CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI CLUB CICLISTA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
DANIEL AGUDO IGLESIAS UC FUENLABRADA Cadetes
JAIME AGUILAR PELAEZ V.ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX-GOLMA Cadetes
EDGAR AHICART PALLARES HIPER EUROPA INFINITON - CERVE Cadetes
CHRISTIAN ALCALDE VERGARA IUVENIS CYCLING ACADEMY CADETE Cadetes
JESUS ALONSO GARCIA GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadetes
CRISTIAN SANTIAGO ANAGUA IZA UC FUENLABRADA Cadetes
ALEJANDRO ARTESERO SANCHEZ-MOLERO V.ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX-GOLMA Cadetes
MARIO BARRANTES MELLADO UC FUENLABRADA Cadetes
MARC BASSI MARZAL HIPER EUROPA INFINITON - CERVE Cadetes
ADRIAN BENITO GONZALEZ ACADEMIA A.M. DIAZ J.M. MORENO Cadetes
HUGO BESER LLUCH HIPER EUROPA INFINITON - CERVE Cadetes
RAUL CABALLERO SANCHEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Cadetes
IVAN CABRERA MOYA ACADEMIA A.M. DIAZ J.M. MORENO Cadetes
ESTANISLAO CALABUIG VAZQUEZ HOTEL TRES ANCLAS-ULB-MS Cadetes
JUAN MANUEL CAMACHO BAUTISTA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Cadetes
PEDRO CAMARA MURCIA GIMENEZ GANGA - PRIMOTI - TOCO Cadetes
SERGIO CASTELLANOS SERRANO V.ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX-GOLMA Cadetes
DANIEL CATALAN PIERA PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME Cadetes
PABLO CLEMENTE ASPERILLA UC FUENLABRADA Cadetes
MIGUEL COBO ARIAS PHI Cadetes
JOAN COLOMBRAM QUETGLAS AGUAMAR Cadetes
ALBERTO CRESPO PERARNAU HIPER EUROPA INFINITON - CERVE Cadetes
ERIC CRUZ GARCIA HIPER EUROPA INFINITON - CERVE Cadetes
ALEJANDRO CRUZ GARVIA ENTRENAMIENTO CICLISMO.COM Cadetes
ALEJANDRO DEL CASTILLO ORTIZ UC FUENLABRADA Cadetes
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DELGADO V.ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX-GOLMA Cadetes
DARIO DIAZ TOMAS VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Cadetes
MARC DOLS LORENZO GIMENEZ GANGA - PRIMOTI - TOCO Cadetes
MIGUEL ANGEL DUEÑAS RUBIO IUVENIS CYCLING ACADEMY CADETE Cadetes
JORGE EGIDO IZQUIERDO GIMENEZ GANGA - PRIMOTI - TOCO Cadetes
JUAN FCO. ESCAMEZ GANGA GIMENEZ GANGA - PRIMOTI - TOCO Cadetes
HUGO FAJARDO NOIRAUD IUVENIS CYCLING ACADEMY CADETE Cadetes
ADRIAN FAJARDO TOLEDO TEAM BILOX-EL CACHO Cadetes
ELIAS FERRANDIS GRUESO PHI Cadetes
RICARDO FERRANDO PRESENTADO ENTRENAMIENTO CICLISMO.COM Cadetes
PABLO GARCIA GOZALVEZ PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME Cadetes
MARTIN GARCIA LIÑAN IUVENIS CYCLING ACADEMY CADETE Cadetes
LUIS GARCIA MARTIN ZONA CYCLING Cadetes
ALFONSO GARCIA MUÑOZ PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME Cadetes
OSCAR GARCIA NAVARRO RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Cadetes
JORGE GARCIA NUÑEZ ENTRENAMIENTO CICLISMO.COM Cadetes
SERGIO GARCIA SANCHEZ V.ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX-GOLMA Cadetes
JESUS GARCIA TELLO IUVENIS CYCLING ACADEMY CADETE Cadetes
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA TELLO ORQUIN INCARLOPSA Cadetes
PEDRO GARCIA TOMAS GIMENEZ GANGA - PRIMOTI - TOCO Cadetes
GUILLERMO GEIS COBO ENTRENAMIENTO CICLISMO.COM Cadetes
IVAN GOMAR MILLET RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Cadetes
RAMON GONZALEZ MENA V.ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX-GOLMA Cadetes
JAUME GUARDEÑO ROMA PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME Cadetes
JOSE MARIA HERRERA FORONDA ACADEMIA A.M. DIAZ J.M. MORENO Cadetes
DANIEL HERREROS JIMENEZ PHI Cadetes
JORGE HERVAS SEVILLA SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5 ME Cadetes
SERGIO HIDALGO CARRASCO PHI Cadetes
JUAN JOSE JAEN GARCIA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Cadetes
PABLO JIMENEZ DEL RIO ENTRENAMIENTO CICLISMO.COM Cadetes
MARIUS ALEXANDRE KNIGHT CHANEAC ACADEMIA A.M. DIAZ J.M. MORENO Cadetes
ADRIAN LATORRE TORRALBA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Cadetes
RAUL LLACER SARRADOR SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5 ME Cadetes
EMILIO LLOPIS GINER RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Cadetes
CARLOS LOPEZ AROCA V.ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX-GOLMA Cadetes
ALBERTO LOPEZ BALLESTEROS V.ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX-GOLMA Cadetes
DANIEL LOPEZ MORENO CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Cadetes
JOSE CARLOS LOPEZ SAAVEDRA V.ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX-GOLMA Cadetes
PEDRO LOZANO MORENO PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME Cadetes
JUAN PEDRO LOZANO NAVARRO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Cadetes
ADRIAN LOZANO NAVARRO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Cadetes
DIEGO MANCILLA CARRASCO IUVENIS CYCLING ACADEMY CADETE Cadetes
YERAY MARCO FRANCES CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Cadetes
VICENT MARTINEZ FORNET RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Cadetes
DANIEL MARTINEZ VIDAL VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Cadetes
ANGEL MASCARO RIERA BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Cadetes
JOSE MEMBRIVE HERRERA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Cadetes
JAVIER MENDOZA CASTILLEJO CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Cadetes
ROBERTO MERINO PUYO HIPER EUROPA INFINITON - CERVE Cadetes
ANTONIO MINGALLON MOTILLA V.ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX-GOLMA Cadetes
MGUEL ANGEL MOLINA CASTREJON ENTRENAMIENTO CICLISMO.COM Cadetes
IZAN MONROIG GIMENO SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5 ME Cadetes
JORGE MONTERO GIL ENTRENAMIENTO CICLISMO.COM Cadetes
JAVIER MORANTE LOPEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadetes
PEDRO PABLO MORENO CARO PHI Cadetes
ANDRES MOYA CANO UC FUENLABRADA Cadetes
JOSHUA MURPHY SEPELACO, CC Cadetes
ANGEL DAVID NOVILLOS GONZALEZ PHI Cadetes
ABEL OLIVARES TERRES GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadetes
BORJA OLIVER ALCON HOTEL TRES ANCLAS-ULB-MS Cadetes
DIEGO PACHECO BUENO V.ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX-GOLMA Cadetes
MARC PALAO MARTIN SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5 ME Cadetes
JOEL PARDO JIMENEZ UC FUENLABRADA Cadetes
SERGIO PATON LOZANO PHI Cadetes
AITOR PEREZ ISIDRO ENTRENAMIENTO CICLISMO.COM Cadetes
CESAR PEREZ LOPEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Cadetes
ALONSO PEREZ MORALES PHI Cadetes
HUGO PIERA BERNAL PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME Cadetes
HUGO PLA GARCIA HIPER EUROPA INFINITON - CERVE Cadetes
SERGIO QUEVEDO LOPEZ UC FUENLABRADA Cadetes
MIGUEL RAMOS CABAÑAS ENTRENAMIENTO CICLISMO.COM Cadetes
JOSE MANUEL REJAS GIMENEZ HIPER EUROPA INFINITON - CERVE Cadetes
FRANCISCO REQUENA BALLESTEROS GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadetes
ADRIAN RODRIGO HUERTAS PHI Cadetes
JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ ARANDA V.ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX-GOLMA Cadetes
PABLO RODRIGUEZ ESCORZA GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadetes
JORGE RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Cadetes
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ HERRERO IUVENIS CYCLING ACADEMY CADETE Cadetes
ABEL ODON ROSADO NOVILLO PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME Cadetes
SAMUEL RUIZ PINO IUVENIS CYCLING ACADEMY CADETE Cadetes
RODRIGO RUIZ PINO UC FUENLABRADA Cadetes
MOISES RUIZ SERRANO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Cadetes
RUBEN SAAVEDRA SALAS IUVENIS CYCLING ACADEMY CADETE Cadetes
MARC SALES MESEGUER GIMENEZ GANGA - PRIMOTI - TOCO Cadetes
GERARD SANCHEZ CIFRE SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5 ME Cadetes
DIEGO SANCHEZ DEL RAMO TEAM BILOX-EL CACHO Cadetes
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ LOPEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Cadetes
HECTOR SANCHEZ MORENILLA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Cadetes
JOSE SANZ GANDIA HOTEL TRES ANCLAS-ULB-MS Cadetes
JOSE SEGURA GARCIA GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadetes
MARIO SERRANO PECES SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5 ME Cadetes
JUAN MIGUEL SIERRA GARCIA ACADEMIA A.M. DIAZ J.M. MORENO Cadetes
XAVIER SOLBES RUIZ RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Cadetes
ANTONIO LUIS SOLER LOPEZ PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME Cadetes
JESUS SOLER PARDO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Cadetes
MIGUEL SOLERA BARRERES TRIASPORT, CE Cadetes
ALEJANDRO TAPIA GALVEZ ACADEMIA A.M. DIAZ J.M. MORENO Cadetes
FRANCISCO TEJERO FERNANDEZ SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5 ME Cadetes
MARC TERRASA GUAL SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5 ME Cadetes
JOSE URREA PEREZ CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Cadetes
MARIO VADILLO JIMENO ENTRENAMIENTO CICLISMO.COM Cadetes
VICENT ZARAGOZA PASCUAL LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Cadetes
VICTOR ZOMEÑO REDONDO SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5 ME Cadetes