SARIEGO BIKE C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
MARCELINO AGUIRRE SUAREZ BTT LIN DE CUBEL Master 40
JOSE FERMIN ALVAREZ GRANDA ASTUR-MASTER Master 30
MARIO ALVAREZ GUERRAS DEPORTESEGURO.COM Master 40
ARTURO ARDURA MENENDEZ C.D.OVIEDO-CICLOS FRAN Master 40
VALENTIN AZCONA ZAPICO UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 30
ASIER BAJO DIEZ SPIUK MASTER BH Master 40
RAUL BARRIENTOS CARRERA ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 40
LUIS BENITO IGLESIAS C.D.OVIEDO-CICLOS FRAN Master 60
ARMANDO CABANAS IGLESIAS GUIA COLOR-INVERSE Master 60
ZIGOR CEBALLOS ARRIZABALAGA RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Master 30
ADOLFO CRESPO AMANDI MMR BIKES Master 40
JOSE MANUEL CUANDA BILBAO C.D.B.G.GUADAMIA-MARIA MANUELA Master 40
ROBERTO DIAZ GONZALEZ GARAJE PACO Master 60
IÑAKI DIEZ CABAREDA SPIUK MASTER BH Master 40
JOSE MARIA DUÑABEITIA MUÑOZ G.N.G - MASTER TEAM Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL ENCINAS CARRIL ASTUR-MASTER Master 30
JOSE MANUEL EXPOSITO FERNANDEZ IVAN GUTIERREZ, PEÑA CICLISTA Master 40
JORGE FERNANDES FIDALGO MIERES TEAM BIKE Master 30
GERARDO FERNANDEZ MESA ASTUR-MASTER Master 50
DARIO FERNANDEZ PEREZ BTT PEÑA LA DEVA Master 30
ANGEL FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
JULIO CESAR FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ GETAFE C.C. Master 40
EDUARDO FUENTES DIEGO ZAMAKOA ERAIKUNTZAK Master 30
JOSE MANUEL GANCEDO GONZALEZ GUIA COLOR-INVERSE Master 50
ISIDRO GARCIA GARCIA SOPLAO TRAINER Master 30
FERNANDO GARCIA GUTIERREZ GUIA COLOR-INVERSE Master 60
MIGUEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ MMR BIKES Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL GARZO CAÑAL ZYMKO TEAM Master 30
RUBEN GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ GARAJE PACO Master 40
LUIS MANUEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ C.D.B.G.GUADAMIA-MARIA MANUELA Master 40
PABLO GONZALEZ SUAREZ VILLAVICIOSA,C.C. Master 40
ISAAC GUTIERREZ DIAZ SOPLAO TRAINER Master 40
JOSE MARIA HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ CARES DEVA Master 30
MARCOS HEVIA SUAREZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
JOAQUIN IGLESIAS SANCHEZ SOPLAO TRAINER Master 30
GUSTAVO LABRADOR ORDIERES VILLAVICIOSA-MAYADOR Master 40
ALBERTO LOPEZ PARRONDO PICOS DE ASTURIAS, C.C. Master 30
ROBERTO LOPEZ RUIZ SODUPE S.C. Master 40
IGNACIO MANZANEDA GONZALEZ ASTUR-MASTER Master 40
JORGE MARTIN RODRIGUEZ LOIBOX COMPETICION Master 30
SAUL MARTIN RODRIGUEZ VILLAVICIOSA-MAYADOR Master 30
JESUS ANGEL MARTINEZ LINDE HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL MARTINEZ PEREZ CARES DEVA Master 30
BORJA MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ PROBICI, C.D. Master 40
JAVIER MONTILLA NOGALES ZAMAKOA ERAIKUNTZAK Master 30
JAVIER ALBERTO NATAL FERNANDEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Master 40
OSCAR NEGRETE INCERA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40
ALFREDO PEREZ LOPEZ PICOS DE ASTURIAS, C.C. Master 30
OMAR REDONDO GARCIA VILLAVICIOSA-MAYADOR Master 30
DAMIAN REY RODRIGUEZ YELOKEAI CICLISTYM, C.C. Master 40
PABLO ROCES SANCHEZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
DAVID RUBIO IGLESIAS ASTUR-MASTER Master 30
ALBERTO SAIZ SOTO LASTRA TEAM BIKES-PROM PARAISO Master 40
LUIS JESUS TREJO GARCIA ARSAN, CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 60
PABLO TURRADO CAMPAL ASTUR-MASTER Master 40
MANFREDO JOSE VEGA SASTRE CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Master 50
JUAN ALBERTO VIGIL LOPEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Master 50
CHRISTIAN VIGIL SANZ EL CORNEYU C.C. Master 30
DAVID VIJANDE LEBREDO CARES DEVA Master 30
IVAN VILLAR REMUIÑAN VILLAVICIOSA,C.C. Master 40
AARON ZUBIETA SALCINES UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40