BARBANZA, C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
347 IAGO CAROU MOLEDO BARBANZA, C.C. Cadete
1289 LAURA GARCIA ESCUDERO 2.0 SPORT TEAM, C. Escuelas
603 ROBERTO ABAL RIVAS ARMENTEIRA E PUNTO, C. Master 30
867 XACOB AGRA CARRERA MASTER DA LOURIÑA, C. Master 40
FRANRA AGRAFOJO LORENZO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
1203 MONICA ALARCON HERNANDEZ ARCADECYCLES TEAM, C. Master 40 Fem.
886 FRANCISCO ALBAR VEIGA POIO BIKE CLUB Master 40
844 VICENTE JESUS ALLO BARONA CHANTADINO, C.C. Master 40
1285 VICENTE ALLO NUÑEZ CANGAS, C.C. Escuelas
27 ALEJANDRO ALONSO ALVAREZ SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. Elite
328 HUGO ALONSO NUÑEZ REDONDELA, E.C. Cadete
28 ROI ALVAREZ ALVAREZ SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. Elite
878 NICOLAS ALVAREZ GOMEZ MONTEFERRO BIKE CLUB Master 40
323 HUGO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ MACEDA, C.C. Cadete
231 IAGO ALVAREZ LOMBA O ROSAL, C.C. Junior
1237 GABRIEL ALVAREZ PATO MACEDA, C.C. Escuelas
1230 SARA ALVAREZ PATO MACEDA, C.C. Escuelas
849 GUILLERMO ALVAREZ PEREZ CONDADO BIKE, A.D. Master 40
117 PABLO ALVAREZ RAMOS C.C.CAMBRE-CAEIRO Sub23
402 SOFIA ALVAREZ RAMOS CAMBRE, C.C. Cadete fem.
958 VICENTE AMADO GONZALEZ CAMBRE, C.C. Master 50
3 JUAN JOSE AMOEDO OUTEDA ARCADECYCLES TEAM, C. Elite
905 FRANCISCO LUIS ANIDO REY BETANZOS, C.C. Master 40
808 MANUEL ARMADA FENTANES CIDADE DE SANTIAGO, CC Master 40
866 MANUEL BARCIELA CAMIÑA MASTER DA LOURIÑA, C. Master 40
640 MIGUEL BARREIRO BLANCO PUNTA FONDON, A.D. Master 30
889 JOSE BARREIRO BLANCO PUNTA FONDON, A.D. Master 40
119 JONATHAN BARREIRO COUCEIRO COMPOSTELANO, C.C. Sub23
841 JOSE ANTONIO BARREIRO PAZ CAMBRE, C.C. Master 40
115 ALBERTO BARRIO BARROS ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA Sub23
509 MARIA JESUS BARROS FERNANDEZ SPOL, C.C. Elite fem.
118 ADRIAN BARROS RODRIGUEZ CLUB CICLISTA PONTEAREAS Sub23
809 JUAN BELLO VILAR CIDADE DE SANTIAGO, CC Master 40
857 LUIS BLANCO LIAÑO FERROL, C.C. Master 40
507 DIANA BLANCO SOBRINO MITTO BY X-SAUCE | BERRIA Elite fem.
681 RAMON BLAS RODRIGUEZ BETANZOS, C.C. Master 30
321 RICARDO MARTIN BUBA CORUXO, C.C. Cadete
1283 DANNY JAN BUBA CORUXO, C.C. Escuelas
620 JOSE ANTONIO BUGARIN FREIRIA DE LA FUENTE, C.C. Master 30
627 ANDRES CALVETE CANDAL MONTE XALO, P.C. Master 30
612 JUAN CARLOS CANDAL DE LA CRUZ CAMBRE, C.C. Master 30
1225 CARLOS CANDAL SOLORZANO CAMBRE, C.C. Escuelas
642 UXIO CANOSA CANOSA OS ESFOLA ARROS, C.C. Master 30
405 LAURA CAPA POUSADA MARIN, C.C. Cadete fem.
810 JESUS CARBALLEIRO VILAR CIDADE DE SANTIAGO, CC Master 40
663 CARLOS CAROU FERNANDEZ TOXO, P.C. Master 30
614 LUCIANO JESUS CARRETERO SANCHEZ CAMBRE, C.C. Master 30
319 ANXO CARRIL ROJAS CORUXO, C.C. Cadete
827 MIGUEL CARRIZO RODRIGUEZ BICI VERDE, C.C. Master 40
992 JOSE CARTELLE ROZAS PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Master 50
ANTIA CASAL MOLEDO BARBANZA, C.C. Escuelas
842 JAVIER CASANOVA CRESPO CAMBRE, C.C. Master 40
23 RUBEN CASTIÑEIRAS MONDRAGON O TRISQUEL, C.C. Elite
233 MARCOS CASTRO BELLO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
5 FRANCISCO CASTRO BELLO BARBANZA, C.C. Elite
956 MANUEL CASTRO LAGO BARBANZABIKE, C. Master 50
909 MANUEL CASTRO REDONDO MEIRA, C.C. Master 40
970 MARIO CASTRO SOLLA PADRONES, C.C. Master 50
636 ALBERTO CATOIRA VEJO PADRONES, C.C. Master 30
927 JUAN JOSE CHAPELA CHAPELA MASTER MORRAZO, C. Master 40
885 JORGE CIDRAS CARBALLAL POIO BIKE CLUB Master 40
414 ALDARA COMESAÑA SOUTO 2.0 SPORT TEAM, C. Cadete fem.
915 JUAN SIMON CONDE BOULLOSA AVANZA, A.D. Master 40
306 GABRIEL CONDE LAGO AVANZA, A.D. Cadete
1278 GASPAR CORRAL GARCIA CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Escuelas
832 LUIS ANTONIO CORRAL RIVERA CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Master 40
862 JOSE ANTONIO CORREA PEREIRA IN SITU, C.C. Master 40
606 ALVARO CORZON MARTINEZ BETANZOS, C.C. Master 30
62 ISMAEL COSTA LOURO MUROS, C.C. Elite
1215 SONIA COSTOYA VARELA CORBELO, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
843 SALVADOR DASILVA HERMELO CANGAS, C.C. Master 40
854 JAVIER DE ANTA LORENZO DE LA FUENTE, C.C. Master 40
622 RUBEN DEAÑO CAJIDE GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C. Master 30
325 ZOE DEL RIO COLLAZO MARIN, C.C. Cadete
835 JUAN CARLOS DIAZ BARROS CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Master 40
1277 MARTIN DIAZ GOMEZ CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Escuelas
524 AZUCENA DIEZ FERNANDEZ DEMOBIKE TEAM Elite fem.
632 ANTONIO MANUEL DIEZ POLO NOELA, P.C. Master 30
406 SONIA DOMINGUEZ ESTEVEZ MARIN, C.C. Cadete fem.
458 ANA BELEN DOMINGUEZ ESTEVEZ C.C.MARIN-OTTOMAN Junior fem.
647 FRANCISCO JAVIE DOPICO LOPEZ CAMBRE, C.C. Master 30
227 MANUEL DORRIO FREIRE C.C.CAMBRE-CAEIRO Junior
234 RAUL EIRABELLA LORENZO POIO BIKE CLUB Junior
884 RICARDO ESCUDERO SOBRADO POIO BIKE CLUB Master 40
630 ALEXANDRE RICAR ESCUDERO VAZQUEZ MOTO BIKE, P.C. Master 30
326 ALEX ESPERON CASAS POIO BIKE CLUB Cadete
887 GENARO ESPERON SARTAL POIO BIKE CLUB Master 40
311 MARCOS ESTEVEZ ALONSO AVANZA, A.D. Cadete
1282 MARTA ESTEVEZ ALONSO AVANZA, A.D. Escuelas
2 ASER ESTEVEZ CIVIDANES ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA Elite
644 JAVIER ESTEVEZ ESTEVEZ VERIN, C.C. Master 30
651 RUBEN ESTEVEZ PEREIRA VERIN, C.C. Master 30
348 JORGE FAJARDO FERNANDEZ BARBANZA, C.C. Cadete
333 RUBEN FANDIÑO FERNANDEZ COMPOSTELANO, C.C. Cadete
113 IVAN FEIJOO ALBERTE ACADEMIA POSTAL-MACEDA Sub23
906 ALEJANDRO FEIJOO MARTINEZ BETANZOS, C.C. Master 40
604 MARCOS FERNANDEZ CASAL CIDADE DE SANTIAGO, CC Master 30
410 LAURA FERNANDEZ GOMEZ 2.0 SPORT TEAM, C. Cadete fem.
856 JORGE FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ EUMEBIKE TEAM E.T., C Master 40
236 JORGE FERNANDEZ LORENZO PONTEAREAS, C.C. Junior
39 RAUL FERNANDEZ LORENZO C.C.CAMBRE-CAEIRO Elite
1219 MARIA FERNANDEZ LORES DEMOBIKE TEAM Master 40 Fem.
801 FERNANDO FERNANDEZ MAGAN 10, G.D. Master 40
975 ANTONIO JOSE FERNANDEZ MARIN CAMBRE, C.C. Master 60
316 IVAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ AVANZA, A.D. Cadete
4 LUIS FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA AVANZA, A.D. Elite
219 OSCAR FERNANDEZ PAZ AVANZA, A.D. Junior
140 RAMON FERNANDEZ PEREZ ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA Sub23
222 DAVID FERNANDEZ PEREZ AVANZA, A.D. Junior
873 JORGE FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ MONTE XALO, P.C. Master 40
453 CARLA FERNANDEZ TORRES RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA Junior fem.
847 LUIS ALBERTO FERNANDEZ VILAS CODIGO ATLANTICO, G.C. Master 40
646 AITOR FRANCO BOUZA VILALBA-AS PONTES, C.C. Master 30
855 MARCOS FREIRE CORBEIRA EUMEBIKE TEAM E.T., C Master 40
977 LUIS ANDRES GALGUERA VILLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
314 GONZALO GALLEGO RODRIGUEZ AVANZA, A.D. Cadete
403 MARTA GARCIA ALVAREZ CAMBRE, C.C. Cadete fem.
450 ANDREA GARCIA ALVAREZ ACADEMIA POSTAL-MACEDA Junior fem.
903 EMILIO GARCIA FERNANDEZ 2.0 SPORT TEAM, C. Master 40
621 NESTOR GARCIA FREIRE EUMEBIKE TEAM E.T., C Master 30
250 IGNACIO GARCIA GARCIA BICICLETAS JONNY BERRIA Junior
416 LAURA GARCIA GARCIA BICICLETAS JONNY BERRIA Cadete fem.
343 AROON GARCIA RIVADA AVANZA, A.D. Cadete
1319 CARLOS GARRIDO ALCUBILLA VAL DO ULLO, C.C. Escuelas
838 JOSE DAVID GESTAL BELLO CAMBRE, C.C. Master 40
1314 XANO GIL MENDEZ PONTEAREAS, C.C. Escuelas
971 RICARDO GOMEZ ALVAREZ PONTEAREAS, C.C. Master 50
986 MANUEL GOMEZ CASTRO BICI VERDE, C.C. Master 50
902 CARLOS GOMEZ FERNANDEZ BETANZOS, C.C. Master 40
504 MARIA JOSE GOMEZ LOPEZ CAMBRE, C.C. Elite fem.
235 BORJA GOMEZ MENDEZ PONTEAREAS, C.C. Junior
ABRAHAM GOMEZ VERAS VAL DO ULLO, C.C. Escuelas
865 OSCAR GONZALEZ BASTOS MAIS QUE BICIS, C.C. Master 40
332 MARTIN GONZALEZ BLANCO MACEDA, C.C. Cadete
812 MARCOS GONZALEZ CALVO CIDADE DE SANTIAGO, CC Master 40
121 SAMUEL GONZALEZ CARRERA GUERCIOTTI-KIWI ATLANTICO Sub23
881 PAULO GONZALEZ DIAZ PINARIUM, C.D. Master 40
29 PAULO GONZALEZ FONTAN SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. Elite
974 ANTONIO GONZALEZ GARRIDO SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. Master 50
608 DAVID GONZALEZ GONZALEZ BURGAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
910 FLORINDO JOSE GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MTC TEAM, C. Master 40
969 JESUS GONZALEZ LOPEZ NAVIEGO G. C. Master 50
846 JAVIER GONZALEZ LOPEZ CHANTADINO, C.C. Master 40
680 JUAN JESUS GONZALEZ LORENZO O TRISQUEL, C.C. Master 30
553 ZAIDA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ O ROSAL, C.C. Sub23 Fem.
10 DAVID GONZALEZ MENDEZ CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Elite
17 FERNANDO GONZALEZ MIGUEZ IN SITU, C.C. Elite
813 DANIEL GONZALEZ NIEVES CIDADE DE SANTIAGO, CC Master 40
980 MANUEL GONZALEZ OJEA BICI O CON, C. Master 60
623 SERGIO GONZALEZ PORTELA IN SITU, C.C. Master 30
989 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ACADEMIA POSTAL-MACEDA Master 60
30 JAVIER GONZALEZ SIMON TEIS, C.C. Elite
943 PABLO GONZALEZ SUAREZ MMR BIKES Master 40
814 ADRIANO GRANDAL SOUTO CIDADE DE SANTIAGO, CC Master 40
408 YRAYA GROBA CORREA SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. Cadete fem.
329 YERAY GROBA CORREA SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. Cadete
409 ALDARA GROBA CORREA SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. Cadete fem.
987 ENRIQUE JOSE HIDALGO LUGO MASTER DA LOURIÑA, C. Master 50
826 ANGEL IGLESIAS ABALDE BICI O CON, C. Master 40
893 FRANCISCO J. IGLESIAS PRADO SPOL, C.C. Master 40
976 JAVIER LAGO CARRERA SPOL, C.C. Master 50
802 MOISES ALFREDO LEBOSO MORAIS 10, G.D. Master 40
653 FERMIN LEIRA ROMERO PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Master 30
8 ADRIAN LEMA NIETO BETANZOS, C.C. Elite
317 ALBERTO LENDOIRO REGUEIRA BETANZOS, C.C. Cadete
7 CARLOS LENDOIRO REGUEIRA BETANZOS, C.C. Elite
824 JUAN CARLOS LENDOIRO RUANOVA BETANZOS, C.C. Master 40
54 MARTIN LESTIDO REY G.D.SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ Elite
634 CRISTOBAL LLERENA CAAMAÑO O TRISQUEL, C.C. Master 30
18 ALEJANDRO LOMBA RODRIGUEZ IN SITU, C.C. Elite
1276 HUGO LOPEZ ALVAREZ 2.0 SPORT TEAM, C. Escuelas
1 SAUL LOPEZ ALVAREZ ACADEMIA POSTAL-MACEDA Elite
815 MANUEL LOPEZ GARCIA CIDADE DE SANTIAGO, CC Master 40
879 MARCOS LOPEZ MALLO O PINO MONTAEVAI, C. Master 40
59 DANIEL LOPEZ PARADA BURGOS BH Elite UCI
229 ROI LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ COMPOSTELANO, C.C. Junior
142 YAGO LORENZO PEREIRA FARTO, C.C. Sub23
232 BORJA LORENZO PEREIRO OSCAR PEREIRO, FUNDACION Junior
24 ESTEBAN LORENZO VILOUTA OS ANDADIOS, C.C. Elite
831 JOSE CARLOS MACEIRA RODRIGUEZ C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Master 40
342 PABLO MACEIRAS FERNANDEZ CAMBRE, C.C. Cadete
130 SAMUEL MACENLLE PASTORIZA PINARIUM, C.D. Sub23
960 JOSE MARIA MAGARIÑOS SUAREZ CONDADO BIKE, A.D. Master 50
401 CARMEN MALLO DOMATO CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Cadete fem.
836 HIPOLITO MALLO SOUTO CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Master 40
239 ANGEL MANEIRO RODRIGUEZ TOXO, P.C. Junior
872 MIGUEL MANTEIGA SUAREZ MONTE XALO, P.C. Master 40
626 PEDRO MANTIÑAN TORREIRO MONTE XALO, P.C. Master 30
817 RICARDO MAQUIEIRA FONTAN AVANZA, A.D. Master 40
310 DAVID MAQUIEIRA TEIJEIRA AVANZA, A.D. Cadete
877 FELIX MARTA MARTA MONTE XALO, P.C. Master 40
1202 MONTSERRAT MARTINEZ ALONSO SAERTEX PORTUGAL | EDAETECH Master 30 fem.
882 FERNANDO MARTINEZ BEIS PINARIUM, C.D. Master 40
637 PABLO MARTINEZ BEIS PINARIUM, C.D. Master 30
33 JESUS MARTINEZ CASTRO TOXO, P.C. Elite
853 XAVIER MARTINEZ DURAN DE LA FUENTE, C.C. Master 40
822 DEMETRIO MARTINEZ NAVO BENI GYM SPORT, C. Master 40
904 PAULO BREOGAN MARTINEZ OTERO BETANZOS, C.C. Master 40
37 LUIS MARTINEZ PEREIRA TRIDEPORTE CLUB DEPORTIVO Elite
339 HUGO MARTINEZ PEREIRA AVANZA, A.D. Cadete
972 JULIO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ PUNTA FONDON, A.D. Master 50
31 ANTONIO MATO CARAMES TOXO, P.C. Elite
830 MARCOS MAYO FIGUEIRA BTT O TREITO, C. Master 40
411 AROA MEDIAVILLA LENS CAMBRE, C.C. Cadete fem.
655 PABLO DANIEL MENDEZ CASTRO MASTER DA LOURIÑA, C. Master 30
454 ALBA MENDEZ DUMONT CAMBRE, C.C. Junior fem.
898 ALBERTO MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ CAMBRE, C.C. Master 40
ALVARO MENENDEZ GONZALEZ CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Escuelas
834 JUAN MIGUEL MENENDEZ PEREIRA CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Master 40
618 ALEJANDRO MESIAS SENRA CICLOSQUINTENA, C. Master 30
662 LUIS MIGUELEZ GARCIA GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C. Master 30
689 JUAN JOSE MIGUEZ FERNANDEZ TEAM OVIEDO, PCM Master 30
982 ADOLFO MONTES LOPEZ MURALLA, C.C. Master 50
224 XOEL MONTES VARELA AVANZA, A.D. Junior
510 VERONICA MONTES VILLAR CAMBRE, C.C. Elite fem.
629 SERGIO MORANDEIRA NOGAREDA MONTE XALO, P.C. Master 30
820 FRANCISCO JAVIE MOSQUERA CARBON BARBANZABIKE, C. Master 40
850 JUAN CARLOS MUÑIZ NIETO CORBELO, C.C. Master 40
916 CONSTANTINO MUÑOZ LOPEZ GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C. Master 40
1321 SAMUEL NOVEGIL PENAS VAL DO ULLO, C.C. Escuelas
635 DAVID NOYA SUAREZ OS ANDADIOS, C.C. Master 30
825 PEDRO NUÑEZ SEIJAS BETANZOS, C.C. Master 40
996 CESAR OTAOLA FERNANDEZ DEMOBIKE TEAM Master 50
649 EFREN OTERO MONTENEGRO VILALBA-AS PONTES, C.C. Master 30
14 PABLO OTERO PAMPIN COMPOSTELANO, C.C. Elite
12 DARIO MANUEL OTERO PAMPIN COMPOSTELANO, C.C. Elite
315 IKER OTERO TABOAS AVANZA, A.D. Cadete
1291 AROA OTERO TABOAS AVANZA, A.D. Escuelas
845 JOSE ANTONIO PAZOS GONZALEZ CHANTADINO, C.C. Master 40
818 ISMAEL PEREIRA ROMERO AVANZA, A.D. Master 40
312 ROBERTO PEREIRA VIEITEZ AVANZA, A.D. Cadete
894 JOSE MANUEL PEREIRO PEREIRO VAGALUME, C. Master 40
922 ANGEL MATIAS PEREYRA CORUXO, C.C. Master 40
833 JOSE MANEL PEREZ ABRODOS CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Master 40
895 ALBERTO CARLOS PEREZ GUTIERREZ VAGALUME, C. Master 40
330 MIGUEL PEREZ PEREZ TEIS, C.C. Cadete
1268 MARTIN PEREZ PEREZ TEIS, C.C. Escuelas
602 ABEL PEREZ VALCARCEL ARAGONTA, C.C. Master 30
685 JOSE BENITO PEREZ VAZQUEZ ACADEMIA POSTAL-MACEDA Master 30
607 OMAR PESQUEIRA FARIÑA BICI O CON, C. Master 30
61 YAGO PICO BOUZA VILALBA-AS PONTES, C.C. Elite
MANUEL PIÑEIRO CESPON INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
1312 LUCAS PIÑEIRO COLLAZO MACEDA, C.C. Escuelas
967 MANUEL IGNACIO PIÑEIRO VEIRA MONTE XALO, P.C. Master 50
821 MARIO PITA GRAÑA BENI GYM SPORT, C. Master 40
1231 LARA PITA PENA PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Escuelas
901 FRANCISCO JAVIE PITA VIDAL BETANZOS, C.C. Master 40
1275 TOMAS POMBO ALVAREZ CAMBRE, C.C. Escuelas
MIGUEL PRADO SIMIL BARBANZA, C.C. Escuelas
944 JORGE PUEBLA MARTINEZ-VILLASANTE DEMOBIKE TEAM Master 40
25 JORGE PUNZON HERRERO COSMOS, C.D. Elite
1214 NATALIA RAÑA FUENTES CORBELO, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
891 XAN REY CALVO REY, C.C. Master 40
807 MIGUEL REY IRAJO ARTEIXO-MB3, C.C. Master 40
13 ALVARO ANTONIO REY PASANDIN CAMBRE, C.C. Elite
937 MARCIAL REZA MONTENEGRO DE LA FUENTE, C.C. Master 40
15 ABEL RIAL COSTOYA COMPOSTELANO, C.C. Elite
917 JESUS WENCESLAO ROCHA ALVAREZ DE LA FUENTE, C.C. Master 40
1310 IRENE RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ O ROSAL, C.C. Escuelas
122 DAVID RODRIGUEZ BARBOSA IN SITU, C.C. Sub23
868 MANUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ BARRIO MASTER GALAICO, C. D. Master 40
911 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ CARRACELAS MASTER MORRAZO, C. Master 40
237 RAUL RODRIGUEZ CRUZ REDONDELA, E.C. Junior
138 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ DAVILA G.D.SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ Sub23
318 FABIAN RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Cadete
32 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ TOXO, P.C. Elite
320 PABLO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ CORUXO, C.C. Cadete
837 ANTONIO JESUS RODRIGUEZ MOSQUERA CAMBRE, C.C. Master 40
327 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ NOVOA PONTEAREAS, C.C. Cadete
226 AARON RODRIGUEZ PRIETO C.C.CAMBRE-CAEIRO Junior
993 MARCIAL RODRIGUEZ REY QUEBICI-MARCISPORT, C. Master 50
249 PABLO RODRIGUEZ VARELA AVANZA, A.D. Junior
643 FABIAN ROMAN LEIROS VAGALUME, C. Master 30
684 ANGEL ROMAR TAJES RIAZOR, C.C. Master 30
225 ALVARO ROMERO VILA AVANZA, A.D. Junior
848 SALVADOR ROS MARIN COMPOSTELANO, C.C. Master 40
613 BENJAMIN RUA VARELA CAMBRE, C.C. Master 30
457 NOELA SAA CRESPO ACADEMIA POSTAL-MACEDA Junior fem.
896 JOSE ANTONIO SAAVEDRA PITA VILALBA-AS PONTES, C.C. Master 40
144 JOAO SALGADO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
139 UXIO SAN MARTIN DOMINGUEZ ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA Sub23
883 FELIX SANCHEZ BERMUDEZ PINARIUM, C.D. Master 40
840 ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ RAMOS CAMBRE, C.C. Master 40
1293 SANDRA SANTERVAS BEIRO 2.0 SPORT TEAM, C. Escuelas
6 DAVID SEAGE DANZA BARBANZA, C.C. Elite
839 MANUEL SEGADE MONTERO CAMBRE, C.C. Master 40
609 MANUEL SEIJO PICADO CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Master 30
638 SANTIAGO SEIJO VARELA PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Master 30
1297 LUCAS SEIJO VAZQUEZ AVANZA, A.D. Escuelas
610 AQUILES SORDO GASALLA CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Master 30
1290 UXIA SOTO ALVAREZ AVANZA, A.D. Escuelas
819 DAVID SOTO CARBALLIDO AVANZA, A.D. Master 40
656 MIGUEL SOTO CASTIÑEIRA COMPOSTELANO, C.C. Master 30
965 ANTONIO FRANCISCO FERREIRA SOUSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
16 JONATHAN SOUSA ARAUJO IN SITU, C.C. Elite
1205 BELEN SOUTO VAL CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Master 30 fem.
141 MARTIN SOUTULLO TRIGO CARBALLO A UN PASO Sub23
984 CARLOS JOSE TABOAS PAZO QUEBICI-MARCISPORT, C. Master 50
660 JUAN BAUTISTA TORRADO BARRAL BICIS OLIVEIRA, C.C. Master 30
349 ASIER TORRADO CASTRO BARBANZA, C.C. Cadete
415 VALERIA TORRADO CESPON BARBANZA, C.C. Cadete fem.
957 XOSE MANUEL TOUCEDA ABELLEIRA BICIS OLIVEIRA, C.C. Master 50
552 IRENE TRABAZO BRAGADO MARIN, C.C. Sub23 Fem.
890 ALEJANDRO TRASBACH SOMOZA RACING CYCLING TEAM, G.D. Master 40
554 SARA TRIGO CASTRO SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. Sub23 Fem.
641 ANGEL TRILLO BLANCO TOXO, P.C. Master 30
633 DARIO TUBIO BRION O TRISQUEL, C.C. Master 30
908 FABIAN UBEIRA VIDAL C.A.R., A.D. Master 40
21 JACOBO UCHA RODRIGUEZ MAIA Elite
858 MARCOS VALE GARCIA GRAFICAS LAR, P.C. Master 40
26 ADRIAN VALVERDE CASAS RIAS BAIXAS Elite
313 ANDRES VALVERDE LEIROS AVANZA, A.D. Cadete
828 JOSE MANUEL VALVERDE VILAR BICIOSOS-RIAS BAIXAS, P.C. Master 40
230 ARON VARELA IGLESIAS COMPOSTELANO, C.C. Junior
875 JAVIER VAZQUEZ CARRO MONTE XALO, P.C. Master 40
520 LUCIA VAZQUEZ CRESPO PROREBORDOSA/LROPTICAS/RJGROUP Elite fem.
661 OSCAR VAZQUEZ CRESPO OVCBIKES C.D.E.C. Master 30
304 BRAIS VAZQUEZ FIDALGO ACADEMIA POSTAL-MACEDA Cadete
1309 AROA VAZQUEZ GARZA MACEDA, C.C. Escuelas
AIRAS VAZQUEZ GARZA MACEDA, C.C. Escuelas
907 JOSE MANUEL VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ ANTELANO, C.C. Master 40
899 JOSE MANUEL VAZQUEZ PEREZ BETANZOS, C.C. Master 40
805 CARLOS IVAN VIDAL DE SA ARCADECYCLES TEAM, C. Master 40
945 JOSE VILA ALVAREZ CORUXO, C.C. Master 40
404 ZAIRA VILA GALLEGO CORUXO, C.C. Cadete fem.
555 MARTA VILA GIRALDEZ XTREMBIKE, C.C. Sub23 Fem.
619 ANGEL VILANOVA TOME COMPOSTELANO, C.C. Master 30
126 XOEL VILLA RODRIGUEZ O ROSAL, C.C. Sub23
880 RAMON VILOUTA REY OS ANDADIOS, C.C. Master 40
942 JESUS DAMIAN ZAMORA QUIÑONES OIARTZUN BIKE TEAM Master 40