BMX T-RIDER'S C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
OSCAR ACOSTA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
DAVID ACOSTA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
SERGIO ALONSO BEDMAR INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
MATEO AMADOR GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
BRIAC BADT GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
BENJAMIN F. BARBUZANO DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Hombres PRO 17
JONATHAN BARBUZANO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite-Sub23
CHARLIE COMERFORD BAYLISS INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
NAHIM BLANCHARD GOYA INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
HUGO CANO CAMPILLO INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
GABRIEL CARRENA NEGRIN INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
RUYMAN CASIMIRO HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
MARTIN CHAVEZ CEDRES INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
ISAIAS DEL CASTILLO PERDIGON INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
IONE DIAZ CORREA INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
DANELY DIAZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
HECTOR EXPOSITO MORA INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
SAMIRA DEL CARMEN FERNANDEZ MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Infantil fem.
DANIEL FERNANDEZ YANES INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
DAVID FERRERA LOPEZ DORIGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JESUS MANUEL GARCIA FERRER INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONIO GARCIA NUÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
MARIO JESUS GARCIA RIVERO INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
THIAGO GONZALEZ FARIAS INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
HECTOR GONZALEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
ANDRES EDUARDO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
GAROE HERNANDEZ AMADOR INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
FRANCISCO M. JIMENEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALEJANDRO KIM PEÑA INDEPENDIENTE Hombres PRO 17
RAUL LOPEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
BRUNO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
JOSE LORENZO MARTIN BAEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ALEJANDRO MARTIN COBO INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
DANIEL MARTIN PERDOMO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
PABLO MARTIN PERDOMO INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
IAN MANUEL MOLINA RIVERO INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 5 y 6
ADAN PEREZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
MIGUEL PEREZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
EDGAR PEREZ MARICHAL INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
ADRIANA PEREZ MARICHAL INDEPENDIENTE Principiante Fem.
DANIEL PEREZ MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
MARIO PEREZ MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
EUGENIO PINILLA HOYAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
AITHIARA REYES PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante Fem.
BADEL NISAMAR RODRIGUEZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Hombres PRO 17
SERGIO ROSA FALCON INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
GIUSEPPE ROSA FALCON INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
YAGO SANCHEZ MEDINA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
EFRAIN IVAN SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 5 y 6
GABRIEL SANTANA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil