E.C. RUTA DE OCCIDENTE

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ALEX AGUERO GONZALEZ BICICLETAS META Cadete
MANUEL ALLER GARCIA CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
MATEO ALVAREZ GARCIA GIJON-LAS MESTAS Cadete
ALVARO ARNAIZ COSSIO ELECTRONICA OLAIZ Cadete
JUAN ARNAIZ MENENDEZ GIJON-LAS MESTAS Cadete
DIEGO ASUETA SOLORZANO ASEGURAS-MSOLUCIONA Cadete
ALVARO BARDON FERNANDEZ ELECTRONICA OLAIZ Cadete
SELENA BARREIRO SANCHEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Cadete Fem.
MARTIN BARRERO LOPEZ GIJON-LAS MESTAS Cadete
IVAN MANUEL BONILLA REINA CC EFRAIN - BATHCO Cadete
VANESSA BUSTA GARZON CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO Cadete Fem.
ANGEL CABALLERO MIGUEL DIPULEON BEMBIBRE Cadete
DAVID CALVO GUTIERREZ ZONA CYCLING Cadete
PABLO CANALES COBO CC EFRAIN - BATHCO Cadete
MANUEL CANO LLATA ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
DAVID CAVAS SANTIAGO MMR ACADEMY Cadete
YERAY CELORIO OLANDA ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
AYOSE COELLO SANCHEZ CAMARGO Cadete
HUGO DE LA CALLE ARANGO MMR ACADEMY Cadete
MATEO DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
JUAN DEL CAMPO IGLESIAS QUESO REBOLLIN - AGROVALDES Cadete
MIGUEL DEL VALLE GASSO DIPULEON BEMBIBRE Cadete
JORGE DIAZ FERNANDEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
DAVID DIAZ LOPEZ CAMARGO Cadete
PABLO DIAZ MARTIN LAS MESTAS E.C. Cadete
UNAI DIEZ LOPEZ DIPULEON BEMBIBRE Cadete
PABLO DIEZ MARTINEZ DIPULEON BEMBIBRE Cadete
RUBEN FANDIÑO FERNANDEZ ZONA CYCLING Cadete
DAVID FDEZ BENAVIDES MMR ACADEMY Cadete
DIEGO FERNANDEZ ALBERDI ASEGURAS-MSOLUCIONA Cadete
JUAN FERNANDEZ ALLENDE GIJON-LAS MESTAS Cadete
JESUS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
SAMUEL FERNANDEZ GARCIA MMR ACADEMY Cadete
HECTOR FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ QUESO REBOLLIN - AGROVALDES Cadete
SAMUEL FERNANDEZ HERES MMR ACADEMY Cadete
DAVID FERNANDEZ RAMOS MMR ACADEMY Cadete
PABLO FERNANDEZ RUIZ ASEGURAS-MSOLUCIONA Cadete
ELIAS FERNANDEZ SAÑUDO CC EFRAIN - BATHCO Cadete
BORJA FERNANDEZ SUAREZ LA PASAMONTES Cadete
DANIEL FLOREZ BOÑAR DIPULEON BEMBIBRE Cadete
ADRIAN GAGO ALVAREZ DIPULEON BEMBIBRE Cadete
ANDRES GARCIA GALAN GUTTRANS Cadete
DAVID GARCIA BATLLORI QUESO REBOLLIN - AGROVALDES Cadete
CRISTIAN GARCIA MARTINEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
MARIO GARCIA SANCHEZ ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
DANIEL GARRIDO DE LA PEÑA ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
DAVID GIMENO PARDO ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
JAVIER GOMEZ IGLESIAS CAMARGO Cadete
JUAN DANIEL GONZALEZ BECERRA ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
AIMAR GONZALEZ CADENAS PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
RAUL GONZALEZ COMEAUX ASEGURAS-MSOLUCIONA Cadete
ALEX GONZALEZ SLYNKO ZONA CYCLING Cadete
MANUEL GOZALEZ PEREDA MMR ACADEMY Cadete
ISAAC GRACIA BERROA ZONA CYCLING Cadete
JAIRO GUERRERO VAZQUEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
DAVID GUTIERREZ VELARDE ZONA CYCLING Cadete
SERGIO HERNANDEZ DIEZ CC EFRAIN - BATHCO Cadete
DIEGO HERRAN MARTIJA ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
ALEJANDRO LA FUENTE FERNANDEZ MMR ACADEMY Cadete
UNAI LANDETA SANTAMARIA MMR ACADEMY Cadete
MIGUEL LOBO PELAYO DIPULEON BEMBIBRE Cadete
MIGUEL LOPEZ MENENDEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
DIEGO MACHO REVUELTA ELECTRONICA OLAIZ Cadete
RAUL MARTINEZ DIAZ CYCLING ASTUR Cadete
MARIO MARTINEZ MAZA ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
JOSE LUIS MENENDEZ LLANO LA PASAMONTES Cadete
PABLO MENENDEZ MENENDEZ QUESO REBOLLIN - AGROVALDES Cadete
FELIX MERINO ALVAREZ DIPULEON BEMBIBRE Cadete
GUILLERMO MESA BERROCAL CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
DANIEL MONTES PEÑA CC EFRAIN - BATHCO Cadete
SERGIO MORO ISLA CC EFRAIN - BATHCO Cadete
DANIEL OBREGON OBREGON ASEGURAS-MSOLUCIONA Cadete
RUBEN OLIVERA GONZALEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
MARCO PADIERNA FERNANDEZ GIJON-LAS MESTAS Cadete
MIGUEL PEREDA BEZANILLA CC EFRAIN - BATHCO Cadete
JOSE PEREZ MARTINEZ GIJON-LAS MESTAS Cadete
IKER PEREZ UÑA ZONA CYCLING Cadete
IKER POSTIGO DURANTE CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
LUCAS PRADA GARCIA GIJON-LAS MESTAS Cadete
DAVID PUENTE GARCIA ZONA CYCLING Cadete
ANGEL RAMOS CIFUENTES GUTTRANS Cadete
HUGO RODRIGUEZ ARTIME CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ GORDO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
ROMAN RODRIGUEZ PANIZO DIPULEON BEMBIBRE Cadete
IKER RODRIGUEZ PEREZ LUGONES C.C. Cadete
GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ REDRUELLO GIJON-LAS MESTAS Cadete
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ MMR ACADEMY Cadete
CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ TORRE GIJON-LAS MESTAS Cadete
JULIAN ROZAS DIAZ ASEGURAS-MSOLUCIONA Cadete
PABLO RUBIO ROBLES DIPULEON BEMBIBRE Cadete
JOAQUIN RUIZ AGUIRRE CC EFRAIN - BATHCO Cadete
JORGE AVELINO RUIZ-ZORRILLA GARAY CAMARGO Cadete
DAVID SOLORZANO GIL ZONA CYCLING Cadete
JOAQUIN TALLADA LIERN CC EFRAIN - BATHCO Cadete
ENOL TAMARGO GONZALEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
HUGO TRAVIESA CORO MMR ACADEMY Cadete
ADRIAN TRUEBA RUBIO ELECTRONICA OLAIZ Cadete
HUGO VAZQUEZ MENENDEZ PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS Cadete
SERGIO VIGIL MENENDEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Cadete