TENDERINA C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
BRUNO AGUSTIÑO CAVEDA CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Escuelas
VEGA ALBARES DE ANTA C.D.BEMBIBRE BTT Escuelas
EDUARDO ALBARES DE ANTA C.D.BEMBIBRE BTT Escuelas
NOAH ALONSO CANTO TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
MIGUEL ALONSO IGLESIAS CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Escuelas
HUGO ALVAREZ ARIAS PCM TEAM OVIEDO Escuelas
NICO ALVAREZ CEBOLLERO PCM TEAM OVIEDO Escuelas
ANDREA ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
RUBEN ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
JOEL ALVAREZ MARMOLEJO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Escuelas
JORGE ALVAREZ SANCHEZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
MARCO ALVAREZ VARELA EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Escuelas
DAVID ALVARO MENDOZA CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER Escuelas
JUAN ALVARO MENDOZA CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER Escuelas
CANOR ARBOLEYA DEL VALLE COQUE URIA E.C. Escuelas
ANDRES ARBOLEYA DEL VALLE COQUE URIA E.C. Escuelas
DIEGO ARCE CANO CAMARGO Escuelas
DANIEL ARENAL GONZALEZ EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Escuelas
IKER AUMENTE GONZALEZ LA PASAMONTES Escuelas
TANIA AUMENTE GONZALEZ LA PASAMONTES Escuelas
ENOL AUMENTE NUÑO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Escuelas
MANUEL BERNANDEZ GONZALEZ C.D.BEMBIBRE BTT Escuelas
JAIME BOBES GARCIA VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
SHEILA CARTAGENA FERNANDEZ C.D.BEMBIBRE BTT Escuelas
SERGIO CARTAGENA FERNANDEZ C.D.BEMBIBRE BTT Escuelas
CANDELA CASAPRIMA SUAREZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Escuelas
ALEJANDRO CASARES PRIETO C.D.BEMBIBRE BTT Escuelas
GABRIEL CASO RODRIGUEZ COQUE URIA E.C. Escuelas
SAMUEL CASTIELLO DIAZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
DANIELA CASTIELLO DIAZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
BRUNO CERNUDA CORRALES MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
GABRIEL CHAPERO MEDIAVILLA CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER Escuelas
DANIEL CLAVERO VILLANUEVA VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
HUGO COBO MONTES ZUGOR - VILLA DE CABEZON Escuelas
JAVIER COBOS BERNARDO VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
NEL COEGO GARCIA SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
EDUARDO CONGREGADO MENENDEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Escuelas
MARCOS CORTE IGLESIAS VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
NEL CORTINA FERNANDEZ VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
MANUEL COTERA GONZALEZ TINO ZABALLA, C.D. Escuelas
MANUEL CRESPO ABELLAN VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
JULIA CRESPO ABELLAN VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
NEL CRISTOBAL PARDO VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
SERGIO CUEVAS GARCIA EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Escuelas
HUGO DELMIRO ORDIERES COQUE URIA E.C. Escuelas
DIEGO DIAZ PEREZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
SERGIO DIAZ PEREZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
MARIO DIAZ RODRIGUEZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
MIGUEL DIAZ RODRIGUEZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
ALEJANDRO DIEGO MARTINEZ CAMARGO Escuelas
MARIO DOMINGUEZ CHAMORRO EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Escuelas
HUGO DOMINGUEZ CHAMORRO EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Escuelas
MATIAS DOMINGUEZ FUENTES CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Escuelas
MATEO DOPAZO RODRIGUEZ VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
GUILLERMO FEIJOO MARQUES SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
SERGIO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
TOMAS FERNANDEZ QUINTANA VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ DE CON TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
IKER FERNANDEZ DIEZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Escuelas
MONICA FERNANDEZ ECHEVARRIA CAMARGO Escuelas
ANGEL FERNANDEZ ECHEVARRIA CYCLING ASTUR Escuelas
MARTIN FERNANDEZ GARCIA MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
LUCAS FERNANDEZ GARCIA SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
ANE FERNANDEZ GOMEZ MTB RAMALES Escuelas
JAVIER FERNANDEZ LIAÑO EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Escuelas
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ MATANZAS MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
PABLO FERNANDEZ REDRUELLO SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
ADRIAN FERNANDEZ VEGAS CARREÑO E.C. Escuelas
NICO FLOR OLMO EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Escuelas
PAULA FUENTE NIETO MTB RAMALES Escuelas
ALBA FUENTE NIETO MTB RAMALES Escuelas
PELAYO GANCEDO CORRALES COQUE URIA E.C. Escuelas
ELOY GARCIA CRESPO VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
UNAI GARCIA PEDREIRA MTB RAMALES Escuelas
SAMUEL GARCIA RABAGO CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Escuelas
MATEO GARCIA VIEJO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Escuelas
MARTIN GARCIA VIEJO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Escuelas
LUIS MIGUEL GARRIDO DE LA PEÑA CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Escuelas
ALAN GIL ANTON MTB RAMALES Escuelas
LAURA GOMEZ CAO MTB RAMALES Escuelas
MARCOS GOMEZ CONDE MTB RAMALES Escuelas
PABLO GOMEZ CONDE MTB RAMALES Escuelas
DANIEL GOMEZ REBOLLEDO EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Escuelas
DANIEL GOMEZ REVUELTA ZUGOR - VILLA DE CABEZON Escuelas
PABLO GONZALEZ ALDACO CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Escuelas
FERNANDO GONZALEZ ARIAS PCM TEAM OVIEDO Escuelas
MIGUEL GONZALEZ CABEZAS C.D.BEMBIBRE BTT Escuelas
NEREA GONZALEZ DIAZ CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Escuelas
DESIRE GONZALEZ MEJIDO SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
IVAN GONZALEZ MONTES EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Escuelas
ADRIANA GONZALEZ MONTES EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Escuelas
NATALIA GONZALEZ OSUNA MTB RAMALES Escuelas
MARIA LUZ GONZALEZ OSUNA MTB RAMALES Escuelas
MATEO GONZALEZ PALENCIA ZUGOR - VILLA DE CABEZON Escuelas
PAOLA GRANDA AGUADO CARREÑO E.C. Escuelas
ARIS GUTIERREZ AROZAMENA EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Escuelas
IKER GUTIERREZ CUETO CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Escuelas
ESTEBAN GUTIERREZ DIAZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Escuelas
ESTHER GUTIERREZ PEREZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Escuelas
RUTH HERNANDO LEAL C.D.BEMBIBRE BTT Escuelas
ALEJANDRO HERRERO HERRERO CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER Escuelas
GISELA HERRERO HERRERO CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER Escuelas
PELAYO HERRERO PARADA SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
IKER IBAÑEZ FERNANDEZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
MATEO IGLESIAS CANAL VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
MAURO IGLESIAS LAVID EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Escuelas
DANIEL INFANZON GARCIA CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Escuelas
DAVID ITURREGUI BLANCO EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Escuelas
AITANA JARAMILLO RUIZ MTB RAMALES Escuelas
JOSE ANDRES JARAMILLO RUIZ MTB RAMALES Escuelas
JORGE JIMENEZ PEREZ MTB RAMALES Escuelas
EMMA LARUELO GARCIA TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
IKER LAVAYOS LAVAYOS CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Escuelas
MAXIMINO LINDE ALVAREZ LA PASAMONTES Escuelas
IYAN LLANEZA CARNEIRO VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
IRENE LLERA RODRIGUEZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Escuelas
HUGO LOPEZ HUERTA CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Escuelas
RAUL LOPEZ RODRIGUES C.D.BEMBIBRE BTT Escuelas
RAUL LOPEZ SAINZ EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Escuelas
SERGIO MAGADAN FREIJOO COQUE URIA E.C. Escuelas
ANDREA MAGDALENA BARBON DE LA UZ Escuelas
HUGO MARCOS VALIENTE TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
ENEKO MAROTO BARREIRA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
IKER MARTINENA GONZALEZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Escuelas
MARCOS MARTINEZ ALVAREZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Escuelas
MARIA MARTINEZ BARRASA CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER Escuelas
JORGE MARTINEZ BARRASA CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER Escuelas
DARIO MARTINEZ DEL RIO CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Escuelas
NEREA MARTINEZ GARCIA MTB RAMALES Escuelas
IVAN MARTINEZ GARCIA MTB RAMALES Escuelas
DIEGO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ FLEITAS CAMARGO Escuelas
HECTOR MARTINEZ GONZALEZ FLEITAS CAMARGO Escuelas
ENRIQUE MARTINEZ GONZALEZ-FLEITAS CAMARGO Escuelas
DANIEL MARTINEZ PEREZ MTB TORRELAVEGA Escuelas
ANA MEDIAVILLA LAFUENTE CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER Escuelas
ANTIA MENDEZ RUIZ MTB RAMALES Escuelas
FERNANDO MENDEZ RUIZ MTB RAMALES Escuelas
LUCIA MENDOZA DE LA PEÑA CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER Escuelas
DARIO MENENDEZ DE LA GUERRA VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
NATALIA MENENDEZ GONZALEZ ASTURBIKE GIJON, C.C. Escuelas
MARCO MENENDEZ MARTINS CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Escuelas
RUBEN MENENDEZ PRIEGO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Escuelas
ENOL MENENDEZ TERRERO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Escuelas
LEO MENOCAL CRESPO CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Escuelas
ADRIAN MIGUEZ ALVAREZ PCM TEAM OVIEDO Escuelas
AINARA MIGUEZ ALVAREZ PCM TEAM OVIEDO Escuelas
HUGO MUÑOZ TAPIA EQUIPO COLLOSA Escuelas
HECTOR OLAVARRIA BLAZQUEZ EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Escuelas
JORGE OLIVA MARCOS TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
DAVID ORDIZ TENA VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
MARIO ORIA MEDIAVILLA CAMARGO Escuelas
SERGIO ORTIZ VILLATORO MTB RAMALES Escuelas
PABLO OSORIO ROBLEDO MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
JAVIER PADILLA PEREZ CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER Escuelas
CLAUDIA PANDAL LLERA VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
ARIADNA PANDAL LLERA VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
MAEL PAREJA GORDALIZA COQUE URIA E.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN PELAEZ FERNANDEZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
JOAQUIN PEREZ FERNANDEZ COQUE URIA E.C. Escuelas
JORGE PEREZ PEREZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
CELSO PEREZ PEREZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
GUILLERMO PRADO VILLANUEVA VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
ASIER PUENTE BRETANERO MTB RAMALES Escuelas
DIEGO QUINTANA GONZALEZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
DAVID QUINTANA GONZALEZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
SILVIA QUIROS LUENGO COQUE URIA E.C. Escuelas
JOHANA RABAGO DEL RIO EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Escuelas
ALVARO RAMON PUERTA VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
ASIER RAMOS CIFUENTES VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
IKER REINA GARCIA BIKETRIAL GIJON Escuelas
AITOR REINA GARCIA BIKETRIAL GIJON Escuelas
MANUEL REVUELTA JIMENEZ MTB RAMALES Escuelas
DAVID REVUELTA JIMENEZ MTB RAMALES Escuelas
ALEJANDRO REYES BARRIOS CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Escuelas
ANDRES RODRIGUEZ BARAGAÑO RODRIGUEZ BARAGAÑO TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
DAVID RODRIGUEZ BARAGAÑO TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
RAUL RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER Escuelas
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER Escuelas
IVAN RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
RAUL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
ARTURO RODRIGUEZ MARCOS ARTE EN TRANSFER-LPS Escuelas
HECTOR RODRIGUEZ MARCOS ARTE EN TRANSFER-LPS Escuelas
ARBAS RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
HUGO RODRIGUEZ RUIZ ZUGOR - VILLA DE CABEZON Escuelas
MATEO RODRIGUEZ RUIZ ZUGOR - VILLA DE CABEZON Escuelas
ENEKO RUEDAS FERNANDEZ CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER Escuelas
ENEKO RUIZ BOLADO EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Escuelas
ALEJANDRO RUIZ DIEZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Escuelas
CARLA RUIZ DIEZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Escuelas
SERGIO RUIZ FERNANDEZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
NICOLAS RUIZ JIMENEZ EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Escuelas
ADAHI RUMAYOR BARATEGUI EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Escuelas
DIEGO SAEZ RODRIGUEZ MTB RAMALES Escuelas
LUCAS SAMPEDRO FERNANDEZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Escuelas
DANIEL SAMPEDRO FERNANDEZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Escuelas
ASIER SANCHEZ GONZALEZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Escuelas
PELAYO SANTIAGO ORDOÑEZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
IKER SANZ PONCE UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Escuelas
EDER SANZ PONCE UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Escuelas
OMAR SIERRA ALVAREZ TFC LLANERA Escuelas
DANIELA SIERRA ALVAREZ TFC LLANERA Escuelas
IKER SILVA RODRIGUEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Escuelas
LAURA SOLARES GONZALEZ VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
CARMELA SOLARES GONZALEZ VIELLA E.C. Escuelas
VERONICA SUAREZ BARBON DE LA UZ Escuelas
CARLA SUAREZ LOPEZ CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Escuelas
MARIO SUAREZ RUBIO CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Escuelas
DANIEL TORAL SOMARRIBA EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Escuelas
VICTOR TORAL SOMARRIBA EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Escuelas
ENOL TORRE MARTINEZ C.D.BEMBIBRE BTT Escuelas
DANIEL TORRE OTERO MTB RAMALES Escuelas
EDUARDO TRUEBA GOMEZ MTB RAMALES Escuelas
ULISES TRUEBA PORRAS EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Escuelas
ZAIRA URRACA DIAZ EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Escuelas
ENEKO URRUTIA GARCIA CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Escuelas
NICOLAS VALDES MEDIAVILLA CAMARGO Escuelas
SAMUEL VALLE GONZALEZ MMR-ACADEMY Escuelas
ARIADNA VALLE HOYO UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Escuelas
ALBA VALLE HOYO UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Escuelas
PABLO VALLE ROLDAN ZAMORA CX, C.D. Escuelas
SERGIO VAREA MARTINEZ EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Escuelas
MARIO VEGA GONZALEZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
ZAIRA VELEZ SANCHEZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Escuelas
AINARA VELEZ SANCHEZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Escuelas
IKER VELEZ SANCHEZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Escuelas
LUCIA VERA BARAGAÑO TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
JORGE VIGIL CORTAVITARTE EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Escuelas
HUGO VIGIL MARTIN PCM TEAM OVIEDO Escuelas
MARTA VILLA RODRIGUEZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
NAYARA VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ COQUE URIA E.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ COQUE URIA E.C. Escuelas
ADRIANA ZABALLA GOMEZ ZUGOR - VILLA DE CABEZON Escuelas