CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE CE.M

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
MANUEL VICENTE ABAD FERNANDEZ VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. Master 50
JORGE ABAD PEREZ Master 30
XAVIER ACEDO ROMERO MEDINYA, AGRUP.ESPORT.SEC.CICL Elite
PAU AGUILERA MASNOU ROCABIKES CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23
XAVI AGUT CABALLE Master 50
VICENTE ALAPONT OLAVARRIETA Master 40
JOSE FRANCISCO ALCACER VIDAL VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC Master 40
ANDRES FRANCISC ALEGRE PALOMO BTT ONDA, CC Master 50
ARNAU ALEGRIA MARIN Elite
JOAN ALERT MORALES BICI GRANDIA, CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
BORJA ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Master 40
JAVIER ANDREU PONS FARNERS, CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
MARINA ANGULO TABERNERO ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. Elite fem.
ARNAU ARACIL BROTONS Elite
DAVID ARACIL CARNICER MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME Master 30
MANEL ARASA MARTI Master 40
ERIC ARASA ROJAS Master 30
GERARD ARCARONS SOLANAS SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
OLIVER ARGUELLES BELTRAN BMX VALLES CLUB Master 40
TOFUL ARIÑO CURTO Master 40
CARLES ARIÑO TRIADO FARNERS, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
OSCAR RICARDO ARTIGUES VILLAS Master 40
ANTONIO ATIENZA CHISBERT Master 40
VICTOR ATIENZA FOLGADO BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 40
MARCO ANDRES AVILA PACHECO Elite
NICOLAS AZNAR PALAU VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC Master 40
IBAN AZOZ GRACIA RIDERS BOUTIQUE CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JORDI BACARDIT CANYELLES FES BICI IGUALADA CLUB CICLIST Master 30
JORGE BAENA ALDAMA Master 30
XAVI BALART GONZALEZ JORDI I ELENA CLUB CICLISTIC Master 40
ROGER BALART PUCHOL Junior
MARC BALCELLS VALLS Master 30
CARLOS BALLESTER RUIZ BTT ONDA, CC Master 30
MIREIA BAQUEDANO MORENO CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Sub23 Fem.
FRANCISCO JAVIE BAQUEDANO PULIDO CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Master 50
BENJAMIN BATARD Master 30
YON BENGOECHEA GUSTIZ DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. Master 40
JESUS BENITEZ Master 30
RAUL BENTUE RAYA Sub23
MANUEL BERBEGAL LAPRESTA NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
JOAN BERENGUER CODINA SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JAVIER BERNARDINI MUÑOZ Elite
ISAAC BERTOMEU FUSTE Master 40
CRISTIAN BLANCH GUTIERREZ CICLES SANS, ASSOC. CLUB CICL Master 30
XAVIER BLANES MOLINA CC BICIMAX Master 40
DAVID BLASCO ASENSIO Master 50
JOSEP BLASCO VAÑO BOCAIRENT Master 40
DAVID BLAZQUEZ TENA BTT ONDA, CC Master 30
JORDI BOADA MAS Master 40
JAN BONET VILA SHAMAN ST CLUB ESPORTIU Junior
CESAR BONO PIQUER FLOWBIKESTORE, CC Master 30
DOMENEC BOSCH NUÑEZ GIRONA, CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE Sub23
DAVID BOSCH NUÑEZ GIRONA, CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE Cadete
JOAN BRUSES MARCH ROCABIKES CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23
GEOFFREY BUISAN INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
XIMO BURGUETE VINAIXA Master 30
CARLOS CALDERON RAYA Master 40
PAU CALIZ COSTA SENDICAT DEL PEDAL, CLUB CICLI Sub23
JOAN CALLIS CHALER MONTASPRE CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
RAFAEL CAMACHO BILBAO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
XAVIER CAMPS VIHE RIUDARENES, ESPORTS MUNTANYA Master 30
JOSE MANUEL CAÑADAS AVILES BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 30
IGNACIO CAÑADAS CACHINERO BTT ONDA, CC Master 30
ANTONIO-M. CANDELA PERIS CC BMX ALCOY Master 50
BORJA CANEIRO MARTINEZ ROCASPORT GIANT, C. Master 30
CARLOS CANTOS FERNANDEZ BIKE MADRID Master 50
SUSANA CARLES CAPAFONS STA.BARBARA,CLUB UNIO CICLISTA Elite fem.
CARLOS CARLES COLOME Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO CARLES GRACIA MONTASPRE CLUB ESPORTIU Master 50
DAVID CARNEIRO PEREZ PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Master 30
RODRIGO CARRANZA AVILA ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. Master 30
NICOLAS CARRERA PRADO BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. Sub23
JOAN CARRERAS GARRIGA MONTBLANC, CLUB BTT Master 50
JORDI CARTES MAYORDOMO Master 30
ALEX CASADEVALL MARTINEZ BICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
CYRIL CASALS Master 40
HUGO CASALS Elite
JOFRE CASAS ZAMBRANO CAT BIKE CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
MIQUEL CASTILLEJOS Master 50
JAVIER CASTILLO CATALAN BTT ONDA, CC Master 30
RAUL CASTRO LAGO BARBANZABIKE, C. Master 40
OSCAR CASTRO PEREIRA BTT ONDA, CC Elite
JAMES CAVELEY Master 30
DANIEL CENTELLES Master 40
CRISTIAN MICHAEL CEVALLOS RIVERA Master 40
NATXO CHALER SANCHEZ Master 30
ROBERTO CIFRE RUIZ CC GEGANT DE PEDRA Master 30
YEZER CIFUENTES ARROYAVE Elite
JORDI CIRERA ARASA MONTASPRE CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23
AGUSTI CIRERA ARASA STA.BARBARA,CLUB UNIO CICLISTA Elite
ANTONIO CLAVE LLAO MONTBLANC, CLUB BTT Master 40
LAURA CLAVIJO VILLAGRASA FORMULA EXTREM BTT CLUB Elite fem.
HERMINIA CODINA BALLUS GIRONELLA, ESPORT CICLISTA Master 40 Fem.
ENRIC CODORNIU ORTEGA Master 30
CARLOS COLINA FERRIZ SHAMAN ST CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
JOSE MANUEL CONCHILLO CAYUELA MOTOLORCA BIKE CC Master 50
SAMUEL CONTRERAS GIL ALTEA CC Master 30
BECKY COOK INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
DAMIA CORDOBA CANTURRI Master 30
RUBEN CRESPO BAGUENA Master 30
DANIEL CUBERO MARTINEZ UC MONTGO DENIA Elite
RODRIGO CUESTA SAN PEDRO Master 30
ISIDRE CUGAT LOZANO Master 40
ORIOL CUMELLES MEDINA SHAMAN ST CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
EDUARDO CUNDINS ALVAREZ BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. Master 40
MARIO CURTO ORTIZ MONTASPRE CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
CARLOS CUSO CALVARONS POWER BIKE ALPICAT CLUB CICLIS Master 30
JOSEP DANES ROURA Master 30
JORDAN MANUEL DE DIEGO MARTINEZ SOBREBICI.ES MONTMELO CLUB CIC Master 40
ELIAS DEL FRESNO ARNALDOS OMNIUM BCN CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JOSE DELGADO RIPOLL ALTEA CC Junior
JAVIER DIEZ VICENS Master 30
JOSE MARIA DOLON ESCALONA CLUB D´ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CER Master 30
XAVIER DOMENECH AMADES BICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
JOSE DOMENECH VIVES UC MONTGO DENIA Master 50
LUCAS DUBE MOLLER Master 30
ANTONI DUCH GARZON RIUDARENES, ESPORTS MUNTANYA Master 30
MARC ANTONI DUCH GARZON RIUDARENES, ESPORTS MUNTANYA Master 40
VICTOR ECHEVARRIA ARMADA Master 30
CHRIS ELSON Elite
IÑIGO EREZUMA EGUSQUIAGUIRRE CICLOS ZUBERO Master 30
JAVIER ESAIN NICUESA CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO Elite
POL ESCRICHE ROMANILLOS MARESME TROPICAL BIKE CLUB Junior
JUAN RAMON ESTALL MARTINEZ BTT ONDA, CC Master 40
DARIO FERNANDEZ DOSAL MTB TORRELAVEGA Master 30
LUIS FERNANDEZ GALLARDO ROCABIKES CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
ANDRES FERNANDEZ LATORRE CC UTIEL Elite
MARIO FERNANDEZ LORENZO O ROSAL, C.C. Junior
RAUL FERNANDEZ LORENZO IN SITU, C.C. Elite
IVAN FIBLA ALBIOL Master 40
ROBERT FIGUEROLA COCH MIAMI - MEGABICI CLUB CICLISTA Elite
LUCAS FORES AGUILERA CATALUNYA SUD CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JOSE MANUEL FORES BARBERA Master 40
ALEIX FORES ESCODA Junior
SERGIO GALAN HERNANDEZ Elite
JOSE MANUEL GALEA JIMENEZ BIKE MADRID Master 40
NURKA GALI ESTEVA PURE RIDING BIKE PARK-OSOR CLU Cadete
SAMUEL GALI GUBERN PURE RIDING BIKE PARK-OSOR CLU Master 50
EDUARDO GALLEGO SUAREZ BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. Master 30
RODRIGO GAMARRA VALENCIANO VELOBUR, C.D. Junior
GABRIEL GANGOLELLS VILA GIRONELLA, ESPORT CICLISTA Master 40
MARIO GARCIA ARCOS Master 30
VICTOR GARCIA BLANCO Master 30
PERE GARCIA DOMENJO SHAMAN ST CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
CRISTO GARCIA GUILLLEN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALVARO EDUARDO GARCIA MARTIN SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Elite
TOMAS GARCIA SANCHEZ UN GURU EN MISTER MOON C.C. Sub23
LLUIS GARCIA SUBIRATS MONTBIKE CLUB BTT Master 40
ARNAU GAY VILLALBA Elite
MIGUEL GAYO MORENO ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE Master 50
CESNI GIL GOU Master 30
LAURENT GIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
VIKTORIA GIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
NASTASIA GIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
MIGUEL GIMENEZ ARASANZ DIALTAMAR CLUB CICLISTA Junior
JESUS GIMENEZ EGEA Sub23
JORGE GIMENEZ SOBER Elite
CARLOS GOLDERO BOU Master 40
RAMON GOMEZ CAMPOS BTT ONDA, CC Master 40
GUILLERMO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ MTB TORRELAVEGA Master 40
JUAN JOSE GOMEZ JARQUE MONTASPRE CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
VICENTE GONZALEZ ARNAU Master 30
ADRIAN GONZALEZ PEREZ Master 30
MARC GONZALEZ SENA Elite
DAVID GONZALEZ VELA Master 30
SERGI ENRIC GONZALEZ VICIOSO BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL GUARDIOLA LLORENS CC POLOP Master 30
JOSE MARIA GUERRA CASTRO VIBIKE C.D.C. Master 30
DAVID GUERRA FERNANDEZ RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
PEDRO JOSE GUERRERO FERRER CLUB D´ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CER Master 30
DARIO GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ CATEDRA BIKES CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
CARLOS HENRIQUEZ LINARES CICLONORTE-ATERORE Master 40
RUBEN HERNANDEZ MURILLO SHAMAN ST CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
ERNEST HERRERO SERRA Master 30
ISAAC HIGUERAS CALERO Master 30
JULEN IBARRA IBARRA CC CONNECT Master 30
ALBERT ICART ESPINET BIKE ABADESSES CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
VICTOR JIMENEZ LEON Elite
FERNANDO JIMENEZ PINILLA BIKE MADRID Master 30
VICENTE JUSTE GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALEXANDER KNOL MONTBIKE CLUB BTT
JORDI LAGO LOPEZ MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME Master 50
CARLOS ALFREDO LAZARO MADRID UC MONTGO DENIA Sub23
CARLOS LEAL QUESADA CLUB D´ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CER Master 40
EMMANUEL LION INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ORIOL LLADO ISART BIKECALAF.CAT CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
JAUME LLOP CARMONA BIKERS BICIMTB CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
PAU LLOPART CERVELLO TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Sub23
CESAR LLOPART CODINA TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Master 50
RAFA LLORENS BLANES CC BMX ALCOY Elite
MIQUEL LLOVERA SOBRINO POWER BIKE ALPICAT CLUB CICLIS Master 30
SERGIO LOPEZ LIGERO MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME Master 30
OSCAR LOPEZ MAXIMINO SC ALQUERIENSE Sub23
JAIME LOPEZ MONTERO TRIZYCLO C.D Sub23
JOSEP LOPEZ PEREZ Master 30
ADRIAN LOPEZ SANCHEZ CC BMX ALCOY Elite
FRANCISCO MANUE LOPEZ SEGUI CC SARRIA Master 30
JUAN JAVIER LOPEZ SEGUI CC SARRIA Master 40
ORIOL LOPEZ SERRA PROBIKE CLUB Master 30
JOAQUIM LORENZO GONZALEZ MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME Master 50
ESTEBAN LORENZO VILA BICI VERDE, C.C. Master 40
ALEJANDRO LOZANO SPA MIRANDA BIKE, C.C. Master 30
CARLES LUMERAS FERNANDEZ Master 30
JOSE LUIS LUNA SANCHEZ BDN BIKES,CLUB CICLISTA Junior
VIRIATO MACIAS CABEZAS Junior
ANTONIO MANZANO CONESA MUNDOBICI TEAM Elite
MARIANO MARI MARI PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Sub23
FERRAN MARIAS SORRIBES BIKESTOCKS Master 30
JORDI MARIMON VIZARRAGA BICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
ANTONIO MARIN ANDRES Master 30
OSCAR MARIN PARDO FES BICI IGUALADA CLUB CICLIST Master 50
IVAN MARMOL CABALLER STA.BARBARA,CLUB UNIO CICLISTA Master 30
ALEIX MARRASE HIDALGO Elite
JOSE JUAN MARRASE ORTIZ CATALUNYA SUD CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
BORJA MARRON ALVAREZ C.D.OVIEDO-CICLOS FRAN Elite
JORGE MARTI LOPEZ Master 50
RAUL MARTIN ANTOÑANA CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO Elite
JOSE MARTIN PEREZ Elite
JORDI MARTIN PRIM Master 30
SERGIO MARTIN SIERRA Master 30
ROGER MARTINEZ PELIGERO BIKESTOCKS Master 30
SERGI MARTINEZ CURIEL Sub23
ALVARO MARTINEZ HARO ARGANDA C.C. Sub23
DANIEL MARTINEZ PASCUAL CC BMX ALCOY Cadete
JOAN MARTINEZ SEMMARTI FLOWBIKESTORE, CC Master 30
ANTONIO LUIS MARTOS GARRIDO XMS RACING SQUAD C.D.E. Master 30
PAU MARZA BEDOS GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite
CARLES MAS SERRA RIUDARENES, ESPORTS MUNTANYA Master 30
ARES MASIP IBAÑEZ POWER BIKE ALPICAT CLUB CICLIS Elite fem.
MAR MASSAGUER PUEYO SANT JOAN DESPI, CLUB CICLISTA Sub23 Fem.
FRANCESC MAYOR ULLDEMOLINS BTT ALCANAR CLUB Master 40
PABLO MEDALL BOU CC BIKE ADDICTION Elite
ALEX MEDINA CARRASCO Sub23
CARLOS MELCHOR RODRIGUEZ Elite
ALBERT MEMBRADO MARTI CC BIKE ADDICTION Elite
ERIC MENDEZ CARAZO JORDI I ELENA CLUB CICLISTIC Master 40
TONI MENDOZA ALAMILLO FES BICI IGUALADA CLUB CICLIST Master 30
DIONIS MESTRE DOMINGO MONTBLANC, CLUB BTT Master 50
MARKETA MICHALKOVA BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. Elite fem.
SAM MOLES VISENT BTT ONDA, CC Master 30
ADRIAN MOLLA JUAN CC POLOP Master 30
JOSE MOLONA BAILEN UC VALL D´UXO Master 40
JOSEP MONFORT CARBO Junior
DIONISIO MONFORT SANZ Master 40
ADRIAN MONTEAGUDO ESCRIVA TONUS, CD Sub23
OSCAR MONTOLIO SANDALINAS Elite
MARIO MORATA DELGADO BTT ONDA, CC Elite
JOSE VICENTE MUEDRA NUÑEZ C BIKE POBLA Master 50
ERNEST MULA Master 40
JORDI MULLOR MESA MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME Master 30
LUIS GERARDO MUÑOZ Master 30
MARIANO NAJLES Master 40
DAVID NAVARRETE ENRIQUEZ BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. Master 30
JAN NAVARRO ALFONSO Junior
DAVID NAVARRO LIRIO PROBIKE CLUB Elite
PABLO NAVARRO MIÑARRO Master 30
DAVID NAVAS BLANQUEZ ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
NICOLAU NUBIOLA GIL Master 30
AUREL NYUL MONTASPRE CLUB ESPORTIU Junior
FRANCISCO OCHANDO PORCAR BTT ONDA, CC Master 60
DANIEL OLCINA PEREZ Master 30
LUCAS OLIVA LAFARGA GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. Sub23
RUBEN OLIVARES LIDON Master 40
GERARD OLIVER GARCIA Master 30
GABRIEL ORNA SALAZAR Master 30
MARTXEL ORONOZ GORROTXATEGUI Elite
JOSE LUIS ORRICO TARRAGO VILA BIKE CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JONATHAN ORTEGA CARRASCO CC CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO Master 30
OSCAR ORTEGA HERNANDEZ UC MONTGO DENIA Elite
MANUEL ORTOLA MOLTO Elite
JON OTAMENDI GALARDI HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK. Elite
IKER OTAMENDI GALARDI Elite
MICKAEL OTHAX INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DAMIEN OTON INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ERIC PACHON COZAR Elite
MARIO PALACIO FUSTERO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Elite
DAVID PASCUAL PARRA EIXEA Elite
NICO PARRES LLUCH CC BMX ALCOY Sub23
VICENT PASCUAL BONAVIDA Master 40
XAVIER PASCUAL SAMON RIUDARENES, ESPORTS MUNTANYA Master 30
FERRAN PASCUAL SAMPER Cadete
ISAIAS PAULO GARCES FLOWBIKESTORE, CC Master 40
IVAN PAVON FUENTES Elite
RUBEN JACOBO PAZOS AMOEDO BICI VERDE, C.C. Master 40
JOAN CARLES PERALTA LOPEZ Elite
FRANCISCO RUBEN PEREZ ALONSO VILA BIKE CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
DAVID PEREZ CABRERA Elite
ANTONIO PEREZ DA COSTA CONDADO BIKE, A.D. Master 40
ANTONIO PEREZ MONTAVA CC ON BIKE Master 30
PABLO PEREZ PERETO ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. Master 30
JOSEP PERMAÑE SABATES SACALM-EXPRES, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
CESC PIÑOL PIÑOL GARRIGUES ALTES CLUB EXCURSI Junior
GERARD PINTO MORROS BIKE KIDS Master 40
NIL PINYOL VILLENEUVE Elite
DAVID PLANELLA VILA SENDICAT DEL PEDAL, CLUB CICLI Master 30
DAVID PONCE DOMINGUEZ CC BICICLETES LES VALLS Master 40
EDUARD PONS FIGUERAS CICLES SANS, ASSOC. CLUB CICL Master 30
JESUS PORTA GUILLEN GRAUS, C.C. Sub23
FLORIAN POUCHES Master 40
VICTOR MANUEL POZO GARCIOLO RINCON DENTAL BIKESTORE Elite
MARTI POZZI BIKESTOCKS Master 30
JOAN PRAT ROCA FES BICI IGUALADA CLUB CICLIST Master 40
ORIOL PRAT TORRUELLA SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
BERNAT PRAT TORRUELLA SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA Junior
JONATAN PRIETO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Junior
ALEIX PUIG NONELL SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
EDUARD PUJOL CABAÑES GARRIGUES ALTES CLUB EXCURSI Cadete
SEIF PULAD SPORTPLA Master 40
MARC PUYO ROMERO Master 30
RAMON QUINTANA WULF SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
FRANCISCO HUMB RAMIREZ GOMEZ BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
NESTOR RAMIREZ RUIZ SHAMAN ST CLUB ESPORTIU Junior
ROBERTO RAUDALES MEDINA Master 30
XAVI REBOLLAR ARZO Elite
OSCAR REDON SOLSONA VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC Master 30
PAU REIXACHS FERRER VILA-SANA, CLUB BMX Master 30
JAVIER REMIREZ BAIGORRI BIRAKA TEAM, CLUB DEPORTIVO Elite
GERARD REVERTE BRUSCA SHAMAN ST CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
POL RICO GARCIA PROBIKE CLUB Sub23
ANGEL RIEGO REBELLON BTT ONDA, CC Master 50
ALBERT RIERA ARCARONS CENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
ANTONI RIERA BALCELLS OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Master 40
JORDI RIERA CARDONA MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
XAVI RIGOL LOPEZ MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME Master 40
RAFA RIOS CARRASCO Master 40
MARINA RIUS MONTANER ODENA ESPORT CICLISTA Elite fem.
XAVIER ROCA CANALS MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME Master 40
ANAUE PAULO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS CC LLOBEROS Elite
CARLA RODRIGUEZ CABALLERO BIKE MADRID Elite fem.
VICENTE JUAN ROIG CALZACORTA CC MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS Elite
ABEL ROIG PIÑOL SELVATA,TOT BIKE CLUB CICLIST Master 30
ALBERTO ROJAS MARQUEZ MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME Master 30
BORJA ROLDAN SANCHEZ Master 30
JOSE ENRIQUE ROMAN VAZQUEZ Master 30
SANTIAGO ROMERO ESCRICHE BTT ONDA, CC Elite
DAVID ROMERO I COLL SENDICAT DEL PEDAL, CLUB CICLI Sub23
ANDREU ROMEU CASALLACHS Master 40
ELENA ROYO MESEGUER PIÑO FIJO MORELLA CC Elite fem.
SERGI ROYO SANABRIA SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
DANI RUBIO BLANCO GIRONA, CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE Elite
JORGE RUBIO SAVALL CC IRONBIKES RACING TEAM Junior
ANTONIO JESUS RUIZ GOMEZ FANATIK VIC CLUB Master 40
IVAN RUNZA COSTALES CUETOS BIKE Master 30
XESCO SAA MUÑOZ CAT BIKE CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ARNAU SABATE CASADO Sub23
LLUIS SAENZ Master 30
MANUEL MARIA SAN MIGUEL ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DAVID SANCHEZ CALBO CC SARRIA Master 30
OSCAR SANCHEZ FOX CC BIKE ADDICTION Master 40
JUAN PABLO SANCHEZ GARCIA MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME Master 40
JOSE Mª SANCHEZ GARCIA MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME Master 40
JAVIER SANCHEZ LOPEZ Master 30
LUIS SANCHEZ NAVARRO SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. Master 30
JOSE SANCHEZ PARRA CC CRAZY BIKER Master 40
SERGI SANCHEZ PONS LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL Elite
ANGEL JOSE SANCHO ORTIN LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL Master 40
MAGI SANTACANA MALET Master 30
JACOBO SANTANA PASTOR CC ON BIKE Elite
ENRIQUE SANTONJA CARDONA CC BMX ALCOY Master 40
GUILLEM SANZ CASADEVALL FORNELLS DE LA SELVA, CLUB BTT Elite
ADRIA SANZ FERNANDEZ MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME Master 30
ALBERTO SANZ GINER Master 40
LAURA SANZ LACUNA Elite fem.
LUIS MIGUEL SARMIENTO MENDEZ Master 40
NATHAN SECONDI INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
LLUIS SEGURA CURTO STA.BARBARA,CLUB UNIO CICLISTA Elite
JOSEP SEGURA REVERTE Elite
BEÑAT SEMINARIO GRACIA Elite
MARCEL SENPAU TORT Elite
CARLES SERRA SENSAT Master 30
DANIEL SERRANO SANTONJA Elite
MIGUEL SOBABERAS MAESTRO CALATAYUD, BTT Master 40
RAUL SOLA CAPDEVILA Master 40
FELIP SOLANO DOMENEC Master 40
ALBERT SOLE SOLE BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA Elite
JOAN SOLER USERO PARETS, ASSOCIACIO CICLISTA Junior
JAVIER SORIANO CLARIANA BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 30
ALONSO SUBIRATS Master 30
AINARA SUBIRATS ORTIZ Cadete fem.
HECTOR SUBIRATS QUEROL Master 40
ALBERT TAFALLA SORIANO MONTASPRE CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
DANI TELL SANCHEZ STA.BARBARA,CLUB UNIO CICLISTA Sub23
DANIEL TENA ESPIGARES Master 30
PABLO TENA RICO VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC Master 40
ARTURO TIZON IBAÑEZ FLOWBIKESTORE, CC Master 30
JORGE TOLEDO BERNAD TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Master 40
DAVID TOLEDO RUIZ Elite
JOSEP MARIA TORNES FRIGOLE RIUDARENES, ESPORTS MUNTANYA Master 30
GABRIEL TORRALBA GARASA HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Sub23
JORDI JOSEP TORRES ISONA SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC Master 40
ESTHER TORRUELLA GUINART SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50 fem.
NICOLAS TRIAS BOURRELLIER VILA BIKE CLUB CICLISTA Junior
OSCAR TRILLO Master 40
MATEU TUR COSTA PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Sub23
MARKEL URIARTE URRUTIA ORBEA SPORT CLUB Elite
MIGUEL URIBE ROSBERT Master 30
DANIEL VALENTI COLL GIRONA, CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE Elite
ANGEL VALERO PASCUAL EL ULTIMO CARTUCHO C.C. Master 30
JOAQUIN VALLS CLEMENTE Sub23
JUAN ANTONIO VALVERDE GARCIA CC CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO Master 50
IGNACIO VALVERDE GOMEZ CC CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO Junior
JAVIER VARGAS MORENO DIRTYBIKE, C.D. Elite
DANIEL VAZQUEZ CASTAÑO Master 30
PAU VICIENT CALVO MONTASPRE CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
JUANJO VIDAL PUIGCERVER CC SARRIA Master 40
JOSEP VIDAL RUE Sub23
FERRAN VIDAL VERDIELL Master 40
RAMON VIDAL VIDAL Master 50
ADRIA VILA ESCODA MONTASPRE CLUB ESPORTIU Cadete
JORDI VILA FLO MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME Master 40
ADRIA VILAJOLIU MARTORELL Elite
GUILLEM VILARDEBO COLOME SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA Cadete
JAUME VIVO PALOU Master 30
MATTHEW WEST Master 30
MARC YEPES SANCHEZ Master 30
MARTA ZANON RUBIO BIG BIKES CARLET CD Elite fem.
VICENT ZARAGOZA CLIMENT ALTEA CC Elite
LLUIS ZUMAQUERO PITA LA RAPITA CLUB BTT Master 30