MEDELA MTB C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
232 CARLOS AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesa B
536 PEDRO XABIER ALARCON GROBA INDEPENDIENTE Principiante A
1124 MAR ALVAREZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Alevín Fem.
46 BREIXO ALVAREZ MOLDES INDEPENDIENTE Benjamin
1117 SARA ALVAREZ PATO INDEPENDIENTE Alevín Fem.
852 GABRIEL ALVAREZ PATO INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
25 BREIXO ALVARIÑO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Benjamin
637 XIAN ALVARIÑO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Alevin B
227 JOEL ALVARIÑO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesa B
306 LOIS AMBROSIO COLLAZO INDEPENDIENTE Promesa A
804 ALEX AMBROSIO COLLAZO INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
815 MAURO AMOR BERDERON INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
871 ALVARO AREOSA OREIRO INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
446 ALEJANDRO AREOSA OREIRO INDEPENDIENTE Principiante B
865 DAVID ASENSIO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
746 TIAGO BALOIRA ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Alevin A
11 ALEX BARCIA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Benjamin
325 DANIEL BARCIA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesa A
681 ALEJANDRO BASALO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Alevin B
483 MARCOS BASALO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante B
501 LUCAS BLANCO MOSQUERA INDEPENDIENTE Principiante A
762 PABLO JOSE BOTANA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Alevin A
756 MARIO BOUZA CORREA INDEPENDIENTE Alevin A
475 MARTIN BOUZA CORREA INDEPENDIENTE Principiante B
1107 ALDARA BOUZADA PORTELA INDEPENDIENTE Alevín Fem.
861 HUGO BOUZON MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
828 DANNY JAN BUBA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
711 ADRIAN CAAMAÑO MOSQUERA INDEPENDIENTE Alevin A
858 PABLO CABALEIRO SOUTO INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
1171 XIANA CAMIÑA EXPOSITO INDEPENDIENTE Infantil Fem.
1113 TANIA CAPA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Alevín Fem.
847 RUBEN CAPA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
217 DAVID CAPA POUSADA INDEPENDIENTE Promesa B
1166 RAQUEL CAPA POUSADA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil Fem.
846 ADRIAN CARNERO FARTO INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
59 ISMAEL CARTELLE BECEIRO INDEPENDIENTE Benjamin
816 ANTONIO CASAL MONTERO INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
612 ROBERTO CASAL MONTERO INDEPENDIENTE Alevin B
678 SAMUEL CASTIELLO DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Alevin B
1039 DANIELA CASTIELLO DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesa Fem.
1054 MARTA CASTRO GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante Fem.
3 MARIO CASTRO GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Benjamin
203 LUCAS CASTRO VAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesa B
1023 SARA CEREZO ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesa Fem.
403 MATEO CERNADAS LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante B
1102 XIANA COIRA PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Alevín Fem.
628 BRAIS CORTEGOSO AROSA INDEPENDIENTE Alevin B
233 PABLO COSTA CERNADAS INDEPENDIENTE Promesa B
1172 LUCIA CRESPO GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil Fem.
638 DIEGO DE JESUS GUISANDE INDEPENDIENTE Alevin B
859 LOIS DEJESUS GUISANDE INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
735 TELMO DEL RIO DOMINGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Alevin A
812 MARTIN DIAZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
321 DIEGO DIAZ LEMA INDEPENDIENTE Promesa A
514 HUGO DIAZ LEMA INDEPENDIENTE Principiante A
680 ABRAHAM DIAZ PALACIOS INDEPENDIENTE Alevin B
242 XOEL DIAZ PORTAS INDEPENDIENTE Promesa B
1126 ALEJANDRA DIAZ REGUEIRA INDEPENDIENTE Alevín Fem.
247 MIGUEL DIZ EXPOSITO INDEPENDIENTE Promesa B
342 XABIER DIZ EXPOSITO INDEPENDIENTE Promesa A
705 SERGIO DOCAMPO MARIÑO INDEPENDIENTE Alevin A
653 JAIME DOS SANTOS GEN INDEPENDIENTE Alevin B
447 IVAN DOVALE BALSA INDEPENDIENTE Principiante B
14 PABLO ESPERON CAPA INDEPENDIENTE Benjamin
1018 ALEJANDRA ESPERON CAPA INDEPENDIENTE Promesa Fem.
1154 MARTA ESTEVEZ ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Infantil Fem.
307 YAGO ESTEVEZ FIGUEROA INDEPENDIENTE Promesa A
1066 UXIA FERNANDEZ BARROS INDEPENDIENTE Principiante Fem.
426 DANI FERNANDEZ LEAL INDEPENDIENTE Principiante B
848 MARTIN FERNANDEZ LEAL INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
1032 LARA FERNANDEZ LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesa Fem.
718 NICOLAS FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Alevin A
1118 IRIS FERNANDEZ SALGADO INDEPENDIENTE Alevín Fem.
755 HUGO FERNANDEZ TEIJEIRO INDEPENDIENTE Alevin A
802 NICOLAS FIGUEROA CARRIL INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
1159 MARIA FILGUEIRAS BARCENILLA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil Fem.
522 IKER FORMOSO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante A
424 HUGO FORMOSO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante B
703 NESTOR FRIAS BAJO INDEPENDIENTE Alevin A
1160 LARA FUENTES GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil Fem.
443 LUCAS GACIÑO CERNADAS INDEPENDIENTE Principiante B
1260 ALDARA GACIÑO CERNADAS INDEPENDIENTE Promesa Fem.
411 GUILLERMO GARCIA ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Principiante B
821 GAEL GARCIA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
878 MANUEL GARCIA PORTA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
279 MATEO GARCIA PORTA INDEPENDIENTE Promesa B
614 SAMUEL GASCON VALCARCEL INDEPENDIENTE Alevin B
419 MARCO GASCON VALCARCEL INDEPENDIENTE Principiante B
19 MARTIN GIL BRETAÑA INDEPENDIENTE Benjamin
857 XANO GIL MENDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
448 PABLO GIZ REGO INDEPENDIENTE Principiante B
36 OSCAR GIZ REGO INDEPENDIENTE Benjamin
608 HECTOR GOMEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Alevin B
1158 UXIA GOMEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil Fem.
1011 ANXA GOMEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesa Fem.
521 ARON GOMEZ SOLLA INDEPENDIENTE Principiante A
56 XAVI GOMEZ VIEITES INDEPENDIENTE Benjamin
717 PABLO GONZAGA PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Alevin A
1182 NEREA GONZALEZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil Fem.
64 LUCAS GONZALEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Benjamin
220 IZAN GRANDE VAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesa B
1087 CARLA HERMIDA VALLEDOR INDEPENDIENTE Principiante Fem.
213 PEDRO HERMIDA VALLEDOR INDEPENDIENTE Promesa B
507 ALEJO HERNANDEZ NAYA INDEPENDIENTE Principiante A
1005 ELSA HERNANDEZ NAYA INDEPENDIENTE Promesa Fem.
582 IKER IBAÑEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante A
1265 IRIA IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesa Fem.
758 DIEGO IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Alevin A
222 XAVI LEAL IGLESIAS INDEPENDIENTE Promesa B
1120 ANTIA LEAL IGLESIAS INDEPENDIENTE Alevín Fem.
449 IVO LEGIDE DE PICOAGA INDEPENDIENTE Principiante B
337 ALEJANDRO LEIRA ROCA INDEPENDIENTE Promesa A
860 HUGO LOPEZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
77 ALEIX LOPEZ ENES INDEPENDIENTE Benjamin
811 NICOLAS LOPEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
864 JAVIER LORENZO ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
330 XOEL LOURENZO BOUZAMAYOR INDEPENDIENTE Promesa A
530 LUCAS LOZANO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante A
849 VICTOR LOZANO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
538 ALEXANDRE MARIÑO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante A
1021 LEIRE MARIÑO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesa Fem.
810 ANDRE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
1006 MARTA MARTINEZ ROEL INDEPENDIENTE Promesa Fem.
70 MARCOS MARTINEZ ROEL INDEPENDIENTE Benjamin
1165 SARA MARTINEZ SOUTO INDEPENDIENTE Infantil Fem.
644 JOSE LUIS MASEDA DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Alevin B
737 JAIRO MIGUEZ ALDAO INDEPENDIENTE Alevin A
410 BRAIS MIGUEZ VAZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante B
35 FELIX MURADO TORIZA INDEPENDIENTE Benjamin
873 SAMUEL NOVEGIL PENAS INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
33 UNAI NOVEGIL PENAS INDEPENDIENTE Benjamin
510 PEDRO NUÑEZ DEL RIO INDEPENDIENTE Principiante A
817 JUAN NUÑEZ DEL RIO INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
727 XIAN OTERO PESQUEIRA INDEPENDIENTE Alevin A
428 HUGO OUTUMURO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante B
328 MATEO PARADA OTERO INDEPENDIENTE Promesa A
1114 MARTA PARADA OTERO INDEPENDIENTE Alevín Fem.
1115 LORENA PATIÑO VILLANUEVA INDEPENDIENTE Alevín Fem.
1167 ALICIA PEITEADO VARELA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil Fem.
679 ADRIAN PELAEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Alevin B
1027 SOFIA PEON LORENZO INDEPENDIENTE Promesa Fem.
1131 SARA PEON LORENZO INDEPENDIENTE Alevín Fem.
531 JUAN PEREZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante A
1116 LAURA PEREZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Alevín Fem.
1173 LUCIA PIÑEIRA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil Fem.
547 ANGEL PIÑEIRO FERREIROS INDEPENDIENTE Principiante A
574 LOIS PIÑEIRO MOLDES INDEPENDIENTE Principiante A
1022 CLARA PINTOS GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesa Fem.
543 JOSE MANUEL PINTOS GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante A
311 HUGO PITA PAZOS INDEPENDIENTE Promesa A
819 TOMAS POMBO ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
1065 AINOA POSADA ALTOLAGUIRRE INDEPENDIENTE Principiante Fem.
26 ALEIX POSADA ALTOLAGUIRRE INDEPENDIENTE Benjamin
512 ALEJANDRO PRADO NEIRA INDEPENDIENTE Principiante A
620 MIGUEL PROL GONZAGA INDEPENDIENTE Alevin B
710 RAUL PUELLES LOREDO INDEPENDIENTE Alevin A
1108 LIA REA PEON INDEPENDIENTE Alevín Fem.
66 MATEO RIERA BASANTA INDEPENDIENTE Benjamin
469 DAVID RIVAS ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante B
438 AARON RODRIGUEZ ARENAS INDEPENDIENTE Principiante B
243 DAVID RODRIGUEZ BALSA INDEPENDIENTE Promesa B
677 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Alevin B
601 HUGO RODRIGUEZ PONTE INDEPENDIENTE Alevin B
273 JOSE MANUEL ROUCO DURAN INDEPENDIENTE Promesa B
62 ADRIAN ROUCO DURAN INDEPENDIENTE Benjamin
1008 ALBA RUIZ VAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesa Fem.
1266 IRIA RUIZ VAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesa Fem.
30 XOAN SANDE CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE Benjamin
236 CIBRAN SANDE CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE Promesa B
418 LOIS SEGADE CASAL INDEPENDIENTE Principiante B
505 LUCAS SEIJO VAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante A
831 DIEGO SENDON MANSO INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
745 NICOLAS SIERRA RIOZ INDEPENDIENTE Alevin A
1051 NEREA SOTO ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante Fem.
1156 UXIA SOTO ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil Fem.
407 ALEJANDRO SOTO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Principiante B
304 JACOBO SOTO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Promesa A
523 MANUEL SOUTO COUCEIRO INDEPENDIENTE Principiante A
482 MATEO SUAREZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante B
78 TADEO SUAREZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Benjamin
624 DIEGO TUIMIL LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Alevin B
623 DIEGO VALLADAR CARBALLAL INDEPENDIENTE Alevin B
329 MARCOS VAZQUEZ CALVIÑO INDEPENDIENTE Promesa A
1119 AROA VAZQUEZ GARZA INDEPENDIENTE Alevín Fem.
429 AIRAS VAZQUEZ GARZA INDEPENDIENTE Principiante B
712 BRAIS VAZQUEZ LOUREIRO INDEPENDIENTE Alevin A
207 JOEL VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesa B
719 MAURO VEGA VALVERDE INDEPENDIENTE Alevin A
639 ROI VICENTE BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Alevin B
1163 DIANA VIDAL DELGADO INDEPENDIENTE Infantil Fem.
435 YAGO VIEITES TOBIO INDEPENDIENTE Principiante B
415 ADRIAN VILANOVA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante B
6 DANIEL VILANOVA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Benjamin
10 NICO VILLAR FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Benjamin