PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
DIEGO ALESSI DE LA FUENTE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
AMADOR ALONSO BUENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOSE IGNACIO ALONSO PASCUAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLOS RAFAEL ANDRADES PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE CARLOS ANDRES RODRIGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CARLOS ARBIZU LOSTAO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
FERNANDO ARENAS CUADRA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MIGUEL BAENA MACAZAGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JUAN BARRANCOS MARIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO BARRERA SANTOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
PABLO BARROSO BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANGEL JAVIER BENITEZ DURAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAMON BENITO ARRANZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
VICTOR BENITO HERMOSILLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO BLAZQUEZ CASTAÑO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ROBERTO BOLAÑOS CALDERON INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALEJANDRO BRENDLER BLASCO INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
RAUL BUSTILLO LORENZO INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
JOAQUIN CALDERON MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RUBEN CALLE HERRERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
IVAN CANO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIGUEL CANTILLO MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
LISARDO CARBALLAL LEDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE ANGEL CASCALES SANZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
LUIS JAVIER CASTELLANO MARQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JAIME CASTELLANOS CANALES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
BENITO CASTELLANOS RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ROBERTO CASTILLO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO CASTRO ARROYO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO CERVANTES GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MAURO CRESPO NOGAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLOS CUBILLO ASENSIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID CUENA DEL AGUA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL DE LA FUENTE VAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID DE LA HOZ CONEJO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID DE LA PEÑA BELTRAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO DE PABLOS MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
RAUL DE PABLOS PLAZA INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
DAVID DE PABLOS PLAZA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JUAN ANGEL DE TORO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANGEL DELGADO AGUILERA MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JORGE DIAZ UREÑA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JORGE DIEZ DALVA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ALBERTO DORADO PUJANTE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MARCOS DUQUE AHIJADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JULIAN DUQUE MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JAVIER EGIDO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
EDUARDO ESPADA VARELA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ESCRIBANO INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
JORGE FERNANDEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER FERNANDEZ MAZA INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
AITOR FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO ANDRES FERNANDEZ TARJUELO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
LUIS FLAUZINO INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
MIGUEL ANGEL FONTICIELLA TORRE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ABEL FRAGUA FALAGAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL GALAN RIOJA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO ALDAMA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
DAVID GARCIA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID GARCIA PUERTA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DANIEL GARCIA RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
GONZALO GARCIA RECA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PABLO GARRIDO MARIA INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
LAMBERTO GASCO RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN ANGEL GASPAR PUERTO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JESUS GILMARTIN HURTADO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
SEBASTIAN GOMEZ ANDUJAR INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JUAN GOMEZ CANTALEJO INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
SANTIAGO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
IGNACIO GOMEZ RAMOS INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
AMARO GONZALEZ DE MESA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JESUS GUEVARA BENITO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JAVIER GUTIERREZ OCHOA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
GUSTAVO GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JAVIER HERNANDEZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
CARLOS HERREROS MELERO INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
MANUEL JIMENEZ RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE VICENTE JIMENEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
TOMAS JOSUE JURADO DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CARLOS LAZARO SIMON INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SERGIO LAZARO SIMON INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JAVIER LEY FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
RAUL LOPEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOAQUIN LOPEZ MANCEBO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DAVID LOPEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ROBERTO LOPEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JORGE LOPEZ PUEYO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
SERGIO LOPEZ RIVERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
CARLOS LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ ROJAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANDRES LOPEZ SACRISTAN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MARIO LOPEZ SACRISTAN INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
JAVIER LOPEZ SUAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANGEL LOPEZ VAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
AITOR LUCAS MARIN INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
DANIEL LUENGO SEVILLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RAUL MADRIGAL PASTOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
RUBEN MANCEBO SERRANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALVARO MARCOS GALAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANGEL FRANCISCO MARIN OLMEDILLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RAMON MARQUEZ VITORIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN MORAGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RUBEN MARTIN-CORDOVA RICO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
IVAN MARTINEZ AGUIRRE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID MARTINEZ AGUIRRE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALVARO MARTINEZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RAFAEL MARTINEZ RAMOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ADRIAN MATEO PARRA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
STEPHANE MATEOS RETAMAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN BEÑAT MAYNAR FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANDER MAYNAR FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
JAVIER MELCHOR JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RUBEN MENCHERO HIGUERA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MIGUEL MENDEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
RAUL MENDOZA BEJARANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO MESA SEQUERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO MOLINA TEMBLEQUE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SANTIAGO MONTOYA CARRALERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIGUEL ANTONIO MORA VEREA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO MORELLO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIGUEL MOYA CANO INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
FCO JAVIER MUÑOZ GUERRERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PABLO MUÑOZ RETAMAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SERGIO MUÑOZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JESUS NATAL QUINTANILLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALBERTO NAVARRO AINZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
JESUS NIETO LINARES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RAUL NUÑEZ MANCHON INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RAMIRO JOSE OLIVA OLIVA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE IGNACIO ORTEGA LECHUGA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MIGUEL PAJUELO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MANUEL PANTOJA CASERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE PARDO CARRION INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
J. JULIAN PEDRERO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
IGNACIO PEREZ MORAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JESUS PEREZ PALOMO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALBERTO PEREZ TAMAYO INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
RAFAEL PIZARRO JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MIGUEL PLAZA GREDIAGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALFREDO POVEDA GUZMAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE PRIETO FERRANDIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JULIO-LUIS PRIVADO MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALVARO PUERTA PLEITE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PEDRO ANTONIO QUEVEDO MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
FERNANDO REBOLLO SUERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JACOBO RODRIGUEZ MIRAGAYA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ SORIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER ROJAS ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
MIGUEL ANGEL ROLDAN HORNERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RUBEN ROLDAN REYES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DIEGO ALEJANDRO RONCANCIO BUITRAGO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
PABLO RUANO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
ALVARO RUBIO QUIROS INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
JESUS ALBERTO RUIZ BAUTISTA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE RUIZ CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JESUS RUIZ ESTRAMIANA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DIEGO SANCHEZ ALMERGE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DANIEL SANCHEZ CIDONCHA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
NICOLAS SANCHEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
PEDRO SANCHEZ OLIVA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN SANCHEZ RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN FRANCISCO SANTOS GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DAVID SANTOS SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALFREDO SANZ CLEMENTE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER SEGOVIA QUIROS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLOS ALBERTO SENDIN GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAFAEL SEQUEROS VALLE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
EUSEBIO SIERRA REGUERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER SIMON CORRALES INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JORGE SORIA VIRTO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
VICTOR TABORCIA GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
EDUARDO TALAVERA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JAVIER UREÑA RUBIO INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
AMADOR VALBUENA ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALVARO VALDEPEÑAS CERVANTES. INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DANIEL VALLADOLID INDEPENDIENTE Elite
GUILLERMO VALVERDE ARANDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
VICTOR VAQUERO CARAYOL INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
ALBERTO VAZQUEZ MORACHO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARIO VILLASEVIL VILLASEVIL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
GONZALO ZAMBRANO CALDERON INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALBERTO ZAMORANO MONZON INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
LUIS ZUAZU CORE INDEPENDIENTE Master 50