO CHUECA MALO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
ZULEMA CHUECA MALO TURIASO, C.C. Cadete fem.
MARCOS CORRAL ARANDA Escuelas Escuela ciclista Zaragoza
JUDITH CORTES ABAD VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
CLAUDIA CORTES ABAD Escuelas No federados
ANTONIO COSME CIGüELA UNIVERSOBIKE, C.C. Master 30
MARCOS CRESPO SANZ BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
LEANDRO CUCALON PALACIO ZARAGOZA, ESCUELA CICLISTA Elite
DIEGO DE BEDIAGA STEFAN VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
AYLA DE ORTE SANZ VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
MIKEL EPALZA RUIZ ORBEA SPORT CLUB Master 30
CARLOS FERNANDEZ SALAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER FONTAN PUIG Cadete ECOTISA
IVAN GARBAYO ALVERO GARBAYO ALVERO CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO Elite
TELMO GARCIA AGUDO VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
MARCO GARCIA ASCASO PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Escuelas
SANTIAGO GARCIA BOCOS TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO GARCIA BOCOS TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
DAVID GARCIA CUESTA CICLOS GAMEN, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
TOMAS MANUEL GARCIA MARTIN SUPERMERCADOS ALTOARAGON Elite
RUBEN GOMEZ GALLEGO Escuelas Triatlon El Olivar
DIEGO GOMEZ MARTINEZ Escuelas Octavus Triatlón
MARIA GOMEZ MARTINEZ Escuelas Octavus Triatlón
CESAR GONZALEZ BELLIDO TURIASO, C.C. Cadete
ANTONIO GONZALEZ ROCHE ECOTISA-GOERNA-IDC-MONAJ Cadete
MARCOS GRIJALVO MARTINEZ TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
IÑAKI GUARESTI REMIREZ DE GANUZA ETORKI-ELECTRO ALAVESA Junior
EMILIO GUZMAN GALLAN CYCLON ZARAGOZA, C.C. Master 60
DAVID HERNANDEZ ESTOPAÑAN SCOTT CONCEPT STORE, AUTOGOYA Master 40
ENRIQUE HERRERO GALLEGO LA TOVA - ASESORIA ALMUDEVAR Elite
ANTONIO IBAÑEZ TARRADELLAS GRISEN, AD CF Master 50
PABLO JARAY ALBERICIO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
JOSE PAUL JIMENEZ DE LA DEDICACION INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
PEDRO JIMENEZ DE MUÑANA Y ENRIQUE Escuelas no federados
NICOLAS JUSTE JIMENEZ EL OLIVAR, E.M. Cadete
CARLOTA JUSTE JIMENEZ EL OLIVAR, E.M. Junior fem.
ALFREDO LAGUARTA ESCARTIN EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Master 40
ERIK LAIGLESIA RONCAL ARGUEDANO CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
JAVIER LAZARO RUEDA E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
JUAN JOSE LAZARO RUEDA Escuelas ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA
MARIO LAZARO SANTA EULALIA BILBILITANO, C.C. Master 30
IKER LEZCANO ALONSO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
NOA LEZCANO ALONSO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
RAFAEL LOPEZ BURGOS BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
ANA LOPEZ BURGOS BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
CRISTIAN CAMILO LOPEZ MOLINA TURIASO, C.C. Sub23
YOLANDA MAGALLON VALLEJO TURIASO, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
MARCOS MANRIQUE TORRECILLA OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
MARTA MANRIQUE TORRECILLA OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
JULIA MANSO CAUSAPE E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
MATEO MARCOS HOMBRIA E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
RAUL MARQUETA LARDIES E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
MIGUEL MARQUINA ORTE TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
MARTIN MATA CABELLO VELOBUR, C.D. Elite
ALBERTO MATUTE RUBIO Master 30 Universobike
ARTURO MELENDEZ PUEYO E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
CARLA MELERO GARCIA TURIASO, C.C. Cadete
MARIA MINGUEZ OÑATE VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
NICOLAS MIQUELE BALAGUER E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
HECTOR MIRAVETE BELLIDO VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
FELIX MOLINA ARGUEDAS CYCLON ZARAGOZA, C.C. Elite
VICTOR MONTOLIO LACUEY E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Cadete
RAUL MORA GRASA OSCENSE, C.C. Cadete
EDUARDO MORENO FRANCO VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. Master 30
HUGO MORENO LOPEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
MARCOS MORENO OLIVA OSCENSE, C.C. Cadete
ANGEL MOYA BOTAYA E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
FERNANDO MURILLO VALERO BTT ZARAGOZA, CRUZADOS Master 30
ARTURO ORODEA RODRIGUEZ Master 40 Club Ciclista Oscense
WALID OURBA SORIANO Escuelas edelweiss laguarta bikes
MARIO PAÑO BOBE E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
YAGO PARDO GIMENEZ TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
SERGIO PEREZ GOMEZ GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 40
ADY GUILLERMO PIEDRAFITA MUSAT Escuelas E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO
IZAN PIEDRAFITA MUSAT Escuelas E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO
CARLOS PINA TORNER INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JARA PORTERO VAL BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
OSCAR PUYUELO BAGUESTE OSCENSE, C.C. Master 40
DIEGO QUEVEDO DURAN Elite UCI No federado
DIEGO RAMIREZ REMACHA BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
NACHO RAMIREZ REMACHA BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO RAMON ALADREN ECOTISA-GOERNA-IDC-MONAJ Cadete
DIEGO REDONDO HERNANDEZ E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
DANIEL REVUELTO BERGES Escuelas Club Ciclisto Turiaso Tarazona
XAVI RODRIGO SEGARRA ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Escuelas
MARCOS RODRIGUEZ PAÑO VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ PAÑO Escuelas NO FEDERADO
ALBERTO ROMERO FUERTES MONTALBAN BIKE, C. BTT Master 30
IVAN ROMERO SOTO BIKES, EJAROM Master 30
AXEL ROY MOLINA BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
ANDREA ROY MOLINA BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
CESAR RUBIO MILLAN Escuelas Escuela Ciclista Zaragoza
RODRIGO RUMIN SERRANO E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
FRANCISCO JOSE RUS LAGA SERVYLIMP - C.C.IBERIA Master 40
RICARDO SAEZ MARTINEZ VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Master 30
VEGA SAEZ PUERTOLAS INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
IBAN SALVADOR VILLANUEVA CASPOLINO, C.C. Escuelas
SERENA SAN VICENTE GIL TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
DANIEL SANAHUJA BARRIENDOS CASPOLINO, C.C. Cadete
DANIEL SANCHEZ MARTINEZ E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Cadete
OSCAR SANTANDER YAGüE CALAMOCHA, C.C. Master 40
DANIEL SIMON SICILIA VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
LILIAN SORIANO CEPEDA EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Master 30 fem.
AMAYA SUAREZ LUMBRERAS Escuelas ECZ
DANI TEMBRAS SOTO Escuelas TURIASO CC
ALEJANDRO TOLEDO CORTES Elite UCI NO FEDERADO
MARIO TORRES GASCA E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
RAMIRO URIOL BUESA OSCENSE, C.C. Cadete
DANIEL UTRILLA OSIPOVA GRUPO ALDIA - VIVE HUESCA Cadete
MAURO VERDOY MONAJ Escuelas No
CARLA VICENTE MARCO Escuelas Escuela ciclista Zaragoza
JAIME VICENTE MARCO Escuelas Escuela ciclista Zaragoza
ADRIAN VILLACAMPA BETRAN HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Cadete
ADRIAN VILLEGAS LAGUIA EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Sub23
JAVIER ZAERA GISBERT GRUPO ALDIA - VIVE HUESCA Cadete
ALEJANDRO ZARAGOZANO TORRALBA E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas