TENDERINA C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
MARIO AGUDO NAVARRO ASEGURAS-PRODUQUE Junior
RAUL ALONSO ARENAL ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Junior
ENRIQUE ALONSO LOPEZ C. PINDAL-COREMA 21 Junior
CARMELO ALONSO PEREZ C. PINDAL-COREMA 21 Junior
AARON APARICIO PEREZ BANCO SANTANDER Junior
DAVID ARROYO LAVIN ASEGURAS-PRODUQUE Junior
FELIX BARANDA GONZALEZ BANCO SANTANDER Junior
ADRIAN BORREGO CACERES C. PINDAL-COREMA 21 Junior
PABLO BURGALETA SAN EMETERIO BANCO SANTANDER Junior
NOEL CAMIN GONZALEZ MMR-ACADEMY Junior
ALVARO CARRERA PAZ ASEGURAS-PRODUQUE Junior
YERAY CASAPRIMA SANTOS CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Junior
OSCAR CAYARGA PEREZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Junior
ALVARO COBO DIAZ C. PINDAL-COREMA 21 Junior
DIEGO CRESPO MERINO GIJON-LAS MESTAS Junior
ALEJANDRO DE VICENTE CAAMAÑO GIJON-LAS MESTAS Junior
LEANDRO JOSE DIAZ RAMOS GIJON-LAS MESTAS Junior
RAMON FERNANDEZ CUESTA MMR-ACADEMY Junior
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ PEDREGAL CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Junior
TOMAS FERNANDEZ SAÑUDO C. PINDAL-COREMA 21 Junior
RAUL GANCEDO TORRE MMR-ACADEMY Junior
SERGIO GARCIA CAMPO MMR-ACADEMY Junior
SAUL GARCIA MARTINEZ ASEGURAS-PRODUQUE Junior
ALBERTO GARCIA OCEJO ASEGURAS-PRODUQUE Junior
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ REVUELTA TINO ZABALLA, C.D. Junior
CARLOS GONZALEZ ALVAREZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Junior
MARCOS GONZALEZ CHAUSAL ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Junior
DAVID GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Junior
RUBEN GONZALEZ MARTINEZ CANTABRIA SPORT, CLUB DEPORTIV Junior
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ ORTIZ BICICLETAS META Junior
JORGE GONZALEZ SEGURADO MMR-ACADEMY Junior
PABLO GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ KOMETA CYCLING TEAM Junior
ISMAEL GUTIERREZ PEREZ BANCO SANTANDER Junior
SERGIO GUTIERREZ VARGAS MMR-ACADEMY Junior
ABRAHAM INFANZON GALAN CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Junior
GONZALO INGUANZO MACHO TEIKA UCI TEAM Junior
ERNESTO ISLA MIRA ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Junior
VICTOR LANTARON GARCIA BANCO SANTANDER Junior
GABRIEL LLAMAZARES GARCIA CARREÑO E.C. Junior
DANIEL LOPEZ GARZON BANCO SANTANDER Junior
ADRIAN LOPEZ OYON ASEGURAS-PRODUQUE Junior
DAVID MANRIQUE BARBADILLO MMR-ACADEMY Junior
MARIO MATANZAS GOMEZ BANCO SANTANDER Junior
MIGUEL ANGEL MERA GALLEGO MMR-ACADEMY Junior
MARCO MORO PADILLA GIJON-LAS MESTAS Junior
FLAVIO ORTIZ HEER C. PINDAL-COREMA 21 Junior
MARIO PALACIOS SUAREZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Junior
PABLO PEREDA BEZANILLA C. PINDAL-COREMA 21 Junior
DIEGO PEREZ DIAZ ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Junior
JULIO PEREZ SERDIO C. PINDAL-COREMA 21 Junior
ALBERTO PIDAL ROCA GIJON-LAS MESTAS Junior
JORGE PORTILLO GARCIA CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Junior
DAVID QUEVEDO PELLON KOMETA CYCLING TEAM Junior
JUAN MANUEL QUIDIELLO MENENDEZ CARES DEVA Junior
JOSE PABLO RASINES MUÑOZ ASEGURAS-PRODUQUE Junior
MIGUEL REDONDAS CABANAS CARREÑO E.C. Junior
VALENTIN RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ BANCO SANTANDER Junior
ADRIAN SAINZ CARRANCIO C. PINDAL-COREMA 21 Junior
ALVARO SAINZ DE LA HOZ ASEGURAS-PRODUQUE Junior
MIGUEL SANCHEZ PRADO C. PINDAL-COREMA 21 Junior
RAUL SANCHEZ RUIZ CARREÑO E.C. Junior
JAVIER SUAREZ GUTIERREZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Junior
PABLO TRUEBA DIEGO ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Junior
ADRIAN URIA CARCABA MMR-ACADEMY Junior
PABLO URIA IGLESIAS MMR-ACADEMY Junior
NICOLAS VALLE HOYO BICICLETAS META Junior
KEVIN VEGA GARCIA CARREÑO E.C. Junior
LUIS ROQUE VELASCO AVILA BANCO SANTANDER Junior