BTT SIERRA DE TINEO

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
FERNANDO ALONSO GESTEIRA CENTRO BTT VALLES DEL OSO Master 40
DANIEL ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ RODISA MTB Master 50
FRANCISCO ALVAREZ GARRIDO TEAM BIKE CABRANES Master 40
MARIO ALVAREZ GUERRAS UNO DI NOI GRUPO DEPORTIVO Master 40
JOEL ALVAREZ MARMOLEJO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Escuelas
BORJA ALVAREZ ORNIA YELOKEAI CICLISTYM, C.C. Master 30
ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ TRABANCO ASTUR COLLOTO BTT Master 30
ROBERTO ALVAREZ TUDA ZAMORA CX, C.D. Master 40
ARTURO ARDURA MENENDEZ C.D.OVIEDO-CICLOS FRAN Master 40
JOSE BARREIRO BLANCO PUNTA FONDON, A.D. Master 40
JESUS BERNARDO FERNANDEZ DE LA UZ Master 40
JOSE LUIS BLANCO TELEÑA CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO Master 30
VANESSA BUSTA GARZON CYCLING ASTUR Cadete fem.
RAUL CADAVIECO CASO FORAMONTANOS MT&B Master 30
ANDRES CALVETE CANDAL MONTE XALO, P.C. Master 30
UXIO CANOSA CANOSA OS ESFOLA ARROS, C.C. Master 30
LUCIANO JESUS CARRETERO SANCHEZ CAMBRE, C.C. Master 30
MANUEL CASTRO LAGO BARBANZABIKE, C. Master 50
JULIO MIGUEL CELA CLAVERO BETANZOS, C.C. Master 40
ADOLFO CRESPO AMANDI MMR BIKES Elite
IVAN CRESPO IGLESIAS ZYMKO TEAM Master 40
PEDRO CUERVO FERNANDEZ NORTHBIKE BTT Master 40
PEDRO CUERVO GARCIA NORTHBIKE BTT Master 60
DAVID CUETO GARCIA RODISA MTB Master 30
SARA CUETO VEGA KUOTA Elite fem.
GONZALO DE LUIS MARTINEZ EL CORNEYU C.C. Elite
RUBEN DEL HOYO DIAZ C.C. ALTITUD Master 40
MARIA DEL LLANO GONZALEZ GUTTRANS Junior fem.
JUAN L DIAZ BERMUDEZ PICOS DE ASTURIAS, C.C. Master 40
ANDER ESTEBAN MATA TEAM BIKE CABRANES Cadete
VICTOR MANUEL FERNANDEZ GOMEZ VALLE DE BUELNA MTB Master 40
HECTOR FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ E.C. RUTA DE OCCIDENTE Cadete
JORGE FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ EUMEBIKE TEAM E.T., C Master 40
CELIA FERNANDEZ LEON GUTTRANS Cadete fem.
ANTONIO JOSE FERNANDEZ MARIN CAMBRE, C.C. Master 60
JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ MENENDEZ CARES DEVA Master 30
JESUS FERNANDEZ ROSA CARES DEVA Master 60
JOSE FRANCES DEMETRIO NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING Master 50
MARCOS FREIRE CORBEIRA EUMEBIKE TEAM E.T., C Master 40
DAVID FUENTES RODRIGUEZ TORRE SAN VICENTE MONFORTE, C. Master 40
IVAN FUERTES FERNANDEZ GUIA COLOR-INVERSE Master 40
JAVIER FUEYO CAMPORRO CARES DEVA Master 40
MIGUEL FUEYO DURAN BTT REY PELAYO Master 40
JOSE ENRIQUE GALGUERA CANDAS C.C. ALTITUD Master 50
LUIS ANDRES GALGUERA VILLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
PELAYO GANCEDO CORRALES COQUE URIA E.C. Escuelas
ANGEL GARCIA ARGUELLES CARES DEVA Master 30
NESTOR GARCIA FREIRE EUMEBIKE TEAM E.T., C Master 30
IGNACIO GARCIA GARCIA BICICLETAS JONNY BERRIA Junior
LAURA GARCIA GARCIA BICICLETAS JONNY BERRIA Cadete fem.
MIGUEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ MMR BIKES Master 40
MARIO GOMEZ ZARRABEITIA MTB TANOS Master 40
CARLOS FERNANDO GONZALAEZ SOMOVILLA CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO Master 60
JORGE GONZALEZ ALLENDE CENTRO BTT VALLES DEL OSO Master 40
JONATHAN GONZALEZ ALVAREZ ASTUR COLLOTO BTT Master 30
MIGUEL GONZALEZ DIAZ CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO Cadete
NEREA GONZALEZ DIAZ CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Escuelas
JUAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ META SPORT BIKE Master 40
JESUS GONZALEZ LOPEZ NAVIEGO G. C. Master 50
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ MANSO CENTRO BTT VALLES DEL OSO Master 40
DESIRE GONZALEZ MEJIDO SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
DAVID GONZALEZ MENDEZ CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Elite
JAVIER GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO Master 40
PABLO GONZALEZ SUAREZ MMR BIKES Master 40
JEFFREY GONZALEZ VIGIL ASTUR COLLOTO BTT Master 30
JONATHAN GONZALEZ VIGIL ASTUR COLLOTO BTT Master 30
ADOLFO GRANDA PADILLA CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Escuelas
MARIO JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN KUOTA–CONSTR.PAULINO–OVIEDO.ES Sub23
RAMON LIAÑO GARCIA GELMON BIKE Elite
LUIS ALBERTO LLANDERROZOS FERNANDEZ CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Elite
MIGUEL LLANEZA ARGUELLES KUOTA–CONSTR.PAULINO–OVIEDO.ES Elite
JOSE MANUEL LLOVIO INGUANZO C.C. ALTITUD Master 30
PABLO LOPEZ ACES NORTHBIKE BTT Master 40
FELIPE LOPEZ ACES CARES DEVA Master 40
SERGIO LOPEZ ALVAREZ ASTUR COLLOTO BTT Master 30
DAVID LOPEZ FERNANDEZ CAZAFANTASMAS TEAM B, C.D.B. Master 30
JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ REGUERO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Master 60
DAVID MARTIN SENDINO C.C. ALTITUD Master 40
RODRIGO MARTINEZ DIAZ EL CORNEYU C.C. Sub23
NOE MARTINEZ LOPEZ BTT SIERRA DE TINEO Master 30
ARSENIO MATEOS DIAZ CENTRO BTT VALLES DEL OSO Master 40
DIEGO MENENDEZ GONZALEZ ASTURBIKE GIJON, C.C. Junior
MARCO MENENDEZ MARTINS CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Escuelas
PABLO MENENDEZ MENENDEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Master 40
JUAN JOSE MIGUEZ FERNANDEZ TEAM OVIEDO, PCM Master 30
RUTH MOLL MARQUES KUOTA Elite fem.
MATEO MONTES GARCIA KUOTA–CONSTR.PAULINO–OVIEDO.ES Elite
FRANCISCO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ DEBRA Master 40
RICARDO NUÑO ROBLEDO CARES DEVA Master 60
PABLO OCEJA CONDE CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Elite
CARLOS OCEJA CONDE MMR-ACADEMY Sub23
DAVID ORDIZ TENA GUTTRANS Escuelas
DAVID OVIN VICTORERO TANDEM-SPORT C.C. Elite
CLAUDIA PANDAL LLERA CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO Escuelas
ARIADNA PANDAL LLERA CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO Escuelas
SERGIO PEREZ ACES CASCADA DEL RIO NONAYA BTT Master 30
JUAN PEREZ GOMEZ VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC Junior
ANDRES PEREZ MENENDEZ CARES DEVA Elite
CELSO PEREZ PEREZ SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Escuelas
ALBERTO PIDAL ROCA GIJON-LAS MESTAS Junior
LYDIA PINTO LARENJO GUTTRANS Cadete fem.
RAFAEL POLA MENDEZ NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING Master 50
IKER POSTIGO DURANTE COQUE URIA E.C. Cadete
LUCAS PRADA GARCIA GIJON-LAS MESTAS Cadete
FERNANDO PRADA MIGUELEZ FPM EXTREME SKI CLUB Master 50
IGNACIO PRADA MIGUELEZ FPM EXTREME SKI CLUB Master 40
MARIO ALBERTO PRADO GARCIA RODISA MTB Master 30
JUAN CARLOS PRIDA ENCINAS ASTUR COLLOTO BTT Master 50
JUAN CARLOS PRIDA GOMEZ ASTUR COLLOTO BTT Junior
BRUNO PRIETO GONZALEZ LUGONES C.C. Master 40
MARCO ANTONIO PRIETO GONZALEZ LUGONES C.C. Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL QUINCE ANDRES MMR BIKES Elite
ANGEL RAMOS CIFUENTES GUTTRANS Cadete
ASIER RAMOS CIFUENTES GUTTRANS Escuelas
SANTIAGO RAPOSO MORENO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Elite
MIGUEL RASCON PORTO CENTRO BTT VALLES DEL OSO Master 40
SERGIO REDONDO MIRANDA C.D.OVIEDO-CICLOS FRAN Master 40
BENIGNO RIO VILLAR CAYON C.C. Master 30
MANUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ BARRIO MASTER GALAICO, C. D. Master 40
FABIAN RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Cadete
JOSE JAVIER RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ CARES DEVA Master 50
ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Junior
PABLO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ MISTER BIKER Master 40
RAUL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ GUTTRANS Escuelas
ANTONIO JESUS RODRIGUEZ MOSQUERA CAMBRE, C.C. Master 40
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Master 40
JUAN ROMERO BRAÑAS CAMBRE, C.C. Master 40
JOSE LUIS RUIZ DORADO MTB TANOS Elite
ADAHI RUMAYOR BARATEGUI EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA Escuelas
PABLO SAN JOSE HERRERO CENTRO BTT VALLES DEL OSO Master 30
CARMELA SOLARES GONZALEZ GUTTRANS Escuelas
MARINO SUAREZ GONZALEZ CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Master 50
CARLA SUAREZ LOPEZ CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Escuelas
ALFREDO SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ TANDEM-SPORT C.C. Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL TABOADA RODRIGUEZ DE LA UZ Master 50
JORGE TELEÑA CORBETO CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO Elite
ALFREDO TELEÑA CORBETO CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO Sub23
XOSE MANUEL TOUCEDA ABELLEIRA BICIS OLIVEIRA, C.C. Master 50
PABLO TRABADELO VILLABRILLE EO, C.C. Elite
HUGO TRAVIESA CORO TANDEM-SPORT C.C. Cadete
MARCOS VALE GARCIA GRAFICAS LAR, P.C. Master 40
PABLO VALLE ROLDAN DIPULEON-BEMBIBRE Escuelas
MIGUEL VALLES FERNANDEZ ZYMKO TEAM Master 30
ISRAEL VEGA PAREDES CARES DEVA Master 30
DAVID VELASCO NOVAL CENTRO BTT VALLES DEL OSO Master 40
JOSE VIGIL FERNANDEZ ZYMKO TEAM Master 40
CHRISTIAN VIGIL SANZ EL CORNEYU C.C. Master 30
PAOLA VILLA RODRIGUEZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Junior fem.
MARTA VILLA RODRIGUEZ TEAM BIKE CABRANES Escuelas
ARSENIO VILLA SOLARES TEAM BIKE CABRANES Master 40
IVAN VILLAR REMUIÑAN DE LA UZ Elite
ADRIAN VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ COQUE URIA E.C. Escuelas