BOLAÑOS CLUB CICLISTA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ANTONIO ALFARO GARCIA YOUR BIKE-ULB-DIPUTACION AB Master 40
AMADOR ALONSO BUENO ALG FISIO -SCHWARZMULLER STUBN Master 50
RODRIGO ALONSO GONZALEZ TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA Sub-23
JOHN ERICK ALVAREZ BALLEN MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
JUAN FRANCISCO APARICIO MARTINEZ AUT.GOMIS - NUTRIFITNESS - BSP Master 30
FERNANDO ARENAS CUADRA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Elite
JUAN JOSE ARQUERO MATILLAS AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
MIGUEL BAENA MACAZAGA PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 50
JAVIER BAÑEROS SANTOS ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEA, Sub-23
JOSE ANTONIO BARRERA SANTOS PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 50
ALBERTO BEJARANO REDONDO AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
VICTOR BENITO HERMOSILLA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
JERONIMO BOIX JUAN ULB EXPRESS CAR CCC Master 40
SERGIO BONILLA ACEITUNO TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA Sub-23
JUAN CARLOS BOTELLA MOLINA UNIFORMES MURCIA Master 50
ALEJANDRO BRENDLER BLASCO ESTEVE Sub-23
RAUL BUSTILLO LORENZO ESTEVE Sub-23
JOAQUIN CALDERON MORENO PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 30
MARIO CAMPOS TORRES GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
ANTONIO JOSE CAÑADA CAMARA DE TORREPEROGIL, C.CICLOT. Master 30
IVAN CANO PEREZ GETAFE C.C. Master 40
ARTURO CANTERA CARRASCO ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEA, Sub-23
ALEJANDRO CANTERO ESCUDERO REAL SITIO ARANJUEZ C. Elite
RAUL CARMONA AYALA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
JAIME CASTELLANOS CANALES ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS Master 30
BENITO CASTELLANOS RUIZ ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS Master 30
JAVIER CASTILLO VIC ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL Sub-23
JOSE ANTONIO CASTRO ARROYO ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS Master 30
DAVID CERDEÑO HERNANDEZ BOBRUC OIL Master 50
CARLOS CUBILLO ASENSIO SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL DE LA FUENTE VAZQUEZ PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 40
RAUL DE PABLOS PLAZA TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA Sub-23
JUAN ANGEL DE TORO GARCIA ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS Master 30
EDUARDO DEL CASTILLO CUADROS PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL DEL FRESNO FLORES FLOP-CMC Master 30
ANGEL DELGADO AGUILERA MUÑOZ BICICLETAS PINA, C.C. Master 50
RICARDO DIAZ ALVARADO SUBEYBAJA BIKES/CCT Elite
JOSE MANUEL DIAZ FENOLL UNIFORMES MURCIA Elite
ISMAEL DIAZ RUIZ BTT ATALAYA, C.D. Master 30
SERGIO DIAZ RUIZ BTT ATALAYA, C.D. Elite
JORGE DIAZ UREÑA ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS Master 40
JAVIER DIAZ-MIGUEL TAPIADOR YOUR BIKE-ULB-DIPUTACION AB Master 30
JORGE DIEZ DALVA COSLADA C.E.C. Elite
ALBERTO DORADO PUJANTE REAL SITIO ARANJUEZ C. Elite
PABLO DUEÑAS HURTADO ZERRO ZYCLING C.C. Master 30
JAVIER EGIDO SANCHEZ GETAFE C.C. Elite
JUAN MANUEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
ABDELGHANI FELLAH TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA Elite
ANGEL RUBEN FERNANDEZ FREISO NUTRIX ZONE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ GARCIA PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 40
SERGIO MIGUEL FERNANDEZ HIDALGO NUTRIX ZONE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
DOMINGO JOSE FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ ESTEVE Sub-23
SILVESTRE FERNANDEZ MARTIAÑEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MORA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
AITOR FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ ESTEVE Master 30
FRANCISCO ANDRES FERNANDEZ TARJUELO SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL GALAN RIOJA GETAFE C.C. Master 50
JAIME GAMERO NIETO TODO BICI TORRIJOS, CDE Master 30
IGNACIO GANGA GARCIA AUT.GOMIS - NUTRIFITNESS - BSP Master 40
SERGIO GARCIA ASENSIO LOBOBIKE Master 40
RODRIGO GARCIA BLANCO TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA Sub-23
SERGIO GARCIA CANO TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA Sub-23
LUIS GARCIA FERNANDEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
ADRIAN GARCIA RUIZ TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA Elite
PABLO GARRIDO MARIA TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA Sub-23
JESUS GILMARTIN HURTADO ESTEVE Elite
LAZARO CARLOS GODOY RODRIGUEZ SUBEYBAJA BIKES/CCT Master 30
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ CALZADO ALG FISIO -SCHWARZMULLER STUBN Elite
ANGEL GOMEZ FERNANDEZ BOLAÑOS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
SANTIAGO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS Master 40
JUAN MIGUEL GOMEZ FERNANDEZ VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE Master 30
IGNACIO GOMEZ RAMOS ESTEVE Sub-23
LUCAS GONZALEZ DIEZ MASTER MORRAZO, C. Master 30
CRISTIAN GONZALEZ ROMERO CIUDAD AUTONOMA MELILLA C.C. Master 30
JESUS GUEVARA BENITO TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA Elite
DAVID HERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ AUT.GOMIS - NUTRIFITNESS - BSP Elite
JAVIER HERNANDEZ MARTIN ORQUIN G.D. Elite
GABRIEL HERNANDEZ RICO TEAM MANRUBIA Master 30
ALBERTO HERNANDO SANCHEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
CARLOS HERREROS MELERO INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ CABEZUELA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
JACINTO JIMENEZ CORTADO PINATAR TEAM Master 40
VICTOR MANUEL JIMENEZ CUENCA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
JUAN JIMENEZ PINA AUT.GOMIS - NUTRIFITNESS - BSP Master 30
FRANCISCO JIMENEZ PORCEL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MANUEL JIMENEZ RUIZ TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA Elite
PEDRO LEON LEON MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
JAVIER LEY FERNANDEZ TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA Elite
JESUS LINDEZ GONZALEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
ANGEL LLORET PLA UNIFORMES MURCIA Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ GARRIDO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
PEDRO JOSE LOPEZ GIL UNIFORMES MURCIA Master 30
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ GIMENEZ AUT.GOMIS - NUTRIFITNESS - BSP Master 30
JAVIER LOPEZ GOMEZ PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ GONZALEZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 30
IVAN LOPEZ MARCHANTE TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA Sub-23
ANDRES LOPEZ SACRISTAN KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO Elite
JESUS MIGUEL LOPEZ-DORIGA HERRERA NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 50
SERGIO LORENZO HERNANDEZ AUT.GOMIS - NUTRIFITNESS - BSP Master 30
AITOR LUCAS MARIN ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEA, Sub-23
JOSE MARIA MADRID PEREZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 40
RUBEN MANCEBO SERRANO ENDLESS.CC Master 30
ANGEL MANUEL MANRIQUE FERNANDEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
ALVARO MARCOS GALAN BICICLETAS MAROTO TEAM Master 30
RICARDO MARIN RUIZ AUT.GOMIS - NUTRIFITNESS - BSP Master 40
LEANDRO MARQUES ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
RAMON MARQUEZ VITORIA ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS Master 30
ENRIQUE MARTIN MONTORO TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA Elite
ANTONIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ DIAZ SAN VICENTE, CC Master 50
MANUEL JESUS MARTINEZ OBLARE BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. Master 30
JUAN MARTINEZ RODENAS YOUR BIKE-ULB-DIPUTACION AB Master 30
ANTONIO MARTINEZ RODENAS YOUR BIKE-ULB-DIPUTACION AB Master 40
ISRAEL MARTINEZ RUIZ AUT.GOMIS - NUTRIFITNESS - BSP Master 40
JOSE ANGEL MARTINEZ SANCHEZ PINATAR TEAM Master 30
ADRIAN MATEO PARRA REAL SITIO ARANJUEZ C. Elite
JOSE LUIS MATEOS AYUCAR PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 50
JUAN BEÑAT MAYNAR FERNANDEZ SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Elite
ANDER MAYNAR FERNANDEZ STECCHINO MTB Sub-23
ANTONIO M. MEDRANO GARCIA ULB EXPRESS CAR CCC Master 40
ANTONIO JOSE MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
ALBERTO MENDOZA GOMEZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO MESA SEQUERA REAL SITIO ARANJUEZ C. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO MOLINA TEMBLEQUE BICICLETAS PINA, C.C. Master 40
MARCOS MORAL SANZ BOBRUC OIL Master 30
DIEGO MORAN GARCIA ALG FISIO -SCHWARZMULLER STUBN Master 30
ENRIQUE MORCUENDE LOPEZ TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA Sub-23
JUAN ANTONIO MORELLO SANCHEZ PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 30
JESUS MORENO MOYA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
JAVIER MORENO SANCHEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 40
MIGUEL MOYA CANO GSPORT PLATAFORMA C. IBERUM Sub-23
ARTURO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
ALBERTO NAVARRO AINZ TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA Sub-23
ANTONIO JESUS NIETO HERRERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SERGIO NIETO SANCHEZ TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA Sub-23
LORENZO OJEDA PAVON A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
JOSE ALBERTO OLAYA RAMON UNIFORMES MURCIA Master 30
JOSE IGNACIO ORTEGA LECHUGA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Elite
ANTONIO JOSE ORTIZ ABALOS VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE Master 40
IGNACIO PASCUAL CASARRUBIOS SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER Master 50
JOSE AUGUSTO PASTOR CASADO PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 40
FELIPE PECES RECUERO GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 40
J. JULIAN PEDRERO GARCIA TEAM NOVOCYCLO, C.D.E. Master 40
ALEJANDRO PEÑA MINGUEZ AUT.GOMIS - NUTRIFITNESS - BSP Master 30
ELIAS PEON FERNANDEZ MASTER MORRAZO, C. Master 30
DAVID PERALTA RUIZ CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 40
IGNACIO PEREZ MORAL PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 40
JAVIER PEREZ RODRIGUEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
GONZALO PEREZ SANCHEZ ALG FISIO -SCHWARZMULLER STUBN Master 40
ALBERTO PEREZ TAMAYO ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEA, Sub-23
ANGEL PLAZA MONTEAGUDO GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 40
ALFREDO POVEDA GUZMAN SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER Master 30
CRISTIAN PRIETO CORREOSO ULB EXPRESS CAR CCC Elite
JAVIER PRIETO GINES VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE Master 50
JULIO-LUIS PRIVADO MORENO PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 30
JUAN CARLOS QUESADA GONZALEZ DE TORREPEROGIL, C.CICLOT. Master 40
PEDRO ANTONIO QUEVEDO MUÑOZ MEMBRILLA, C.C. Master 50
ABEL RIBES BAIXAULI VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE Master 40
RUBEN RIBES BAIXAULI VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE Master 40
DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ CALERO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ MORENO SUBEYBAJA BIKES/CCT Master 30
DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREZ REAL SITIO ARANJUEZ C. Master 30
JESUS RODRIGUEZ VILLAMAYOR MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
JAVIER ROJAS ALONSO COSLADA C.E.C. Sub-23
RUBEN ROLDAN REYES SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER Master 40
JESUS ROMERO MEZCUA SPORT TOMELLOSO C.C. Master 40
ALVARO RUBIO QUIROS TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA Sub-23
JESUS ALBERTO RUIZ BAUTISTA BOLAÑOS CLUB CICLISTA Elite
JOSE ROMAN RUIZ CAMBIL NUTRIX ZONE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
CARLOS ALBERTO RUIZ MUÑOZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
RAUL SALAS PIN SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER Master 30
FRANCISCO SALIDO RUZAFA BTT ATALAYA, C.D. Elite
DIEGO SANCHEZ ALMERGE GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
DANIEL SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Elite
NICOLAS SANCHEZ GARCIA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE Sub-23
JOSE SANCHEZ GONZALEZ CAZORLA BIKE, C.C. Master 50
JUAN SANCHEZ LOPEZ ARTE BICIS C.C. Master 30
EMILIO SANCHEZ MURILLO-RICO GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
JUAN SANCHEZ RUIZ ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS Master 30
JONATHAN SANCHEZ SORIANO VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE Master 30
GONZALO SANTACRUZ MORALES MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
CARLOS SEGOVIA QUIROS BOBRUC OIL Master 40
CRISTOBAL SERRANO GONZALEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
PABLO SERRANO HERNANDEZ TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA Sub-23
FERMIN SERRANO MORON ZERRO ZYCLING C.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER SIMON CORRALES PALOMA P.C. Master 50
VICTOR TABORCIA GUTIERREZ BICICLETAS MAROTO TEAM Master 30
ANTONIO TORRES SOLER AUT.GOMIS - NUTRIFITNESS - BSP Master 50
JOSE DAVID TORTOSA TAUSTE VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE Master 40
JAVIER UREÑA RUBIO ESTEVE Sub-23
ALVARO VALDEPEÑAS CERVANTES. ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS Master 40
DANIEL VALLADOLID INDEPENDIENTE Elite
GUILLERMO VALVERDE ARANDA ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS Master 30
FELIPE JESUS VILCHEZ ORTEGA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
ALFONSO VILLANUEVA MARTIN BICICLETAS PINA, C.C. Master 50
MARIO VILLASEVIL VILLASEVIL PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 30
RAFAEL ZAFRA HEREDIA FRANCISCO ARBOL ABOGADOS, C.D. Master 40
JOEL ZARCEÑO MARTINEZ ORQUIN INCARLOPSA Elite